AXAxos Financial, Inc.
- Market cap
- $5.22B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $91.79
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Financial Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Banks - Regional
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-12-13
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
Showing the latest 500 of 652 transactions.
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 4,946 | $92.68 | $458,395 | 46,579 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 2,668 | $92.68 | $247,270 | 43,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 4,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 2,698 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,865 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 4,127 | $92.68 | $382,490 | 44,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 2,222 | $92.68 | $205,935 | 42,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 4,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 3,076 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 3,502 | $92.68 | $324,565 | 32,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 1,885 | $92.68 | $174,702 | 30,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 3,502 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 2,968 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 3,381 | $92.68 | $313,351 | 61,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 1,822 | $92.68 | $168,863 | 59,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 3,381 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 2,968 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 3,629 | $92.68 | $336,336 | 133,007 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 1,956 | $92.68 | $181,282 | 131,051 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 3,629 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 3,076 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 3,905 | $92.68 | $361,915 | 20,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 2,102 | $92.68 | $194,813 | 17,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 3,905 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 2,806 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 1,643 | $92.68 | $152,273 | 12,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 884 | $92.68 | $81,929 | 11,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 1,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 1,295 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 1,122 | $92.68 | $103,987 | 2,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 547 | $92.68 | $50,696 | 1,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 1,122 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 1,079 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M | 3,174 | $92.68 | $294,166 | 7,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | D | 1,583 | $92.68 | $146,712 | 6,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 3,174 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 1,900 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Feb 17 | Sep 164/A | S | 1,275 | $98.00 | Sale −$124,950 | 64,849 | No | Form 4/A |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Sep 3 | Sep 4 | A · derivative | 61,482 | $0.00 | $0 | 454,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | Aug 5 | Aug 7 | S | 500 | $105.30 | Sale −$52,650 | 7,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Jun 30 | Jul 1 | A | 202,032 | $97.39 | $19,675,896 | 1,618,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Jun 30 | Jul 1 | D | 108,995 | $97.39 | $10,615,023 | 1,509,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Jun 30 | Jul 1 | M · derivative | 202,032 | $0.00 | $0 | 392,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Jun 8 | Jun 9 | S | 1,994 | $88.55 | Sale −$176,569 | 16,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | May 19 | May 21 | S | 1,653 | $83.77 | Sale −$138,472 | 4,592 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | May 12 | May 14 | G | 2,100 | $84.66 | $177,786 | 71,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | May 8 | May 12 | S | 500 | $87.77 | Sale −$43,885 | 7,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP Strategic Partnerships an | Mar 15 | Apr 74/A | D | 952 | $84.68 | $80,615 | 128,872 | No | Form 4/A |
| Matsumoto Raymond DEVP, Chief Operating Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 1,621 | $82.93 | $134,430 | 42,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond DEVP, Chief Operating Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 874 | $82.93 | $72,481 | 41,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond DEVP, Chief Operating Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 1,621 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 1,360 | $82.93 | $112,785 | 40,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 733 | $82.93 | $60,788 | 40,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 1,360 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 2,943 | $82.93 | $244,063 | 30,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 1,177 | $82.93 | $97,609 | 31,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 1,587 | $82.93 | $131,610 | 29,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 634 | $82.93 | $52,578 | 29,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 2,943 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 1,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,804 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian DPresident, Consumer Bank | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 2,943 | $82.93 | $244,063 | 59,067 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian DPresident, Consumer Bank | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 1,177 | $82.93 | $97,609 | 60,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian DPresident, Consumer Bank | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 1,587 | $82.93 | $131,610 | 58,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian DPresident, Consumer Bank | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 634 | $82.93 | $52,578 | 58,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian DPresident, Consumer Bank | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 2,943 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian DPresident, Consumer Bank | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 1,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP Strategic Partnerships an | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 1,098 | $82.93 | $91,057 | 129,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP Strategic Partnerships an | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 592 | $82.93 | $49,095 | 129,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP Strategic Partnerships an | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 1,098 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas MEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 1,124 | $82.93 | $93,213 | 18,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas MEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 606 | $82.93 | $50,256 | 18,189 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas MEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 1,124 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David MEVP, Head of Clearing | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 583 | $82.93 | $48,348 | 1,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David MEVP, Head of Clearing | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 200 | $82.93 | $16,586 | 1,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David MEVP, Head of Clearing | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 583 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill AnnSVP, Chief Accounting Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 601 | $82.93 | $49,841 | 10,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill AnnSVP, Chief Accounting Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 323 | $82.93 | $26,786 | 10,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill AnnSVP, Chief Accounting Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 601 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace LEVP, Chief Administrative Offi | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 444 | $82.93 | $36,821 | 1,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace LEVP, Chief Administrative Offi | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 217 | $82.93 | $17,996 | 1,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace LEVP, Chief Administrative Offi | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 444 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael JamesEVP, Head of Axos Securities | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M | 983 | $82.93 | $81,520 | 6,736 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael JamesEVP, Head of Axos Securities | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | D | 491 | $82.93 | $40,719 | 6,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael JamesEVP, Head of Axos Securities | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 983 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 2,474 | $84.68 | $209,498 | 41,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,956 | $84.68 | $165,634 | 43,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 1,055 | $84.68 | $89,337 | 42,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 1,398 | $84.68 | $118,383 | 40,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 2,474 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,956 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 3,189 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,988 | $84.68 | $168,344 | 39,924 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,619 | $84.68 | $137,097 | 41,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 1,144 | $84.68 | $96,874 | 40,399 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 873 | $84.68 | $73,926 | 39,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,988 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,684 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,619 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 3,130 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,458 | $84.68 | $123,463 | 27,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,416 | $84.68 | $119,907 | 29,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 848 | $84.68 | $71,809 | 28,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 763 | $84.68 | $64,611 | 27,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,458 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 2,953 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,924 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,387 | $84.68 | $117,451 | 56,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,214 | $84.68 | $102,802 | 57,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 796 | $84.68 | $67,405 | 56,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 654 | $84.68 | $55,381 | 56,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,387 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,214 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 1,814 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,776 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 2,032 | $84.68 | $172,070 | 18,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,585 | $84.68 | $134,218 | 19,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 1,168 | $84.68 | $98,906 | 18,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 855 | $84.68 | $72,401 | 17,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 2,032 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,585 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 2,953 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,718 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 738 | $84.68 | $62,494 | 1,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 292 | $84.68 | $24,727 | 1,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 738 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 827 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 773 | $84.68 | $65,458 | 10,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 675 | $84.68 | $57,159 | 11,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 458 | $84.68 | $38,783 | 10,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 399 | $84.68 | $33,787 | 10,303 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 773 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,102 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 675 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 1,359 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 398 | $84.68 | $33,703 | 810 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 405 | $84.68 | $34,295 | 1,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 215 | $84.68 | $18,206 | 1,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 219 | $84.68 | $18,545 | 781 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 398 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 405 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 1,063 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,105 | $84.68 | $93,571 | 5,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M | 1,349 | $84.68 | $114,233 | 7,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 610 | $84.68 | $51,655 | 6,438 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | D | 685 | $84.68 | $58,006 | 5,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,105 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 1,349 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Mar 15 | Mar 16 | A · derivative | 2,020 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | S | 1,000 | $97.00 | Sale −$97,000 | 81,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Feb 6 | Feb 9 | S | 3,260 | $100.00 | Sale −$326,000 | 16,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Court James John | Feb 6 | Feb 6 | S | 11,163 | $101.01 | Sale −$1,127,575 | 32,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 6 | Feb 6 | S | 4,846 | $101.21 | Sale −$490,464 | 37,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Feb 5 | Feb 6 | G | 1,513 | $98.97 | $149,742 | 1,417,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Feb 5 | Feb 6 | G | 1,009 | $98.97 | $99,861 | 1,416,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Feb 4 | Feb 6 | S | 43,294 | $99.10 | Sale −$4,290,435 | 1,418,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | G | 150 | $84.63 | $12,695 | 42,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 2,145 | $86.23 | Sale −$184,963 | 12,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Ratinoff Edward James | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | S | 2,145 | $84.59 | Sale −$181,446 | 46,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 1,000 | $79.12 | $79,120 | 10,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 538 | $79.12 | $42,567 | 9,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Grinberg Paul | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 12,865 | $79.12 | $1,017,879 | 126,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Grinberg Paul | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 6,432 | $79.12 | $508,900 | 119,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Grinberg Paul | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,865 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Grinberg Paul | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,845 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,845 | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,289 | $79.12 | $339,346 | 10,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,144 | $79.12 | $169,633 | 8,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 5,443 | $79.12 | $430,650 | 84,938 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,721 | $79.12 | $215,286 | 82,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,443 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,588 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Ratinoff Edward James | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,289 | $79.12 | $339,346 | 50,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Ratinoff Edward James | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,144 | $79.12 | $169,633 | 48,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Ratinoff Edward James | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ratinoff Edward James | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Court James John | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,724 | $79.12 | $373,763 | 45,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Court James John | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,362 | $79.12 | $186,881 | 43,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Court James John | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,724 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Court James John | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,289 | $79.12 | $339,346 | 75,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,144 | $79.12 | $169,633 | 73,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Stefani D | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,289 | $79.12 | $339,346 | 13,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Stefani D | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,144 | $79.12 | $169,633 | 11,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Stefani D | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Stefani D | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Dada Uzair | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,289 | $79.12 | $339,346 | 33,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Dada Uzair | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,144 | $79.12 | $169,633 | 31,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Dada Uzair | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Dada Uzair | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,289 | $79.12 | $339,346 | 17,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,144 | $79.12 | $169,633 | 15,064 | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,289 | $79.12 | $339,346 | 14,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | D | 2,144 | $79.12 | $169,633 | 12,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Nov 5, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | G | 4,450 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 2,491 | $88.46 | $220,354 | 39,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 891 | $88.46 | $78,818 | 38,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,491 | $88.46 | $220,354 | 19,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 1,993 | $88.46 | $176,301 | 44,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 1,073 | $88.46 | $94,918 | 42,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,993 | $88.46 | $176,301 | 16,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 1,359 | $88.46 | $120,217 | 31,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 731 | $88.46 | $64,664 | 30,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,359 | $88.46 | $120,217 | 25,845 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 1,703 | $88.46 | $150,647 | 55,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 609 | $88.46 | $53,872 | 54,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,703 | $88.46 | $150,647 | 25,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 1,722 | $88.46 | $152,328 | 128,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 927 | $88.46 | $82,002 | 127,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,722 | $88.46 | $152,328 | 14,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 2,039 | $88.46 | $180,370 | 20,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 1,098 | $88.46 | $97,129 | 19,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,039 | $88.46 | $180,370 | 15,382 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 1,692 | $88.46 | $149,674 | 20,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 859 | $88.46 | $75,987 | 19,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,692 | $88.46 | $149,674 | 28,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 906 | $88.46 | $80,145 | 9,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 487 | $88.46 | $43,080 | 9,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 906 | $88.46 | $80,145 | 9,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M | 952 | $88.46 | $84,214 | 5,106 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | D | 512 | $88.46 | $45,292 | 4,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 952 | $88.46 | $84,214 | 12,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 2,241 | $90.29 | $202,340 | 37,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,635 | $90.29 | $147,624 | 38,695 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 585 | $90.29 | $52,820 | 38,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 801 | $90.29 | $72,322 | 37,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,241 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,889 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,635 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,212 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,318 | $90.29 | $119,002 | 41,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,848 | $90.29 | $166,856 | 43,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 995 | $90.29 | $89,839 | 42,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 709 | $90.29 | $64,016 | 42,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,848 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,880 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,572 | $90.29 | $141,936 | 30,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,107 | $90.29 | $99,951 | 31,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 846 | $90.29 | $76,385 | 30,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 596 | $90.29 | $53,813 | 29,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,107 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,465 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,400 | $90.29 | $126,406 | 53,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 896 | $90.29 | $80,900 | 54,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 500 | $90.29 | $45,145 | 54,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 320 | $90.29 | $28,893 | 53,879 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,254 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,055 | $90.29 | $95,256 | 126,548 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,651 | $90.29 | $149,069 | 128,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 889 | $90.29 | $80,268 | 127,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 568 | $90.29 | $51,285 | 126,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,651 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,246 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Strategic Partnerships an | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,055 | $90.29 | $95,256 | 18,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,926 | $90.29 | $173,899 | 20,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 1,037 | $90.29 | $93,631 | 18,964 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 568 | $90.29 | $51,285 | 18,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,926 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,793 | $90.29 | $161,890 | 18,931 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,477 | $90.29 | $133,358 | 20,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 750 | $90.29 | $67,718 | 19,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 910 | $90.29 | $82,164 | 18,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,793 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,477 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 520 | $90.29 | $46,951 | 1,039 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 152 | $90.29 | $13,724 | 887 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 520 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 997 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 727 | $90.29 | $65,641 | 8,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 527 | $90.29 | $47,583 | 9,505 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 283 | $90.29 | $25,552 | 9,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 391 | $90.29 | $35,303 | 8,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 727 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 527 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,163 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 393 | $90.29 | $35,484 | 416 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 395 | $90.29 | $35,665 | 811 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 200 | $90.29 | $18,058 | 611 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 199 | $90.29 | $17,968 | 412 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 393 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,123 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 395 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 997 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,572 | $90.29 | $141,936 | 4,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 1,055 | $90.29 | $95,256 | 5,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 846 | $90.29 | $76,385 | 4,722 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | D | 568 | $90.29 | $51,285 | 4,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,443 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Watson Michael James | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,640 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 1,476 | $92.00 | Sale −$135,792 | 17,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 193,811 | $0.00 | $0 | 594,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 620 | $90.50 | Sale −$56,110 | 79,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 700 | $90.14 | Sale −$63,098 | 23 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 4,380 | $90.01 | Sale −$394,244 | 80,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 13, 2025 | G | 1,100 | $88.05 | $96,855 | 71,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Micheletti Andrew JEVP, Finance | Aug 4, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 13,960 | $85.38 | Sale −$1,191,905 | 67,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | Nov 14, 2024 | Aug 1, 20254/A | A · derivative | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4/A |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | M | 273,169 | $76.04 | $20,771,771 | 1,609,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | F | 147,101 | $76.04 | $11,185,560 | 1,462,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 273,169 | $76.04 | $20,771,771 | 400,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Micheletti Andrew JEVP, Finance | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | G | 173,019 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | S | 1,717 | $72.81 | Sale −$125,015 | 18,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Grinberg Paul | May 5, 2025 | May 7, 2025 | S | 30,000 | $68.09 | Sale −$2,042,700 | 113,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 712 | $66.97 | $47,683 | 8,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 383 | $66.97 | $25,650 | 8,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 712 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,290 | $64.21 | $82,831 | 126,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 694 | $64.21 | $44,562 | 125,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,290 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,505 | $64.21 | $96,636 | 21,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 810 | $64.21 | $52,010 | 20,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,505 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,863 | $64.21 | $119,623 | 35,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 1,003 | $64.21 | $64,403 | 34,819 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,863 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,136 | $64.21 | $72,943 | 17,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 576 | $64.21 | $36,985 | 17,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,136 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,419 | $64.21 | $91,114 | 53,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 764 | $64.21 | $49,056 | 52,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,039 | $64.21 | $66,714 | 29,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 559 | $64.21 | $35,893 | 28,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,039 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,418 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,433 | $64.21 | $92,013 | 41,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | D | 771 | $64.21 | $49,506 | 40,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 23, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,433 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,296 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,374 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,751 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,805 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,865 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,993 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,473 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,334 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,516 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,688 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,080 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,384 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,634 | $63.94 | $104,478 | 125,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,416 | $63.94 | $90,539 | 126,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 966 | $63.94 | $61,766 | 125,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 764 | $63.94 | $48,850 | 124,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,634 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,585 | $63.94 | $101,345 | 19,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 2,032 | $63.94 | $129,926 | 21,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 853 | $63.94 | $54,541 | 20,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 1,184 | $63.94 | $75,705 | 19,518 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,585 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,032 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 737 | $63.94 | $47,124 | 737 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 218 | $63.94 | $13,939 | 519 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 737 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,038 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 674 | $63.94 | $43,096 | 8,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 773 | $63.94 | $49,426 | 8,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 457 | $63.94 | $29,221 | 8,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 398 | $63.94 | $25,448 | 7,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 674 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Gill Ann | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 773 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,955 | $63.94 | $125,003 | 33,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 2,473 | $63.94 | $158,124 | 36,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 1,052 | $63.94 | $67,265 | 35,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 1,408 | $63.94 | $90,028 | 33,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,955 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,473 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,847 | $63.94 | $118,097 | 16,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,811 | $63.94 | $115,795 | 18,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 937 | $63.94 | $59,912 | 17,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 992 | $63.94 | $63,428 | 16,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,847 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,811 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,387 | $63.94 | $88,685 | 52,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,214 | $63.94 | $77,623 | 53,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 820 | $63.94 | $52,431 | 52,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 668 | $63.94 | $42,712 | 51,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,387 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,214 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 398 | $63.94 | $25,448 | 768 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 404 | $63.94 | $25,832 | 1,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 223 | $63.94 | $14,259 | 949 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 226 | $63.94 | $14,450 | 723 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 398 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Thiele Candace L | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 404 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,458 | $63.94 | $93,225 | 28,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,416 | $63.94 | $90,539 | 29,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 862 | $63.94 | $55,116 | 29,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 773 | $63.94 | $49,426 | 28,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,458 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,987 | $63.94 | $127,049 | 40,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M | 1,618 | $63.94 | $103,455 | 41,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 1,160 | $63.94 | $74,170 | 40,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | D | 870 | $63.94 | $55,628 | 39,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,987 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,618 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,304 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | P | 3,000 | $64.73 | Purchase +$194,190 | 10,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Dec 15, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | M | 4,500 | $79.62 | $358,290 | 9,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Dec 15, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | D | 2,250 | $79.62 | $179,145 | 7,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Dec 15, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 1,427 | $85.25 | Sale −$121,652 | 14,849 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | S | 1,431 | $80.25 | Sale −$114,838 | 85,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | S | 1,431 | $80.25 | Sale −$114,838 | 84,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 5,102 | $80.00 | Sale −$408,160 | 87,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Ratinoff Edward James | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 4,002 | $79.41 | Sale −$317,799 | 46,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | G | 1,300 | $81.32 | $105,716 | 1,335,977 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Stefani D | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Court James John | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,724 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Dada Uzair | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Grinberg Paul | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 12,865 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,865 | No | Form 4 |
| Nick Mosich | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,443 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,443 | No | Form 4 |
| Ratinoff Edward James | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Santi Roque A | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Wardell-Smith Sara | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | G | 3,100 | $83.65 | $259,315 | 1,337,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Micheletti Andrew JEVP, Finance | Nov 7, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | G | 168,710 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | G | 5,200 | $81.55 | $424,060 | 1,465,377 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | S | 19,000 | $81.21 | Sale −$1,542,990 | 1,446,377 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | S | 106,000 | $82.01 | Sale −$8,693,060 | 1,340,377 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | S | 4,555 | $78.76 | Sale −$358,752 | 17,938 | No | Form 4 |
| Court James John | Nov 5, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | S | 16,887 | $67.29 | Sale −$1,136,326 | 40,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 1,430 | $64.32 | $91,978 | 39,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 768 | $64.32 | $49,398 | 38,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,430 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 1,721 | $65.86 | $113,345 | 124,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 925 | $65.86 | $60,921 | 123,577 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 2,038 | $65.86 | $134,223 | 23,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 1,095 | $65.86 | $72,117 | 22,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,038 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,381 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 2,491 | $65.86 | $164,057 | 33,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 1,338 | $65.86 | $88,121 | 31,991 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,491 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,556 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 1,692 | $65.86 | $111,435 | 17,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 857 | $65.86 | $56,442 | 16,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,692 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 1,703 | $65.86 | $112,160 | 51,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 915 | $65.86 | $60,262 | 50,635 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,703 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 1,359 | $65.86 | $89,504 | 27,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 730 | $65.86 | $48,078 | 26,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,359 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 5,327 | $65.86 | $350,836 | 40,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | D | 2,863 | $65.86 | $188,557 | 37,651 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 1,651 | $63.20 | $104,343 | 123,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D | 887 | $63.20 | $56,058 | 122,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,165 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Bar-Adon EshelEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,651 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 1,926 | $63.20 | $121,723 | 22,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D | 1,035 | $63.20 | $65,412 | 21,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,165 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Constantine Thomas M | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,926 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Crow David M | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 2,240 | $63.20 | $141,568 | 32,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D | 1,204 | $63.20 | $76,093 | 30,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,906 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Matsumoto Raymond D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,240 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 1,792 | $63.20 | $113,254 | 16,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D | 908 | $63.20 | $57,386 | 15,441 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,431 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,494 | No | Form 4 |
| Park David X | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,792 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 1,399 | $63.20 | $88,417 | 50,598 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D | 751 | $63.20 | $47,463 | 49,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,690 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Swanson Brian D | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,399 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 1,572 | $63.20 | $99,350 | 27,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D | 844 | $63.20 | $53,341 | 26,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolla John CharlesEVP, Chief Governance, Risk & | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 1,847 | $63.20 | $116,730 | 36,064 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | D | 877 | $63.20 | $55,426 | 35,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,956 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Walsh DerrickEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,847 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Garrabrants GregoryPresident and CEO | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 375,241 | $0.00 | $0 | 674,137 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | G | 1,512 | $61.64 | $93,200 | 72,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Micheletti Andrew JEVP, Finance | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 1,000 | $62.35 | Sale −$62,350 | 423,149 | No | Form 4 |
| Micheletti Andrew JEVP, Finance | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 39,000 | $62.35 | Sale −$2,431,650 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Micheletti Andrew JEVP, Finance | Sep 9, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 5,197 | $63.13 | Sale −$328,087 | 424,149 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 2,000 | $69.43 | $138,860 | 71,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 6,000 | $69.43 | $416,580 | 77,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | D | 999 | $69.43 | $69,361 | 76,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | D | 2,999 | $69.43 | $208,221 | 73,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Argalas James S | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 2,000 | $69.43 | $138,860 | 10,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Bohlig Tamara N | Aug 31, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 6,000 | $69.43 | $416,580 | 16,917 | No | Form 4 |