ASURASURE SOFTWARE INC
- Market cap
- $212.55M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $7.36
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-12-11
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 879 | $7.68 | $6,751 | 415,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 1,804 | $7.68 | $13,855 | 413,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 1,837 | $7.68 | $14,108 | 411,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 628 | $7.68 | $4,823 | 295,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 1,312 | $7.68 | $10,076 | 294,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 1,312 | $7.68 | $10,076 | 293,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | F | 628 | $9.06 | $5,690 | 296,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | F | 879 | $9.06 | $7,964 | 416,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | S | 15,420 | $8.35 | Sale −$128,757 | 31,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | F | 628 | $8.76 | $5,501 | 297,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | F | 879 | $8.76 | $7,700 | 416,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | Jul 28 | Jul 30 | A | 5,420 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Jul 28 | Jul 30 | A | 5,420 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | Jul 28 | Jul 30 | A | 5,420 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | Jul 28 | Jul 30 | A | 5,420 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Oberwager Bradford Scovill | Jul 28 | Jul 30 | A | 5,420 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | Jul 28 | Jul 30 | A | 5,420 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 628 | $8.13 | $5,106 | 300,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 1,312 | $8.13 | $10,667 | 299,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 1,312 | $8.13 | $10,667 | 297,818 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 879 | $8.13 | $7,146 | 421,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 1,804 | $8.13 | $14,667 | 419,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 1,837 | $8.13 | $14,935 | 417,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 879 | $9.66 | $8,491 | 422,370 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 628 | $9.66 | $6,066 | 301,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | May 12 | May 14 | M | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | 50,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | May 12 | May 14 | F | 4,581 | $8.58 | $39,305 | 45,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | May 12 | May 14 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | May 11 | May 12 | M | 60,000 | $7.86 | $471,600 | 357,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | May 11 | May 12 | F | 55,645 | $8.88 | $494,128 | 301,698 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | May 11 | May 12 | M · derivative | 60,000 | $7.86 | $471,600 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7 | May 11 | M | 60,000 | $7.86 | $471,600 | 1,587,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7 | May 11 | F | 54,768 | $9.18 | $502,770 | 1,532,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7 | May 11 | M | 90,000 | $6.74 | $606,600 | 1,622,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7 | May 11 | F | 75,492 | $9.18 | $693,017 | 1,547,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7 | May 11 | M · derivative | 60,000 | $7.86 | $471,600 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7 | May 11 | M · derivative | 90,000 | $6.74 | $606,600 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | May 7 | May 11 | M | 60,000 | $7.86 | $471,600 | 478,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | May 7 | May 11 | F | 54,768 | $9.18 | $502,770 | 423,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | May 7 | May 11 | M · derivative | 60,000 | $7.86 | $471,600 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | May 7 | May 11 | M | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | 45,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | May 7 | May 11 | F | 4,282 | $9.18 | $39,309 | 41,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | May 7 | May 11 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | May 7 | May 11 | M | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | 62,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | May 7 | May 11 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | May 1 | May 4 | F | 879 | $9.19 | $8,078 | 418,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | May 1 | May 4 | F | 389 | $9.19 | $3,575 | 297,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 879 | $8.34 | $7,331 | 422,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 1,804 | $8.34 | $15,045 | 420,733 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 1,837 | $8.34 | $15,321 | 418,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 389 | $8.34 | $3,244 | 299,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 812 | $8.34 | $6,772 | 298,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 812 | $8.34 | $6,772 | 297,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | S | 20,000 | $9.09 | Sale −$181,800 | 423,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Oberwager Bradford Scovill | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 544 | $9.14 | $4,972 | 443,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 389 | $9.14 | $3,555 | 299,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | A | 120,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,527,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | A | 84,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 451,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | F | 7,955 | $7.76 | $61,731 | 443,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | A | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 305,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | F | 5,682 | $7.76 | $44,092 | 300,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Oberwager Bradford Scovill | Feb 3 | Feb 5 | M | 1,932 | $7.86 | $15,186 | 47,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Oberwager Bradford Scovill | Feb 3 | Feb 5 | F | 1,601 | $9.49 | $15,193 | 45,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Oberwager Bradford Scovill | Feb 3 | Feb 5 | M · derivative | 1,932 | $7.86 | $15,186 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 7,305 | $9.09 | $66,402 | 378,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 3,104 | $9.09 | $28,215 | 375,705 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 1,146 | $9.42 | $10,795 | 374,559 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 1,401 | $9.42 | $13,197 | 373,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 5,243 | $9.42 | $49,389 | 367,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 5,930 | $9.09 | $53,904 | 252,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 2,258 | $9.09 | $20,525 | 250,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 609 | $9.42 | $5,737 | 249,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 812 | $9.42 | $7,649 | 249,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 3,247 | $9.42 | $30,587 | 245,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,407,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 56,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 386,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 258,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M | 75,000 | $6.95 | $521,250 | 286,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | F | 68,255 | $8.16 | $556,961 | 218,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 75,000 | $6.95 | $521,250 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 892 | $8.03 | $7,163 | 213,239 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 1,312 | $8.03 | $10,535 | 211,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 1,476 | $8.03 | $11,852 | 331,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 1,804 | $8.03 | $14,486 | 330,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Aug 6, 2025 | Aug 6, 2025 | P | 5,250 | $8.16 | Purchase +$42,840 | 1,307,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Aug 5, 2025 | Aug 6, 2025 | P | 25,000 | $8.30 | Purchase +$207,500 | 103,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 609 | $10.11 | $6,157 | 214,943 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 812 | $10.11 | $8,209 | 214,131 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 1,476 | $10.11 | $14,922 | 335,198 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 1,804 | $10.11 | $18,238 | 333,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Jun 27, 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | M | 150,000 | $6.43 | $964,500 | 1,420,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Jun 27, 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | F | 118,293 | $9.87 | $1,167,552 | 1,302,372 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Jun 27, 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 150,000 | $6.43 | $964,500 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M | 16,141 | $6.43 | $103,787 | 349,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | F | 12,801 | $9.76 | $124,938 | 336,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,141 | $6.43 | $103,787 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | M | 831 | $6.28 | $5,219 | 31,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | S | 831 | $9.51 | Sale −$7,903 | 30,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | M · derivative | 831 | $6.28 | $5,219 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | M | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | 37,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | F | 4,073 | $9.65 | $39,304 | 33,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | M | 10,000 | $7.17 | $71,700 | 57,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $10.00 | Sale −$100,000 | 47,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $7.17 | $71,700 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | M | 10,000 | $7.17 | $71,700 | 39,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | S | 7,500 | $9.51 | Sale −$71,325 | 32,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $7.17 | $71,700 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 17, 20254/A | A | 48,668 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,270,665 | No | Form 4/A |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 17, 20254/A | A | 38,239 | $0.00 | $0 | 333,334 | No | Form 4/A |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 17, 20254/A | F | 2,258 | $9.69 | $21,880 | 215,552 | No | Form 4/A |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | M | 18,000 | $6.43 | $115,740 | 351,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 18,000 | $9.27 | Sale −$166,860 | 333,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 18,000 | $6.43 | $115,740 | 16,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 2,258 | $9.69 | $21,880 | 215,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | S | 148 | $9.88 | Sale −$1,462 | 295,095 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | M | 25,859 | $6.43 | $166,273 | 320,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | S | 25,859 | $9.53 | Sale −$246,436 | 295,095 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 25,859 | $6.43 | $166,273 | 34,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | A | 48,668 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,270,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | A | 27,810 | $0.00 | $0 | 217,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | A | 38,239 | $0.00 | $0 | 333,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Oberwager Bradford Scovill | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 80,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,221,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 56,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 295,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | Aug 29, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | M | 5,000 | $6.44 | $32,200 | 33,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | Aug 29, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $8.69 | Sale −$43,450 | 28,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | Aug 29, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $6.44 | $32,200 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | M | 10,000 | $6.44 | $64,400 | 236,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $8.44 | Sale −$84,400 | 239,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $6.44 | $64,400 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | 71,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $7.86 | $39,300 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7, 2024 | May 7, 2024 | P | 1,009 | $7.28 | Purchase +$7,346 | 1,141,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | May 7, 2024 | May 7, 2024 | P | 100 | $7.28 | Purchase +$728 | 1,141,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,140,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | A | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 150,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 26, 2024 | A | 90,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 226,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Reynolds Bjorn | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Pence John FChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Oberwager Bradford Scovill | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Grace G. | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein EyalChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 55,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 136,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,040,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Daniel M | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Allen Ben F | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 7,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Goepel PatrickChairman & CEO | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | P | 3,000 | $7.83 | Purchase +$23,490 | 970,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M | 10,000 | $6.28 | $62,800 | 59,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Drew William Carl | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $6.28 | $62,800 | not reported | No | Form 4 |