CMRCCommerce.com, Inc.
- Market cap
- $294.98M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $3.56
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-13
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | F | 1,724 | $3.62 | $6,241 | 471,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | F | 3,448 | $3.62 | $12,482 | 880,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | F | 406 | $3.62 | $1,470 | 164,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | F | 388 | $3.62 | $1,405 | 80,606 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 21 | Sep 23 | F | 281 | $3.33 | $936 | 165,043 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | S | 797 | $2.22 | Sale −$1,769 | 472,741 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | F | 3,448 | $2.22 | $7,655 | 883,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | F | 406 | $2.22 | $901 | 165,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | F | 3,243 | $2.22 | $7,199 | 80,994 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | F | 1,724 | $2.22 | $3,827 | 473,538 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | A | 5,156 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Kamath Anil | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | A | 3,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 151,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | A | 4,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 191,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | S | 1,544 | $2.96 | Sale −$4,570 | 475,262 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | F | 3,339 | $2.96 | $9,883 | 476,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | F | 35,441 | $2.87 | $101,716 | 886,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | F | 1,463 | $3.18 | $4,652 | 165,730 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | May 26 | May 28 | S | 6,840 | $2.91 | Sale −$19,904 | 480,145 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | May 21 | May 26 | F | 3,448 | $2.96 | $10,206 | 922,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | May 21 | May 26 | F | 406 | $2.96 | $1,202 | 167,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | May 21 | May 26 | F | 388 | $2.96 | $1,148 | 84,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | May 21 | May 26 | F | 1,724 | $2.96 | $5,103 | 486,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | May 14 | May 18 | A | 69,584 | $0.00 | $0 | 204,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Kamath Anil | May 14 | May 18 | A | 68,170 | $0.00 | $0 | 147,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | May 14 | May 18 | A | 64,063 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,999 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | May 14 | May 18 | A | 68,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 187,272 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 21 | Mar 24 | F | 1,269 | $2.67 | $3,388 | 167,599 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Mar 21 | Mar 24 | F | 599 | $2.67 | $1,599 | 84,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Mar 21 | Mar 24 | F | 13,074 | $2.67 | $34,908 | 488,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 413,712 | $0.00 | $0 | 900,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 44,755 | $0.00 | $0 | 944,991 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | F | 19,183 | $2.96 | $56,782 | 925,808 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 70,922 | $0.00 | $0 | 162,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 8,685 | $0.00 | $0 | 171,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | F | 2,577 | $2.96 | $7,628 | 168,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 30,733 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 6,164 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | F | 2,541 | $2.96 | $7,521 | 85,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 236,407 | $0.00 | $0 | 485,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 30,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 515,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | F | 13,477 | $2.96 | $39,892 | 501,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | A | 4,664 | $0.00 | $0 | 134,599 | No | Form 4 |
| Kamath Anil | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | A | 3,470 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | A | 3,731 | $0.00 | $0 | 117,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | A | 3,656 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,881 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Feb 21 | Feb 24 | F | 15,649 | $3.02 | $47,260 | 486,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 21 | Feb 24 | F | 1,975 | $3.02 | $5,965 | 91,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Feb 21 | Feb 24 | F | 1,781 | $3.02 | $5,379 | 50,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielCFO & COO | Feb 21 | Feb 24 | F | 7,825 | $3.02 | $23,632 | 248,676 | No | Form 4 |
| Walter RobertChief Revenue Officer | Feb 21 | Feb 24 | F | 2,278 | $3.02 | $6,880 | 24,722 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen FExecutive Chair | Feb 17 | Feb 19 | P | 100,000 | $2.94 | Purchase +$294,000 | 353,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | A | 3,275 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Kamath Anil | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | A | 2,437 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | A | 2,620 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | A | 2,568 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 21, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | F | 405 | $5.03 | $2,037 | 93,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M | 98,080 | $0.39 | $38,251 | 542,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 98,080 | $4.59 | Sale −$450,187 | 444,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 98,080 | $4.59 | $450,187 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen FExecutive Chair | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 247,963 | $4.52 | $1,120,793 | 247,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | F | 2,846 | $4.54 | $12,921 | 52,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A | 3,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 126,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A | 2,485 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A | 2,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 111,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Kamath Anil | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A | 73,550 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 3,339 | $5.00 | $16,695 | 256,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 34,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 2,959 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 2,320 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 34,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 2,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,713 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 34,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 5, 2025 | F | 21,932 | $5.05 | $110,757 | 502,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Bohn Lawrence S | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | S | 1,023,792 | $5.01 | Sale −$5,129,198 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bohn Lawrence S | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | S | 176,208 | $5.01 | Sale −$882,802 | 1,023,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | F | 1,463 | $5.00 | $7,315 | 94,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | F | 597 | $5.99 | $3,576 | 55,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | F | 20,274 | $5.99 | $121,441 | 444,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | F | 1,269 | $5.99 | $7,601 | 95,681 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | F | 15,076 | $5.99 | $90,305 | 263,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | F | 8,091 | $5.99 | $48,465 | 259,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | P | 177,158 | $6.64 | Purchase +$1,176,329 | 253,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 1,828 | $7.08 | $12,942 | 278,462 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 440 | $7.08 | $3,115 | 267,931 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 3,046 | $7.08 | $21,566 | 464,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 2,135 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 1,746 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 1,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,701 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 26,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 267,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 21,409 | $0.00 | $0 | 288,418 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 8,128 | $7.09 | $57,628 | 280,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,865 | $7.09 | $197,563 | 27,865 | No | Form 4 |
| Walter RobertChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 27,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Walter RobertChief Revenue Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 40,000 | $7.09 | $283,600 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 70,093 | $0.00 | $0 | 244,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 32,876 | $0.00 | $0 | 276,921 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 8,550 | $7.09 | $60,620 | 268,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 74,638 | $7.09 | $529,183 | 74,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 140,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 500,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 32,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 532,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 8,456 | $7.09 | $59,953 | 524,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisChief Exec Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 149,277 | $7.09 | $1,058,374 | 149,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 17,290 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 5,352 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 2,199 | $7.09 | $15,591 | 56,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 18,411 | $7.09 | $130,534 | 18,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 26,636 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 6,499 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,878 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 1,928 | $7.09 | $13,670 | 96,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 28,363 | $7.09 | $201,094 | 28,363 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 28,972 | $0.00 | $0 | 454,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 19,880 | $0.00 | $0 | 474,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | F | 7,419 | $7.09 | $52,601 | 467,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Feb 27, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 30,850 | $7.09 | $218,727 | 30,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | P | 19,603 | $6.49 | Purchase +$127,223 | 76,175 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | P | 3,239 | $6.28 | Purchase +$20,341 | 56,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 25, 2024 | A | 1,857 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 25, 2024 | A | 1,966 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,769 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 25, 2024 | A | 2,403 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 25, 2024 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 190,000 | $6.40 | $1,216,000 | 190,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisPresident | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $6.40 | $640,000 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | A · derivative | 16,160 | $6.48 | $104,717 | 16,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Sep 21, 2024 | Sep 24, 2024 | F | 405 | $6.05 | $2,450 | 65,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | F | 61 | $5.75 | $351 | 66,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Aug 21, 2024 | Aug 23, 2024 | F | 2,839 | $5.93 | $16,835 | 35,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | A | 1,496 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | A | 1,678 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | A | 1,412 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | A | 1,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | S | 1,901 | $5.46 | Sale −$10,379 | 5,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | S | 51,817 | $5.46 | Sale −$282,921 | 144,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 13, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | S | 2,711 | $5.61 | Sale −$15,209 | 7,192 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 13, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | S | 73,860 | $5.61 | Sale −$414,355 | 196,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 12, 2024 | Aug 13, 2024 | S | 2,629 | $5.50 | Sale −$14,460 | 9,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 12, 2024 | Aug 13, 2024 | S | 71,634 | $5.50 | Sale −$393,987 | 270,107 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 9, 2024 | Aug 13, 2024 | S | 2,948 | $5.54 | Sale −$16,332 | 12,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Aug 9, 2024 | Aug 13, 2024 | S | 80,316 | $5.54 | Sale −$444,951 | 341,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | F | 2,067 | $8.06 | $16,660 | 173,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Hess Christopher TravisPresident | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | A | 360,264 | $0.00 | $0 | 360,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Jun 2, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | F | 1,463 | $8.24 | $12,055 | 66,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | S | 9,644 | $8.35 | Sale −$80,527 | 425,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | S | 5,787 | $8.35 | Sale −$48,321 | 240,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Bellm BrentPresident Chief Exec Officer | May 28, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | S | 31,907 | $8.35 | Sale −$266,423 | 719,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | May 27, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | F | 2,119 | $8.26 | $17,503 | 176,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,182 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 28,777 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 28,777 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,522 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 1,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 28,777 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,101 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 1,686 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 28,777 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 764 | $7.45 | $5,692 | 67,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 6,055 | $7.45 | $45,110 | 253,227 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 6,599 | $7.45 | $49,163 | 246,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Bellm BrentPresident Chief Exec Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 25,042 | $7.45 | $186,563 | 773,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Bellm BrentPresident Chief Exec Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 22,017 | $7.45 | $164,027 | 751,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 1,723 | $7.45 | $12,836 | 182,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 3,874 | $7.45 | $28,861 | 178,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 6,655 | $7.45 | $49,580 | 446,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 11,353 | $7.45 | $84,580 | 435,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Mar 9, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | A | 1,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Mar 9, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | A | 1,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Mar 9, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | A | 1,358 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Mar 9, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | A | 1,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A | 26,670 | $0.00 | $0 | 259,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 60,000 | $7.25 | $435,000 | 60,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A | 24,770 | $0.00 | $0 | 453,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 55,720 | $7.25 | $403,970 | 55,720 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A | 8,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,436 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassidy Charles DGeneral Counsel & Secretary | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 18,220 | $7.25 | $132,095 | 18,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A | 6,670 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Ban Hubert SChief Accounting Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,000 | $7.25 | $108,750 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A | 40,960 | $0.00 | $0 | 183,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 92,150 | $7.25 | $668,088 | 92,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Bellm BrentPresident Chief Exec Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A | 76,200 | $0.00 | $0 | 798,905 | No | Form 4 |
| Bellm BrentPresident Chief Exec Officer | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 171,430 | $7.25 | $1,242,868 | 171,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Dhatt Brian SinghChief Technology Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 1,919 | $7.63 | Sale −$14,642 | 232,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Lentz DanielChief Financial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | F | 440 | $7.81 | $3,436 | 142,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Bellm BrentPresident Chief Exec Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 8,078 | $7.63 | Sale −$61,635 | 722,705 | No | Form 4 |
| Klein Russell ScottChief Commercial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 3,198 | $7.63 | Sale −$24,401 | 428,770 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 4,692 | $8.75 | Sale −$41,055 | 15,480 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 127,871 | $8.75 | Sale −$1,118,871 | 422,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 2,560 | $9.36 | Sale −$23,962 | 20,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 69,740 | $9.36 | Sale −$652,766 | 549,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 2,937 | $9.11 | Sale −$26,756 | 22,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Richards Jeffrey Gordon | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 80,016 | $9.11 | Sale −$728,946 | 619,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Clarke Donald E | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,451 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Siminoff Ellen F | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,797 | No | Form 4 |
| Malhotra Satish | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,121 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Gilligan Sarah | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,387 | No | Form 4 |