BSYBENTLEY SYSTEMS INC
- Market cap
- $11.99B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $39.70
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-04
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 737 | $0.00 | $0 | 533,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,862 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 402 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 85 | $0.00 | $0 | 468,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 469 | $0.00 | $0 | 622,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 1,033 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,845,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 3,691 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,680,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 3 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,837,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 199 | $0.00 | $0 | 377,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 23 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Rahden AndrewChief Revenue Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 174 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 2,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,816,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | F | 6,665 | $36.75 | $244,939 | 622,681 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | G | 13,192 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,676,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Aug 12 | Aug 14 | G | 703 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,690,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Aug 12 | Aug 14 | G | 281 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,689,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Aug 2 | Aug 4 | F | 1,040 | $35.68 | $37,107 | 629,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jul 23 | Jul 27 | A | 61,037 | $30.12 | $1,838,434 | 7,717,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jul 23 | Jul 27 | F | 26,698 | $30.12 | $804,144 | 7,690,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 8 | Jul 10 | F | 704 | $31.65 | $22,282 | 629,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 620 | $0.00 | $0 | 630,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 3,749 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,656,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 3 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,837,893 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 202 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 1,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,844,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 86 | $0.00 | $0 | 468,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 466 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,414 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 201 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 878 | $0.00 | $0 | 532,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,076 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,814,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 42 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 301 | $0.00 | $0 | 377,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Hughes Brian F. | May 21 | May 26 | A | 6,749 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Haugen Janet Brutschea | May 21 | May 26 | A | 6,749 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,198 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | May 21 | May 26 | A | 6,749 | $0.00 | $0 | 468,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | May 3 | May 5 | F | 5,287 | $33.58 | $177,537 | 654,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Apr 23 | Apr 27 | A | 62,032 | $32.65 | $2,025,345 | 7,679,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Apr 23 | Apr 27 | F | 27,133 | $32.65 | $885,892 | 7,652,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 3,007 | $34.20 | $102,839 | 90,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 29 | Mar 31 | F | 172 | $34.76 | $5,979 | 19,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 163 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 3 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,837,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 546 | $0.00 | $0 | 659,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 243 | $0.00 | $0 | 376,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 3,019 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,617,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 845 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,843,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 1,671 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,812,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 707 | $0.00 | $0 | 531,839 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 375 | $0.00 | $0 | 220,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 70 | $0.00 | $0 | 461,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 173 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | A | 35 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | F | 2,430 | $37.88 | $92,048 | 531,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | F | 1,503 | $37.88 | $56,934 | 376,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | F | 293 | $37.88 | $11,099 | 93,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | F | 984 | $37.88 | $37,274 | 659,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | F | 431 | $37.88 | $16,326 | 93,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | F | 451 | $38.19 | $17,224 | 19,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | F | 5,096 | $38.19 | $194,616 | 378,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | F | 4,147 | $38.19 | $158,374 | 93,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | F | 4,587 | $38.19 | $175,178 | 660,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | F | 747 | $38.19 | $28,528 | 220,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | F | 4,978 | $38.19 | $190,110 | 93,431 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | F | 6,626 | $38.19 | $253,047 | 533,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | G | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,810,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | S | 100 | $40.01 | Sale −$4,001 | 7,614,841 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 18,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 664,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 19,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 21,706 | $0.00 | $0 | 383,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 3,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 74,839 | $0.00 | $0 | 512,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 28,107 | $0.00 | $0 | 540,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 20,493 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 36,297 | $0.00 | $0 | 208,713 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | A | 12,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | G | 672 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,615,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | G | 672 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,614,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jan 30 | Feb 3 | F | 300 | $35.12 | $10,536 | 15,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 12,396 | $38.84 | $481,461 | 175,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 3,270 | $38.84 | $127,007 | 172,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 17,240 | $38.84 | $669,602 | 86,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 8,459 | $38.84 | $328,548 | 77,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 20,659 | $38.84 | $802,396 | 367,621 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 6,103 | $38.84 | $237,041 | 361,518 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 24,532 | $38.84 | $952,823 | 447,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 10,402 | $38.84 | $404,014 | 437,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 3,652 | $38.84 | $141,844 | 17,474 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 1,234 | $38.84 | $47,929 | 16,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 17,343 | $38.84 | $673,602 | 83,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 4,977 | $38.84 | $193,307 | 78,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 18,456 | $38.84 | $716,831 | 651,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 5,478 | $38.84 | $212,766 | 645,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | A | 36,765 | $38.84 | $1,427,953 | 7,632,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | F | 16,081 | $38.84 | $624,586 | 7,616,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 42,970 | $39.07 | $1,678,838 | 15,060,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jan 9 | Jan 13 | F | 94,684 | $40.13 | $3,799,669 | 3,842,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | F | 2,223 | $38.17 | $84,852 | 65,977 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | F | 371 | $38.16 | $14,157 | 11,837,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | F | 24,625 | $38.16 | $939,690 | 3,937,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | F | 4,165 | $40.25 | $167,641 | 635,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | F | 730 | $40.25 | $29,383 | 635,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | G | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 632,755 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | F | 9,166 | $40.25 | $368,932 | 163,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | F | 17,162 | $40.25 | $690,771 | 423,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | F | 4,401 | $40.25 | $177,140 | 346,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 78 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,192 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 460 | $0.00 | $0 | 640,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 3,958 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,595,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 264 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 5 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,838,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 72 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 85 | $0.00 | $0 | 461,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 485 | $0.00 | $0 | 440,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 1,284 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,961,635 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 1,730 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,103,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 16 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | A | 157 | $0.00 | $0 | 351,363 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | G | 121,951 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,101,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | F | 8,932 | $41.85 | $373,804 | 7,591,643 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 560 | $43.02 | Sale −$24,091 | 13,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Oct 27, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | F | 609 | $52.20 | $31,790 | 68,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Oct 25, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | F | 74 | $51.73 | $3,828 | 14,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Oct 22, 2025 | Oct 24, 2025 | A | 30,135 | $52.01 | $1,567,321 | 7,613,756 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Oct 22, 2025 | Oct 24, 2025 | F | 13,181 | $52.01 | $685,544 | 7,600,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 64 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 4 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,838,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 367 | $0.00 | $0 | 639,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 3,185 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,583,621 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 211 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,192 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 58 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 1,024 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,960,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 68 | $0.00 | $0 | 461,127 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 387 | $0.00 | $0 | 439,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 1,380 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,348,804 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 13 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 351,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 37,160 | $54.83 | Sale −$2,037,483 | 7,580,436 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | G | 110,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,838,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Aug 31, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 6,685 | $55.03 | $367,876 | 639,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Aug 27, 2025 | Aug 29, 2025 | G | 351 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,617,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Aug 22, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | G | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Aug 22, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | G | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,959,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | G | 9,349 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,617,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | F | 1,201 | $57.12 | $68,601 | 646,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 29, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | S | 400 | $59.25 | Sale −$23,700 | 647,209 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jul 24, 2025 | Jul 28, 2025 | A | 30,737 | $58.35 | $1,793,504 | 7,640,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jul 24, 2025 | Jul 28, 2025 | F | 13,445 | $58.35 | $784,516 | 7,627,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | S | 19,348 | $56.96 | Sale −$1,102,062 | 647,609 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 11, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | S | 965 | $56.92 | Sale −$54,928 | 666,957 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | F | 2,636 | $55.90 | $147,352 | 667,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 149,900 | $55.54 | Sale −$8,325,446 | 3,859,427 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 100 | $56.05 | Sale −$5,605 | 3,859,327 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | S | 19,156 | $54.98 | Sale −$1,053,197 | 670,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 122,114 | $50.70 | Sale −$6,191,180 | 15,347,424 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 247,289 | $50.64 | Sale −$12,522,715 | 15,471,938 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 2,400 | $50.98 | Sale −$122,352 | 15,469,538 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 17, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 273,094 | $50.30 | Sale −$13,736,628 | 15,719,227 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 355,103 | $49.96 | Sale −$17,740,946 | 15,992,321 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,131 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 4 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,948,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 420 | $0.00 | $0 | 689,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 3,330 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,758,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | G | 148,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,610,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | G | 137,512 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 220 | $0.00 | $0 | 171,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 60 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 131 | $0.00 | $0 | 350,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 1,070 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,009,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 1,442 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,347,424 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 404 | $0.00 | $0 | 439,402 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 71 | $0.00 | $0 | 461,059 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 14 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | G | 506 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,754,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | G | 671 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,784,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | G | 29,155 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,755,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | G | 29,155 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Haugen Janet Brutschea | May 22, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | A | 4,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | May 22, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | A | 4,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 460,988 | No | Form 4 |
| Hughes Brian F. | May 22, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | A | 4,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | F | 6,080 | $48.14 | $292,691 | 171,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | May 7, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | S | 12,363 | $45.08 | Sale −$557,324 | 68,064 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | May 5, 2025 | May 7, 2025 | F | 10,337 | $43.77 | $452,450 | 688,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Apr 23, 2025 | Apr 25, 2025 | A | 47,506 | $43.42 | $2,062,711 | 7,805,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Apr 23, 2025 | Apr 25, 2025 | F | 20,779 | $43.42 | $902,224 | 7,785,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Apr 19, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 277 | $43.19 | $11,964 | 80,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Apr 19, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 752 | $43.19 | $32,479 | 699,207 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Apr 19, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 306 | $43.19 | $13,216 | 68,433 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Apr 19, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 1,171 | $43.19 | $50,575 | 438,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Apr 19, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 422 | $43.19 | $18,226 | 350,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | F | 2,741 | $40.49 | $110,983 | 68,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 28, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | F | 170 | $39.70 | $6,749 | 14,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 82 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,704 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 5 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,948,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 4,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,758,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 1,302 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,008,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 1,754 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,345,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 497 | $0.00 | $0 | 440,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 91 | $0.00 | $0 | 456,791 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 308 | $0.00 | $0 | 177,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Moutte JulienChief Technology Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 85 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 557 | $0.00 | $0 | 699,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 18 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | A | 161 | $0.00 | $0 | 350,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | F | 193 | $42.43 | $8,189 | 80,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | G | 9,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 279,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | F | 1,165 | $42.43 | $49,431 | 699,402 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | F | 2,142 | $42.43 | $90,885 | 439,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | F | 1,494 | $42.43 | $63,390 | 350,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | A | 12,189 | $0.00 | $0 | 177,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | A | 28,913 | $0.00 | $0 | 421,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | A | 24,122 | $0.00 | $0 | 445,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | F | 3,572 | $40.11 | $143,273 | 441,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | A | 3,591 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | F | 193 | $40.11 | $7,741 | 14,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | A | 20,314 | $0.00 | $0 | 355,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | F | 3,085 | $40.11 | $123,739 | 352,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | A | 17,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | F | 1,881 | $40.11 | $75,447 | 80,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | A | 18,148 | $0.00 | $0 | 722,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | F | 2,691 | $40.11 | $107,936 | 719,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | S | 53,968 | $41.04 | Sale −$2,214,847 | 7,755,439 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | G | 605 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,754,834 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | G | 605 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,754,229 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | S | 6,136 | $43.13 | Sale −$264,646 | 67,190 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | S | 1,548 | $43.78 | Sale −$67,771 | 65,642 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 36,145 | $46.55 | $1,682,550 | 350,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | A | 77,161 | $46.55 | $3,591,845 | 428,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 35,733 | $46.55 | $1,663,371 | 392,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 9,119 | $46.55 | $424,489 | 321,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | A | 23,148 | $46.55 | $1,077,539 | 345,007 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 10,068 | $46.55 | $468,665 | 334,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 19,060 | $46.55 | $887,243 | 678,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | A | 46,297 | $46.55 | $2,155,125 | 724,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 20,135 | $46.55 | $937,284 | 704,304 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jan 30, 2025 | Feb 3, 2025 | F | 294 | $45.92 | $13,500 | 11,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jan 24, 2025 | Jan 28, 2025 | S | 1,152 | $46.33 | Sale −$53,372 | 16,703,876 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | A | 10,244 | $46.56 | $476,961 | 76,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | F | 2,966 | $46.56 | $138,097 | 73,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | A | 12,738 | $46.56 | $593,081 | 700,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | F | 3,802 | $46.56 | $177,021 | 697,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | A | 22,818 | $46.56 | $1,062,406 | 7,809,407 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | A | 19,633 | $46.56 | $914,112 | 395,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | F | 8,168 | $46.56 | $380,302 | 387,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | A | 2,888 | $46.56 | $134,465 | 12,437 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | F | 976 | $46.56 | $45,443 | 11,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | A | 14,258 | $46.56 | $663,852 | 335,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 24, 2025 | F | 4,228 | $46.56 | $196,856 | 330,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee James KChief Operating Officer | Jan 22, 2025 | Jan 23, 2025 | A | 165,344 | $0.00 | $0 | 165,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | S | 69,573 | $46.67 | Sale −$3,246,972 | 16,705,028 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 2,171 | $46.70 | $101,386 | 66,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 30, 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | G | 45,763 | $0.00 | $0 | 269,878 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | F | 2,484 | $48.03 | $119,307 | 606,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 5 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,948,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 54 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 458 | $0.00 | $0 | 608,556 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 2,914 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,786,589 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 1,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,774,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 81 | $0.00 | $0 | 456,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 68 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,186 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 406 | $0.00 | $0 | 375,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 1,396 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,344,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 10 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | A | 132 | $0.00 | $0 | 320,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Dec 4, 2024 | Dec 6, 2024 | G | 99,433 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,773,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 5, 2024 | G | 4,041 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,783,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $48.22 | Sale −$2,411,000 | 11,948,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $48.80 | Sale −$2,440,000 | 11,998,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Oct 30, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | A | 25,753 | $49.61 | $1,277,606 | 7,787,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Oct 28, 2024 | Oct 30, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $48.95 | Sale −$2,447,500 | 12,048,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Oct 27, 2024 | Oct 29, 2024 | F | 609 | $49.15 | $29,932 | 68,093 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Oct 25, 2024 | Oct 29, 2024 | F | 74 | $49.15 | $3,637 | 9,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Oct 21, 2024 | Oct 23, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $49.44 | Sale −$2,472,000 | 12,098,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Oct 14, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $50.92 | Sale −$2,546,000 | 12,148,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Oct 8, 2024 | Oct 9, 2024 | S | 15,013 | $48.06 | Sale −$721,525 | 12,198,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 9, 2024 | S | 34,987 | $48.37 | Sale −$1,692,321 | 12,213,248 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 4, 2024 | F | 5,960 | $49.89 | $297,344 | 375,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $50.58 | Sale −$2,529,000 | 12,248,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 53 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 65 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,118 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 5 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,298,235 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 436 | $0.00 | $0 | 608,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Executive Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 386 | $0.00 | $0 | 381,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 2,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,761,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 1,236 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,872,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 1,328 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,342,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 77 | $0.00 | $0 | 456,619 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 10 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | A | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 320,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $50.20 | Sale −$2,510,000 | 12,298,230 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | S | 897 | $50.00 | Sale −$44,850 | 70,053 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 19, 20244/A | S | 2,777 | $47.10 | Sale −$130,797 | 72,751 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 19, 20244/A | S | 1,801 | $47.54 | Sale −$85,620 | 70,950 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $49.28 | Sale −$2,464,000 | 12,348,230 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $48.11 | Sale −$2,405,500 | 12,398,230 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | F | 10,899 | $48.29 | $526,313 | 75,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 9, 2024 | S | 65,486 | $48.24 | Sale −$3,159,045 | 16,341,514 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 9, 2024 | S | 10 | $48.95 | Sale −$490 | 16,341,504 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 5, 2024 | Sep 9, 2024 | S | 83,836 | $48.40 | Sale −$4,057,662 | 16,410,561 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 5, 2024 | Sep 9, 2024 | S | 3,561 | $48.75 | Sale −$173,599 | 16,407,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 4, 2024 | Sep 5, 2024 | S | 104,259 | $48.51 | Sale −$5,057,604 | 16,494,397 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 5, 2024 | S | 60,497 | $49.06 | Sale −$2,967,983 | 16,629,204 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 5, 2024 | S | 27,878 | $50.09 | Sale −$1,396,409 | 16,601,326 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 5, 2024 | S | 2,670 | $51.04 | Sale −$136,277 | 16,598,656 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | S | 130,824 | $51.55 | Sale −$6,743,977 | 16,689,701 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Aug 29, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | S | 120,979 | $51.48 | Sale −$6,227,999 | 16,820,525 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Aug 7, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | G | 10,493 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,759,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SExecutive Chair & President | Jul 24, 2024 | Jul 26, 2024 | A | 88,296 | $48.51 | $4,283,239 | 7,769,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jul 21, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 1,305 | $48.47 | $63,253 | 320,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jul 21, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 770 | $48.47 | $37,322 | 68,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jul 10, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | F | 1,626 | $48.41 | $78,715 | 607,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | A | 50,161 | $0.00 | $0 | 321,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | A | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,129 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | A | 200,642 | $0.00 | $0 | 380,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | A | 50,161 | $0.00 | $0 | 608,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 52 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 146 | $0.00 | $0 | 177,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 5 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,448,230 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 76 | $0.00 | $0 | 456,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 2,806 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,681,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 407 | $0.00 | $0 | 558,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 10 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 3,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,871,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 66 | $0.00 | $0 | 271,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 1,332 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,941,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 78 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | G | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,448,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | S | 3,282 | $50.00 | Sale −$164,100 | 85,976 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | S | 3,461 | $49.65 | Sale −$171,839 | 89,948 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | S | 690 | $50.31 | Sale −$34,714 | 89,258 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | May 28, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | G | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,940,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | May 23, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A | 3,797 | $0.00 | $0 | 456,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Haugen Janet Brutschea | May 23, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A | 3,797 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,252 | No | Form 4 |
| Hughes Brian F. | May 23, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A | 3,797 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,554 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | May 10, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | S | 104,610 | $55.36 | Sale −$5,791,210 | 16,867,773 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | May 9, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | S | 59,420 | $55.01 | Sale −$3,268,694 | 16,972,383 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | May 7, 2024 | May 9, 2024 | S | 118,949 | $55.01 | Sale −$6,543,384 | 17,031,803 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Apr 25, 2024 | Apr 29, 2024 | A | 102,352 | $54.37 | $5,564,878 | 7,678,556 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Apr 23, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | S | 17,021 | $55.00 | Sale −$936,155 | 17,150,752 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 279 | $52.46 | $14,636 | 68,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 850 | $52.46 | $44,591 | 513,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 1,388 | $52.46 | $72,814 | 177,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 419 | $52.46 | $21,981 | 271,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 184 | $52.22 | $9,608 | 9,593 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 90 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 144 | $0.00 | $0 | 179,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 1,285 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,190,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Trimback Thomas FChief Accounting Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 10 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 64 | $0.00 | $0 | 271,682 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 51 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 4 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,648,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 435 | $0.00 | $0 | 514,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 2,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,576,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 3,594 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,167,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 81 | $0.00 | $0 | 452,669 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | M | 10,000 | $5.74 | $57,400 | 453,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 1,106 | $51.94 | $57,446 | 452,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $5.74 | $57,400 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 17, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 294 | $48.79 | $14,344 | 69,161 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 17, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 1,158 | $48.79 | $56,499 | 513,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 17, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 1,486 | $48.79 | $72,502 | 271,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Mar 17, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 2,588 | $48.79 | $126,269 | 178,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | F | 1,219 | $48.68 | $59,341 | 59,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A | 9,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,455 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | F | 1,458 | $48.68 | $70,975 | 503,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A | 11,864 | $0.00 | $0 | 515,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | F | 1,581 | $48.68 | $76,963 | 80,039 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A | 13,280 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | F | 2,234 | $48.68 | $108,751 | 165,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A | 15,949 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,478 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | F | 1,627 | $48.68 | $79,202 | 259,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A | 13,280 | $0.00 | $0 | 273,104 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | G | 2,007 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,573,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | S | 87,569 | $49.47 | Sale −$4,332,038 | 17,165,535 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | S | 1,356 | $50.30 | Sale −$68,207 | 17,164,179 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | S | 80,572 | $49.62 | Sale −$3,997,983 | 17,372,969 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | S | 119,865 | $49.99 | Sale −$5,992,051 | 17,253,104 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | S | 57,025 | $48.23 | Sale −$2,750,316 | 17,501,536 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | S | 43,390 | $49.33 | Sale −$2,140,429 | 17,458,146 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | S | 4,605 | $50.27 | Sale −$231,493 | 17,453,541 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 128,333 | $51.29 | Sale −$6,582,200 | 17,558,561 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 177,085 | $51.22 | Sale −$9,070,294 | 17,687,094 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 200 | $51.67 | Sale −$10,334 | 17,686,894 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | M | 19,226 | $5.74 | $110,357 | 270,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | F | 8,880 | $52.66 | $467,621 | 261,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | M · derivative | 19,226 | $5.74 | $110,357 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 11,072 | $50.81 | $562,568 | 64,521 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | F | 3,388 | $50.81 | $172,144 | 61,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 14,236 | $50.81 | $723,331 | 698,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | F | 4,207 | $50.81 | $213,758 | 694,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 64,787 | $50.81 | $3,291,827 | 7,575,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 278 | $50.81 | $14,125 | 17,863,027 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 1,152 | $50.81 | $58,533 | 17,864,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 16,292 | $50.81 | $827,797 | 86,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | F | 4,935 | $50.81 | $250,747 | 81,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 19,610 | $50.81 | $996,384 | 176,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | F | 9,176 | $50.81 | $466,233 | 167,763 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | A | 15,026 | $50.81 | $763,471 | 255,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | F | 4,429 | $50.81 | $225,037 | 251,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 2,149 | $52.18 | $112,135 | 53,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | F | 566 | $50.64 | $28,662 | 684,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Andre WernerChief Financial Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 49 | $0.00 | $0 | 240,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Raymond B. | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 1,089 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,188,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 117 | $0.00 | $0 | 157,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Campbell Michael MChief Product Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 67 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Griswold Kirk B. | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 69 | $0.00 | $0 | 443,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 3,113 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,862,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 2,295 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,510,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 44 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Barry J. | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 213 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,648,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaman David R.Chief Legal Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | A | 370 | $0.00 | $0 | 684,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | G | 94,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,859,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | G | 708,545 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,954,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 31, 2023 | Nov 1, 2023 | S | 17,965 | $48.42 | Sale −$869,865 | 7,508,422 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 30, 2023 | Nov 1, 2023 | S | 67,313 | $48.45 | Sale −$3,261,315 | 7,526,387 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ballard BrockChief Revenue Officer | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | F | 403 | $48.33 | $19,477 | 55,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 30, 2023 | S | 50,905 | $48.34 | Sale −$2,460,748 | 7,593,700 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 26, 2023 | Oct 30, 2023 | S | 51,303 | $48.71 | Sale −$2,498,969 | 7,646,804 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 26, 2023 | Oct 30, 2023 | S | 2,199 | $49.38 | Sale −$108,587 | 7,644,605 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 27, 2023 | A | 347 | $48.90 | $16,968 | 17,244,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Keith A. | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 27, 2023 | A | 1,334 | $48.90 | $65,233 | 17,245,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 26, 2023 | S | 40,205 | $49.17 | Sale −$1,976,880 | 7,698,107 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 26, 2023 | S | 16,796 | $50.09 | Sale −$841,312 | 7,681,311 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 26, 2023 | A | 75,023 | $48.90 | $3,668,625 | 7,756,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bentley Gregory SChairman, CEO & President | Oct 24, 2023 | Oct 26, 2023 | S | 79,337 | $50.16 | Sale −$3,979,544 | 7,738,312 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cumins NicholasChief Operating Officer | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | F | 6,447 | $49.95 | $322,028 | 157,212 | No | Form 4 |