InsiderGauge
Checking updates…
Dashboard

BRZEBraze, Inc.

Market cap
$5.21B
as of 2026-10-23
Latest close
$45.88
as of 2026-10-23
Sector
Technology
as of 2026-10-24
Industry
Software - Application
as of 2026-10-24

Cluster

No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).

Form 4 historysince 2023-10-04

Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)

Showing the latest 500 of 776 transactions.

InsiderTradedFiledTypeSharesPriceValueOwned after10b5-1 planFiling
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerOct 20Oct 22S285,000$45.33Sale −$12,919,050848,219YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerOct 15Oct 22S10,000$30.04Sale −$300,4001,133,219YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 19Oct 224/AS7,794$28.74Sale −$224,000249,962YesForm 4/A
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 19Oct 224/AS7,530$30.36Sale −$228,611242,432YesForm 4/A
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 19Oct 224/AS400$30.75Sale −$12,300242,032YesForm 4/A
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 17Oct 224/AF21,277$28.93$615,544257,756NoForm 4/A
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 27Aug 28S32,680$32.28Sale −$1,054,9101,152,539YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 27Aug 28S9,320$33.12Sale −$308,6781,143,219YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 24Aug 26S10,000$31.04Sale −$310,4001,185,219YesForm 4
McDonnell Edward M.Chief Revenue OfficerAug 24Aug 26S23,927$31.29Sale −$748,676415,435YesForm 4
McDonnell Edward M.Chief Revenue OfficerAug 24Aug 26S5,805$31.74Sale −$184,251409,630YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 19Aug 21S2,288$28.77Sale −$65,8261,202,344YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 19Aug 21S6,925$30.37Sale −$210,3121,195,419YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 19Aug 21S200$30.75Sale −$6,1501,195,219YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 19Aug 21S7,794$28.74Sale −$224,000334,163YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 19Aug 21S7,530$30.36Sale −$228,611326,633YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 19Aug 21S400$30.75Sale −$12,300326,233YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerAug 17Aug 19F46,421$28.93$1,342,9604,844,360NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 17Aug 19F15,784$28.93$456,6311,204,632NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerAug 17Aug 19F2,121$28.93$61,36186,735NoForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 17Aug 19F21,277$28.93$615,544341,957NoForm 4
McDonnell Edward M.Chief Revenue OfficerAug 17Aug 19F92,970$28.93$2,689,622439,362NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 13Aug 14S35,000$30.03Sale −$1,051,0501,220,416YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 10Aug 12S33,656$27.65Sale −$930,588278,138YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 10Aug 11S10,148$27.27Sale −$276,7361,255,416YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 7Aug 11S17,895$27.03Sale −$483,7021,265,564YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJul 15Jul 16S2,472$27.00Sale −$66,7441,283,459YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerJul 15Jul 16S50,233$26.38Sale −$1,325,147313,001YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerJul 15Jul 16S1,207$26.89Sale −$32,456311,794YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJul 14Jul 16S26,811$25.39Sale −$680,7311,290,416YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJul 14Jul 16S4,485$27.01Sale −$121,1401,285,931YesForm 4
Obstler David MJun 30Jul 2A7,753$0.00$075,805NoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJun 30Jul 2A7,753$0.00$028,055NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJun 30Jul 2A7,753$0.00$0202,522NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJun 30Jul 2A7,753$0.00$0101,993NoForm 4
Wassenaar YvonneJun 30Jul 2A7,753$0.00$018,513NoForm 4
Machado FernandoJun 30Jul 2A7,753$0.00$021,723NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJun 24Jun 26G500,000$0.00$01,317,227NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJun 24Jun 26G150,000$0.00$0221,436NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJun 24Jun 26G350,000$0.00$0350,000NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJun 5Jun 9G500,000$0.00$0388,123NoForm 4
Lal Christopher M.General Counsel & Corp. Sec.May 29Jun 2A230,184$0.00$0230,184NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerMay 15May 19F70,837$20.87$1,478,3684,890,781NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMay 15May 19F21,402$20.87$446,6601,817,227NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerMay 15May 19F33,309$20.87$695,159429,209NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerMay 15May 19F2,121$20.87$44,26588,856NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselMay 15May 19F10,951$20.87$228,547198,473NoForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerMay 15May 19F30,263$20.87$631,589363,234NoForm 4
McDonnell Edward M.Chief Revenue OfficerMay 15May 19F4,376$20.87$91,327532,332NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 9Apr 13S35,000$20.29Sale −$710,150209,424NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerApr 6Apr 8S8,274$23.31Sale −$192,867462,518YesForm 4
McDonnell Edward M.Chief Revenue OfficerMar 18Mar 20A102,854$0.00$0536,708NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerMar 18Mar 20A176,650$0.00$04,667,748NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerMar 18Mar 20A293,870$0.00$04,961,618NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMar 18Mar 20A56,066$0.00$01,748,999NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMar 18Mar 20A89,630$0.00$01,838,629NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerMar 18Mar 20A84,484$0.00$0335,612NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerMar 18Mar 20A135,180$0.00$0470,792NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerMar 18Mar 20A40,298$0.00$090,977NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselMar 18Mar 20A34,560$0.00$0244,424NoForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerMar 18Mar 20A70,660$0.00$0275,949NoForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerMar 18Mar 20A117,548$0.00$0393,497NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselFeb 19Feb 20S4,167$17.03Sale −$70,964209,864YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerFeb 18Feb 20S26,413$16.93Sale −$447,1724,491,098YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerFeb 18Feb 20S7,391$16.93Sale −$125,1301,692,933YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerFeb 18Feb 20S12,532$16.93Sale −$212,167251,128YesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerFeb 18Feb 20S2,893$16.93Sale −$48,97850,679YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselFeb 18Feb 20S5,763$16.93Sale −$97,568214,031YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerFeb 18Feb 20S14,049$16.93Sale −$237,850205,289YesForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJan 30Feb 3C221,708$0.00$0250,958NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJan 30Feb 3C1,141,717$0.00$02,537,467NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJan 30Feb 3C · derivative221,708$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJan 30Feb 3C · derivative1,141,717$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJan 30Feb 2J · derivative145,692$3.83$558,000not reportedNoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJan 30Feb 2J · derivative145,692$3.83$558,000145,692NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJan 30Feb 2C62,562$0.00$062,562NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJan 30Feb 2C · derivative62,562$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2C3,822,765$0.00$04,517,511NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2C · derivative3,822,765$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative51,658$3.46$178,737not reportedNoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative51,658$3.46$178,73751,658NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative750,000$35.01$26,257,500not reportedNoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative750,000$35.01$26,257,500750,000NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative450,000$35.01$15,754,500not reportedNoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative450,000$35.01$15,754,500450,000NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2C1,505,007$0.00$01,700,324NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2C71,436$0.00$071,436NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2C28,564$0.00$028,564NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2C · derivative1,505,007$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2C · derivative28,564$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2C · derivative71,436$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative150,000$35.01$5,251,500not reportedNoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative150,000$35.01$5,251,500150,000NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative175,213$35.01$6,134,207not reportedNoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative175,213$35.01$6,134,207175,213NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative36,281$4.88$177,051not reportedNoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative36,281$4.88$177,05136,281NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative120,000$35.01$4,201,200not reportedNoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative120,000$35.01$4,201,200120,000NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative40,000$35.01$1,400,400not reportedNoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJan 30Feb 2J · derivative40,000$35.01$1,400,40040,000NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 30Feb 2J · derivative26,425$4.88$128,954not reportedNoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 30Feb 2J · derivative26,425$4.88$128,95426,425NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 30Feb 2J · derivative11,000$35.01$385,110not reportedNoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 30Feb 2J · derivative11,000$35.01$385,11011,000NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 30Feb 2J · derivative37,000$35.01$1,295,370not reportedNoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 30Feb 2J · derivative37,000$35.01$1,295,37037,000NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerDec 17, 2025Dec 19, 2025S5,540$35.76Sale −$198,11053,572NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C55,137not reportednot reported60,607NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C1,189,541not reportednot reported1,192,309NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C314,301not reportednot reported315,033NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C1,235,865not reportednot reported1,238,741NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C267,977not reportednot reported268,601NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C · derivative55,137$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C · derivative1,189,541$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C · derivative314,301$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C · derivative1,235,865$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025C · derivative267,977$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselNov 20, 2025Nov 20, 2025S3,248$27.35Sale −$88,833221,002YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselNov 20, 2025Nov 20, 2025S1,208$28.17Sale −$34,029219,794YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 20, 2025S26,698$26.64Sale −$711,235694,746YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 20, 2025S9,789$26.64Sale −$260,779195,317YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 20, 2025S12,422$26.64Sale −$330,922263,660YesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 20, 2025S3,644$26.64Sale −$97,07659,112YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselNov 18, 2025Nov 20, 2025S5,474$26.64Sale −$145,827224,250YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerNov 18, 2025Nov 20, 2025S14,322$26.64Sale −$381,538219,338YesForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C18,000not reportednot reported18,000NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C388,381not reportednot reported388,381NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C102,619not reportednot reported102,619NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C403,504not reportednot reported403,504NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C87,496not reportednot reported87,496NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C · derivative18,000$0.00$055,137NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C · derivative388,381$0.00$01,189,541NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C · derivative102,619$0.00$0314,301NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C · derivative403,504$0.00$01,235,865NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajSep 30, 2025Oct 2, 2025C · derivative87,496$0.00$0267,977NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025S4,174$32.77Sale −$136,78262,756NoForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerSep 5, 2025Sep 9, 2025S3,270$32.51Sale −$106,308233,660YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 4, 2025Sep 5, 2025C8,532not reportednot reported276,082NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 4, 2025Sep 5, 2025M · derivative8,532$4.88$41,63636,281NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 4, 2025Sep 5, 2025M · derivative8,532$4.88$41,6368,532NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 4, 2025Sep 5, 2025C · derivative8,532$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 20, 2025Aug 21, 2025S4,943$25.14Sale −$124,267229,724YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S24,325$25.94Sale −$630,991721,444YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S11,316$25.94Sale −$293,537267,550YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S8,918$25.94Sale −$231,333205,106YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S4,988$25.94Sale −$129,389234,667YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S13,049$25.94Sale −$338,491236,930YesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S2,344$25.94Sale −$60,80366,930YesForm 4
McDonnell Edward M.Chief Revenue OfficerAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025A433,854$0.00$0433,854NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 15, 2025Aug 19, 2025M · derivative116,879$3.46$404,401not reportedNoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 15, 2025Aug 19, 2025M · derivative116,879$3.46$404,4011,522,879NoForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerJul 28, 2025Jul 30, 2025S9,001$30.01Sale −$270,120249,979YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 14, 2025Jul 15, 2025S4,786$27.08Sale −$129,605239,655YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJul 11, 2025Jul 15, 2025M · derivative547,901$3.46$1,895,73751,658NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerJul 11, 2025Jul 15, 2025M · derivative547,901$3.46$1,895,7373,822,765NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJun 26, 2025Jun 30, 2025A5,033$0.00$063,348NoForm 4
Wassenaar YvonneJun 26, 2025Jun 27, 2025A5,033$0.00$010,760NoForm 4
Machado FernandoJun 26, 2025Jun 27, 2025A5,033$0.00$013,970NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJun 26, 2025Jun 27, 2025A5,033$0.00$094,240NoForm 4
Obstler David MJun 26, 2025Jun 27, 2025A5,033$0.00$068,052NoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJun 26, 2025Jun 27, 2025A5,033$0.00$020,302NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJun 25, 2025Jun 27, 2025C73,938$0.00$089,207NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJun 25, 2025Jun 27, 2025M · derivative73,938$4.88$360,817not reportedNoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJun 25, 2025Jun 27, 2025M · derivative73,938$4.88$360,81773,938NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJun 25, 2025Jun 27, 2025C · derivative73,938$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025A585$24.89$14,561278,866NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025A585$24.89$14,561244,441NoForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025A585$24.89$14,561258,980NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C27,000not reportednot reported30,241NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C582,572not reportednot reported652,535NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C153,928not reportednot reported172,413NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C605,256not reportednot reported677,940NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C131,244not reportednot reported147,008NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C · derivative27,000$0.00$073,137NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C · derivative582,572$0.00$01,577,922NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C · derivative153,928$0.00$0416,920NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C · derivative605,256$0.00$01,639,369NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajMay 29, 2025Jun 2, 2025C · derivative131,244$0.00$0355,473NoForm 4
Braze, Inc.May 19, 2025May 22, 20254/AS0$0.00Sale −$0not reportedNoForm 4/A
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMay 19, 2025May 21, 2025S9,197$35.88Sale −$329,988214,024YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerMay 19, 2025May 21, 2025S25,089$35.88Sale −$900,193745,769YesForm 4
Malik AsthaChief Business OfficerMay 19, 2025May 21, 2025S13,460$35.88Sale −$482,945258,395YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOMay 19, 2025May 21, 2025S9,189$35.88Sale −$329,701159,693YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselMay 19, 2025May 21, 2025S5,143$35.88Sale −$184,531243,856YesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerMay 19, 2025May 21, 2025S3,405$35.88Sale −$122,17169,274YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerMay 19, 2025May 21, 2025S11,672$35.88Sale −$418,791278,281YesForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 14, 2025Apr 16, 2025J216,922not reportednot reported15,269NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 14, 2025Apr 16, 2025J216,922not reportednot reported709,037NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J54,992$0.00$03,241NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J1,186,500$0.00$069,963NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J313,500$0.00$018,485NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J1,232,700$0.00$072,684NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J267,300$0.00$015,764NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J298,284$0.00$0298,284NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J298,284$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J369,104$0.00$0369,104NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J369,104$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J54,992$0.00$03,241NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J1,186,500$0.00$069,963NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J313,500$0.00$018,485NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J1,232,700$0.00$072,684NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J267,300$0.00$015,764NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J298,284$0.00$0298,284NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J298,284$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J369,104$0.00$0369,104NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J369,104$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J54,992$0.00$03,241NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J1,186,500$0.00$069,963NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J313,500$0.00$018,485NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J1,232,700$0.00$072,684NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J267,300$0.00$015,764NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J298,284$0.00$0298,284NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J298,284$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J369,104$0.00$0369,104NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025J369,104$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C54,000not reportednot reported58,233NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C1,165,143not reportednot reported1,256,463NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C307,857not reportednot reported331,985NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C1,210,511not reportednot reported1,305,384NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C262,489not reportednot reported283,064NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative54,000$0.00$0100,137NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative1,165,143$0.00$02,160,494NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative307,857$0.00$0570,848NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative1,210,511$0.00$02,244,625NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative262,489$0.00$0486,717NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C54,000not reportednot reported58,233NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C1,165,143not reportednot reported1,256,463NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C307,857not reportednot reported331,985NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C1,210,511not reportednot reported1,305,384NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C262,489not reportednot reported283,064NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative54,000$0.00$0100,137NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative1,165,143$0.00$02,160,494NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative307,857$0.00$0570,848NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative1,210,511$0.00$02,244,625NoForm 4
Fleischer Russell LApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative262,489$0.00$0486,717NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C54,000not reportednot reported58,233NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C1,165,143not reportednot reported1,256,463NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C307,857not reportednot reported331,985NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C1,210,511not reportednot reported1,305,384NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C262,489not reportednot reported283,064NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative54,000$0.00$0100,137NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative1,165,143$0.00$02,160,494NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative307,857$0.00$0570,848NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative1,210,511$0.00$02,244,625NoForm 4
Lee Roger HApr 1, 2025Apr 14, 2025C · derivative262,489$0.00$0486,717NoForm 4
Tobin Scott RApr 9, 2024Apr 14, 2025J16,156not reportednot reported102,730NoForm 4
Tobin Scott RApr 9, 2024Apr 14, 2025J16,156not reportednot reported147,037NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 8, 2025Apr 10, 2025J130,000not reportednot reported15,551NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajApr 8, 2025Apr 10, 2025J130,000not reportednot reported270,677NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025C30,735not reportednot reported253,166NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025S4,167$30.98Sale −$129,094248,999NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025M · derivative15,735$3.46$54,443not reportedNoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025M · derivative15,735$3.46$54,44315,735NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025C · derivative15,735$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025M · derivative15,000$4.88$73,20026,425NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025M · derivative15,000$4.88$73,20015,000NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselApr 4, 2025Apr 8, 2025C · derivative15,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MMar 28, 2025Apr 1, 2025C1,500not reportednot reported16,769YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MMar 28, 2025Apr 1, 2025S1,500$41.46Sale −$62,19015,269YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MMar 28, 2025Apr 1, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,745145,692YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MMar 28, 2025Apr 1, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,7451,500YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MMar 28, 2025Apr 1, 2025C · derivative1,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerMar 10, 2025Mar 12, 2025A20,480$0.00$072,679NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselMar 10, 2025Mar 12, 2025A40,322$0.00$0222,431NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerMar 10, 2025Mar 12, 2025A98,566$0.00$0289,953NoForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerMar 10, 2025Mar 12, 2025A206,092$0.00$0770,858NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMar 10, 2025Mar 12, 2025A65,411$0.00$0223,221NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMar 10, 2025Mar 12, 2025M · derivative1,320$3.46$4,567116,879NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMar 10, 2025Mar 12, 2025M · derivative1,320$3.46$4,5671,406,000NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMar 3, 2025Mar 5, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.46$5,190118,199NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerMar 3, 2025Mar 5, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.46$5,1901,404,680NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerFeb 24, 2025Feb 26, 2025M · derivative2,500$3.46$8,650119,699NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerFeb 24, 2025Feb 26, 2025M · derivative2,500$3.46$8,6501,403,180NoForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOFeb 20, 2025Feb 20, 2025S3,594$39.53Sale −$142,071173,653YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOFeb 20, 2025Feb 20, 2025S4,771$40.57Sale −$193,559168,882YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselFeb 20, 2025Feb 20, 2025S1,931$39.58Sale −$76,429183,664YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselFeb 20, 2025Feb 20, 2025S1,555$40.56Sale −$63,071182,109YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025S8,398$40.82Sale −$342,806191,387YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025S7,149$40.82Sale −$291,822177,247YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025S18,050$40.82Sale −$736,801564,766YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025S5,210$40.82Sale −$212,672157,810YesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025S2,585$40.82Sale −$105,52052,199YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025S3,925$40.82Sale −$160,219185,595YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025C1,500not reportednot reported16,769YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025S1,500$41.30Sale −$61,95015,269YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,745147,192YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,7451,500YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025C · derivative1,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 27, 2025Jan 29, 2025S10,000$47.22Sale −$472,200189,520YesForm 4
Elhafed MoradJan 12, 2024Jan 24, 2025S10,000$53.49Sale −$534,90062,702NoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJan 15, 2025Jan 17, 2025C1,500not reportednot reported16,769YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJan 15, 2025Jan 17, 2025S1,500$43.13Sale −$64,69515,269YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJan 15, 2025Jan 17, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,745148,692YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJan 15, 2025Jan 17, 2025M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,7451,500YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJan 15, 2025Jan 17, 2025C · derivative1,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025C10,000not reportednot reported194,396YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025S10,000$45.43Sale −$454,300184,396YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025M · derivative10,000$1.64$16,40031,449YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025M · derivative10,000$1.64$16,400933,827YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025C · derivative10,000$0.00$0923,827YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025C14,000not reportednot reported213,520YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025S13,959$45.52Sale −$635,414199,561YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025S41$46.09Sale −$1,890199,520YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025M · derivative8,000$3.46$27,68015,735YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025M · derivative8,000$3.46$27,6808,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025C · derivative8,000$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025M · derivative6,000$35.01$210,06037,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025M · derivative6,000$35.01$210,0606,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025C · derivative6,000$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerJan 6, 2025Jan 8, 2025S3,700$45.77Sale −$169,34954,784NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024C41,210not reportednot reported240,730YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024S41,210$45.09Sale −$1,858,159199,520YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative18,500$35.01$647,68543,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative18,500$35.01$647,68518,500YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024C · derivative18,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative7,510$35.01$262,92511,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative7,510$35.01$262,9257,510YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024C · derivative7,510$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative15,200$3.46$52,59223,735YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative15,200$3.46$52,59215,200YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024C · derivative15,200$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024C37,900not reportednot reported222,296YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024S37,900$45.11Sale −$1,709,669184,396YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative37,900$1.64$62,15641,449YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024M · derivative37,900$1.64$62,156961,727YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 18, 2024Dec 20, 2024C · derivative37,900$0.00$0923,827YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024C2,100not reportednot reported186,496YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024S2,100$45.00Sale −$94,500184,396YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative2,100$1.64$3,44479,349YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative2,100$1.64$3,444925,927YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCODec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024C · derivative2,100$0.00$0923,827YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024C2,790not reportednot reported202,310YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024S2,790$45.00Sale −$125,550199,520YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative800$3.46$2,76838,935YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative800$3.46$2,768800YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024C · derivative800$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative490$35.01$17,15518,510YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative490$35.01$17,155490YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024C · derivative490$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative1,500$35.01$52,51561,500YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024M · derivative1,500$35.01$52,5151,500YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselDec 16, 2024Dec 18, 2024C · derivative1,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024S3,356$43.35Sale −$145,48359,784NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024S1,300$44.42Sale −$57,74658,484NoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MDec 13, 2024Dec 17, 2024C1,500not reportednot reported16,769YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MDec 13, 2024Dec 17, 2024S1,500$42.02Sale −$63,03015,269YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MDec 13, 2024Dec 17, 2024M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,745150,192YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MDec 13, 2024Dec 17, 2024M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,7451,500YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MDec 13, 2024Dec 17, 2024C · derivative1,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerDec 13, 2024Dec 17, 2024S3,955$41.41Sale −$163,77763,140NoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerDec 2, 2024Dec 4, 2024C4,500not reportednot reported204,285YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerDec 2, 2024Dec 4, 2024S4,500$39.48Sale −$177,660199,785YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerDec 2, 2024Dec 4, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,96082,171YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerDec 2, 2024Dec 4, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,9604,500YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerDec 2, 2024Dec 4, 2024C · derivative4,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselNov 20, 2024Nov 20, 2024S3,557$36.02Sale −$128,123199,520YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCONov 20, 2024Nov 20, 2024S6,342$36.03Sale −$228,502184,396YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 20, 2024Nov 20, 2024S4,094$36.01Sale −$147,425199,785YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S6,930$34.45Sale −$238,739163,020YesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S3,432$34.45Sale −$118,23267,095YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S3,853$34.45Sale −$132,736203,077YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCONov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S9,225$34.45Sale −$317,801190,738YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S17,933$34.45Sale −$617,792582,816YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S3,820$34.34Sale −$131,179212,388YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S261$34.91Sale −$9,112212,127YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S8,248$34.45Sale −$284,144203,879YesForm 4
Appboy BH LLCNov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024C4,278,960not reportednot reported8,634,408NoForm 4
Appboy BH LLCNov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024C · derivative4,278,960$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 5, 2024C4,500not reportednot reported220,708YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 5, 2024S4,500$31.73Sale −$142,785216,208YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 5, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,96086,671YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 5, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,9604,500YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 5, 2024C · derivative4,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J27,495$0.00$04,233NoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J593,250$0.00$091,320NoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J156,750$0.00$024,128NoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J616,351$0.00$094,873NoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J133,649$0.00$020,575NoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J111,581$0.00$0111,581NoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J111,581$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J750,000$0.00$0750,000NoForm 4
Battery Partners XI Side Fund, LLCOct 15, 2024Oct 17, 2024J750,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lee Roger HOct 11, 2024Oct 16, 2024S56,830$30.27Sale −$1,720,24456,830NoForm 4
Machado FernandoOct 7, 2024Oct 9, 2024S1,377$30.65Sale −$42,2058,937NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J27,495$0.00$031,728NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J593,250$0.00$0684,570NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J156,750$0.00$0180,878NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J616,351$0.00$0711,224NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J133,649$0.00$0154,224NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J131,766$0.00$0131,766NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J131,766$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J750,000$0.00$0750,000NoForm 4
Battery Ventures XI-A Side Fund, L.P.Oct 2, 2024Oct 4, 2024J750,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024C4,500not reportednot reported220,708YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024S4,500$32.12Sale −$144,540216,208YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,96091,171YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,9604,500YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024C · derivative4,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Sep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024J725,159not reportednot reported682,898NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Sep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024J774,841not reportednot reported729,684NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerSep 10, 2024Sep 10, 2024G · derivative25,000$0.00$01,400,680NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerSep 10, 2024Sep 10, 2024G · derivative25,000$0.00$053,564NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerSep 6, 2024Sep 10, 2024M · derivative1,000$3.46$3,460122,699NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerSep 6, 2024Sep 10, 2024M · derivative1,000$3.46$3,4601,425,680NoForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 5, 2024Sep 9, 2024C3,447not reportednot reported210,377YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 5, 2024Sep 9, 2024S3,447$44.00Sale −$151,668206,930YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 5, 2024Sep 9, 2024M · derivative3,447$35.01$120,67963,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 5, 2024Sep 9, 2024M · derivative3,447$35.01$120,6793,447YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 5, 2024Sep 9, 2024C · derivative3,447$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024C8,553not reportednot reported215,483YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024S8,553$44.31Sale −$378,983206,930YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024M · derivative8,553$35.01$299,44166,447YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024M · derivative8,553$35.01$299,4418,553YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024C · derivative8,553$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024C4,500not reportednot reported220,708YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024S4,300$43.38Sale −$186,534216,408YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024S200$44.04Sale −$8,808216,208YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,96095,671YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,9604,500YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerSep 3, 2024Sep 5, 2024C · derivative4,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 26, 2024Aug 28, 2024C50,000not reportednot reported249,963YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 26, 2024Aug 28, 2024S46,311$45.62Sale −$2,112,708203,652YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 26, 2024Aug 28, 2024S3,689$46.04Sale −$169,842199,963YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 26, 2024Aug 28, 2024M · derivative50,000$1.64$82,00081,449YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 26, 2024Aug 28, 2024M · derivative50,000$1.64$82,000973,827YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 26, 2024Aug 28, 2024C · derivative50,000$0.00$0923,827YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 26, 2024Aug 28, 2024S10,000$45.15Sale −$451,500216,208YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 20, 2024Aug 20, 2024S6,377$43.58Sale −$277,910199,963YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 20, 2024Aug 20, 2024S3,577$43.58Sale −$155,886206,930YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 20, 2024Aug 20, 2024S4,121$43.58Sale −$179,593226,208YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 19, 2024Aug 20, 2024S2,120$42.97Sale −$91,096232,300YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 19, 2024Aug 20, 2024S1,971$43.62Sale −$85,975230,329YesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerAug 16, 2024Aug 20, 2024S2,453$41.37Sale −$101,48170,527YesForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerAug 16, 2024Aug 20, 2024S6,895$41.37Sale −$285,246169,950YesForm 4
Kleeger MylesPres & CCOAug 16, 2024Aug 20, 2024S9,178$41.37Sale −$379,694206,340YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 16, 2024Aug 20, 2024S3,833$41.37Sale −$158,571210,507YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 16, 2024Aug 20, 2024S8,207$41.37Sale −$339,524234,420YesForm 4
Magnuson WilliamChief Executive OfficerAug 16, 2024Aug 20, 2024S17,840$41.37Sale −$738,041600,749YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024C4,500not reportednot reported247,127YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024S3,100$41.76Sale −$129,456244,027YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024S1,000$42.84Sale −$42,840243,027YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024S400$43.84Sale −$17,536242,627YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,960100,171YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,9604,500YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024C · derivative4,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024C12,000not reportednot reported226,340YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024S9,807$42.26Sale −$414,444216,533YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024S2,193$43.49Sale −$95,374214,340YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024M · derivative12,000$35.01$420,12019,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024M · derivative12,000$35.01$420,12012,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselAug 1, 2024Aug 5, 2024C · derivative12,000$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 29, 2024Jul 31, 2024S7,500$43.04Sale −$322,800214,340YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 25, 2024Jul 29, 2024C7,079not reportednot reported228,919YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 25, 2024Jul 29, 2024S7,079$42.18Sale −$298,592221,840YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 25, 2024Jul 29, 2024M · derivative7,079$4.88$34,54641,425YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 25, 2024Jul 29, 2024M · derivative7,079$4.88$34,5467,079YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 25, 2024Jul 29, 2024C · derivative7,079$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024C1,496not reportednot reported223,336YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024C4,000not reportednot reported227,336YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024S5,496$42.00Sale −$230,832221,840YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative1,496$4.88$7,30048,504YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative1,496$4.88$7,3001,496YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024C · derivative1,496$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative4,000$35.01$140,04031,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024M · derivative4,000$35.01$140,0404,000YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 17, 2024Jul 19, 2024C · derivative4,000$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 16, 2024Jul 17, 2024C10,000not reportednot reported25,269YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 16, 2024Jul 17, 2024S10,000$40.24Sale −$402,40015,269YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 16, 2024Jul 17, 2024M · derivative10,000$3.83$38,300151,692YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 16, 2024Jul 17, 2024M · derivative10,000$3.83$38,30010,000YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 16, 2024Jul 17, 2024C · derivative10,000$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Jul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024J725,159not reportednot reported1,408,057NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Jul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024J774,841not reportednot reported1,504,525NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024S1,381$41.12Sale −$56,78772,980NoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024C1,500not reportednot reported16,769YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024S1,500$40.00Sale −$60,00015,269YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,745161,692YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024M · derivative1,500$3.83$5,7451,500YesForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024C · derivative1,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 11, 2024Jul 15, 2024S3,358$38.35Sale −$128,779222,040YesForm 4
Wiseman SusanGeneral CounselJul 11, 2024Jul 15, 2024S200$39.37Sale −$7,874221,840YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 8, 2024C4,500not reportednot reported247,127YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 8, 2024S2,004$38.65Sale −$77,455245,123YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 8, 2024S2,496$39.39Sale −$98,317242,627YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 8, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,960104,671YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 8, 2024M · derivative4,500$4.88$21,9604,500YesForm 4
Winkles IsabelleChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 8, 2024C · derivative4,500$0.00$0not reportedYesForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerJun 28, 2024Jul 2, 2024S2,262$38.14Sale −$86,27374,361NoForm 4
Wassenaar YvonneJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A288$0.00$05,727NoForm 4
Machado FernandoJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,213$0.00$010,314NoForm 4
Obstler David MJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,213$0.00$063,019NoForm 4
Levy Tara WalpertJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,213$0.00$015,269NoForm 4
Fernandez Phillip MJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,213$0.00$015,269NoForm 4
Agrawal NeerajJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,213$0.00$052,649NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJun 21, 2024Jun 25, 2024M · derivative1,000$3.46$3,460123,699NoForm 4
Hyman JonathanChief Technology OfficerJun 21, 2024Jun 25, 2024M · derivative1,000$3.46$3,4601,424,680NoForm 4
Malik PankajChief Accounting OfficerJun 21, 2024Jun 25, 2024S2,618$35.23Sale −$92,23276,623NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Jun 14, 2024Jun 18, 2024C740,362not reportednot reported2,133,216NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Jun 14, 2024Jun 18, 2024C791,087not reportednot reported2,279,366NoForm 4