EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CORP
- Market cap
- $574.96M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $6.23
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Communication Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Advertising Agencies
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-26
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Sep 16 | Sep 18 | M | 200,000 | not reported | not reported | 5,307,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Sep 16 | Sep 18 | M · derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 200,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Zevnik Paul A | Sep 4 | Sep 4 | S | 35,000 | $8.40 | Sale −$294,000 | 36,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkCFO and COO | Jul 25 | Jul 28 | F | 5,236 | $10.68 | $55,920 | 1,366,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkCFO and COO | Jul 21 | Jul 23 | F | 12,044 | $10.85 | $130,677 | 1,371,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 600,000 | not reported | not reported | 4,348,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 558,750 | not reported | not reported | 4,907,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 200,000 | not reported | not reported | 5,107,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 600,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 400,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 558,750 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkCFO and COO | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 100,000 | not reported | not reported | 1,249,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkCFO and COO | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 172,500 | not reported | not reported | 1,422,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkCFO and COO | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | F | 38,847 | $9.40 | $365,162 | 1,383,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkCFO and COO | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkCFO and COO | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 172,500 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Zevnik Paul A | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | S | 324,686 | $9.67 | Sale −$3,139,714 | 2,107,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Bender Brad | May 28 | May 29 | A | 16,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 195,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Diaz Martha Elena | May 28 | May 29 | A | 16,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 352,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Vasquez Gilbert R | May 28 | May 29 | A | 16,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 970,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeko Fehmi Alexander | May 28 | May 29 | A | 16,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 310,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Strickler Thomas | May 28 | May 29 | A | 16,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Zevnik Paul A | May 28 | May 29 | A | 16,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 222,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 21 | May 21 | S | 427,991 | $9.17 | Sale −$3,924,677 | 6,823,139 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 20 | May 21 | S | 378,050 | $7.85 | Sale −$2,967,693 | 7,251,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 19 | May 19 | S | 278,163 | $7.80 | Sale −$2,169,671 | 7,629,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 18 | May 19 | S | 468,583 | $7.99 | Sale −$3,743,978 | 7,907,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 15 | May 19 | S | 259,848 | $8.05 | Sale −$2,091,776 | 8,375,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 14 | May 14 | S | 338,976 | $9.03 | Sale −$3,060,953 | 8,635,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 13 | May 14 | S | 685,111 | $8.71 | Sale −$5,967,317 | 8,974,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | May 12 | May 14 | S | 160,282 | $8.33 | Sale −$1,335,149 | 9,659,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | May 11 | May 11 | S | 323,939 | $8.03 | Sale −$2,601,230 | 9,820,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | May 8 | May 11 | S | 332,498 | $6.79 | Sale −$2,257,661 | 10,144,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | May 8 | May 11 | S | 166,415 | $6.60 | Sale −$1,098,339 | 389,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | May 7 | May 11 | S | 343,563 | $6.98 | Sale −$2,398,070 | 10,476,580 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | May 7 | May 11 | S | 333,585 | $6.97 | Sale −$2,325,087 | 556,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 21 | Jan 23 | F | 7,642 | $3.25 | $24,837 | 668,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Jan 21 | Jan 23 | F | 1,051 | $3.25 | $3,416 | 355,849 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 21 | Jan 23 | F | 5,917 | $3.25 | $19,230 | 1,149,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 234/A | A | 1,200,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,562,170 | No | Form 4/A |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 234/A | M | 186,250 | not reported | not reported | 3,748,420 | No | Form 4/A |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 234/A | M · derivative | 186,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 558,750 | No | Form 4/A |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 234/A | A · derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 200,000 | No | Form 4/A |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 500,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,098,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 57,500 | not reported | not reported | 1,155,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 57,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 272,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 619,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 57,500 | not reported | not reported | 676,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 57,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 272,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 345,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 11,250 | not reported | not reported | 356,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 11,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,750 | No | Form 4 |
| McNally William JChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 150,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 357,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Dec 20, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 93,221 | $3.18 | $296,443 | 598,352 | No | Form 4 |
| McNally William JChief Accounting Officer | Dec 20, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 49,875 | $3.18 | $158,603 | 207,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 20, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 124,303 | $3.18 | $395,284 | 319,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Dec 20, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 23,342 | $3.18 | $74,228 | 245,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | S | 20,153 | $3.15 | Sale −$63,482 | 58,357 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | S | 25,914 | $3.15 | Sale −$81,629 | 78,510 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | S | 21,892 | $3.24 | Sale −$70,930 | 104,424 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 85,108 | $3.29 | Sale −$280,005 | 126,316 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 9, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 39,441 | $3.11 | Sale −$122,662 | 211,424 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 27,492 | $3.00 | Sale −$82,476 | 250,865 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | S | 12,876 | $2.77 | Sale −$35,667 | 278,357 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 4, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | S | 14,291 | $2.80 | Sale −$40,015 | 291,233 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | S | 14,405 | $2.78 | Sale −$40,046 | 305,524 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | S | 21,259 | $2.79 | Sale −$59,313 | 319,929 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | S | 20,546 | $2.81 | Sale −$57,734 | 341,188 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | S | 12,151 | $2.76 | Sale −$33,537 | 361,734 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Nov 26, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | S | 29,200 | $2.80 | Sale −$81,760 | 373,885 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | S | 15,913 | $2.71 | Sale −$43,124 | 403,085 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | S | 20,121 | $2.74 | Sale −$55,132 | 418,998 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | S | 39,238 | $2.67 | Sale −$104,765 | 439,119 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 1,979 | $2.67 | Sale −$5,284 | 10,820,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Nov 18, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 35,000 | $2.73 | Sale −$95,550 | 10,822,122 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 63,859 | $2.82 | Sale −$180,082 | 10,857,122 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | S | 46,064 | $2.77 | Sale −$127,597 | 10,921,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | S | 57,978 | $2.86 | Sale −$165,817 | 10,967,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | S | 45,120 | $2.93 | Sale −$132,202 | 11,025,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | S | 23,093 | $2.95 | Sale −$68,124 | 11,070,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Nov 7, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | S | 69,090 | $2.86 | Sale −$197,597 | 11,093,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Nov 6, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | S | 157,817 | $2.75 | Sale −$433,997 | 11,162,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 41,078 | $2.31 | Sale −$94,890 | 11,320,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 58,525 | $2.38 | Sale −$139,290 | 11,361,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 9, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 24,359 | $2.49 | Sale −$60,654 | 11,419,746 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 32,911 | $2.48 | Sale −$81,619 | 11,444,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 22,157 | $2.47 | Sale −$54,728 | 11,477,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 18,902 | $2.47 | Sale −$46,688 | 11,499,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 20,588 | $2.48 | Sale −$51,058 | 11,518,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 18,978 | $2.52 | Sale −$47,825 | 11,538,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Aug 29, 2025 | Aug 29, 2025 | S | 12,502 | $2.58 | Sale −$32,255 | 11,557,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Aug 28, 2025 | Aug 29, 2025 | S | 31,660 | $2.55 | Sale −$80,733 | 11,570,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Alexandra | Aug 27, 2025 | Aug 29, 2025 | S | 53,046 | $2.53 | Sale −$134,206 | 11,601,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Aug 26, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | S | 29,648 | $2.46 | Sale −$72,934 | 11,654,849 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | S | 18,097 | $2.48 | Sale −$44,881 | 11,684,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Aug 22, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | S | 35,747 | $2.45 | Sale −$87,580 | 11,702,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 36,836 | $2.35 | Sale −$86,565 | 11,738,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 29,443 | $2.39 | Sale −$70,369 | 11,775,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 15,523 | $2.39 | Sale −$37,100 | 11,804,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 9, 2024 | Aug 21, 2025 | W | 2,652,612 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 9, 2024 | Aug 21, 2025 | W | 1,220,201 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,820,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 9, 2024 | Aug 21, 2025 | W | 1,087,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,087,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Seros Ulloa Family Trust of 1996 | Sep 9, 2024 | Aug 21, 2025 | W | 344,840 | $0.00 | $0 | 344,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Zevnik Paul A | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 74,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 206,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Vasquez Gilbert R | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 74,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 954,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeko Fehmi Alexander | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 74,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 294,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Diaz Martha Elena | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 74,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 336,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Bender Brad | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 74,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 179,241 | No | Form 4 |
| Sweet Lara | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 74,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 173,246 | No | Form 4 |
| Strickler Thomas | May 29, 2025 | May 30, 2025 | A | 74,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 189,241 | No | Form 4 |
| McNally William JChief Accounting Officer | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 257,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 581,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 230,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 330,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 691,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 230,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 330,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 268,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 45,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A | 960,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,362,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Jan 21, 2025 | Apr 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 745,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,745,000 | No | Form 4 |
| McNally William JChief Accounting Officer | Dec 20, 2024 | Apr 7, 2025 | F | 45,080 | $2.46 | $110,897 | 157,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Boelke MarkChief Financial Officer | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 23, 2024 | F | 73,839 | $2.46 | $181,644 | 391,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Navarro JuanChief Revenue Officer | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 23, 2024 | F | 21,008 | $2.46 | $51,680 | 208,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 23, 2024 | F | 103,497 | $2.46 | $254,603 | 428,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Strickler Thomas | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 71,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Diaz Martha Elena | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 71,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 261,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeko Fehmi Alexander | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 71,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 219,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Bender Brad | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 71,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Vasquez Gilbert R | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 71,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 879,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Zevnik Paul A | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 71,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 255,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Sweet Lara | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A | 71,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyer Karl AlonsoChief Revenue Officer | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 45,335 | $1.64 | $74,349 | 588,579 | No | Form 4 |
| Saldivar von Wuthenau JuanChief Strategy & Bus Dev Off | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 37,985 | $1.64 | $62,295 | 627,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 45,335 | $1.64 | $74,349 | 531,964 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Christopher TCFO | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 45,335 | $1.64 | $74,349 | 368,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyer Karl AlonsoChief Revenue Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | P | 5,000 | $1.36 | Purchase +$6,800 | 633,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | P | 100,000 | $1.67 | Purchase +$167,000 | 1,402,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Saldivar von Wuthenau JuanChief Strategy & Bus Dev Off | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 665,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Saldivar von Wuthenau JuanChief Strategy & Bus Dev Off | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 577,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Christopher TCFO | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 413,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Christopher TCFO | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyer Karl AlonsoChief Revenue Officer | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 628,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyer Karl AlonsoChief Revenue Officer | Jan 25, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Jeffery Liberman APresident and COO | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | F | 91,213 | $4.21 | $384,007 | 477,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyer Karl AlonsoChief Revenue Officer | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | F | 88,219 | $4.21 | $371,402 | 528,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Christopher TCFO | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | F | 88,219 | $4.21 | $371,402 | 53,431 | No | Form 4 |
| Saldivar von Wuthenau JuanChief Strategy & Bus Dev Off | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | F | 88,647 | $4.21 | $373,204 | 565,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Christenson Michael JChief Executive Officer | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | P | 100,000 | $3.85 | Purchase +$385,000 | 1,302,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Sweet Lara | Oct 24, 2023 | Oct 26, 2023 | A | 27,267 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,267 | No | Form 4 |