DEVSFDevvStream Legacy Corp.
- Market cap
- $7.41M
- as of 2026-10-20
- Latest close
- not reported
- Sector
- Industrials
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Pollution & Treatment Controls
- as of 2026-10-24
Values marked — are missing or out of date.
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-12-22
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Helena Global Investment Opportunities 1 Ltd. | Oct 16 | Oct 23 | D | 7,345,809 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Thorn Wray T | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C | 2,526,405 | $0.90 | $2,273,765 | 2,526,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Thorn Wray T | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C · derivative | 2,526,405 | $0.90 | $2,273,765 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C | 3,556,839 | $0.90 | $3,201,155 | 4,114,129 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C · derivative | 3,556,839 | $0.90 | $3,201,155 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stanton Carl | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C | 2,526,405 | $0.90 | $2,273,765 | 2,526,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Stanton Carl | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C · derivative | 2,526,405 | $0.90 | $2,273,765 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Partners, LLC | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C | 2,526,405 | $0.90 | $2,273,765 | 2,526,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Partners, LLC | Mar 13 | Mar 20 | C · derivative | 2,526,405 | $0.90 | $2,273,765 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Trinh SunnyChief Executive Officer | Mar 26, 2025 | Mar 28, 2025 | A · derivative | 305,867 | $0.00 | $0 | 305,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Merkel ChrisChief Operating Officer | Mar 26, 2025 | Mar 28, 2025 | A · derivative | 350,000 | $0.23 | $80,500 | 350,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Goertz DavidChief Financial Officer | Mar 26, 2025 | Mar 28, 2025 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.23 | $11,500 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Thorn Wray T | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 0 | not reported | $982,150 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A | 557,290 | not reported | not reported | 5,572,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 0 | not reported | $3,000,000 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stanton Carl | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 0 | not reported | $982,150 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | A | 5,015,610 | not reported | not reported | 5,015,610 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | D · derivative | 590,558 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | C · derivative | 11,200,000 | not reported | not reported | 11,200,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | C · derivative | 11,200,000 | not reported | not reported | 11,200,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Trinh SunnyChief Executive Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 887,017 | $0.00 | $0 | 887,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Trinh SunnyChief Executive Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 39,319 | $0.00 | $0 | 926,336 | No | Form 4 |
| Goertz DavidChief Financial Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 30,587 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,587 | No | Form 4 |
| Goertz DavidChief Financial Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 27,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Merkel ChrisChief Operating Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,880 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Merkel ChrisChief Operating Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 23,206 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Went BryanChief Revenue Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,880 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Went BryanChief Revenue Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 26,106 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Buhler Michael Max | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,880 | $7.26 | $333,089 | 45,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Kukucha Stephen | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,880 | $5.23 | $239,952 | 45,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Kukucha Stephen | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 30,587 | $5.23 | $159,970 | 76,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Piracci Jamila | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,880 | $5.23 | $239,952 | 45,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Quintana Ray | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 76,467 | $5.23 | $399,922 | 76,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Thomas G | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A | 7,111,428 | not reported | not reported | 7,111,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Thomas G | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 76,467 | $5.23 | $399,922 | 76,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Oct 29, 2024 | Oct 31, 2024 | C | 159,442 | not reported | not reported | 5,159,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Oct 29, 2024 | Oct 31, 2024 | J | 5,159,442 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Oct 29, 2024 | Oct 31, 2024 | C · derivative | 159,442 | $0.00 | $0 | 590,558 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | C | 5,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Focus Impact Sponsor, LLC | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | C · derivative | 5,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |