InsiderGauge
Checking updates…
Dashboard

BHRBBurke & Herbert Financial Services Corp.

Market cap
$1.43B
as of 2026-10-23
Latest close
$70.70
as of 2026-10-23
Sector
Financial Services
as of 2026-10-24
Industry
Banks - Regional
as of 2026-10-24

Cluster

No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).

Form 4 historysince 2023-12-08

Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)

Showing the latest 500 of 504 transactions.

InsiderTradedFiledTypeSharesPriceValueOwned after10b5-1 planFiling
Parikh KirtanEVP, Chief Financial OfficerAug 31Sep 29A126$54.77$6,9016,979NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesAug 31Sep 29A63$54.77$3,4514,975NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerAug 31Sep 29A160$54.77$8,7634,592NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Retail BankingAug 31Sep 29A134$54.77$7,3393,713NoForm 4
Hintelmann Robert Victor Jr.Chief Credit OfficerAug 31Sep 29A76$54.77$4,1638,550NoForm 4
Huffman Patrick KipSVP, Chief Accounting OfficerAug 31Sep 29A111$54.77$6,0792,665NoForm 4
George Georgette R.Aug 21Aug 21W9,858$0.00$09,858NoForm 4
Wilson DavidAug 20Aug 20P35$70.57Purchase +$2,470435NoForm 4
Geary James P IIAug 14Aug 18S263$72.91Sale −$19,17512,344NoForm 4
Geary James P IIAug 14Aug 18S2,887$72.82Sale −$210,2319,457NoForm 4
Geary James P IIAug 3Aug 184/AS0$73.93Sale −$012,607NoForm 4/A
Poillon DianeAug 12Aug 14P1,200$73.67Purchase +$88,4044,128NoForm 4
Burke James MasonAug 11Aug 12S1,500$73.03Sale −$109,545258,480NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerJul 29Aug 124/AF2,003$74.08$148,3824,684NoForm 4/A
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentJun 29Aug 124/AF18,521$71.34$1,321,28850,845NoForm 4/A
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentJun 25Aug 124/AF12,545$67.85$851,17846,477NoForm 4/A
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickAug 6Aug 6P1,000$73.25Purchase +$73,25071,000NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeAug 3Aug 5S1,000$73.65Sale −$73,6508,200NoForm 4
Wilson DavidAug 4Aug 4P34$73.69Purchase +$2,505232NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Aug 4Aug 4J91,361$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Aug 4Aug 4J91,361$0.00$091,361NoForm 4
George Georgette R.Aug 3Aug 4S1,000$73.67Sale −$73,67038,321NoForm 4
Wilson DavidJul 31Aug 4P100$73.68Purchase +$7,36823,448NoForm 4
Wilson DavidJul 31Aug 4G100$0.00$023,348NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Balance Sheet StrategyJul 30Aug 3M8,684$43.33$376,27862,542NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Balance Sheet StrategyJul 30Aug 3M8,436$52.29$441,11870,978NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Balance Sheet StrategyJul 30Aug 3F12,914$73.63$950,85858,064NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Balance Sheet StrategyJul 30Aug 3M · derivative8,684$43.33$376,278not reportedNoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Balance Sheet StrategyJul 30Aug 3M · derivative8,436$52.29$441,118not reportedNoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJul 28Jul 29G1,752$0.00$065,184NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 17Jul 20M8,599$47.47$408,19559,525NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 17Jul 20M4,110$51.58$211,99463,635NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 17Jul 20F9,777$72.85$712,25453,858NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 17Jul 20M · derivative8,599$47.47$408,195not reportedNoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 17Jul 20M · derivative4,110$51.58$211,994not reportedNoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerJul 16Jul 20M2,749$51.58$141,79325,827NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerJul 16Jul 20F2,222$70.76$157,22923,605NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerJul 16Jul 20M · derivative2,749$51.58$141,793not reportedNoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerJul 1Jul 2M1,468$43.33$63,6084,338NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerJul 1Jul 2F1,051$72.79$76,5023,287NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerJul 1Jul 2M · derivative1,468$43.33$63,6081,101NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$021,320NoForm 4
Wilson DavidJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$023,348NoForm 4
Geary James P IIJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$034,468NoForm 4
George Georgette R.Jun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$022,971NoForm 4
Snyder KristenJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$09,418NoForm 4
Poillon DianeJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$02,928NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$012,500NoForm 4
Burke James MasonJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$09,480NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$028,700NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$070,000NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$09,200NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$027,580NoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIJun 19Jun 22A1,000$0.00$028,560NoForm 4
Lundblad Carl DEVP, Chief Operating OfficerJun 3Jun 5A6,444$0.00$026,672NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3Jun 5P5,000$62.76Purchase +$313,80026,580NoForm 4
Burke James MasonMay 27May 29J1,000$0.00$0259,980NoForm 4
Burke James MasonMay 27May 29J1,000$0.00$08,480NoForm 4
Upson Jill SMay 20May 21S1,112$63.31Sale −$70,4012,000NoForm 4
Lundblad Carl DEVP, Chief Operating OfficerMay 15May 19A9,743$0.00$020,228NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMay 12May 12P300$62.00Purchase +$18,60011,500NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMay 12May 12P1,000$62.00Purchase +$62,00020,000NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.May 11May 124/AP5,000$63.05Purchase +$315,250208,939NoForm 4/A
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3May 4F1,541$64.64$99,61043,088NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3May 4F1,364$64.64$88,16950,926NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOMay 3May 4F5,784$64.64$373,87866,936NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3May 4F659$64.64$42,59823,078NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3May 4F202$64.64$13,0573,851NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerMay 3May 4F2,649$64.64$171,23121,054NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesMay 3May 4F211$64.64$13,6394,912NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerMay 3May 4F271$64.64$17,5174,432NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingMay 3May 4F269$64.64$17,3883,579NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3May 4F142$64.64$9,1792,870NoForm 4
Hintelmann Robert Victor Jr.Chief Credit OfficerMay 3May 4A2,850$0.00$08,474NoForm 4
Huffman Patrick KipSVP, Chief Accounting OfficerMay 3May 4A950$0.00$02,554NoForm 4
Lundblad Carl DEVP, Chief Operating OfficerMay 1May 1A10,485not reportednot reported10,485NoForm 4
Lundblad Carl DEVP, Chief Operating OfficerMay 1May 1A1,710not reportednot reported1,710NoForm 4
Lundblad Carl DEVP, Chief Operating OfficerMay 1May 1A · derivative4,050$74.08$300,0244,050NoForm 4
Lundblad Carl DEVP, Chief Operating OfficerMay 1May 1A · derivative8,100$74.08$600,0488,100NoForm 4
Snyder KristenMay 1May 1A8,418not reportednot reported8,418NoForm 4
Poillon DianeMay 1May 1A1,928not reportednot reported1,928NoForm 4
Poillon DianeMay 1May 1A · derivative675$74.08$50,004675NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickApr 29Apr 29P1,000$63.55Purchase +$63,55069,000NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickApr 28Apr 28P1,000$64.80Purchase +$64,80068,000NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesFeb 28Mar 4A63$54.03$3,4045,123NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerFeb 28Mar 4A231$54.03$12,4814,703NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingFeb 28Mar 4A130$54.03$7,0243,848NoForm 4
Hintelmann Robert Victor Jr.Chief Credit OfficerFeb 28Mar 4A74$54.03$3,9985,624NoForm 4
Huffman Patrick KipSVP, Chief Accounting OfficerFeb 28Mar 4A109$54.03$5,8891,604NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJan 22Feb 19A1,550$0.00$052,290NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 22Feb 19A9,740$0.00$072,720NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerJan 22Feb 19A1,790$0.00$023,737NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerJan 22Feb 19A900$0.00$04,053NoForm 4
Hager JosephChief Operating OfficerJan 22Feb 19A1,320$0.00$07,493NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 22Feb 19A3,650$0.00$023,703NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 22Feb 19A1,000$0.00$05,060NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerJan 22Feb 19A925$0.00$04,472NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingJan 22Feb 19A600$0.00$03,718NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerJan 22Feb 19A600$0.00$03,012NoForm 4
Hintelmann Robert Victor Jr.Chief Credit OfficerJan 22Feb 19A2,050$0.00$05,550NoForm 4
Huffman Patrick KipSVP, Chief Accounting OfficerJan 22Feb 19A495$0.00$01,495NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentFeb 10Feb 11M15,616$43.33$676,64156,166NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentFeb 10Feb 11F11,537$69.62$803,20644,629NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentFeb 10Feb 11M · derivative15,616$43.33$676,641not reportedNoForm 4
Hintelmann Robert Victor Jr.Chief Credit OfficerJan 22Feb 64/AJ2,850$0.00$03,500NoForm 4/A
Huffman Patrick KipSVP, Chief Accounting OfficerJan 22Feb 64/AJ950$0.00$01,000NoForm 4/A
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentJan 22Jan 23A5,720$0.00$040,550NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJan 22Jan 23A3,080$0.00$050,740NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 22Jan 23A13,067$0.00$062,980NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerJan 22Jan 23A2,706$0.00$021,947NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerJan 22Jan 23A704$0.00$03,153NoForm 4
Hager JosephChief Operating OfficerJan 22Jan 23A1,980$0.00$06,173NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 22Jan 23A5,984$0.00$020,053NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 22Jan 23A834$0.00$04,060NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerJan 22Jan 23A1,074$0.00$03,547NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingJan 22Jan 23A990$0.00$03,118NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerJan 22Jan 23A488$0.00$02,412NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 19Jan 22M3,361not reportednot reported51,649NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 19Jan 22F1,736$64.67$112,26749,913NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 19Jan 22M · derivative3,361$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 19Jan 22M829not reportednot reported14,512NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 19Jan 22F443$64.67$28,64914,069NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 19Jan 22M · derivative829$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 19Jan 22M295not reportednot reported3,331NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 19Jan 22F105$64.67$6,7903,226NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 19Jan 22M · derivative295$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Geary James P IIOct 24, 2025Dec 23, 2025W12,607$0.00$012,607NoForm 4
Geary James P IIJun 26, 2025Dec 23, 2025W15,550$0.00$033,468NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickOct 28, 2025Oct 28, 2025P1,000$61.00Purchase +$61,00067,000NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LSep 15, 2025Sep 15, 2025P100$61.50Purchase +$6,150248,559NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LSep 15, 2025Sep 15, 2025P1,600$61.70Purchase +$98,720250,159NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesAug 31, 2025Sep 11, 2025A63$53.01$3,3403,036NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerAug 31, 2025Sep 11, 2025A160$53.01$8,4822,473NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingAug 31, 2025Sep 11, 2025A132$53.01$6,9972,128NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 5, 2025Jun 5, 2025P500$55.85Purchase +$27,92519,000NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJun 2, 2025Jun 2, 2025P500$56.62Purchase +$28,31026,200NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJun 2, 2025Jun 2, 2025P1,500$56.32Purchase +$84,48027,700NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickMay 29, 2025May 30, 2025P1,000$56.25Purchase +$56,25066,000NoForm 4
Upson Jill SMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$03,112NoForm 4
George Georgette R.May 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$021,971NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$065,000NoForm 4
Bean Oscar MMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$044,024NoForm 4
Geary James P IIMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$017,918NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$011,288NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$08,200NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.May 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$021,580NoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$027,560NoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025P4,802$55.00Purchase +$264,11033,602NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$025,700NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$011,200NoForm 4
Burke James MasonMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$09,480NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesMay 23, 2025May 27, 2025A1,000$0.00$020,320NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieMay 19, 2025May 19, 2025P2,300$57.25Purchase +$131,67524,700NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickMay 7, 2025May 7, 2025P1,000$56.50Purchase +$56,50064,000NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F71$57.39$4,0751,924NoForm 4
Hager JosephChief Operating OfficerMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F289$57.39$16,5864,193NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F835$57.39$47,92134,830NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F1,440$57.39$82,64213,683NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F3,143$57.39$180,37748,288NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F161$57.39$9,2401,996NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F126$57.39$7,2312,973NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F464$57.39$26,62947,660NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F395$57.39$22,66919,241NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3, 2025May 6, 2025F122$57.39$7,0022,449NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesApr 30, 2025May 1, 2025P500$54.45Purchase +$27,22519,320NoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIApr 29, 2025Apr 30, 2025P4,000$53.00Purchase +$212,00028,800NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidApr 29, 2025Apr 30, 2025P500$55.00Purchase +$27,50018,500NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieApr 29, 2025Apr 29, 2025P3,000$52.99Purchase +$158,97022,400NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentApr 23, 2025Apr 24, 2025M5,544$23.82$132,05838,249NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentApr 23, 2025Apr 24, 2025D2,584$51.11$132,06835,665NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentApr 23, 2025Apr 24, 2025M · derivative5,544$23.82$132,058not reportedNoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerApr 23, 2025Apr 24, 2025M1,210$23.82$28,8222,559NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerApr 23, 2025Apr 24, 2025D564$51.11$28,8261,995NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerApr 23, 2025Apr 24, 2025M · derivative1,210$23.82$28,822not reportedNoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerApr 22, 2025Apr 24, 2025M8,629$23.82$205,54323,671NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerApr 22, 2025Apr 24, 2025D4,035$50.94$205,54319,636NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerApr 22, 2025Apr 24, 2025M · derivative8,629$23.82$205,543not reportedNoForm 4
Huffman Patrick KipSVP, Chief Accounting OfficerApr 21, 2025Apr 24, 2025P1,000$0.00Purchase +$01,000NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerFeb 28, 2025Mar 18, 2025A226$53.01$11,9802,313NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingFeb 28, 2025Mar 18, 2025A50$53.01$2,6512,157NoForm 4
Parikh KirtanSVP, Interim CAOFeb 28, 2025Mar 18, 2025A87$53.01$4,6124,067NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesFeb 28, 2025Mar 18, 2025A63$53.01$3,3403,099NoForm 4
Hintelmann Robert Victor Jr.Chief Credit OfficerMar 17, 2025Mar 17, 2025P3,500$0.00Purchase +$03,500NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Mar 13, 2025Mar 13, 2025P1,140$58.38Purchase +$66,55391,361NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMar 11, 2025Mar 12, 2025P500$58.00Purchase +$29,00018,000NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMar 11, 2025Mar 12, 2025P100$58.00Purchase +$5,80010,200NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Mar 10, 2025Mar 11, 2025P1,000$58.80Purchase +$58,80084,083NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Mar 7, 2025Mar 10, 2025P1,000$59.75Purchase +$59,75083,083NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMar 6, 2025Mar 10, 2025P500$60.20Purchase +$30,10017,500NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMar 6, 2025Mar 10, 2025P100$60.20Purchase +$6,02010,100NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Mar 5, 2025Mar 6, 2025P2,000$60.50Purchase +$121,000203,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Mar 4, 2025Mar 5, 2025P2,000$62.00Purchase +$124,000199,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Mar 4, 2025Mar 5, 2025P2,000$61.75Purchase +$123,500201,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 26, 2025Feb 27, 2025P2,000$61.75Purchase +$123,500197,939NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickFeb 24, 2025Feb 24, 2025P1,000$62.35Purchase +$62,35063,000NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 24, 2025Feb 24, 2025P2,000$62.25Purchase +$124,500191,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 24, 2025Feb 24, 2025P4,000$62.40Purchase +$249,600195,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 21, 2025Feb 21, 2025P2,000$62.50Purchase +$125,000189,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 13, 2025Feb 14, 2025P5,000$63.75Purchase +$318,750187,939NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LFeb 10, 2025Feb 10, 2025P3,000$64.97Purchase +$194,910248,459NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LFeb 5, 2025Feb 5, 2025P1,104$64.43Purchase +$71,131245,459NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LJan 31, 2025Jan 31, 2025P1,000$64.48Purchase +$64,480244,355NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJan 29, 2025Jan 30, 2025P500$63.25Purchase +$31,62561,500NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJan 29, 2025Jan 30, 2025P500$62.75Purchase +$31,37562,000NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A1,613$0.00$02,087NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A1,485$0.00$02,107NoForm 4
Parikh KirtanSVP, Interim CAOJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A2,970$0.00$03,973NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A19,602$0.00$051,431NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A4,620$0.00$038,275NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A1,253$0.00$03,036NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A8,976$0.00$015,123NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerJan 23, 2025Jan 27, 2025A4,059$0.00$015,042NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025M360not reportednot reported1,911NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025F128$62.18$7,9591,783NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025M · derivative360$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025M960not reportednot reported6,564NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025F417$62.18$25,9296,147NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025M · derivative960$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025M5,000not reportednot reported33,852NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025F2,023$62.18$125,79031,829NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025M · derivative5,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidSep 13, 2023Jan 15, 20254/AP1,000$48.66Purchase +$48,66012,600NoForm 4/A
Hinkle Gary LDec 13, 2024Dec 16, 2024P4,890$69.14Purchase +$338,095243,245NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LDec 13, 2024Dec 16, 2024P110$69.65Purchase +$7,662243,355NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Dec 13, 2024Dec 13, 2024P3,000$68.75Purchase +$206,250182,939NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerDec 10, 2024Dec 12, 2024I5,220$70.66$368,845not reportedNoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickDec 9, 2024Dec 9, 2024P555$69.35Purchase +$38,48961,000NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickDec 5, 2024Dec 6, 2024P195$69.50Purchase +$13,55360,445NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LNov 18, 2024Dec 5, 20244/AP1,548$68.50Purchase +$106,038238,355NoForm 4/A
Hinkle Gary LNov 15, 2024Dec 5, 20244/AP3,652$68.56Purchase +$250,381236,807NoForm 4/A
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentNov 6, 2024Nov 8, 2024M5,000$23.82$119,10025,802NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentNov 6, 2024Nov 8, 2024D1,677$71.04$119,13424,125NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentNov 6, 2024Nov 8, 2024M · derivative5,000$23.82$119,1005,544NoForm 4
Burke James MasonOct 31, 2024Nov 4, 2024S2,000$64.22Sale −$128,440258,980NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieOct 29, 2024Oct 30, 2024P900$64.24Purchase +$57,81619,100NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieOct 29, 2024Oct 30, 2024P300$64.07Purchase +$19,22119,400NoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerSep 30, 2024Oct 2, 2024M960not reportednot reported3,480NoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerSep 30, 2024Oct 2, 2024M · derivative960$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Chief Risk OfficerAug 31, 2024Sep 6, 2024A210$46.97$9,864474NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesAug 31, 2024Sep 6, 2024A69$46.97$3,2411,551NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LAug 23, 2024Aug 26, 2024P5,000$68.09Purchase +$340,450233,155NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$010,288NoForm 4
Bean Oscar MAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$043,024NoForm 4
Upson Jill SAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$02,112NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$011,000NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Aug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$020,580NoForm 4
George Georgette R.Aug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$020,971NoForm 4
Kitzmiller Jason AAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$012,439NoForm 4
Geary James P IIAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$016,918NoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$026,560NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$018,820NoForm 4
Burke James MasonAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$012,480NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$018,200NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$060,250NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeAug 15, 2024Aug 19, 2024A1,000$0.00$07,200NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickAug 9, 2024Aug 9, 2024P500$59.00Purchase +$29,50059,250NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickAug 5, 2024Aug 5, 2024P250$59.50Purchase +$14,87558,750NoForm 4
Burke James MasonJul 31, 2024Aug 1, 2024S2,000$66.81Sale −$133,62011,480NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 24, 2024Jul 25, 2024M5,430$23.82$129,34335,684NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 24, 2024Jul 25, 2024D2,029$63.75$129,34933,655NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyJul 24, 2024Jul 25, 2024M · derivative5,430$23.82$129,343not reportedNoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M8,000not reportednot reported25,966NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024F2,408$47.46$114,28423,558NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M8,000not reportednot reported31,558NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024F2,706$47.46$128,42728,852NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative8,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative8,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported22,560NoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported25,560NoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Hinson Samuel Laing IIIJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Burke James MasonJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported10,480NoForm 4
Burke James MasonJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported13,480NoForm 4
Burke James MasonJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Burke James MasonJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported4,410NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024F903$47.46$42,8563,507NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported6,507NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024F903$47.46$42,8565,604NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported14,200NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported17,200NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported55,500NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported58,500NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported16,580NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported19,580NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported7,000NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported10,000NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported3,200NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M3,000not reportednot reported6,200NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeJun 17, 2024Jun 18, 2024M · derivative3,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P2$49.86Purchase +$100176,941NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P2,000$49.71Purchase +$99,420178,941NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P1$49.80Purchase +$50178,942NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P100$49.74Purchase +$4,974179,042NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P897$49.74Purchase +$44,617179,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P100$49.52Purchase +$4,952100NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P100$49.54Purchase +$4,954200NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P100$49.58Purchase +$4,958300NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P100$49.60Purchase +$4,960400NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P100$49.62Purchase +$4,962500NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P100$49.63Purchase +$4,963600NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P200$49.64Purchase +$9,928800NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P182$49.66Purchase +$9,038982NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 3, 2024Jun 13, 2024P18$49.67Purchase +$8941,000NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 10, 2024Jun 11, 2024P497$47.75Purchase +$23,73215,100NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 10, 2024Jun 11, 2024P500$47.50Purchase +$23,75015,600NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 10, 2024Jun 11, 2024P400$47.15Purchase +$18,86016,000NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJun 6, 2024Jun 7, 2024P3$47.75Purchase +$14314,603NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Jun 4, 2024Jun 5, 2024P1,000$48.49Purchase +$48,49090,221NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 3, 2024Jun 4, 2024M1,520not reportednot reported18,425NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 3, 2024Jun 4, 2024F459$50.10$22,99617,966NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair & CEOJun 3, 2024Jun 4, 2024M · derivative1,520$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMay 23, 2024May 24, 2024P600$48.00Purchase +$28,80014,600NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.May 23, 2024May 23, 2024P3,000$48.00Purchase +$144,00089,221NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickMay 22, 2024May 22, 2024P650$49.30Purchase +$32,04552,500NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 22, 2024May 22, 2024P3,482$49.47Purchase +$172,255228,155NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.May 22, 2024May 22, 2024P2,000$49.20Purchase +$98,400176,939NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 21, 2024May 22, 2024P1,518$49.85Purchase +$75,672224,673NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 21, 2024May 21, 2024P986$49.96Purchase +$49,261223,155NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 20, 2024May 21, 2024P2,039$50.25Purchase +$102,460222,169NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 17, 2024May 20, 2024P470$50.54Purchase +$23,754220,130NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 16, 2024May 17, 2024P195$50.30Purchase +$9,809219,645NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 16, 2024May 17, 2024P15$50.20Purchase +$753219,660NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 15, 2024May 15, 2024P500$50.20Purchase +$25,100219,350NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 15, 2024May 15, 2024P100$50.35Purchase +$5,035219,450NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 14, 2024May 14, 2024P2,779$49.50Purchase +$137,561218,850NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 13, 2024May 14, 2024P613$49.65Purchase +$30,435216,071NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 10, 2024May 10, 2024P1,608$49.60Purchase +$79,757215,458NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A9,288not reportednot reported9,288NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A213,850not reportednot reported213,850NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A32,201not reportednot reported32,201NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A6,666not reportednot reported6,666NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A2,420not reportednot reported2,420NoForm 4
Hinkle Gary LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A266not reportednot reported266NoForm 4
Geary James P IIMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A15,918not reportednot reported15,918NoForm 4
Geary James P IIMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A3,637not reportednot reported3,637NoForm 4
Bean Oscar MMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A42,024not reportednot reported42,024NoForm 4
Bean Oscar MMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A11,770not reportednot reported11,770NoForm 4
Upson Jill SMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A1,112not reportednot reported1,112NoForm 4
Bridgeforth J. ScottMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A3,106not reportednot reported3,106NoForm 4
Bridgeforth J. ScottMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A579not reportednot reported579NoForm 4
George Georgette R.May 3, 2024May 6, 2024A19,971not reportednot reported19,971NoForm 4
George Georgette R.May 3, 2024May 6, 2024A21,032not reportednot reported21,032NoForm 4
George Georgette R.May 3, 2024May 6, 2024A38,722not reportednot reported38,722NoForm 4
George Georgette R.May 3, 2024May 6, 2024A9,696not reportednot reported9,696NoForm 4
Kitzmiller Jason AMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A11,439not reportednot reported11,439NoForm 4
Kitzmiller Jason AMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A50not reportednot reported50NoForm 4
Cookman James MMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A13,484not reportednot reported13,484NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A17,820not reportednot reported17,820NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A314not reportednot reported314NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A4,848not reportednot reported4,848NoForm 4
Piccirillo CharlesMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A10not reportednot reported10NoForm 4
Wilson DavidMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A19,958not reportednot reported19,958NoForm 4
Wilson DavidMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A2,443not reportednot reported2,443NoForm 4
Wilson DavidMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A37,835not reportednot reported37,835NoForm 4
Wilson DavidMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A874not reportednot reported874NoForm 4
Wilson DavidMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A874not reportednot reported874NoForm 4
Wilson DavidMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A5,401not reportednot reported5,401NoForm 4
Bowling Ronald LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A4,537not reportednot reported4,537NoForm 4
Bowling Ronald LMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A10not reportednot reported10NoForm 4
Kimlel Lauren N.EVP, Branch BankingMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A622not reportednot reported622NoForm 4
Hager JosephChief Operating OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A1,512not reportednot reported1,512NoForm 4
Hager JosephChief Operating OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A1,282not reportednot reported1,282NoForm 4
Hager JosephChief Operating OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative5,546$52.29$290,0005,546NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A617not reportednot reported617NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A1,911not reportednot reported1,911NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative1,210$23.82$28,8221,210NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative1,045$51.58$53,9011,045NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,124$47.47$100,8262,124NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,569$43.33$111,3152,569NoForm 4
Zirk Angela REVP, Chief Experience OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,812$52.29$147,0392,812NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A20,802not reportednot reported20,802NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A19,592not reportednot reported19,592NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A16,965not reportednot reported16,965NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative10,544$23.82$251,15810,544NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative7,901$51.58$407,5347,901NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative15,934$47.47$756,38715,934NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative15,616$43.33$676,64115,616NoForm 4
Maddy H Charles IIIPresidentMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative14,823$52.29$775,09514,823NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A30,254not reportednot reported30,254NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A373not reportednot reported373NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A9,865not reportednot reported9,865NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative5,430$23.82$129,3435,430NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative4,110$51.58$211,9944,110NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative8,599$47.47$408,1958,599NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative8,684$43.33$376,2788,684NoForm 4
Tissue Robert SEVP, Financial StrategyMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative8,436$52.29$441,1188,436NoForm 4
Markwood Julie RChief Accounting OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A2,046not reportednot reported2,046NoForm 4
Markwood Julie RChief Accounting OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A6,854not reportednot reported6,854NoForm 4
Markwood Julie RChief Accounting OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A127not reportednot reported127NoForm 4
Markwood Julie RChief Accounting OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative1,413$51.58$72,8831,413NoForm 4
Markwood Julie RChief Accounting OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,939$47.47$139,5142,939NoForm 4
Markwood Julie RChief Accounting OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,954$43.33$127,9972,954NoForm 4
Markwood Julie RChief Accounting OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,841$52.29$148,5562,841NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A1,515not reportednot reported1,515NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A6,124not reportednot reported6,124NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative1,278$51.58$65,9191,278NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,738$47.47$129,9732,738NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,836$43.33$122,8842,836NoForm 4
Freeman Danyl RChief Human Resources OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,819$52.29$147,4062,819NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A10,983not reportednot reported10,983NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A5,195not reportednot reported5,195NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative8,629$23.82$205,5438,629NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative2,749$51.58$141,7932,749NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative5,689$47.47$270,0575,689NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative9,598$43.33$415,8819,598NoForm 4
Ritchie Bradford EEVP, Chief Lending OfficerMay 3, 2024May 6, 2024A · derivative9,336$52.29$488,1799,336NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickMay 1, 2024May 1, 2024P850$52.51Purchase +$44,63451,850NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidApr 30, 2024Apr 30, 2024P400$52.50Purchase +$21,00014,000NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerApr 5, 2024Apr 8, 2024M2,040not reportednot reported2,040NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerApr 5, 2024Apr 8, 2024F630$53.89$33,9511,410NoForm 4
Halyama Roy EugeneEVP, Chief Financial OfficerApr 5, 2024Apr 8, 2024M · derivative2,040$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Mar 15, 2024Mar 15, 2024P3,000$52.00Purchase +$156,000174,939NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsFeb 29, 2024Mar 13, 20244/AA185$43.11$7,975185NoForm 4/A
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickMar 4, 2024Mar 4, 2024P500$55.65Purchase +$27,82551,000NoForm 4
Burke Edmund HuntFeb 29, 2024Mar 4, 2024A234$43.11$10,08813,754NoForm 4
Parikh KirtanSVP, Chief Accounting OfficerFeb 29, 2024Mar 4, 2024A61$43.11$2,63061NoForm 4
Schmidt Jennifer PalmerEVP, Enterprise RiskFeb 29, 2024Mar 4, 2024A264$43.11$11,381264NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesFeb 29, 2024Mar 4, 2024A75$43.11$3,2331,482NoForm 4
Collum Joseph FryeExecutive Vice PresidentFeb 29, 2024Mar 4, 2024A35$43.11$1,5093,928NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair, President, & CEOFeb 25, 2024Feb 27, 2024M3,480not reportednot reported17,990NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair, President, & CEOFeb 25, 2024Feb 27, 2024F1,085$54.70$59,35016,905NoForm 4
Boyle David PChair, President, & CEOFeb 25, 2024Feb 27, 2024M · derivative3,480$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieFeb 21, 2024Feb 21, 2024P2,400$55.35Purchase +$132,84011,200NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024M320not reportednot reported1,520NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024F113$56.90$6,4301,407NoForm 4
Rowan Shannon BarrowEVP, Wealth ServicesFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024M · derivative320$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Collum Joseph FryeExecutive Vice PresidentFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024M1,320not reportednot reported4,360NoForm 4
Collum Joseph FryeExecutive Vice PresidentFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024F467$56.90$26,5723,893NoForm 4
Collum Joseph FryeExecutive Vice PresidentFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024M · derivative1,320$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024M1,480not reportednot reported2,520NoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerFeb 10, 2024Feb 14, 2024M · derivative1,480$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickFeb 1, 2024Feb 1, 2024P500$57.57Purchase +$28,78550,500NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 1, 2024Feb 1, 2024P3,970$57.75Purchase +$229,268171,909NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 1, 2024Feb 1, 2024P30$57.50Purchase +$1,725171,939NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 1, 2024Feb 1, 2024P1,578$58.00Purchase +$91,52481,998NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Feb 1, 2024Feb 1, 2024P85$58.15Purchase +$4,94382,083NoForm 4
McLaughlin Shawn PatrickJan 31, 2024Jan 31, 2024P1,000$60.25Purchase +$60,25050,000NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJan 31, 2024Jan 31, 2024P874$60.00Purchase +$52,44013,600NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJan 30, 2024Jan 30, 2024P1,126$60.00Purchase +$67,56012,726NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJan 8, 2024Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$58.89$2,9451,490NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsJan 8, 2024Jan 23, 2024A · derivative75$58.89$4,4173,587NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeJan 8, 2024Jan 23, 2024A · derivative125$58.89$7,3614,571NoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerJan 8, 2024Jan 23, 2024A · derivative25$58.89$1,4721,172NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidDec 15, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative175$57.02$9,9791,440NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsDec 15, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$57.02$5,7023,512NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeDec 15, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative150$57.02$8,5534,446NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidNov 29, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$48.52$4,8521,265NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsNov 29, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$48.52$2,4263,412NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeNov 29, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$48.27$4,8274,296NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidNov 16, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative93$45.93$4,2711,165NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsNov 16, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$45.91$2,2963,362NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeNov 16, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$45.85$4,5854,196NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidNov 15, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative7$46.02$3221,072NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidOct 31, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$44.62$4,4621,065NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeOct 31, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$44.62$4,4624,096NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsOct 25, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$45.52$4,5523,312NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsSep 29, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$47.02$4,7023,212NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidSep 6, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$51.32$2,566965NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsSep 6, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$51.32$5,1323,112NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeSep 6, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$51.32$2,5663,996NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidAug 21, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative200$52.77$10,554915NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsAug 21, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$52.77$2,6393,012NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeAug 21, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative200$52.77$10,5543,946NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidAug 9, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$52.88$5,288615NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidAug 9, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$52.93$5,293715NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsAug 9, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$52.88$5,2882,962NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeAug 9, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$52.88$5,2883,646NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeAug 9, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$52.93$5,2933,746NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidJul 14, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative10$53.63$536515NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsJul 14, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$53.63$2,6822,862NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeJul 14, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative20$53.63$1,0733,546NoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerJul 14, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative5$53.63$2681,147NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsJun 28, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative100$63.02$6,3022,812NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMay 18, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$75.02$3,751505NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsMay 18, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative30$75.02$2,2512,712NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeMay 18, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative43$75.02$3,2263,526NoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerMay 18, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative127$75.01$9,5261,142NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMay 2, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative200$79.02$15,804405NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidMay 2, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$80.00$4,000455NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeMay 2, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative200$79.02$15,8043,433NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeMay 2, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative50$80.00$4,0003,483NoForm 4
Riojas Jose DavidApr 27, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative5$81.52$408205NoForm 4
Smith Kendrick CookEVP, OperationsApr 27, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative67$81.52$5,4622,682NoForm 4
Bonnafe Katherine DianeApr 27, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative3$81.52$2453,233NoForm 4
Welch Jeffrey A.EVP, Chief Credit OfficerApr 27, 2023Jan 23, 2024A · derivative25$81.51$2,0381,015NoForm 4
Anderson Mark GuthrieJan 19, 2024Jan 19, 2024G9,600$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Dec 13, 2023Dec 14, 2023P2,000$54.22Purchase +$108,440168,539NoForm 4
Barnwell Julian Forrest Jr.Dec 13, 2023Dec 14, 2023G600$0.00$0167,939NoForm 4