ARQQArqit Quantum Inc.
- Market cap
- $285.57M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $16.41
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Infrastructure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2026-04-03
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 16 | Oct 20 | M | 919 | $0.00 | $0 | 234,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 16 | Oct 20 | M · derivative | 919 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 16 | Oct 20 | M | 1,021 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,855 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 16 | Oct 20 | M · derivative | 1,021 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 16 | Oct 20 | M | 817 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,924 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 16 | Oct 20 | M · derivative | 817 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 15 | Oct 20 | A · derivative | 919 | $0.00 | $0 | 919 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 15 | Oct 20 | A · derivative | 1,021 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 15 | Oct 20 | A · derivative | 817 | $0.00 | $0 | 817 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 13 | Oct 15 | S | 2,573 | $16.40 | Sale −$42,207 | 53,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 12 | Oct 13 | M | 5,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 12 | Oct 13 | M · derivative | 5,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 187,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 8 | S | 218 | $24.19 | Sale −$5,274 | 4,243.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 6 | Oct 8 | S | 493 | $24.19 | Sale −$11,926 | 1,370 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 6 | Oct 8 | S | 118 | $24.19 | Sale −$2,855 | 105,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 6 | Oct 8 | S | 555 | $24.19 | Sale −$13,426 | 11,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 8 | S | 504 | $24.19 | Sale −$12,193 | 20,912 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 8 | S | 2,398 | $24.19 | Sale −$58,011 | 51,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 555 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 157 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 322 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,949 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 533 | $23.78 | Sale −$12,677 | 21,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 555 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,664 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 157 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 322 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 16 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 66 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,107 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 16 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 66 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 959 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 522 | $23.78 | Sale −$12,416 | 904 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 959 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,752 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 16 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 66 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 127 | $23.78 | Sale −$3,021 | 105,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 16 | $0.00 | $0 | 816 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 66 | $0.00 | $0 | 750 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,528.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 166 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,694.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 233 | $23.78 | Sale −$5,542 | 4,461.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 166 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 694 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 149 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 305 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 588 | $23.78 | Sale −$13,985 | 11,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 694 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 149 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,336 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 305 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 2,535 | $23.78 | Sale −$60,294 | 56,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | J | 5,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 5,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | J | 2,818 | $24.47 | $68,969 | 53,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | J · derivative | 5,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 197,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 5,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 192,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 16 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 66 | $0.00 | $0 | 233,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 233,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 233,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 16 | $0.00 | $0 | 816 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 66 | $0.00 | $0 | 750 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | M · derivative | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,830 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,980 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 17 | not reported | not reported | 899 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 83 | not reported | not reported | 1,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 83 | not reported | not reported | 2,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 67 | not reported | not reported | 832 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 694 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 149 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 305 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 166 | $24.47 | Sale −$4,063 | 11,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 70 | $24.47 | Sale −$1,713 | 11,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 321 | $24.47 | Sale −$7,856 | 11,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 694 | not reported | not reported | 9,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 149 | not reported | not reported | 1,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 305 | not reported | not reported | 7,629 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,305.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 167 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,472.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 92 | $24.47 | Sale −$2,252 | 4,380.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 129 | $24.47 | Sale −$3,157 | 4,251.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 278 | not reported | not reported | 3,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 167 | not reported | not reported | 4,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,869 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 32 | $24.47 | Sale −$783 | 105,920 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 9 | $24.47 | Sale −$220 | 105,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 40 | $24.47 | Sale −$979 | 105,871 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 40 | $24.47 | Sale −$979 | 105,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 17 | not reported | not reported | 899 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 67 | not reported | not reported | 832 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 83 | not reported | not reported | 1,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 83 | not reported | not reported | 2,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 494 | $24.47 | Sale −$12,090 | 466 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 960 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 960 | not reported | not reported | 6,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 5,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 2,818 | $24.47 | Sale −$68,969 | 59,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 5,208 | not reported | not reported | 192,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 555 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 157 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,099 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 322 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 74 | $24.47 | Sale −$1,811 | 21,347 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 175 | $24.47 | Sale −$4,283 | 21,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | S | 257 | $24.47 | Sale −$6,290 | 20,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 555 | not reported | not reported | 7,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 157 | not reported | not reported | 1,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 322 | not reported | not reported | 8,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,598 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M | 83 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 1,111 | not reported | not reported | 12,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 83 | not reported | not reported | 1,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 17 | not reported | not reported | 12,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 67 | not reported | not reported | 11,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 2 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 83 | not reported | not reported | 2,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 84 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 84 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,730 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 17 | not reported | not reported | 983 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 67 | not reported | not reported | 916 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 84 | not reported | not reported | 1,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 84 | not reported | not reported | 2,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 556 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 158 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 322 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 556 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 158 | not reported | not reported | 1,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 322 | not reported | not reported | 8,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 5,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 5,209 | not reported | not reported | 197,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 1,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 84 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,303 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 84 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 1,112 | not reported | not reported | 13,216 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 17 | not reported | not reported | 13,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 67 | not reported | not reported | 13,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 84 | not reported | not reported | 1,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 84 | not reported | not reported | 2,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 960 | $0.00 | $0 | 960 | No | Form 4 |
| Nilan Nicholas WilliamGeneral Manager-US | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 960 | not reported | not reported | 7,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 17 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 84 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 84 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 17 | not reported | not reported | 983 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 67 | not reported | not reported | 916 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 84 | not reported | not reported | 1,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 84 | not reported | not reported | 2,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,860.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 167 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,027.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 278 | not reported | not reported | 3,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 167 | not reported | not reported | 4,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 695 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 150 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 306 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 695 | not reported | not reported | 9,718 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 150 | not reported | not reported | 1,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 306 | not reported | not reported | 7,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Sep 22 | Sep 23 | X | 4,600,000 | $2.50 | $11,500,000 | 8,942,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Sep 22 | Sep 23 | X · derivative | 4,600,000 | $2.50 | $11,500,000 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M | 841 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M · derivative | 841 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M | 673 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M · derivative | 673 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M | 757 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,478 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | M · derivative | 757 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | A · derivative | 673 | $0.00 | $0 | 673 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | A · derivative | 841 | $0.00 | $0 | 841 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | A · derivative | 757 | $0.00 | $0 | 757 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 10 | Jul 13 | S · derivative | 8 | $1.19 | Sale −$10 | 14,096.84 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 9 | Jul 13 | S · derivative | 404 | $1.19 | Sale −$481 | 14,104.84 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 8 | Jul 9 | S · derivative | 110 | $1.40 | Sale −$154 | 14,508.84 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 7 | Jul 9 | S · derivative | 40 | $1.17 | Sale −$47 | 14,618.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | S · derivative | 97 | $1.20 | Sale −$116 | 14,658.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 2 | Jul 7 | S · derivative | 36 | $1.40 | Sale −$50 | 14,755.68 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 2 | Jul 6 | S | 1,834 | $25.20 | Sale −$46,217 | 19,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Jul 2 | Jul 6 | S | 769 | $25.20 | Sale −$19,379 | 3,582.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Jul 2 | Jul 6 | S | 9,893 | $25.20 | Sale −$249,304 | 51,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 2 | Jul 6 | S | 439 | $25.20 | Sale −$11,063 | 104,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 2 | Jul 6 | S | 2,009 | $25.20 | Sale −$50,627 | 9,462 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 1,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,629 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 119 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 472 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 965 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 1,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 119 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 472 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 965 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 833 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,851.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 500 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,351.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 833 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 500 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 203,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,799 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 249 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 249 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 2,082 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 110 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,556 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 915 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 2,082 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 110 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 915 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 230,972 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 249 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 249 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 3,584 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,851 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,101 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 249 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 3,584 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,328 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 249 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | S | 32,422 | $30.24 | Sale −$980,441 | 4,342,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | S · derivative | 41 | $1.40 | Sale −$57 | 14,791.68 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | S | 22,022 | $30.07 | Sale −$662,202 | 4,374,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | S · derivative | 154 | $1.60 | Sale −$246 | 14,986.76 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | S | 4,000 | $29.48 | Sale −$117,920 | 7,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 29 | Jun 30 | S · derivative | 113 | $1.50 | Sale −$170 | 14,986.76 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 26 | Jun 30 | S · derivative | 317 | $1.20 | Sale −$380 | 15,099.32 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 25 | Jun 26 | S · derivative | 455 | $1.20 | Sale −$546 | 15,416.08 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 24 | Jun 26 | S · derivative | 659 | $1.20 | Sale −$791 | 15,871.28 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 23 | Jun 24 | S · derivative | 492 | $1.80 | Sale −$886 | 16,530 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | S · derivative | 120 | $1.40 | Sale −$168 | 17,021.76 | No | Form 4 |
| Bers JenniferChief Revenue Officer | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | M | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Bers JenniferChief Revenue Officer | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | S | 8,288 | $21.42 | Sale −$177,529 | 6,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Bers JenniferChief Revenue Officer | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | M · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | S · derivative | 524 | $1.50 | Sale −$786 | 17,141.76 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | S · derivative | 880 | $1.50 | Sale −$1,320 | 17,666.16 | No | Form 4 |
| Bers JenniferChief Revenue Officer | Apr 20 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Bers JenniferChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 9,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Russell Robert MichaelChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 5,202 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 16 | Jun 17 | S · derivative | 428 | $1.60 | Sale −$685 | 18,546.32 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S · derivative | 356 | $1.40 | Sale −$498 | 18,974.48 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | S · derivative | 687 | $1.20 | Sale −$824 | 19,330.48 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | S · derivative | 841 | $1.50 | Sale −$1,262 | 20,017.32 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 10 | Jun 11 | S · derivative | 62 | $1.50 | Sale −$93 | 20,858.04 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | S · derivative | 52 | $1.40 | Sale −$73 | 20,919.68 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 8 | Jun 9 | S · derivative | 18 | $1.50 | Sale −$27 | 20,971.32 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 5 | Jun 9 | S · derivative | 156 | $1.40 | Sale −$218 | 20,989.36 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jun 5 | Jun 5 | M | 73,562 | $2.50 | $183,905 | 104,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Jun 5 | Jun 5 | M · derivative | 73,562 | $2.50 | $183,905 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 4 | Jun 5 | S · derivative | 124 | $1.50 | Sale −$186 | 21,145.36 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | S · derivative | 116 | $1.50 | Sale −$174 | 21,269.36 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | M | 120,000 | $2.50 | $300,000 | 230,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | M · derivative | 120,000 | $2.50 | $300,000 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | S · derivative | 132 | $1.60 | Sale −$211 | 21,385.36 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | S · derivative | 106 | $1.60 | Sale −$170 | 21,517.36 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 29 | Jun 1 | S · derivative | 227 | $1.70 | Sale −$386 | 21,623.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 28 | Jun 1 | S · derivative | 150 | $1.80 | Sale −$270 | 21,850.64 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 27 | May 28 | S · derivative | 152 | $1.80 | Sale −$274 | 22,000.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 26 | May 28 | S · derivative | 151 | $1.80 | Sale −$272 | 22,152.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 22 | May 26 | S · derivative | 1,001 | $1.90 | Sale −$1,902 | 22,303.36 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 21 | May 26 | S · derivative | 787 | $2.10 | Sale −$1,653 | 23,304.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 20 | May 21 | S · derivative | 72 | $1.90 | Sale −$137 | 24,092.24 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 19 | May 21 | S · derivative | 116 | $1.60 | Sale −$186 | 24,164.24 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 20 | May 20 | M | 3,066 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 20 | May 20 | S | 435 | $15.87 | Sale −$6,903 | 16,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 20 | May 20 | M · derivative | 3,066 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 18 | May 19 | S · derivative | 106 | $2.00 | Sale −$212 | 24,280.24 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 15 | May 19 | S · derivative | 110 | $2.00 | Sale −$220 | 24,386.56 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 14 | May 15 | S · derivative | 47 | $2.10 | Sale −$99 | 24,496.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 13 | May 15 | S · derivative | 80 | $2.10 | Sale −$168 | 24,543.56 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 12 | May 13 | S · derivative | 13 | $1.80 | Sale −$23 | 24,623.88 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 11 | May 12 | S · derivative | 112 | $2.10 | Sale −$235 | 24,636.44 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 8 | May 12 | S · derivative | 181 | $2.10 | Sale −$380 | 24,748.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 7 | May 8 | S · derivative | 11 | $2.20 | Sale −$24 | 24,929.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 7 | May 8 | M | 1,082 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 7 | May 8 | A · derivative | 1,082 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 7 | May 8 | M · derivative | 1,082 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | May 7 | May 8 | M | 1,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | May 7 | May 8 | A · derivative | 1,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | May 7 | May 8 | M · derivative | 1,887 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 6 | May 8 | S · derivative | 404 | $2.20 | Sale −$889 | 24,941.28 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | May 6 | May 8 | M | 1,698 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | May 6 | May 8 | A · derivative | 1,698 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,698 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | May 6 | May 8 | M · derivative | 1,698 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 6 | May 8 | M | 1,509 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 6 | May 8 | A · derivative | 1,509 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 6 | May 8 | M · derivative | 1,509 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 5 | May 6 | S · derivative | 68 | $2.30 | Sale −$156 | 25,345.2 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 4 | May 6 | S · derivative | 328 | $2.10 | Sale −$689 | 25,413.04 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | May 1 | May 4 | S · derivative | 402 | $2.10 | Sale −$844 | 25,741.32 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 30 | May 4 | S · derivative | 91 | $2.30 | Sale −$209 | 26,142.92 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 29 | Apr 30 | S · derivative | 967 | $2.30 | Sale −$2,224 | 26,234.12 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 28 | Apr 29 | S · derivative | 421 | $2.50 | Sale −$1,053 | 27,200.84 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 27 | Apr 29 | S · derivative | 41 | $2.90 | Sale −$119 | 27,622.16 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 24 | Apr 27 | S · derivative | 205 | $2.90 | Sale −$595 | 27,663.28 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 23 | Apr 27 | S · derivative | 182 | $3.30 | Sale −$601 | 27,868.64 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 22 | Apr 23 | S · derivative | 381 | $3.10 | Sale −$1,181 | 28,050.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 21 | Apr 23 | S · derivative | 103 | $2.80 | Sale −$288 | 28,432.2 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 20 | Apr 21 | S · derivative | 307 | $2.80 | Sale −$860 | 28,535.04 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 17 | Apr 21 | S · derivative | 151 | $3.10 | Sale −$468 | 28,841.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | S · derivative | 159 | $3.10 | Sale −$493 | 28,992.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | S · derivative | 713 | $3.00 | Sale −$2,139 | 29,151.84 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 7 | S | 7,595 | $13.51 | Sale −$102,608 | 45,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 2 | Apr 3 | S | 1,790 | $13.32 | Sale −$23,843 | 11,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Apr 2 | Apr 3 | S | 683 | $13.31 | Sale −$9,091 | 3,018.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 2 | Apr 3 | S | 512 | $13.25 | Sale −$6,784 | 28,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 2 | Apr 3 | S | 1,709 | $13.32 | Sale −$22,764 | 13,607 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 2 | Apr 3 | S | 1,632 | $13.32 | Sale −$21,738 | 17,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Leaver AndrewChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 218,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,226 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 116 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 916 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,706 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 116 | $0.00 | $0 | 110 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 916 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Willcocks PatrickGeneral Counsel | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,232 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 833 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,201.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 500 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,701.47 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 833 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilder Ben SimonChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 500 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 501 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 50 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Ritchie Garth | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 501 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 403 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 104 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 824 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,316 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 403 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 104 | $0.00 | $0 | 102 | No | Form 4 |
| Pointon NicholasChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 824 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 501 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 3,584 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,626 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 501 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 50 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 3,584 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,912 | No | Form 4 |
| Lefebvre d'Ovidio Manfredi | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 1,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,035 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 122 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 966 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,123 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 472 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 1,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 122 | $0.00 | $0 | 119 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 966 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Feenan PaulChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 472 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 108,223 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 108,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 108,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 501 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 50 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 250 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Calabria Carlo | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 501 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,499 | No | Form 4 |