COURCoursera, Inc.
- Market cap
- $1.34B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $5.08
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Consumer Defensive
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Education & Training Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-02
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | S | 10,308 | $5.11 | Sale −$52,644 | 1,539,003 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Savage Thomas I.SVP, Chief Legal Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | A | 245,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 245,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | Sep 29 | Sep 29 | P | 1,000,000 | $4.61 | Purchase +$4,610,000 | 28,806,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Pale Fire Capital investicni spolecnost a.s. | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | P | 1,332,742 | $5.06 | Purchase +$6,743,675 | 27,806,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 9,139 | $5.71 | Sale −$52,184 | 236,237 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 9,203 | $5.78 | $53,193 | 246,731 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 1,355 | $5.78 | $7,832 | 245,376 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 46,069 | $5.78 | $266,279 | 1,549,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 11,241 | $5.78 | $64,973 | 394,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 936 | $5.78 | $5,410 | 393,964 | No | Form 4 |
| Abbasi Sohaib | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 125,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Maco Marylou | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Paterson Lydia | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,398 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,277,586 | No | Form 4 |
| McCarthy Christopher D. | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Mitchell Theodore | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,230 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang Carmen | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Sandell Scott D | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 34,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,230 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 20 | May 20 | S | 935,596 | $5.24 | Sale −$4,902,523 | 18,136,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 20 | May 20 | S | 21,655 | $5.24 | Sale −$113,472 | 419,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 20 | May 20 | S | 59,179 | $5.24 | Sale −$310,098 | 1,147,194 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 20 | May 20 | S | 411,869 | $5.24 | Sale −$2,158,194 | 7,984,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 20 | May 20 | S | 38,073 | $5.24 | Sale −$199,503 | 738,040 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 19 | May 20 | S | 290,305 | $5.41 | Sale −$1,570,550 | 19,072,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 19 | May 20 | S | 6,719 | $5.41 | Sale −$36,350 | 441,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 19 | May 20 | S | 18,363 | $5.41 | Sale −$99,344 | 1,206,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 19 | May 20 | S | 127,799 | $5.41 | Sale −$691,393 | 8,396,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 19 | May 20 | S | 11,814 | $5.41 | Sale −$63,914 | 776,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | May 18 | May 20 | S | 78,628 | $5.69 | Sale −$447,393 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 18 | May 19 | S | 9,139 | $5.52 | Sale −$50,447 | 255,934 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 11,241 | $5.28 | $59,352 | 407,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 935 | $5.28 | $4,937 | 406,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 15 | May 19 | F | 9,201 | $5.28 | $48,581 | 266,428 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,355 | $5.28 | $7,154 | 265,073 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | May 15 | May 19 | F | 46,069 | $5.28 | $243,244 | 1,595,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 31 | A | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 418,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Mar 25 | Mar 31 | A | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,629 | No | Form 4 |
| Foley Michael D.SVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | A | 350,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 350,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 41,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 402,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 3,741 | $6.01 | $22,483 | 398,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 41,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 259,374 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 3,745 | $6.01 | $22,507 | 255,629 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 17 | Feb 18 | S | 9,710 | $5.92 | Sale −$57,483 | 217,876 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 9,759 | $5.92 | $57,773 | 228,069 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 483 | $5.92 | $2,859 | 227,586 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 10,657 | $5.92 | $63,089 | 360,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 46,069 | $5.92 | $272,728 | 1,641,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | Feb 3 | Feb 4 | F | 185,653 | $5.86 | $1,087,927 | 1,687,518 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 8,078 | $8.17 | Sale −$65,997 | 237,828 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 13,366 | $8.48 | $113,344 | 371,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 12,089 | $8.48 | $102,515 | 246,437 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 531 | $8.48 | $4,503 | 245,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 9,555 | $8.48 | $81,026 | 224,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Oct 16, 2025 | Oct 20, 2025 | S | 3,500 | $10.27 | Sale −$35,945 | 234,295 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Sep 18, 2025 | Sep 22, 2025 | S | 3,500 | $11.31 | Sale −$39,585 | 237,795 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 9, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 29,636 | $11.97 | Sale −$354,743 | 954,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 20,364 | $11.46 | Sale −$233,371 | 983,683 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 5, 2025 | S | 24,631 | $11.14 | Sale −$274,389 | 258,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 9,556 | $11.91 | $113,812 | 243,795 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | S | 2,500 | $11.94 | Sale −$29,850 | 241,295 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 9,794 | $11.91 | $116,647 | 283,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 417 | $11.91 | $4,966 | 283,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 31,755 | $11.91 | $378,202 | 384,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | S | 25,000 | $11.92 | Sale −$298,000 | 1,050,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 42,906 | $11.91 | $511,010 | 1,007,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 3,900 | $11.91 | $46,449 | 1,004,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 49,503 | $6.06 | $299,988 | 1,150,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | S | 75,000 | $11.87 | Sale −$890,250 | 1,075,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 49,503 | $6.06 | $299,988 | 785,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Jul 25, 2025 | Jul 29, 2025 | S | 12,500 | $11.60 | Sale −$145,000 | 253,351 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | May 22, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | S | 9,334 | $8.48 | Sale −$79,152 | 85,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Sabrina | May 22, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | S | 9,335 | $8.48 | Sale −$79,161 | 50,215 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,907 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Sabrina | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,550 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mitchell Theodore | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang Carmen | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Sandell Scott D | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,970 | No | Form 4 |
| McCarthy Christopher D. | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,243,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Muigai Susan W. | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 21,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 6,101 | $8.65 | Sale −$52,774 | 293,368 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 9,792 | $8.94 | $87,540 | 299,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 417 | $8.94 | $3,728 | 299,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 46,714 | $8.94 | $417,623 | 1,105,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 3,900 | $8.94 | $34,866 | 1,101,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 9,555 | $8.94 | $85,422 | 265,851 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 2,535 | $8.94 | $22,663 | 416,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | A | 112,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 309,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | A | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 272,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | A | 112,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 418,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | A | 247,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,148,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 122,875 | $0.00 | $0 | 916,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 15,599 | $8.08 | $126,040 | 901,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 18,431 | $0.00 | $0 | 198,844 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,666 | $8.08 | $13,461 | 197,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 5,613 | $8.26 | Sale −$46,363 | 180,413 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 25,000 | $8.26 | Sale −$206,500 | 7,221,561 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 110 | $8.65 | Sale −$952 | 7,246,561 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 8,789 | $8.85 | $77,783 | 209,554 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 39,554 | $8.85 | $350,053 | 793,836 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 8,056 | $8.85 | $71,296 | 186,026 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 5, 2025 | A | 1,873,171 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,873,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,746,342 | $7.81 | $29,258,931 | 3,746,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Hart Gregory M.President & CEO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,404,879 | $7.81 | $10,972,105 | 1,404,879 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | S | 25,000 | $8.67 | Sale −$216,750 | 7,246,671 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $8.75 | Sale −$218,750 | 7,271,671 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 1,000 | $8.78 | Sale −$8,780 | 7,296,671 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 6,102 | $6.83 | Sale −$41,677 | 194,082 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 7,250 | $6.93 | $50,243 | 200,184 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 1,562 | $7.16 | Sale −$11,184 | 73,142 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 38,781 | $6.93 | $268,752 | 833,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 97,030 | $6.93 | $672,418 | 1,838,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 8,017 | $6.93 | $55,558 | 218,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Sep 18, 2024 | Sep 20, 2024 | S | 6,221 | $8.03 | Sale −$49,955 | 7,297,671 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | A | 306,373 | $0.00 | $0 | 306,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Modica MarceloSVP, Chief People Officer | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 612,746 | $7.81 | $4,785,546 | 612,746 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Aug 21, 2024 | Aug 23, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $8.40 | Sale −$210,000 | 7,203,892 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Aug 21, 2024 | Aug 23, 2024 | M | 100,000 | $1.68 | $168,000 | 7,303,892 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Aug 21, 2024 | Aug 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 100,000 | $1.68 | $168,000 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | S | 6,285 | $8.27 | Sale −$51,977 | 207,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 6,870 | $8.38 | $57,571 | 213,719 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 8,018 | $8.38 | $67,191 | 226,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 97,030 | $8.38 | $813,111 | 1,935,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 38,783 | $8.38 | $325,002 | 872,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | S | 1,562 | $8.23 | Sale −$12,855 | 74,704 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jul 17, 2024 | Jul 19, 2024 | M | 100,000 | $1.68 | $168,000 | 7,228,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jul 17, 2024 | Jul 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 100,000 | $1.68 | $168,000 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M | 96,019 | $1.68 | $161,312 | 7,128,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 96,019 | $1.68 | $161,312 | 200,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Sabrina | May 24, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | S | 8,093 | $7.72 | Sale −$62,478 | 37,785 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | May 24, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | S | 8,093 | $7.72 | Sale −$62,478 | 76,266 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mitchell Theodore | May 22, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,205 | No | Form 4 |
| McCarthy Christopher D. | May 22, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang Carmen | May 22, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Muigai Susan W. | May 22, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Sandell Scott D | May 22, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Sabrina | May 22, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,878 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | May 22, 2024 | May 24, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,359 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | May 22, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A | 18,669 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,051,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | May 22, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | S | 18,870 | $8.10 | Sale −$152,847 | 7,032,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | M | 3,981 | $1.68 | $6,688 | 7,037,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | S | 3,981 | $8.56 | Sale −$34,077 | 7,033,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,981 | $1.68 | $6,688 | 296,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | May 17, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 16,453 | $8.56 | Sale −$140,838 | 198,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 17, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 6,283 | $8.56 | Sale −$53,782 | 220,589 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 8,017 | $8.96 | $71,832 | 234,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 97,030 | $8.96 | $869,389 | 2,032,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 35,907 | $8.96 | $321,727 | 215,407 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 6,870 | $8.96 | $61,555 | 226,872 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 38,781 | $8.96 | $347,478 | 910,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 1,562 | $8.92 | Sale −$13,933 | 65,690 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | May 8, 2024 | May 10, 2024 | S | 16,273 | $9.40 | Sale −$152,966 | 249,456 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | May 2, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $9.60 | Sale −$480,000 | 2,127,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Apr 18, 2024 | Apr 22, 2024 | S | 2,880 | $12.00 | Sale −$34,560 | 240,159 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Apr 18, 2024 | Apr 22, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $11.91 | Sale −$595,500 | 2,177,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 18, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $11.95 | Sale −$298,750 | 7,033,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Apr 16, 2024 | Apr 18, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 7,108,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Apr 16, 2024 | Apr 18, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $12.09 | Sale −$604,500 | 7,058,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Apr 16, 2024 | Apr 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 300,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 15, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $13.14 | Sale −$657,000 | 2,227,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $14.06 | Sale −$703,000 | 2,277,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | M | 10,000 | $7.91 | $79,100 | 913,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $14.46 | Sale −$144,600 | 903,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $7.91 | $79,100 | 52,938 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Mar 20, 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $14.44 | Sale −$361,000 | 7,058,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Mar 19, 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 7,133,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Mar 19, 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $14.18 | Sale −$709,000 | 7,083,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Mar 19, 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 350,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Mar 20, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 2,880 | $14.43 | Sale −$41,558 | 243,039 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 439,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 947,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 65,944 | $0.00 | $0 | 233,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 65,944 | $0.00 | $0 | 803,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 65,944 | $0.00 | $0 | 903,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 65,944 | $0.00 | $0 | 265,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 39,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 245,919 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $14.45 | Sale −$722,500 | 2,327,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $15.94 | Sale −$797,000 | 2,377,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | S | 42,756 | $16.29 | Sale −$696,495 | 837,338 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $16.22 | Sale −$405,500 | 7,083,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 7,158,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $16.49 | Sale −$824,500 | 7,108,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 400,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 5,864 | $16.54 | Sale −$96,991 | 167,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 35,450 | $16.48 | Sale −$584,216 | 737,641 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M | 22,595 | $2.56 | $57,843 | 2,574,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $16.85 | Sale −$842,500 | 2,524,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 97,029 | $17.04 | $1,653,374 | 2,427,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 22,595 | $2.56 | $57,843 | 179,061 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 7,415 | $17.04 | $126,352 | 208,599 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 2,540 | $16.86 | Sale −$42,824 | 206,059 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | S | 1,562 | $16.85 | Sale −$26,320 | 67,252 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 40,097 | $17.04 | $683,253 | 880,094 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 5,824 | $17.04 | $99,241 | 173,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 36,432 | $17.04 | $620,801 | 773,091 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | F | 34,178 | $17.04 | $582,393 | 199,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 24,841 | $17.04 | $423,291 | 507,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 557,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $17.01 | Sale −$425,250 | 532,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 835,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M | 25,000 | $2.56 | $64,000 | 2,576,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $20.14 | Sale −$503,500 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 25,000 | $2.56 | $64,000 | 201,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,601,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $19.20 | Sale −$960,000 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 226,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 29, 2024 | Jan 31, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,601,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 29, 2024 | Jan 31, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $20.06 | Sale −$1,003,000 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 29, 2024 | Jan 31, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 276,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | M | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 557,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $18.39 | Sale −$91,950 | 552,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 840,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M | 8,750 | $2.23 | $19,513 | 818,273 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | S | 8,750 | $17.96 | Sale −$157,150 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,750 | $2.23 | $19,513 | 78,748 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 18, 2024 | Jan 22, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,601,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 18, 2024 | Jan 22, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $19.43 | Sale −$971,500 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 18, 2024 | Jan 22, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 326,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jan 17, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $19.29 | Sale −$482,250 | 7,108,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 7,183,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $19.59 | Sale −$979,500 | 7,133,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 450,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,601,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $19.09 | Sale −$954,500 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 376,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 43,753 | $2.23 | $97,569 | 853,276 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 43,753 | $19.15 | Sale −$837,870 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 43,753 | $2.23 | $97,569 | 87,498 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | M | 17,501 | $2.23 | $39,027 | 827,024 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | S | 17,501 | $19.94 | Sale −$348,970 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | M · derivative | 17,501 | $2.23 | $39,027 | 131,251 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 11,048 | $2.56 | $28,283 | 2,562,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | S | 11,048 | $20.01 | Sale −$221,070 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 11,048 | $2.56 | $28,283 | 426,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 13,952 | $2.56 | $35,717 | 2,565,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | S | 13,952 | $20.03 | Sale −$279,459 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 13,952 | $2.56 | $35,717 | 437,704 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,601,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $19.80 | Sale −$990,000 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 451,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | S | 38,305 | $20.06 | Sale −$768,398 | 7,133,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 7,221,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $20.18 | Sale −$1,009,000 | 7,171,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 500,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 19, 2023 | M | 2,500 | $7.91 | $19,775 | 812,023 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 19, 2023 | M | 41,253 | $2.23 | $91,994 | 853,276 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 19, 2023 | S | 43,753 | $20.07 | Sale −$878,123 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 19, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $7.91 | $19,775 | 57,926 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 19, 2023 | M · derivative | 41,253 | $2.23 | $91,994 | 148,752 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | M | 9,091 | $6.06 | $55,091 | 561,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | S | 9,091 | $21.11 | Sale −$191,911 | 552,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | M · derivative | 9,091 | $6.06 | $55,091 | 845,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | M | 23,869 | $6.06 | $144,646 | 576,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 23,869 | $21.06 | Sale −$502,681 | 552,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | M · derivative | 23,869 | $6.06 | $144,646 | 854,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M | 75,000 | $2.56 | $192,000 | 2,626,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | S | 75,000 | $20.59 | Sale −$1,544,250 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M · derivative | 75,000 | $2.56 | $192,000 | 501,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | M | 24,951 | $6.06 | $151,203 | 577,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | S | 24,951 | $21.06 | Sale −$525,468 | 552,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | M · derivative | 24,951 | $6.06 | $151,203 | 878,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | M | 155,197 | $2.56 | $397,304 | 2,707,127 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | S | 155,197 | $20.21 | Sale −$3,136,531 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | M · derivative | 155,197 | $2.56 | $397,304 | 576,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | M | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 557,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | S | 5,000 | $20.32 | Sale −$101,600 | 552,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 903,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | S | 5,400 | $20.07 | Sale −$108,378 | 216,014 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | M | 23,725 | $2.23 | $52,907 | 833,248 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | S | 23,725 | $20.06 | Sale −$475,924 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | M · derivative | 23,725 | $2.23 | $52,907 | 190,005 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | M | 1,200 | $2.23 | $2,676 | 810,723 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | S | 1,200 | $20.02 | Sale −$24,024 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,200 | $2.23 | $2,676 | 213,730 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M | 123,422 | $2.56 | $315,960 | 2,675,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | S | 123,422 | $20.15 | Sale −$2,486,953 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M · derivative | 123,422 | $2.56 | $315,960 | 731,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M | 4,200 | $2.56 | $10,752 | 2,556,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | S | 4,200 | $20.01 | Sale −$84,042 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,200 | $2.56 | $10,752 | 855,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 29, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M | 33,682 | $2.56 | $86,226 | 2,585,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 29, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | S | 33,682 | $20.06 | Sale −$675,661 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 29, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M · derivative | 33,682 | $2.56 | $86,226 | 859,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M | 3,122 | $7.91 | $24,695 | 237,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | S | 3,122 | $20.02 | Sale −$62,502 | 233,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,122 | $7.91 | $24,695 | 60,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M | 2,987 | $7.91 | $23,627 | 236,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | S | 2,987 | $20.00 | Sale −$59,740 | 233,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,987 | $7.91 | $23,627 | 63,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M | 31,275 | $2.23 | $69,743 | 840,798 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | S | 31,275 | $20.06 | Sale −$627,377 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M · derivative | 31,275 | $2.23 | $69,743 | 214,930 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M | 2,137 | $2.23 | $4,766 | 811,660 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | S | 2,137 | $20.00 | Sale −$42,740 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,137 | $2.23 | $4,766 | 246,205 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 27, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M | 61,254 | $2.23 | $136,596 | 870,777 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 27, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | S | 61,254 | $19.80 | Sale −$1,212,829 | 809,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 27, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M · derivative | 61,254 | $2.23 | $136,596 | 248,342 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | M | 8,499 | $2.56 | $21,757 | 2,560,429 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | S | 8,499 | $20.00 | Sale −$169,980 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 28, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | M · derivative | 8,499 | $2.56 | $21,757 | 893,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,601,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $19.60 | Sale −$980,000 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2023 | Nov 28, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 901,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 33,639 | $19.30 | Sale −$649,233 | 233,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 28,673 | $19.39 | Sale −$555,969 | 267,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 38,107 | $19.30 | Sale −$735,465 | 920,191 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 7,696 | $19.31 | Sale −$148,610 | 179,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 36,240 | $19.30 | Sale −$699,432 | 809,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | M | 10,001 | $2.56 | $25,603 | 2,656,855 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 10,001 | $20.00 | Sale −$200,020 | 2,646,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 94,924 | $19.61 | $1,861,460 | 2,551,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,001 | $2.56 | $25,603 | 951,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Amanda | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 1,562 | $19.62 | Sale −$30,646 | 68,814 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 1,646 | $19.62 | Sale −$32,295 | 228,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 7,036 | $19.61 | $137,976 | 221,414 | No | Form 4 |
| Belsky Leah F.Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 39,745 | $19.61 | $779,399 | 958,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardenas Alan BSVP, General Counsel | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 5,856 | $19.61 | $114,836 | 187,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | M | 2,500 | $7.91 | $19,775 | 883,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 2,500 | $19.71 | Sale −$49,275 | 881,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 35,641 | $19.61 | $698,920 | 845,763 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $7.91 | $19,775 | 60,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 24,317 | $19.61 | $476,856 | 552,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 25,205 | $19.71 | Sale −$496,791 | 7,171,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 602,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 25,000 | $19.59 | Sale −$489,750 | 577,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 908,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 7,246,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $19.59 | Sale −$979,500 | 7,196,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 550,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | M | 8,578 | $7.91 | $67,852 | 337,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | S | 8,578 | $20.00 | Sale −$171,560 | 329,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | F | 33,083 | $19.61 | $648,758 | 296,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | M · derivative | 8,578 | $7.91 | $67,852 | 66,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquet Richard JSVP, Chief People Officer | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 15, 2023 | S | 795 | $18.59 | Sale −$14,779 | 329,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,696,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $18.65 | Sale −$932,500 | 2,646,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 961,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Sandell Scott D | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | G | 24,695 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Oct 26, 2023 | Oct 30, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,696,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Oct 26, 2023 | Oct 30, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $17.09 | Sale −$854,500 | 2,646,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Oct 26, 2023 | Oct 30, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 1,011,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 27, 2023 | M | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 602,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 27, 2023 | S | 5,000 | $17.40 | Sale −$87,000 | 597,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Hahn Kenneth RSVP, Chief Financial Officer | Oct 25, 2023 | Oct 27, 2023 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $6.06 | $30,300 | 913,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MVP, Accounting, and CAO | Oct 19, 2023 | Oct 23, 2023 | S | 1,646 | $18.17 | Sale −$29,908 | 229,538 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Oct 18, 2023 | Oct 19, 2023 | S | 25,000 | $18.28 | Sale −$457,000 | 7,196,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Oct 17, 2023 | Oct 19, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 7,271,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Oct 17, 2023 | Oct 19, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $18.73 | Sale −$936,500 | 7,221,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Ng Andrew Y. | Oct 17, 2023 | Oct 19, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $1.68 | $84,000 | 600,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M | 2,500 | $7.91 | $19,775 | 883,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | S | 2,500 | $18.15 | Sale −$45,375 | 881,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Goli ShravanChief Operating Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $7.91 | $19,775 | 62,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Oct 12, 2023 | Oct 16, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,696,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Oct 12, 2023 | Oct 16, 2023 | S | 49,900 | $18.91 | Sale −$943,609 | 2,646,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Oct 12, 2023 | Oct 16, 2023 | S | 100 | $19.55 | Sale −$1,955 | 2,646,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Oct 12, 2023 | Oct 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 1,061,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Sep 28, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | M | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 2,696,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Sep 28, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | S | 50,000 | $18.35 | Sale −$917,500 | 2,646,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Maggioncalda Jeffrey NaceyPresident & CEO | Sep 28, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $2.56 | $128,000 | 1,111,657 | No | Form 4 |