CCOClear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc.
- Market cap
- not reported
- Latest close
- not reported
- Sector
- Communication Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Advertising Agencies
- as of 2026-10-24
Values marked — are missing or out of date.
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pacific Investment Management Co LLC | Oct 14 | Oct 16 | U | 104,722,539 | $2.43 | $254,475,770 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 6,042,485 | $2.43 | $14,683,239 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 40,000 | $2.43 | $97,200 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D · derivative | 3,205,128 | $2.43 | $7,788,461 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 842,710 | $2.43 | $2,047,785 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 1,522,857 | $2.43 | $3,700,543 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D · derivative | 1,025,641 | $2.43 | $2,492,308 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McCuin RobertEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 1,027,201 | $2.43 | $2,496,098 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McCuin RobertEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D · derivative | 641,025 | $2.43 | $1,557,691 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 1,981,306 | $2.43 | $4,814,574 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D · derivative | 854,700 | $2.43 | $2,076,921 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Marchese Joe | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 906,807 | $2.43 | $2,203,541 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hammitt Lisa | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 499,687 | $2.43 | $1,214,239 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Yoon Jinhy | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 205,485 | $2.43 | $499,329 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| King Thomas C. | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 901,060 | $2.43 | $2,189,576 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hobson Andrew W | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 878,700 | $2.43 | $2,135,241 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 2,625,883 | $2.43 | $6,380,896 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 785,173 | $2.43 | $1,907,970 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones Timothy Peter | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 190,030 | $2.43 | $461,773 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| White Raymond T. | Oct 14 | Oct 15 | D | 91,003 | $2.43 | $221,137 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, L.P. II | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S | 2,107,996 | $2.40 | Sale −$5,059,190 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, L.P. II | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S | 187,371 | $2.40 | Sale −$449,690 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, L.P. II | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S | 204,633 | $2.40 | Sale −$491,119 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, L.P. II | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S | 900 | $2.40 | Sale −$2,160 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, L.P. II | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S | 303,271 | $2.40 | Sale −$727,850 | 91,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners Special Opportunities, L.P. XVI | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | S | 19,761,023 | $2.40 | Sale −$47,426,455 | 2,107,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners Special Opportunities, L.P. XVI | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | S | 1,756,473 | $2.40 | Sale −$4,215,535 | 187,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners Special Opportunities, L.P. XVI | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | S | 1,918,300 | $2.40 | Sale −$4,603,920 | 204,633 | No | Form 4 |
| McCuin RobertEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 416,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,132,909 | No | Form 4 |
| McCuin RobertEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | F | 210,750 | $2.40 | $505,800 | 922,159 | No | Form 4 |
| McCuin RobertEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 105,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,027,201 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 1,564,814 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,098,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | F | 615,755 | $2.40 | $1,477,812 | 5,482,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 560,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,042,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 165,509 | $0.00 | $0 | 858,819 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | F | 65,128 | $2.40 | $156,307 | 793,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 49,019 | $0.00 | $0 | 842,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 291,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,469,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | Apr 29 | May 1 | F | 142,829 | $2.40 | $342,790 | 1,326,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 196,078 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,522,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 458,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,009,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | Apr 29 | May 1 | F | 224,446 | $2.40 | $538,670 | 1,785,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | Apr 29 | May 1 | A | 196,078 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,981,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 71,136 | $2.37 | $168,592 | 693,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 194,345 | $2.37 | $460,598 | 1,177,942 | No | Form 4 |
| McCuin RobertEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 129,189 | $2.37 | $306,178 | 716,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 185,229 | $2.37 | $438,993 | 1,551,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 382,812 | $2.37 | $907,264 | 4,533,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, LLC | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 37,656 | $2.39 | $89,998 | 331,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, LLC | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 394,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Hobson Andrew W | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 41,841 | $2.39 | $100,000 | 815,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Hobson Andrew W | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 878,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Marchese Joe | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 38,702 | $2.39 | $92,498 | 844,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Marchese Joe | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 906,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones Timothy Peter | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,030 | No | Form 4 |
| Yoon Jinhy | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,485 | No | Form 4 |
| King Thomas C. | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 39,748 | $2.39 | $94,998 | 838,299 | No | Form 4 |
| King Thomas C. | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 901,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 43,933 | $2.39 | $105,000 | 722,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 785,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 52,301 | $2.39 | $124,999 | 2,563,122 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,625,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Hammitt Lisa | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 62,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 499,687 | No | Form 4 |
| ASOF Investment Management LLC | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 11, 2025 | S | 13,000,000 | $1.13 | Sale −$14,690,000 | 41,197,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Ares Management GP LLC | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 11, 2025 | S | 13,000,000 | $1.13 | Sale −$14,690,000 | 41,197,491 | No | Form 4 |
| ASOF Investment Management LLC | Sep 9, 2025 | Sep 11, 2025 | S | 1,631,555 | $1.39 | Sale −$2,267,861 | 54,197,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Ares Management GP LLC | Sep 9, 2025 | Sep 11, 2025 | S | 1,631,555 | $1.39 | Sale −$2,267,861 | 54,197,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Aug 4, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | P | 500,000 | $1.06 | Purchase +$530,000 | 67,612,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | P | 1,500,000 | $1.04 | Purchase +$1,560,000 | 67,112,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Jul 31, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | P | 1,000,000 | $1.07 | Purchase +$1,070,000 | 65,612,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Jul 30, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | P | 450,000 | $1.09 | Purchase +$490,500 | 64,612,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Jul 29, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | P | 28,507 | $1.09 | Purchase +$31,073 | 64,162,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | P | 38,815 | $1.06 | Purchase +$41,144 | 64,134,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | P | 250,000 | $1.06 | Purchase +$265,000 | 64,095,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 30, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | P | 358,187 | $1.07 | Purchase +$383,260 | 63,845,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 6,172 | $1.07 | $6,604 | 678,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 600,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,736,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 600,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,372,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 764,446 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 1,523,809 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,916,014 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 28, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | P | 23,334 | $1.06 | Purchase +$24,734 | 63,487,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 12, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | P | 400,000 | $1.15 | Purchase +$460,000 | 63,464,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 9, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | P | 169,658 | $1.10 | Purchase +$186,624 | 63,064,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | P | 200,000 | $1.09 | Purchase +$218,000 | 62,894,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 7, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | P | 120,443 | $1.09 | Purchase +$131,283 | 62,694,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | May 6, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | P | 50,000 | $1.08 | Purchase +$54,000 | 3,392,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 6, 2025 | May 8, 2025 | P | 21,241 | $1.07 | Purchase +$22,728 | 62,573,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | May 2, 2025 | May 6, 2025 | P | 325,567 | $1.07 | Purchase +$348,357 | 62,552,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 28, 2025 | Apr 30, 2025 | P | 83,378 | $1.02 | Purchase +$85,046 | 62,227,107 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 25, 2025 | Apr 28, 2025 | P | 500,000 | $1.02 | Purchase +$510,000 | 62,143,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 24, 2025 | Apr 28, 2025 | P | 144,601 | $1.02 | Purchase +$147,493 | 61,643,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 22, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | P | 53,932 | $0.97 | Purchase +$52,314 | 61,499,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | P | 29,289 | $0.94 | Purchase +$27,532 | 61,445,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 17, 2025 | Apr 18, 2025 | P | 205,449 | $0.95 | Purchase +$195,177 | 61,415,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 16, 2025 | Apr 18, 2025 | P | 980,644 | $0.93 | Purchase +$911,999 | 61,210,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 14, 2025 | Apr 16, 2025 | P | 500,000 | $1.01 | Purchase +$505,000 | 60,229,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 11, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | P | 112,722 | $1.01 | Purchase +$113,849 | 59,729,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | P | 273,727 | $1.01 | Purchase +$276,464 | 59,617,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 9, 2025 | Apr 10, 2025 | P | 500,000 | $1.00 | Purchase +$500,000 | 59,343,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 8, 2025 | Apr 10, 2025 | P | 1,410,831 | $0.87 | Purchase +$1,227,423 | 58,843,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | P | 2,500,000 | $0.94 | Purchase +$2,350,000 | 57,432,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Apr 4, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | P | 2,500,000 | $0.97 | Purchase +$2,425,000 | 54,932,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 182,939 | $1.10 | $201,233 | 3,342,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 106,297 | $1.10 | $116,927 | 772,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 104,877 | $1.10 | $115,365 | 1,136,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 44,803 | $1.10 | $49,283 | 514,446 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochrane Justin | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 105,703 | $1.11 | $117,330 | 969,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochrane Justin | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | A | 221,759 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,191,623 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochrane Justin | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 104,782 | $1.11 | $116,308 | 1,086,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | P | 50,000 | $1.26 | Purchase +$63,000 | 3,525,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | P | 800,000 | $1.26 | Purchase +$1,008,000 | 2,510,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, L.P. I | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Legion Partners, L.P. I | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 62,068 | $1.45 | $89,999 | 293,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 605,066 | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 67,241 | $1.45 | $97,499 | 672,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Hammitt Lisa | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 436,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Hobson Andrew W | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 705,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Hobson Andrew W | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 68,965 | $1.45 | $99,999 | 774,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones Timothy Peter | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,269 | No | Form 4 |
| King Thomas C. | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 733,034 | No | Form 4 |
| King Thomas C. | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 65,517 | $1.45 | $95,000 | 798,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Marchese Joe | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 741,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Marchese Joe | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 63,793 | $1.45 | $92,500 | 805,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,624,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 86,206 | $1.45 | $124,999 | 1,710,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Yoon Jinhy | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 103,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Nov 5, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | P | 250,000 | $1.46 | Purchase +$365,000 | 52,432,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | P | 250,000 | $1.45 | Purchase +$362,500 | 52,182,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | P | 500,000 | $1.42 | Purchase +$710,000 | 51,432,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | P | 500,000 | $1.48 | Purchase +$740,000 | 51,932,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | P | 500,000 | $1.43 | Purchase +$715,000 | 50,517,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreno Arturo R | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | P | 415,472 | $1.47 | Purchase +$610,744 | 50,932,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochrane JustinCEO, UK & Europe | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 36,702 | $1.53 | $56,154 | 1,075,567 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones Timothy Peter | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 23,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacific Investment Management Co LLC | Jul 30, 2024 | Jul 31, 2024 | S | 46,959 | $1.69 | Sale −$79,361 | 104,812,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Yoon Jinhy | Jul 24, 2024 | Jul 26, 2024 | A | 39,276 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | May 31, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 854,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 854,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | May 31, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,025,641 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,025,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | May 31, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,205,128 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,205,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 170,454 | $0.00 | $0 | 559,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 636,363 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,475,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 259,740 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,241,447 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 415,584 | $0.00 | $0 | 878,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochrane JustinCEO, UK & Europe | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 304,383 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,112,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacific Investment Management Co LLC | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 11, 2024 | S | 12,584 | $1.55 | Sale −$19,505 | 104,859,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Sailer DavidSee Remarks | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 51,624 | $1.61 | $83,115 | 463,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Dilger JasonChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 32,627 | $1.61 | $52,529 | 388,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochrane JustinCEO, UK & Europe | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 63,051 | $1.61 | $101,512 | 807,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman LynnSee Remarks | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 100,324 | $1.61 | $161,522 | 981,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 149,053 | $1.61 | $239,975 | 2,838,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiper Christopher S | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiper Christopher S | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 48,128 | $1.87 | $89,999 | 128,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 449,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Dionne John D. | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 52,139 | $1.87 | $97,500 | 501,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Hammitt Lisa | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 333,478 | No | Form 4 |
| Hobson Andrew W | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 601,685 | No | Form 4 |
| King Thomas C. | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 578,784 | No | Form 4 |
| King Thomas C. | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 50,802 | $1.87 | $95,000 | 629,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Marchese Joe | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 588,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Marchese Joe | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 49,465 | $1.87 | $92,500 | 638,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,454,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Moreland W Benjamin | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 66,844 | $1.87 | $124,998 | 1,521,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Rainey Mary Teresa | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 80,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 401,685 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells ScottChief Executive Officer | Jan 19, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 40,862 | $1.66 | $67,831 | 2,987,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochrane JustinCEO, UK & Europe | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 39,650 | $1.58 | $62,647 | 870,937 | No | Form 4 |