CXDOCrexendo, Inc.
- Market cap
- $186.39M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $5.75
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Communication Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Telecom Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-30
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
Showing the latest 500 of 994 transactions.
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,530 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | F | 77 | $5.92 | $456 | 250,453 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | F | 68 | $5.92 | $403 | 239,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 141,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | F | 118 | $5.92 | $699 | 141,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Oct 4 | Oct 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,556 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 304 | $6.09 | $1,851 | 250,252 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,126 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 271 | $6.09 | $1,650 | 238,855 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 471 | $6.09 | $2,868 | 141,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 249,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | F | 77 | $6.09 | $469 | 249,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 249,521 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | F | 76 | $6.09 | $463 | 249,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 237,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | F | 68 | $6.09 | $414 | 237,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 238,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | F | 68 | $6.09 | $414 | 238,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 140,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | F | 118 | $6.09 | $719 | 140,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 141,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | F | 118 | $6.09 | $719 | 140,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M | 1,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | F | 538 | $6.01 | $3,233 | 12,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 1,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 238,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | F | 1,218 | $6.01 | $7,320 | 237,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | F | 1,765 | $6.01 | $10,608 | 140,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | F | 1,140 | $6.01 | $6,851 | 249,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M | 2,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | F | 769 | $6.01 | $4,622 | 83,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 5 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 2,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 672 | $6.01 | $4,039 | 10,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 672 | $6.01 | $4,039 | 11,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Aaker Christopher RyanChief Technology Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 230,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 1,218 | $6.01 | $7,320 | 229,191 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 229,468 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 68 | $6.01 | $409 | 229,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 1,420 | $6.01 | $8,534 | 233,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 136,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 2,118 | $6.01 | $12,729 | 134,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 134,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 118 | $6.01 | $709 | 134,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 140,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 2,470 | $6.01 | $14,845 | 138,189 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 242,945 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 1,368 | $6.01 | $8,222 | 241,577 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 241,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 77 | $6.01 | $463 | 241,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 247,610 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 1,594 | $6.01 | $9,580 | 246,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 769 | $6.01 | $4,622 | 78,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M | 3,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,027 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | F | 878 | $6.01 | $5,277 | 81,149 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | M · derivative | 3,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Aug 27 | Sep 1 | S | 25,000 | $6.50 | Sale −$162,500 | 534,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 238,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | F | 304 | $6.42 | $1,952 | 237,945 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 225,680 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | F | 271 | $6.42 | $1,740 | 225,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 132,256 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | F | 471 | $6.42 | $3,024 | 131,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | F | 76 | $6.31 | $480 | 236,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 237,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | F | 76 | $6.31 | $480 | 237,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 224,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | F | 68 | $6.31 | $429 | 224,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 224,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | F | 68 | $6.31 | $429 | 224,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,104 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | F | 118 | $6.31 | $745 | 130,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | F | 118 | $6.31 | $745 | 131,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 25 | Aug 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 237,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 236,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | F | 77 | $7.47 | $575 | 236,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 224,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | F | 68 | $7.47 | $508 | 224,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | F | 118 | $7.47 | $881 | 130,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | F | 118 | $7.47 | $881 | 130,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 236,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | F | 304 | $6.92 | $2,104 | 236,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 224,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | F | 271 | $6.92 | $1,875 | 223,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | M | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,137 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | F | 471 | $6.92 | $3,259 | 130,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 27 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 1,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | F | 76 | $6.62 | $503 | 235,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | F | 76 | $6.62 | $503 | 235,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,223 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 222,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | F | 68 | $6.62 | $450 | 222,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 223,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | F | 68 | $6.62 | $450 | 223,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,223 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,984 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | F | 118 | $6.62 | $781 | 129,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | F | 118 | $6.62 | $781 | 130,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | F | 77 | $7.62 | $587 | 235,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 222,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | F | 68 | $7.62 | $518 | 222,681 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | F | 118 | $7.62 | $899 | 129,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jul 4 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | M | 1,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 222,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | F | 271 | $7.23 | $1,959 | 222,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 1,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | M | 1,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | F | 304 | $7.23 | $2,198 | 235,123 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 1,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | M | 1,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | F | 471 | $7.23 | $3,405 | 129,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 27 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 1,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | F | 68 | $6.92 | $471 | 221,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | F | 68 | $6.92 | $471 | 221,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 234,192 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | F | 77 | $6.92 | $533 | 234,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 234,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | F | 76 | $6.92 | $526 | 234,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | F | 118 | $6.92 | $817 | 128,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | F | 118 | $6.92 | $817 | 128,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 30 | M | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 30 | F | 1,140 | $7.57 | $8,630 | 128,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | F | 1,368 | $8.93 | $12,216 | 121,122 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,399 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | F | 77 | $8.93 | $688 | 121,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | M | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | F | 1,594 | $8.93 | $14,234 | 125,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 30 | M · derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 4 | Jun 244/A | S | 10,000 | $8.15 | Sale −$81,500 | 261,413 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | S | 25,000 | $7.49 | Sale −$187,250 | 559,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 25,000 | $7.39 | Sale −$184,750 | 584,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | M | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,315 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | F | 769 | $7.57 | $5,821 | 76,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | M | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 610,688 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | F | 941 | $7.57 | $7,123 | 609,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | F | 1,140 | $7.57 | $8,630 | 233,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 222,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | F | 1,218 | $7.57 | $9,220 | 221,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 769 | $8.93 | $6,867 | 71,943 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 3,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 878 | $8.93 | $7,841 | 74,398 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 3,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 607,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 672 | $8.93 | $6,001 | 606,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 608,443 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 672 | $8.93 | $6,001 | 607,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 227,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 1,368 | $8.93 | $12,216 | 226,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 226,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 77 | $8.93 | $688 | 226,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 1,594 | $8.93 | $14,234 | 230,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 214,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 1,218 | $8.93 | $10,877 | 212,808 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 213,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 68 | $8.93 | $607 | 213,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 218,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | F | 1,420 | $8.93 | $12,681 | 217,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jun 4 | Jun 8 | M · derivative | 5,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | S | 25,000 | $10.01 | Sale −$250,250 | 604,949 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | S | 514,352 | $10.18 | Sale −$5,236,103 | 9,543,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | S | 1,141,965 | $10.46 | Sale −$11,944,954 | 10,057,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 2 | S | 5,000 | $10.35 | Sale −$51,750 | 222,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 20,000 | $10.69 | Sale −$213,800 | 69,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 20,000 | $6.26 | $125,200 | 247,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 20,000 | $9.99 | Sale −$199,800 | 227,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $6.26 | $125,200 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 50,000 | $6.63 | $331,500 | 167,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 50,000 | $10.01 | Sale −$500,500 | 117,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 40,000 | $5.78 | $231,200 | 157,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 40,000 | $10.06 | Sale −$402,400 | 117,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.63 | $331,500 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 40,000 | $5.78 | $231,200 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | May 29 | Jun 2 | S | 10,000 | $9.99 | Sale −$99,900 | 89,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 29 | Jun 2 | M | 55,000 | $6.26 | $344,300 | 282,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 29 | Jun 2 | S | 55,000 | $10.00 | Sale −$550,000 | 227,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 29 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 55,000 | $6.26 | $344,300 | 20,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | May 29 | Jun 2 | S | 17,068 | $10.09 | Sale −$172,216 | 11,199,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 28 | May 29 | S | 27,000 | $9.94 | Sale −$268,380 | 209,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 28 | May 29 | M · derivative | 27,000 | $6.26 | $169,020 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 27 | May 29 | M | 8,500 | $6.26 | $53,210 | 217,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 27 | May 29 | S | 8,500 | $9.94 | Sale −$84,490 | 209,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 27 | May 29 | M · derivative | 8,500 | $6.26 | $53,210 | 27,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 26 | May 29 | M | 27,000 | $6.26 | $169,020 | 236,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 27 | May 27 | A · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 27 | May 27 | A · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 27 | May 27 | A · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 26 | May 27 | M | 46,000 | $6.26 | $287,960 | 163,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 46,000 | $9.84 | Sale −$452,640 | 117,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 26 | May 27 | M · derivative | 46,000 | $6.26 | $287,960 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 26 | May 27 | M | 39,500 | $6.26 | $247,270 | 248,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 39,500 | $9.95 | Sale −$393,025 | 209,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 26 | May 27 | M · derivative | 39,500 | $6.26 | $247,270 | 35,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 5,000 | $9.85 | Sale −$49,250 | 99,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 227,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 77 | $9.61 | $740 | 227,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 227,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 76 | $9.61 | $730 | 227,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 117,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 77 | $9.61 | $740 | 117,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 117,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 76 | $9.61 | $730 | 117,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 208,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 68 | $9.61 | $653 | 208,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,094 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 25 | May 27 | F | 68 | $9.61 | $653 | 209,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 25 | May 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 29,000 | $6.26 | $181,540 | 146,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | S | 29,000 | $9.77 | Sale −$283,330 | 117,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 29,000 | $6.26 | $181,540 | 46,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Puri Anil K. | May 18 | May 20 | S | 3,400 | $9.44 | Sale −$32,096 | 53,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim L Jasmine | Mar 4 | May 20 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim L Jasmine | Mar 4, 2025 | May 20 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $5.77 | $57,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim L Jasmine | Mar 5, 2024 | May 20 | A · derivative | 15,000 | $5.36 | $80,400 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M | 6,000 | $2.72 | $16,320 | 227,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M · derivative | 6,000 | $2.72 | $16,320 | 19,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | May 14 | May 18 | S | 10,000 | $9.52 | Sale −$95,200 | 221,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | May 14 | May 18 | S | 10,000 | $9.65 | Sale −$96,500 | 104,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | May 8 | May 12 | S | 25,000 | $9.17 | Sale −$229,250 | 11,216,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 7 | May 11 | S | 1,450 | $9.75 | Sale −$14,138 | 117,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 6 | May 7 | S | 33,550 | $9.36 | Sale −$314,028 | 118,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | May 6 | May 74/A | S | 10,000 | $9.14 | Sale −$91,400 | 114,795 | No | Form 4/A |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 5 | May 7 | S | 10,000 | $8.63 | Sale −$86,300 | 152,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 4 | May 7 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 4 | May 7 | F | 77 | $8.17 | $629 | 181,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 4 | May 7 | S | 18,989 | $8.14 | Sale −$154,570 | 162,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | May 4 | May 7 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 6 | May 6 | S | 10,000 | $9.00 | Sale −$90,000 | 208,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 5 | May 6 | S | 10,000 | $8.50 | Sale −$85,000 | 218,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 4 | May 6 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 248,683 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 4 | May 6 | F | 68 | $8.17 | $556 | 248,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 4 | May 6 | S | 20,000 | $8.16 | Sale −$163,200 | 228,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | May 4 | May 6 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | F | 76 | $6.82 | $518 | 180,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | F | 76 | $6.82 | $518 | 180,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 248,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | F | 67 | $6.82 | $457 | 248,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 248,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | F | 68 | $6.82 | $464 | 248,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 271,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | F | 76 | $6.82 | $518 | 271,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 271,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | F | 76 | $6.82 | $518 | 271,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | F | 77 | $6.19 | $477 | 180,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 248,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | F | 68 | $6.19 | $421 | 247,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 270,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | F | 77 | $6.19 | $477 | 270,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Apr 4 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 247,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 68 | $6.48 | $441 | 247,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 247,844 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 68 | $6.48 | $441 | 247,776 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 270,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 76 | $6.48 | $492 | 270,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 270,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 77 | $6.48 | $499 | 270,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 76 | $6.48 | $492 | 180,071 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 180,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 77 | $6.48 | $499 | 180,272 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 13 | S | 28,000 | $6.35 | Sale −$177,800 | 467,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 13 | S | 20,000 | $6.60 | Sale −$132,000 | 447,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | S | 40,000 | $6.74 | Sale −$269,600 | 495,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 1,557 | $7.06 | Sale −$10,992 | 11,260,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 18,213 | $7.03 | Sale −$128,037 | 11,241,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 224 | $7.04 | Sale −$1,577 | 11,241,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 20,000 | $6.88 | Sale −$137,600 | 549,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 10 | Mar 10 | S | 14,315 | $7.01 | Sale −$100,348 | 535,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 10,000 | $7.05 | Sale −$70,500 | 11,261,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 18,606 | $7.00 | Sale −$130,242 | 631,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 1,876 | $7.01 | Sale −$13,151 | 629,949 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | S | 25,000 | $6.79 | Sale −$169,750 | 11,281,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | S | 10,000 | $7.00 | Sale −$70,000 | 11,271,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 10 | M | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 571,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 10 | F | 1,686 | $6.88 | $11,600 | 569,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 10 | M | 2,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 568,201 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 10 | F | 869 | $6.47 | $5,622 | 567,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 2,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Buch AnandChief Strategy Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 10 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 6 | M | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 125,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 6 | F | 843 | $6.88 | $5,800 | 124,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 6 | M · derivative | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 6 | M | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 651,624 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 6 | F | 1,193 | $6.88 | $8,208 | 650,431 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 6 | M · derivative | 2,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | M | 2,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | F | 923 | $6.47 | $5,972 | 122,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | M · derivative | 2,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Brinton JonChief Revenue Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | A · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | M | 2,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 649,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | F | 868 | $6.47 | $5,616 | 648,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | M · derivative | 2,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | M · derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams David Roy | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Goergen Todd Andrew | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| McKee Chris | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Puri Anil K. | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Jackson Kevin Ar nold | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $6.47 | $64,700 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Goergen Todd Andrew | Sep 12, 2025 | Mar 6 | M | 10,000 | $2.25 | $22,500 | 238,676 | No | Form 4 |
| Goergen Todd Andrew | Sep 12, 2025 | Mar 6 | F | 3,324 | $6.77 | $22,503 | 235,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Goergen Todd Andrew | Sep 12, 2025 | Mar 6 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $2.25 | $22,500 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang David Tzat-kinChief Technology Officer | Jun 1, 2021 | Mar 6 | A | 193,366 | $0.00 | $0 | 647,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 243,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 248,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | F | 1,218 | $6.88 | $8,380 | 247,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | F | 1,140 | $6.88 | $7,843 | 179,869 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 271,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | F | 1,140 | $6.88 | $7,843 | 270,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 244,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | F | 1,218 | $6.47 | $7,880 | 243,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | F | 67 | $6.47 | $433 | 243,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | F | 1,368 | $6.47 | $8,851 | 176,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 176,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | F | 76 | $6.47 | $492 | 176,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | A · derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 268,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | F | 1,368 | $6.47 | $8,851 | 266,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 267,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | F | 76 | $6.47 | $492 | 267,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 263,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 91 | $5.84 | $531 | 263,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 263,437 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 91 | $5.84 | $531 | 263,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 82 | $5.84 | $479 | 239,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 83 | $5.84 | $485 | 239,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 91 | $5.84 | $531 | 172,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 173,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F | 91 | $5.84 | $531 | 173,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | F · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Feb 4 | Feb 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Feb 4 | Feb 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Feb 4 | Feb 6 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 284/A | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,539 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 284/A | F | 90 | $7.45 | $671 | 172,449 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 284/A | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,726 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 284/A | F | 91 | $7.45 | $678 | 172,635 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 284/A | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,946 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 284/A | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,890 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 22 | Jan 284/A | S | 1,011 | $7.78 | Sale −$7,866 | 172,262 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 262,876 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | F | 90 | $7.45 | $671 | 262,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 263,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | F | 91 | $7.45 | $678 | 262,972 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Gaylor Douglas WalterChief Operating Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 173,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | F | 90 | $7.45 | $671 | 173,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 173,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | F | 91 | $7.45 | $678 | 173,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Vincent RonChief Financial Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | F | 82 | $7.45 | $611 | 238,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | F | 83 | $7.45 | $618 | 239,191 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Korn Jeffrey GChief Executive Officer | Jan 25 | Jan 27 | M · derivative | 277 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams David Roy | Jan 15 | Jan 22 | M | 10,000 | $2.25 | $22,500 | 44,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams David Roy | Jan 15 | Jan 22 | F | 3,049 | $7.38 | $22,502 | 41,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams David Roy | Jan 15 | Jan 22 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $2.25 | $22,500 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Jan 14 | Jan 14 | M | 13,408 | $2.25 | $30,168 | 11,310,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Jan 14 | Jan 14 | F | 4,208 | $7.17 | $30,171 | 11,306,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Mihaylo Steven G | Jan 14 | Jan 14 | M · derivative | 13,408 | $2.25 | $30,168 | not reported | No | Form 4 |