CXMSprinklr, Inc.
- Market cap
- $1.55B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $6.69
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-02
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ward Jr Stephen M | Oct 13 | Oct 15 | P | 150,000 | $5.67 | Purchase +$850,500 | 237,088 | No | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | S | 203,666 | $5.17 | Sale −$1,052,953 | 3,069,659 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | S | 145,865 | $5.55 | Sale −$809,551 | 3,273,325 | No | Form 4 |
| Macwan SanjayChief Information Officer | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | S | 6,936 | $5.55 | Sale −$38,495 | 545,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Corso JoyChief Administrative Officer | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | S | 34,153 | $5.55 | Sale −$189,549 | 1,141,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | S | 5,457 | $5.55 | Sale −$30,286 | 735,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | S | 26,094 | $5.55 | Sale −$144,822 | 550,733 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Sep 16 | Sep 17 | S | 29,629 | $5.55 | Sale −$164,441 | 785,150 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | S | 40,000 | $5.73 | Sale −$229,200 | 814,779 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ribas Jordi | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | A | 29,850 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Addis ThomasChief Revenue Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 19 | A | 810,372 | $0.00 | $0 | 810,372 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 71,585 | $6.97 | Sale −$498,947 | 576,827 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | S | 2,724 | $4.97 | Sale −$13,538 | 648,412 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Suri KarthikChief Product & CSO | Jun 17 | Jun 18 | S | 41,852 | $5.14 | Sale −$215,119 | 1,111,472 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | S | 143,654 | $5.30 | Sale −$761,366 | 3,419,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Macwan SanjayChief Information Officer | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | S | 27,277 | $5.30 | Sale −$144,568 | 552,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Corso JoyChief Administrative Officer | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | S | 33,635 | $5.30 | Sale −$178,266 | 1,175,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | S | 6,086 | $5.30 | Sale −$32,256 | 740,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | S | 16,380 | $5.30 | Sale −$86,814 | 651,136 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | S | 29,180 | $5.30 | Sale −$154,654 | 854,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Suri KarthikChief Product & CSO | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | S | 23,507 | $5.30 | Sale −$124,587 | 1,153,324 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ward Jr Stephen M | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 51,021 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,088 | No | Form 4 |
| Schloss Eileen | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 41,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Hauser Jan | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 48,326 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Haverty Kevin | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 47,025 | $0.00 | $0 | 139,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 51,115 | $0.00 | $0 | 746,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | S | 45,127 | $5.92 | Sale −$267,152 | 883,959 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Mar 24 | Mar 26 | S | 41,667 | $5.82 | Sale −$242,502 | 929,086 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | S | 45,001 | $5.85 | Sale −$263,256 | 3,562,844 | No | Form 4 |
| Corso JoyChief Administrative Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | S | 49,484 | $5.85 | Sale −$289,481 | 1,209,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | S | 16,668 | $5.85 | Sale −$97,508 | 695,681 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | S | 32,500 | $5.85 | Sale −$190,125 | 485,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | S | 20,141 | $5.85 | Sale −$117,825 | 664,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | S | 34,189 | $5.85 | Sale −$200,006 | 970,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Mar 15 | Mar 17 | A | 2,101,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,607,845 | No | Form 4 |
| Macwan SanjayChief Information Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 17 | A | 280,210 | $0.00 | $0 | 580,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Corso JoyChief Administrative Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 17 | A | 455,341 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,258,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Mar 15 | Mar 17 | A | 280,210 | $0.00 | $0 | 684,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 17 | A | 420,315 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,004,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Coletta AnthonyChief Financial Officer | Mar 15 | Mar 17 | A | 476,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 966,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Suri Karthik | Mar 15 | Mar 17 | A | 455,341 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,174,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyers Michele MChief Accounting Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | A | 309,119 | $0.00 | $0 | 309,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Feb 6 | Feb 9 | S | 87,795 | $6.00 | Sale −$526,770 | 1,506,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | S | 78,043 | $6.02 | Sale −$469,819 | 1,594,065 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Apr 21, 2025 | Feb 9 | S | 20 | $6.85 | Sale −$137 | 1,672,108 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Nov 18, 2024 | Feb 9 | P | 20 | $7.60 | Purchase +$152 | 1,672,128 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jan 29 | Feb 2 | C | 1,054 | not reported | not reported | 713,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jan 29 | Feb 2 | S | 1,054 | $6.35 | Sale −$6,693 | 712,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jan 29 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,557,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 138,505 | $7.13 | Sale −$987,541 | 1,672,108 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 21,665 | $7.12 | Sale −$154,255 | 404,723 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 68,673 | $7.78 | Sale −$534,276 | 1,810,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 24,952 | $7.78 | Sale −$194,127 | 712,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 16,533 | $7.78 | Sale −$128,627 | 517,878 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 9,942 | $7.78 | Sale −$77,349 | 426,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Dec 16, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 9,099 | $7.78 | Sale −$70,790 | 584,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | C | 221,968 | not reported | not reported | 356,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 116,226 | $7.86 | Sale −$913,536 | 239,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 221,968 | $4.10 | $910,069 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 221,968 | $4.10 | $910,069 | 221,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | C · derivative | 221,968 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | C | 78,032 | not reported | not reported | 175,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 41,163 | $7.80 | Sale −$321,071 | 134,186 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 78,032 | $4.10 | $319,931 | 221,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 78,032 | $4.10 | $319,931 | 78,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | C · derivative | 78,032 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Coletta AnthonyChief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A | 490,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 490,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Suri Karthik | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A | 718,952 | $0.00 | $0 | 718,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Nov 6, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | S | 258,214 | $7.48 | Sale −$1,931,441 | 1,879,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Oct 29, 2025 | Oct 31, 2025 | C | 1,365 | not reported | not reported | 738,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Oct 29, 2025 | Oct 31, 2025 | S | 1,365 | $7.69 | Sale −$10,497 | 737,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Oct 29, 2025 | Oct 31, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,558,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 8, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 148,500 | $7.61 | Sale −$1,130,085 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 8, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 1,500 | $7.61 | Sale −$11,415 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 133,650 | $7.51 | Sale −$1,003,712 | 148,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 1,350 | $7.51 | Sale −$10,139 | 1,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 88,584 | $7.78 | Sale −$689,184 | 282,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 895 | $7.78 | Sale −$6,963 | 2,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Millard Scott FrancisChief Revenue Officer | Sep 25, 2025 | Sep 26, 2025 | A | 725,709 | $0.00 | $0 | 725,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 18, 2025 | S | 28,916 | $7.75 | Sale −$224,099 | 737,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 18, 2025 | S | 37,008 | $7.75 | Sale −$286,812 | 695,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 18, 2025 | S | 16,795 | $7.75 | Sale −$130,161 | 534,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 18, 2025 | S | 6,688 | $7.75 | Sale −$51,832 | 434,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 18, 2025 | S | 9,244 | $7.75 | Sale −$71,641 | 593,726 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jul 29, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | C | 1,435 | not reported | not reported | 767,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jul 29, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | S | 1,435 | $9.36 | Sale −$13,432 | 766,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jul 29, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,435 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,559,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Macwan SanjayChief Information Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 16, 2025 | A | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 300,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 174,749 | $9.07 | Sale −$1,584,973 | 732,421 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 600 | $9.00 | Sale −$5,400 | 907,170 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 21,422 | $9.00 | Sale −$192,798 | 681,910 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 24,468 | $9.00 | Sale −$220,212 | 907,770 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jul 2, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | S | 3,000,000 | $8.37 | Sale −$25,110,000 | 766,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | C | 3,000,000 | not reported | not reported | 3,766,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | C · derivative | 3,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,561,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 27, 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | S | 3,000,000 | $7.98 | Sale −$23,940,000 | 766,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 26, 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | C | 2,791,931 | not reported | not reported | 3,766,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 26, 2025 | Jun 30, 2025 | C · derivative | 2,791,931 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,561,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Jun 26, 2025 | Jun 27, 2025 | S | 121,057 | $8.32 | Sale −$1,007,194 | 703,332 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 62,422 | $7.99 | Sale −$498,752 | 441,664 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 3,000,000 | $7.94 | Sale −$23,820,000 | 974,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 17, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | C | 3,000,000 | not reported | not reported | 3,974,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 17, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | C · derivative | 3,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,353,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 6,458 | $8.17 | Sale −$52,762 | 504,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 35,744 | $8.17 | Sale −$292,028 | 932,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 16,222 | $8.17 | Sale −$132,534 | 551,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 13,964 | $8.17 | Sale −$114,086 | 824,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 35,710 | $8.17 | Sale −$291,751 | 602,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Ricci MarliseChief Accounting Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 18,706 | $8.17 | Sale −$152,828 | 279,104 | No | Form 4 |
| Corso JoyChief Administrative Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 14,354 | $8.17 | Sale −$117,272 | 803,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 32,768 | $8.17 | Sale −$267,715 | 974,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 24,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 97,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Hauser Jan | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 15,618 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Haverty Kevin | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 30,578 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Schloss Eileen | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 36,991 | $0.00 | $0 | 136,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 56,720 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,007,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Ward Jr Stephen M | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 14,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,067 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A | 24,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 458,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | J | 3,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,570,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | J | 30,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | J | 867,088 | $0.00 | $0 | 867,088 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | J | 867,088 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 81,869 | $8.55 | Sale −$699,980 | 82,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 121,060 | $8.74 | Sale −$1,058,064 | 200,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 378,940 | $8.76 | Sale −$3,319,514 | 321,304 | No | Form 4 |
| Tabors R David | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 84,010 | $8.65 | Sale −$726,687 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 285,439 | $8.68 | Sale −$2,477,611 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C | 5,334,367 | not reported | not reported | 11,570,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C | 53,335 | not reported | not reported | 112,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C · derivative | 5,334,367 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C · derivative | 53,335 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C | 5,334,367 | not reported | not reported | 11,570,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C | 53,335 | not reported | not reported | 112,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C · derivative | 5,334,367 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | C · derivative | 53,335 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Macwan SanjayChief Information Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A | 240,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 240,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Apr 29, 2025 | May 1, 2025 | C | 1,506 | not reported | not reported | 951,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Apr 29, 2025 | May 1, 2025 | S | 1,506 | $7.72 | Sale −$11,626 | 950,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Apr 29, 2025 | May 1, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,506 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,353,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 17, 2025 | Apr 21, 20254/A | S | 48,068 | $8.84 | Sale −$424,921 | 967,982 | No | Form 4/A |
| Thomas Ragy | Oct 29, 2024 | Apr 21, 20254/A | C | 1,508 | not reported | not reported | 1,049,227 | No | Form 4/A |
| Thomas Ragy | Oct 29, 2024 | Apr 21, 20254/A | S | 1,508 | $7.49 | Sale −$11,295 | 1,047,719 | No | Form 4/A |
| Thomas Ragy | Oct 29, 2024 | Apr 21, 20254/A | C · derivative | 1,508 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,356,081 | No | Form 4/A |
| Thomas Ragy | Sep 18, 2023 | Apr 21, 20254/A | S | 16,833 | $14.86 | Sale −$250,138 | 465,937 | No | Form 4/A |
| Ricci MarliseChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 16, 2025 | A | 5,980 | $0.00 | $0 | 295,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Apr 14, 2025 | Apr 16, 2025 | J | 700,244 | not reported | not reported | 349,931 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Apr 14, 2025 | Apr 16, 2025 | J | 700,244 | not reported | not reported | 700,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | J | 3,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,236,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | J | 30,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | J | 860,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 860,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | J | 860,448 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ricci MarliseChief Accounting Officer | Apr 8, 2025 | Apr 10, 2025 | S | 3,167 | $7.38 | Sale −$23,372 | 289,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 23,441 | $8.84 | Sale −$207,218 | 836,067 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 29,499 | $8.84 | Sale −$260,771 | 567,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 16,654 | $8.84 | Sale −$147,221 | 507,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 81,998 | $8.84 | Sale −$724,862 | 950,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Corso JoyChief Administrative Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 257,142 | $0.00 | $0 | 817,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 859,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 257,142 | $0.00 | $0 | 633,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 162,856 | $0.00 | $0 | 596,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 171,428 | $0.00 | $0 | 523,736 | No | Form 4 |
| Ricci MarliseChief Accounting Officer | Mar 15, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 39,637 | $0.00 | $0 | 292,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 26,053 | $9.28 | Sale −$241,772 | 968,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Ricci MarliseChief Accounting Officer | Feb 19, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A | 35,077 | $0.00 | $0 | 252,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Ricci MarliseChief Accounting Officer | Jun 15, 2024 | Mar 11, 2025 | A | 215,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 215,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Corso JoyChief Administrative Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | A | 560,606 | $0.00 | $0 | 560,606 | No | Form 4 |
| Ward Jr Stephen M | Jan 29, 2025 | Jan 31, 2025 | A | 21,929 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Hauser Jan | Jan 29, 2025 | Jan 31, 2025 | A | 21,929 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jan 29, 2025 | Jan 30, 2025 | C | 1,279 | not reported | not reported | 1,033,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jan 29, 2025 | Jan 30, 2025 | S | 1,279 | $9.17 | Sale −$11,728 | 1,032,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Jan 29, 2025 | Jan 30, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,279 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,354,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman Jesse | Dec 11, 2023 | Jan 24, 2025 | G | 61,867 | $0.00 | $0 | 229,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Feldman Jesse | Dec 8, 2023 | Jan 24, 2025 | G | 72,133 | $0.00 | $0 | 229,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Elhafed Morad | Dec 30, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | G | 10,332 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Elhafed Morad | Jan 12, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 30,000 | $12.25 | Sale −$367,500 | 50,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Tobin Scott R | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | G | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 386,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 65 | $9.32 | Sale −$606 | 369,192 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 10,530 | $9.40 | Sale −$98,982 | 358,662 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 148 | $9.32 | Sale −$1,379 | 559,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 103 | $9.32 | Sale −$960 | 434,071 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 228 | $9.32 | Sale −$2,125 | 716,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 32 | $9.32 | Sale −$298 | 352,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 129 | $9.32 | Sale −$1,202 | 1,032,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 7,685 | $9.37 | Sale −$72,008 | 369,257 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 17,355 | $9.37 | Sale −$162,616 | 559,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 12,170 | $9.37 | Sale −$114,033 | 434,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 26,890 | $9.37 | Sale −$251,959 | 716,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 3,742 | $9.37 | Sale −$35,063 | 352,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Ragy | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 15,258 | $9.37 | Sale −$142,967 | 1,032,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Read Rory PPresident & CEO | Nov 5, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | A | 2,137,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,137,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Oct 29, 2024 | Oct 30, 2024 | S | 434 | $7.49 | Sale −$3,251 | 377,508 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Oct 29, 2024 | Oct 30, 2024 | S | 566 | $7.53 | Sale −$4,262 | 376,942 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Oct 28, 2024 | Oct 30, 2024 | C | 1,000 | not reported | not reported | 377,942 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Oct 28, 2024 | Oct 30, 2024 | C · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 125,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Sep 18, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | S | 12,915 | $7.83 | Sale −$101,124 | 376,942 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 1,083 | $7.84 | Sale −$8,491 | 389,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 2,603 | $7.84 | Sale −$20,408 | 446,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 5,750 | $7.84 | Sale −$45,080 | 743,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 749 | $7.84 | Sale −$5,872 | 354,441 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCo-Chief Executive Officer | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 3,263 | $7.84 | Sale −$25,582 | 1,047,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 4,282 | $7.83 | Sale −$33,528 | 390,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 10,291 | $7.83 | Sale −$80,579 | 448,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 22,738 | $7.83 | Sale −$178,039 | 748,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 2,963 | $7.83 | Sale −$23,200 | 355,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCo-Chief Executive Officer | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 12,902 | $7.83 | Sale −$101,023 | 1,051,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 225,000 | $7.37 | Sale −$1,658,250 | 514,799 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Roger H | Sep 9, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 44,884 | $7.83 | Sale −$351,442 | 739,799 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Jul 29, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | S | 295 | $9.73 | Sale −$2,870 | 395,927 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Jul 29, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | S | 705 | $9.67 | Sale −$6,817 | 395,222 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Jul 29, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | C | 1,245 | not reported | not reported | 1,065,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Jul 29, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | S | 1,245 | $9.73 | Sale −$12,114 | 1,064,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Jul 29, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | C · derivative | 1,245 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,357,589 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Jul 28, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | C | 1,000 | not reported | not reported | 396,222 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Jul 28, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | C · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 126,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pham TracCo-Chief Executive Officer | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 16, 2024 | A | 1,621,621 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,706,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 16, 2024 | S | 13,717 | $9.20 | Sale −$126,196 | 395,222 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Jul 3, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | S | 15,972 | $10.01 | Sale −$159,880 | 459,238 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Jul 2, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | S | 4,007 | $10.00 | Sale −$40,070 | 475,210 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Jun 17, 2024 | Jun 20, 2024 | S | 12,645 | $8.87 | Sale −$112,161 | 479,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Jun 17, 2024 | Jun 20, 2024 | S | 5,261 | $8.87 | Sale −$46,665 | 408,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Jun 17, 2024 | Jun 20, 2024 | S | 3,640 | $8.87 | Sale −$32,287 | 358,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 17, 2024 | Jun 20, 2024 | S | 27,938 | $8.87 | Sale −$247,810 | 771,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Jun 17, 2024 | Jun 20, 2024 | S | 11,195 | $8.87 | Sale −$99,300 | 1,064,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 22,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 994,359 | No | Form 4 |
| Gillis Edwin J | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 29,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Haverty Kevin | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 27,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Kanouff Yvette | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 22,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Schloss Eileen | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 2024 | A | 33,783 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Tobin Scott R | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | G | 171,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 582,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Misra AmitabhChief Technology Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | A | 376,569 | $0.00 | $0 | 376,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | C | 1,128 | not reported | not reported | 1,076,407 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | S | 1,128 | $12.02 | Sale −$13,559 | 1,075,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | C · derivative | 1,128 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,358,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | S | 302 | $12.02 | Sale −$3,630 | 414,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | C | 1,000 | not reported | not reported | 414,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Apr 28, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | C · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Apr 12, 2024 | Apr 16, 2024 | S | 52,401 | $11.66 | Sale −$610,996 | 491,862 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tabors R David | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | S | 319,405 | $12.10 | Sale −$3,864,801 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C | 5,300,000 | not reported | not reported | 9,236,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C | 53,000 | not reported | not reported | 89,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C · derivative | 5,300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,334,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C · derivative | 53,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C | 5,300,000 | not reported | not reported | 9,236,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C | 53,000 | not reported | not reported | 89,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C · derivative | 5,300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,334,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | C · derivative | 53,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 3, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | J | 4,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,936,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 3, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | J | 40,406 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 3, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | J | 1,177,672 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,177,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Investment Partners IX, LLC | Apr 3, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | J | 1,177,672 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 162,162 | $0.00 | $0 | 413,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 162,162 | $0.00 | $0 | 544,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 270,270 | $0.00 | $0 | 799,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 162,162 | $0.00 | $0 | 361,793 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 637,065 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,075,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 19, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 66,388 | $12.93 | Sale −$858,397 | 529,324 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeCHIEF CULTURE & TALENT OFFICER | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 16,600 | $13.03 | Sale −$216,298 | 251,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunCHIEF MARKETING OFFICER | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 27,859 | $13.03 | Sale −$363,003 | 382,101 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 49,234 | $13.03 | Sale −$641,519 | 595,712 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGENERAL COUNSEL AND CORP. SEC. | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 16,602 | $13.03 | Sale −$216,324 | 197,994 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | S | 11,742 | $13.03 | Sale −$152,998 | 438,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelCHIEF CUSTOMER OFFICER | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A | 284,046 | $0.00 | $0 | 575,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Schloss Eileen | Aug 30, 2023 | Feb 5, 2024 | A | 6,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Jan 29, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | S | 356 | $12.96 | Sale −$4,614 | 267,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyChief Executive Officer | Jan 29, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | C | 1,314 | not reported | not reported | 451,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyChief Executive Officer | Jan 29, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | S | 1,314 | $12.96 | Sale −$17,029 | 449,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyChief Executive Officer | Jan 29, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | C · derivative | 1,314 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,359,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Jan 28, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | C | 1,000 | not reported | not reported | 268,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Jan 28, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | C · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishChief Financial Officer | Jan 11, 2024 | Jan 12, 2024 | S | 60,651 | $12.01 | Sale −$728,419 | 644,946 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Jan 10, 2024 | Jan 11, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $12.01 | Sale −$600,500 | 158,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Jan 10, 2024 | Jan 11, 2024 | S | 10,424 | $11.99 | Sale −$124,984 | 80,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 11, 2024 | J | 4,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,936,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 11, 2024 | J | 40,406 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 11, 2024 | J | 1,188,174 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,188,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 11, 2024 | J | 1,188,174 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pham TracInterim COO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | A | 67,822 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunChief Marketing Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | S | 900 | $12.15 | Sale −$10,935 | 409,960 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 3,447 | $11.56 | Sale −$39,847 | 267,296 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ohls PaulChief Revenue Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 57,771 | $11.66 | Sale −$673,610 | 662,393 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishChief Financial Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 17,814 | $11.48 | Sale −$204,505 | 705,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Pattabhiraman ArunChief Marketing Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 8,147 | $11.48 | Sale −$93,528 | 410,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Scott JacobGeneral Counsel and Corp. Sec. | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 304 | $11.48 | Sale −$3,490 | 214,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 2,803 | $11.48 | Sale −$32,178 | 270,743 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ohls PaulChief Revenue Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 32,351 | $11.48 | Sale −$371,389 | 720,164 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tobin Scott R | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | G | 205,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 528,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishChief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 8, 2023 | S | 20,000 | $17.01 | Sale −$340,200 | 723,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | C | 50,124 | not reported | not reported | 323,670 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | S | 50,124 | $16.02 | Sale −$802,986 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,124 | $3.99 | $199,995 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,124 | $3.99 | $199,995 | 179,124 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | C · derivative | 50,124 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishChief Financial Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | S | 20,000 | $16.02 | Sale −$320,400 | 743,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C | 28,012 | not reported | not reported | 301,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | S | 28,012 | $15.04 | Sale −$421,300 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | M · derivative | 28,012 | $4.93 | $138,099 | 54,891 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | M · derivative | 28,012 | $4.93 | $138,099 | 157,012 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C · derivative | 28,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tobin Scott R | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C | 9,901,000 | not reported | not reported | 11,936,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Tobin Scott R | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C | 99,000 | not reported | not reported | 117,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Tobin Scott R | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C · derivative | 9,901,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,634,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Tobin Scott R | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C · derivative | 99,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C | 9,901,000 | not reported | not reported | 11,936,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C | 99,000 | not reported | not reported | 117,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C · derivative | 9,901,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,634,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | C · derivative | 99,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | C | 37,128 | not reported | not reported | 310,674 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 37,128 | $15.02 | Sale −$557,663 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 37,128 | $4.93 | $183,041 | 82,903 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 37,128 | $4.93 | $183,041 | 166,128 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | C · derivative | 37,128 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | C | 1,300 | not reported | not reported | 274,846 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 1,300 | $15.00 | Sale −$19,500 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,300 | $4.93 | $6,409 | 120,031 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,300 | $4.93 | $6,409 | 130,300 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | C · derivative | 1,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishChief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 9,200 | $15.03 | Sale −$138,276 | 763,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | C | 23,160 | not reported | not reported | 296,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 23,160 | $15.04 | Sale −$348,326 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 23,160 | $4.93 | $114,179 | 121,331 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 23,160 | $4.93 | $114,179 | 152,160 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | C · derivative | 23,160 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarin ManishChief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 10,800 | $15.00 | Sale −$162,000 | 772,611 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | C | 10,400 | not reported | not reported | 283,946 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 10,400 | $15.00 | Sale −$156,000 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,400 | $4.93 | $51,272 | 144,491 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,400 | $4.93 | $51,272 | 139,400 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | C · derivative | 10,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | S | 535 | $13.57 | Sale −$7,260 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 465 | $13.33 | Sale −$6,198 | 274,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyChief Executive Officer | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | C | 1,607 | not reported | not reported | 467,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyChief Executive Officer | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | S | 1,607 | $13.33 | Sale −$21,421 | 466,137 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas RagyChief Executive Officer | Oct 30, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | C · derivative | 1,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,361,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 28, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | C | 1,000 | not reported | not reported | 274,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 28, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | C · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | C | 151,235 | not reported | not reported | 424,781 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | S | 151,235 | $13.60 | Sale −$2,056,796 | 273,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | M · derivative | 31,126 | $4.25 | $132,286 | 13,021 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | M · derivative | 31,126 | $4.25 | $132,286 | 161,126 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | M · derivative | 120,109 | $4.93 | $592,137 | 154,891 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | M · derivative | 120,109 | $4.93 | $592,137 | 281,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams DianeChief Culture & Talent Officer | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | C · derivative | 151,235 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harvey Scott MichaelEVP Customer Operations | Oct 15, 2023 | Oct 16, 2023 | A | 291,165 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 11, 2023 | Oct 13, 2023 | S | 139,716 | $14.11 | Sale −$1,971,393 | 746,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Tabors R David | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 12, 2023 | J | 3,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,035,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Tabors R David | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 12, 2023 | J | 30,304 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Tabors R David | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 12, 2023 | J | 908,624 | $0.00 | $0 | 908,624 | No | Form 4 |
| Tabors R David | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 12, 2023 | J | 908,624 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tabors R David | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 12, 2023 | S | 88,585 | $14.55 | Sale −$1,288,912 | 88,593 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | S | 37,262 | $13.83 | Sale −$515,333 | 799,999 | No | Form 4 |
| Agrawal Neeraj | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | S | 186,129 | $13.94 | Sale −$2,594,638 | 837,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Sep 28, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | J | 3,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,035,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Sep 28, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | J | 30,304 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Sep 28, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | J | 908,537 | $0.00 | $0 | 908,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Battery Ventures IX, L.P. | Sep 28, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | J | 908,537 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |