CCBCOASTAL FINANCIAL CORP
- Market cap
- $691.25M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $45.22
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Financial Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Banks - Regional
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2024-01-09
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Oct 1 | Oct 1 | F | 233 | $39.46 | $9,195 | 66,421 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Sep 1 | Sep 1 | F | 232 | $46.85 | $10,869 | 66,654 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams Christopher DExecutive Chair | Aug 7 | Aug 7 | P | 290 | $45.15 | Purchase +$13,094 | 30,407 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | P | 10,000 | $43.83 | Purchase +$438,300 | 26,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | P | 10,000 | $44.45 | Purchase +$444,500 | 173,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Aug 5 | Aug 7 | P | 5,000 | $44.00 | Purchase +$220,000 | 16,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | F | 226 | $41.80 | $9,447 | 66,886 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rivas Freddy IChief Credit Officer | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | F | 166 | $41.80 | $6,939 | 11,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Jul 1 | Jul 1 | F | 229 | $77.72 | $17,798 | 67,112 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Jun 2 | Jun 2 | S | 7,000 | $71.42 | Sale −$499,940 | 67,571 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Jun 2 | Jun 2 | F | 230 | $71.42 | $16,427 | 67,341 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,717,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Delorier Rilla S | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,193 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams Christopher D | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,754 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Thomas D | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,474 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Tisdel Gregory A | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,193 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Klee Stephan | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,369 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Akella-Mishra Sadhana | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,369 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,096 | No | Form 4 |
| Unger Pamela | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,193 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Patterson Michael Robert | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,404 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Jeffrey M | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,532 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Thomas D | May 8 | May 11 | S | 300 | $72.60 | Sale −$21,780 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sarvela Elizabeth AnnChief Risk Officer | May 4 | May 4 | F | 68 | $75.80 | $5,154 | 3,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | May 1 | May 1 | F | 230 | $75.44 | $17,351 | 77,650 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | May 1 | May 1 | S | 3,079 | $75.44 | Sale −$232,280 | 74,571 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 228 | $76.69 | $17,485 | 77,880 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | F | 1,792 | $73.73 | $132,124 | 78,108 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 4,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 163,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 2,714 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Soto Brandon JohnCFO | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 673 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Mar 3 | Mar 3 | S | 146 | $72.37 | Sale −$10,566 | 77,186 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Feb 6 | Feb 9 | S | 48 | $88.95 | Sale −$4,270 | 77,332 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 1,730 | $84.97 | $146,998 | 158,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Feb 4 | Feb 5 | S | 171 | $89.67 | Sale −$15,334 | 77,380 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 3 | Feb 5 | F | 733 | $89.50 | $65,604 | 160,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | S | 1,300 | $111.34 | Sale −$144,742 | 11,462 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M | 1,882 | $6.25 | $11,763 | 161,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M | 2,854 | $7.10 | $20,263 | 163,862 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M | 3,382 | $6.50 | $21,983 | 167,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M | 2,673 | $14.91 | $39,854 | 169,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | F | 4,764 | $109.70 | $522,611 | 165,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | F | 4,312 | $111.34 | $480,098 | 160,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M · derivative | 1,882 | $6.25 | $11,763 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M · derivative | 2,854 | $7.10 | $20,263 | 5,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M · derivative | 3,382 | $6.50 | $21,983 | 3,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | M · derivative | 2,673 | $14.91 | $39,854 | 8,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 22 | Jan 23 | S | 4,000 | $116.01 | Sale −$464,040 | 159,126 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 21 | Jan 23 | S | 8,402 | $114.27 | Sale −$960,097 | 163,126 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 16 | Jan 16 | S | 3,000 | $114.15 | Sale −$342,450 | 171,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 15 | Jan 16 | S | 4,356 | $114.51 | Sale −$498,806 | 174,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 9 | Jan 13 | S | 2,000 | $119.25 | Sale −$238,500 | 180,884 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 9 | Jan 13 | S | 2,000 | $118.50 | Sale −$237,000 | 178,884 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 7 | Jan 7 | S | 3,000 | $117.60 | Sale −$352,800 | 182,884 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | S | 8,000 | $116.35 | Sale −$930,800 | 185,884 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 5 | Jan 5 | S | 8,778 | $114.95 | Sale −$1,009,031 | 193,884 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | S | 8,349 | $113.73 | Sale −$949,532 | 202,662 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | F | 229 | $114.59 | $26,241 | 77,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 11, 2025 | S | 1,500 | $116.00 | Sale −$174,000 | 13,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 11, 2025 | S | 1,500 | $118.50 | Sale −$177,750 | 11,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | S | 1,500 | $115.50 | Sale −$173,250 | 14,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | S | 1,500 | $113.50 | Sale −$170,250 | 17,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | S | 1,500 | $114.50 | Sale −$171,750 | 16,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | S | 1,611 | $112.00 | Sale −$180,432 | 20,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | S | 1,000 | $112.50 | Sale −$112,500 | 19,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | F | 6,232 | $113.81 | $709,264 | 77,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | F | 232 | $111.35 | $25,833 | 84,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Oct 31, 2025 | Oct 31, 2025 | F | 229 | $106.50 | $24,389 | 84,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Sep 30, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 228 | $108.17 | $24,663 | 84,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Sep 18, 2025 | Sep 19, 2025 | S | 9,425 | $114.67 | Sale −$1,080,765 | 12,762 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 18, 2025 | Sep 19, 2025 | S | 10,683 | $114.65 | Sale −$1,224,806 | 211,011 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Sep 17, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $110.05 | Sale −$550,250 | 22,187 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 17, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $110.21 | Sale −$551,050 | 221,694 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 4,000 | $107.90 | Sale −$431,600 | 27,187 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 4,000 | $107.90 | Sale −$431,600 | 226,694 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $108.91 | Sale −$544,550 | 31,187 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 10,500 | $108.82 | Sale −$1,142,610 | 230,694 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Klee Stephan | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 4,350 | $109.14 | Sale −$474,759 | 1,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 1,708 | $109.10 | Sale −$186,343 | 84,701 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 2,000 | $110.59 | Sale −$221,180 | 36,187 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $111.71 | Sale −$335,130 | 38,187 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 2,000 | $110.96 | Sale −$221,920 | 41,187 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 228 | $114.50 | $26,106 | 86,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | F | 229 | $96.20 | $22,030 | 86,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | F | 228 | $96.87 | $22,086 | 86,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | M | 1,800 | $7.20 | $12,960 | 43,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,800 | $7.20 | $12,960 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | May 30, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | F | 14,292 | $87.89 | $1,256,124 | 87,094 | No | Form 4 |
| Queyrouze CurtPresident - Community Bank Div | May 30, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | F | 581 | $87.89 | $51,064 | 73,476 | No | Form 4 |
| Tisdel Gregory A | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 975 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Delorier Rilla S | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 975 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Thomas D | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 1,205 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Unger Pamela | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 975 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams Christopher D | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 1,434 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,363 | No | Form 4 |
| Patterson Michael Robert | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 1,147 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Akella-Mishra Sadhana | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 1,119 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 1,090 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,715,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Klee Stephan | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 1,119 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | M | 1,881 | $6.25 | $11,756 | 240,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | M | 1,880 | $7.20 | $13,536 | 242,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | F | 1,654 | $87.19 | $144,212 | 241,194 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,881 | $6.25 | $11,756 | 1,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | May 28, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,880 | $7.20 | $13,536 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | F | 326 | $88.70 | $28,916 | 101,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | W | 885 | $0.00 | $0 | 885 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | S | 3,128 | $88.44 | Sale −$276,640 | 41,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Tisdel Gregory A | Apr 14, 2025 | Apr 15, 2025 | S | 1,600 | $79.07 | Sale −$126,512 | 14,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Herger Tarah MEVP, Division Manager | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 120 | $88.90 | $10,668 | 14,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Stines Andrew GEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 1,016 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 669 | $0.00 | $0 | 102,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 1,200 | $14.91 | $17,892 | 21,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 200 | $7.10 | $1,420 | 21,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 200 | $6.50 | $1,300 | 22,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 200 | $7.20 | $1,440 | 22,303 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,200 | $14.91 | $17,892 | 800 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 200 | $7.10 | $1,420 | 600 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 200 | $6.50 | $1,300 | 400 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 200 | $7.20 | $1,440 | 200 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 3,383 | $6.50 | $21,990 | 234,720 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 2,855 | $7.10 | $20,271 | 237,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 2,674 | $14.91 | $39,869 | 240,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 1,315 | $88.90 | $116,904 | 238,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 4,066 | $88.90 | $361,467 | 234,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 4,219 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,383 | $6.50 | $21,990 | 6,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,855 | $7.10 | $20,271 | 8,564 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,674 | $14.91 | $39,869 | 10,695 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 1,424 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 419 | $88.90 | $37,249 | 44,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Culp MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 935 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Culp MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 170 | $88.90 | $15,113 | 20,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Keithley Russ AChief Banking Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 224 | $88.90 | $19,914 | 16,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Keithley Russ AChief Banking Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 970 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Herger Tarah MEVP, Division Manager | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 892 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Queyrouze CurtPresident - Community Bank Div | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 2,476 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Queyrouze CurtPresident - Community Bank Div | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 488 | $88.90 | $43,383 | 74,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | A | 892 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Herger Tarah MEVP, Division Manager | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 15 | $88.40 | $1,326 | 14,685 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 733 | $88.40 | $64,797 | 231,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Keithley Russ AChief Banking Officer | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 118 | $88.40 | $10,431 | 16,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Culp MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 24 | $88.40 | $2,122 | 19,643 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 176 | $88.40 | $15,558 | 43,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | F | 4,318 | $84.38 | $364,353 | 232,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Queyrouze CurtPresident - Community Bank Div | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | F | 438 | $84.38 | $36,958 | 72,069 | No | Form 4 |
| Keithley Russ AChief Banking Officer | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | F | 789 | $84.38 | $66,576 | 16,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Herger Tarah MEVP, Division Manager | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | F | 208 | $84.38 | $17,551 | 14,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Culp MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | F | 433 | $84.38 | $36,537 | 19,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | F | 1,303 | $84.38 | $109,947 | 43,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 1,000 | $74.15 | Sale −$74,150 | 19,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 2,000 | $70.95 | Sale −$141,900 | 240,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Nov 7, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 2,518 | $70.76 | Sale −$178,174 | 242,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 22, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 4,000 | $59.33 | Sale −$237,320 | 236,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | S | 3,482 | $71.14 | Sale −$247,709 | 244,906 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Nov 5, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | S | 2,000 | $63.76 | Sale −$127,520 | 248,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | S | 1,000 | $63.11 | Sale −$63,110 | 250,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 30, 2024 | Oct 31, 2024 | S | 7,000 | $65.93 | Sale −$461,510 | 251,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 29, 2024 | Oct 31, 2024 | S | 12,690 | $64.19 | Sale −$814,571 | 258,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 28, 2024 | Oct 31, 2024 | S | 4,000 | $63.20 | Sale −$252,800 | 271,078 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 25, 2024 | Oct 25, 2024 | S | 159 | $60.25 | Sale −$9,580 | 275,078 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 24, 2024 | Oct 25, 2024 | S | 446 | $60.35 | Sale −$26,916 | 275,237 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 23, 2024 | Oct 25, 2024 | S | 3,705 | $60.01 | Sale −$222,337 | 275,683 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 17, 2024 | Oct 21, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $59.77 | Sale −$179,310 | 279,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 16, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | S | 1,000 | $59.19 | Sale −$59,190 | 282,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 15, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | S | 2,897 | $58.97 | Sale −$170,836 | 283,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 14, 2024 | Oct 16, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $57.67 | Sale −$173,010 | 286,285 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 11, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $56.29 | Sale −$281,450 | 289,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 9, 2024 | Oct 11, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $55.00 | Sale −$165,000 | 294,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | S | 6,000 | $53.09 | Sale −$318,540 | 297,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 4, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | S | 2,000 | $52.90 | Sale −$105,800 | 303,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $52.01 | Sale −$260,050 | 305,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian TPresident of CCBX | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 102,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 596 | $14.91 | $8,886 | 310,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 596 | $14.91 | $8,886 | 13,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | S | 4,000 | $54.25 | Sale −$217,000 | 309,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 30, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | M | 8,000 | $14.91 | $119,280 | 313,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 30, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,000 | $14.91 | $119,280 | 13,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 27, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $53.14 | Sale −$265,700 | 305,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 30, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $52.56 | Sale −$157,680 | 310,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M | 4,103 | $14.91 | $61,176 | 313,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,103 | $14.91 | $61,176 | 21,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 25, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | S | 3,103 | $51.93 | Sale −$161,139 | 309,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | S | 1,000 | $51.56 | Sale −$51,560 | 312,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | M | 20,483 | $6.50 | $133,140 | 295,893 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | M | 669 | $14.91 | $9,975 | 296,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | M | 17,127 | $7.10 | $121,602 | 313,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 20,483 | $6.50 | $133,140 | 10,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 17,127 | $7.10 | $121,602 | 11,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 669 | $14.91 | $9,975 | 26,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Sep 20, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | S | 339 | $53.89 | Sale −$18,269 | 21,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | S | 2,050 | $53.51 | Sale −$109,696 | 21,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 23, 2024 | S | 38,279 | $52.58 | Sale −$2,012,710 | 275,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | M | 7,806 | $6.25 | $48,788 | 310,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | M | 3,194 | $6.50 | $20,761 | 313,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,806 | $6.25 | $48,788 | 3,763 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,194 | $6.50 | $20,761 | 30,631 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 18, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | S | 7,000 | $52.02 | Sale −$364,140 | 302,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | S | 4,000 | $51.05 | Sale −$204,200 | 309,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 3,283 | $7.20 | $23,638 | 316,972 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 7,242 | $6.25 | $45,263 | 324,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,283 | $7.20 | $23,638 | 1,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,242 | $6.25 | $45,263 | 11,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | S | 3,223 | $50.44 | Sale −$162,568 | 313,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | S | 7,302 | $50.13 | Sale −$366,049 | 316,912 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | M | 13,632 | $7.20 | $98,150 | 313,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | M · derivative | 13,632 | $7.20 | $98,150 | 5,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 2,231 | $49.20 | Sale −$109,765 | 300,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 11,401 | $49.04 | Sale −$559,105 | 302,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Aug 30, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | S | 1,556 | $53.50 | Sale −$83,246 | 24,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Aug 29, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | S | 944 | $53.50 | Sale −$50,504 | 25,556 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Aug 28, 2024 | Aug 28, 2024 | S | 1,497 | $53.00 | Sale −$79,341 | 26,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | Aug 26, 2024 | Aug 28, 2024 | S | 2,003 | $53.26 | Sale −$106,680 | 27,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Unger Pamela | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Tisdel Gregory A | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Patterson Michael Robert | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,718 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Thomas D | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Klee Stephan | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,661 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Hovde Steven D | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,714,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamilton Brian T | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 2,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Delorier Rilla S | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Akella-Mishra Sadhana | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 1,661 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams Christopher D | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | A | 2,062 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | May 24, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | S | 11,380 | $43.41 | Sale −$494,006 | 44,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | May 23, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | S | 1,034 | $44.45 | Sale −$45,961 | 56,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Stines Andrew GEVP, Chief Risk Officer | May 6, 2024 | May 7, 2024 | S | 179 | $41.47 | Sale −$7,423 | 11,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | M | 800 | $5.50 | $4,400 | 57,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 800 | $5.50 | $4,400 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Keithley Russ AChief Banking Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | M | 2,600 | $5.50 | $14,300 | 17,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Keithley Russ AChief Banking Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,600 | $5.50 | $14,300 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M | 200 | $6.50 | $1,300 | 20,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M | 200 | $7.20 | $1,440 | 20,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M | 200 | $7.10 | $1,420 | 20,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M | 200 | $6.25 | $1,250 | 20,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 200 | $6.50 | $1,300 | 600 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 200 | $7.20 | $1,440 | 400 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 200 | $7.10 | $1,420 | 800 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 200 | $6.25 | $1,250 | 400 | No | Form 4 |
| Culp MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M | 1,000 | $5.50 | $5,500 | 20,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Culp MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,000 | $5.50 | $5,500 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Herger Tarah MEVP, Division Manager | Feb 6, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | S | 17 | $38.08 | Sale −$647 | 14,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Stines Andrew GEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 2,784 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,232 | No | Form 4 |
| Stines Andrew GEVP, Chief Risk Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | S | 790 | $38.00 | Sale −$30,020 | 14,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 1,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Queyrouze CurtPresident | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 7,068 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Keithley Russ AChief Banking Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 2,614 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Sprink Eric MCEO | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 13,376 | $0.00 | $0 | 313,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Herger Tarah MEVP, Division Manager | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 1,630 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Herger Tarah MEVP, Division Manager | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | S | 229 | $38.00 | Sale −$8,702 | 14,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Joel GChief Financial Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 4,270 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Culp MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 2,404 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Jan 5, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | M | 400 | $5.50 | $2,200 | 17,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Sand Jonathan EEVP, Chief Credit Officer | Jan 5, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | M · derivative | 400 | $5.50 | $2,200 | not reported | No | Form 4 |