EVLVEvolv Technologies Holdings, Inc.
- Market cap
- $831.01M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $4.62
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Industrials
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Security & Protection Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-18
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlton Kevin M. | Jul 16 | Oct 6 | D | 67,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Jul 16 | Oct 6 | D | 17,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 234,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Jul 16 | Oct 6 | D | 15,091 | $0.00 | $0 | 219,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | P | 13,500 | $4.96 | Purchase +$66,960 | 93,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | P | 6,500 | $4.95 | Purchase +$32,175 | 29,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | P | 9,000 | $4.98 | Purchase +$44,820 | 39,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | P | 3,600 | $4.94 | Purchase +$17,784 | 20,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | M | 80,752 | $0.24 | $19,380 | 2,164,713 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | S | 80,752 | $5.59 | Sale −$451,404 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | M · derivative | 80,752 | $0.24 | $19,380 | 816,262 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | P | 8,500 | $5.74 | Purchase +$48,790 | 252,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuhl Henrik | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | P | 15,000 | $5.73 | Purchase +$85,950 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | S | 80,745 | $5.94 | Sale −$479,625 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 897,014 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 28,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 28,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 28,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 28,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 28,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuhl Henrik | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | A · derivative | 28,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 359,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 170,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 242,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 243,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mounts Gonzales David | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 201,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Mounts Gonzales David | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kuhl Henrik | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M | 9,291 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuhl Henrik | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | M · derivative | 9,291 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | S | 80,745 | $6.21 | Sale −$501,426 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 977,759 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | S | 62,067 | $6.85 | Sale −$425,159 | 81,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | M | 136,363 | $0.00 | $0 | 143,363 | No | Form 4 |
| Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | M · derivative | 136,363 | $0.00 | $0 | 272,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | May 15 | May 18 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | May 15 | May 18 | S | 80,745 | $5.63 | Sale −$454,594 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | May 15 | May 18 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,058,504 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kutsor George CChief Financial Officer | May 4 | May 5 | S | 51,448 | $7.27 | Sale −$374,027 | 87,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Kutsor George CChief Financial Officer | May 1 | May 5 | M | 138,888 | $0.00 | $0 | 138,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Kutsor George CChief Financial Officer | May 1 | May 5 | M · derivative | 138,888 | $0.00 | $0 | 277,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | S | 80,745 | $6.32 | Sale −$510,308 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,139,249 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | S | 91,771 | $5.10 | Sale −$468,032 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kedzierski JohnPresident & CEO | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A · derivative | 373,831 | $0.00 | $0 | 373,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A · derivative | 186,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 186,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Kutsor George CChief Financial Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A · derivative | 186,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 186,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | S | 82,913 | $5.19 | Sale −$430,318 | 2,175,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | S | 63,670 | $5.19 | Sale −$330,447 | 1,348,651 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 46,728 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 57,392 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,141,353 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 50,505 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,191,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 66,787 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,258,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 66,787 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 57,392 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 50,505 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 53,430 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,328,530 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 45,913 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,374,443 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 37,878 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,412,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 53,430 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 45,913 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 37,878 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Feb 17 | Feb 18 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Feb 17 | Feb 18 | S | 80,745 | $5.47 | Sale −$441,675 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Feb 17 | Feb 18 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,219,994 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuhl Henrik | Feb 12 | Feb 18 | A · derivative | 9,291 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jan 16 | Jan 20 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jan 16 | Jan 20 | S | 80,745 | $6.20 | Sale −$500,619 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jan 16 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,300,739 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kedzierski JohnPresident & CEO | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 74,322 | $7.03 | Sale −$522,484 | 140,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 3,731 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 3,731 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Kedzierski JohnPresident & CEO | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | M | 207,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 215,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kedzierski JohnPresident & CEO | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 207,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 414,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 2 | M | 7,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 215,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 2 | M · derivative | 7,575 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 80,745 | $6.91 | Sale −$557,948 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,381,484 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | P | 7,000 | $6.06 | Purchase +$42,420 | 7,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kedzierski JohnPresident & CEO | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 24, 2025 | P | 8,000 | $5.91 | Purchase +$47,280 | 8,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | P | 15,000 | $5.68 | Purchase +$85,200 | 44,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Nov 20, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | P | 30,000 | $6.00 | Purchase +$180,000 | 52,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Nov 20, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | P | 7,500 | $6.02 | Purchase +$45,150 | 22,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Nov 20, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | P | 8,800 | $6.02 | Purchase +$52,976 | 16,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | S | 80,745 | $5.80 | Sale −$468,321 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,462,229 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 27, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M | 85,173 | $0.24 | $20,442 | 1,360,273 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 27, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M | 34,827 | $0.42 | $14,627 | 1,395,100 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 27, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | S | 120,000 | $8.20 | Sale −$984,000 | 1,275,100 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 27, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M · derivative | 85,173 | $0.24 | $20,442 | 783,324 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 27, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M · derivative | 34,827 | $0.42 | $14,627 | 576,968 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M | 70,581 | $0.24 | $16,939 | 1,345,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M | 120,000 | $0.24 | $28,800 | 1,465,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M | 49,419 | $0.42 | $20,756 | 1,515,100 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | S | 70,581 | $8.20 | Sale −$578,764 | 1,444,519 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | S | 120,000 | $8.20 | Sale −$984,000 | 1,324,519 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | S | 49,419 | $8.20 | Sale −$405,236 | 1,275,100 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M · derivative | 70,581 | $0.24 | $16,939 | 988,497 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M · derivative | 120,000 | $0.24 | $28,800 | 868,497 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | M · derivative | 49,419 | $0.42 | $20,756 | 611,795 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | S | 80,745 | $8.26 | Sale −$666,954 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen Michael | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,542,974 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 2,164,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 80,745 | $8.46 | Sale −$683,103 | 2,083,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 80,745 | $0.24 | $19,379 | 1,623,719 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gates Frontier, LLC | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 776,236 | $8.20 | Sale −$6,365,135 | 17,189,096 | No | Form 4 |
| Gates Frontier, LLC | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 694,464 | $8.03 | Sale −$5,576,546 | 17,965,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 26,388 | $0.00 | $0 | 208,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 26,388 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Jun 23, 2025 | Jun 25, 2025 | J | 2,259,987 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mounts Gonzales David | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Zuberi Bilal | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Jun 19, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | M | 12,515 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Jun 19, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,515 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro Richard A | Feb 3, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 12,515 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 331,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 143,035 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 216,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mounts Gonzales David | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 174,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Mounts Gonzales David | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kutsor George CChief Financial Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 416,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 416,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Kutsor George CChief Financial Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 299,145 | $0.00 | $0 | 299,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 7,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 72,148 | $3.30 | Sale −$238,088 | 1,275,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 113,636 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 85,227 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,227 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 56,263 | $3.30 | Sale −$185,668 | 2,083,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 151,515 | $0.00 | $0 | 151,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 113,636 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 409,090 | $0.00 | $0 | 409,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Marshall Robert EChief Revenue Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 306,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 306,818 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 47,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,247,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 53,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,301,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 45,913 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,347,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 47,765 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 53,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 45,913 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 47,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,016,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 66,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,082,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 57,392 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,140,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 47,765 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 66,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 57,392 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Kedzierski JohnPresident & CEO | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 621,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 621,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kedzierski JohnPresident & CEO | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 621,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 621,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | M | 6,297 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,297 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Muelhoefer JayChief Commercial Officer | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 5, 2024 | S | 80,959 | $2.21 | Sale −$178,919 | 175,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Muelhoefer JayChief Commercial Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 5, 2024 | M | 256,107 | $0.00 | $0 | 256,107 | No | Form 4 |
| Muelhoefer JayChief Commercial Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 256,107 | $0.00 | $0 | 512,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 26,388 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | Aug 22, 2024 | Aug 26, 2024 | J · derivative | 215,800 | not reported | not reported | 215,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | P | 8,333 | $3.00 | Purchase +$24,999 | 162,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Gonzales David Mounts | Aug 13, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | P | 50,000 | $3.00 | Purchase +$150,000 | 120,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Saintil Merline | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 7,754 | $2.37 | Sale −$18,377 | 81,086 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | S | 186,483 | $2.73 | Sale −$509,099 | 467,827 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M | 366,936 | $0.00 | $0 | 654,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 366,936 | $0.00 | $0 | 367,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Saintil Merline | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Gonzales David Mounts | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 54,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 277,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Charlton Kevin M. | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Glat Neil | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Saintil Merline | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Saintil Merline | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehy Kimberly H. | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gonzales David Mounts | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M | 20,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Gonzales David Mounts | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 20,544 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,123 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | May 30, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 25,846 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 50,000 | $0.24 | $12,000 | 1,250,157 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $5.00 | Sale −$250,000 | 1,200,157 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $0.24 | $12,000 | 1,059,078 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gonzales David Mounts | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | P | 50,000 | $3.86 | Purchase +$193,000 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 303,030 | $0.00 | $0 | 303,030 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 397,111 | $3.63 | $1,441,513 | 397,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Muelhoefer JayChief Commercial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 227,272 | $0.00 | $0 | 227,272 | No | Form 4 |
| Muelhoefer JayChief Commercial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 297,833 | $3.63 | $1,081,134 | 297,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 172,176 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 225,631 | $3.63 | $819,041 | 225,631 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 137,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 180,505 | $3.63 | $655,233 | 180,505 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 550,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 550,964 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 722,021 | $3.63 | $2,620,936 | 722,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 34,065 | $3.63 | Sale −$123,656 | 1,200,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 39,323 | $3.63 | Sale −$142,742 | 287,374 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 132,173 | $3.63 | Sale −$479,788 | 947,587 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 38,356 | $3.63 | Sale −$139,232 | 1,968,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 47,751 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,180,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 53,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,234,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 47,751 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 53,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 117,509 | $0.00 | $0 | 326,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 117,509 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,055 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 200,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 936,508 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 143,252 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,079,760 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 143,252 | $0.00 | $0 | 143,295 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 200,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 400,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 47,751 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,939,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M | 66,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,006,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 47,751 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 66,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,554 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,297 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Feb 16, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | S | 83,334 | $5.22 | Sale −$435,003 | 1,892,139 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Feb 8, 2024 | Feb 9, 2024 | S | 54,873 | $5.04 | Sale −$276,560 | 1,975,473 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | S | 41,667 | $4.22 | Sale −$175,835 | 2,030,346 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | M | 8,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Mark J. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | S | 915 | $4.53 | Sale −$4,145 | 736,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | S | 915 | $4.53 | Sale −$4,145 | 2,072,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | S | 915 | $4.53 | Sale −$4,145 | 1,133,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | S | 368 | $4.53 | Sale −$1,667 | 209,188 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 737,123 | No | Form 4 |
| George Peter GustavPresident & CEO | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,072,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,133,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Chitkara AnilFounder & Chief Growth Officer | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,556 | No | Form 4 |
| Donohue MarkChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Dec 28, 2023 | Dec 29, 2023 | S | 2,600 | $5.00 | Sale −$13,000 | 2,070,428 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Dec 27, 2023 | Dec 28, 2023 | S | 609 | $5.00 | Sale −$3,045 | 2,073,028 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 28, 2023 | S | 79,371 | $5.01 | Sale −$397,649 | 2,073,637 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 29,215 | $5.01 | Sale −$146,367 | 2,153,008 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | M | 30,000 | $0.42 | $12,600 | 68,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 30,000 | $5.00 | Sale −$150,000 | 38,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 30,000 | $0.42 | $12,600 | 845,540 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 41,667 | $4.82 | Sale −$200,835 | 2,182,223 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | M | 10,000 | $0.42 | $4,200 | 48,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | S | 10,000 | $4.77 | Sale −$47,700 | 38,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $0.42 | $4,200 | 875,540 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 41,567 | $4.01 | Sale −$166,684 | 2,223,890 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 100 | $4.00 | Sale −$400 | 2,265,457 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 10,000 | $0.42 | $4,200 | 48,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 10,000 | $4.04 | Sale −$40,400 | 38,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $0.42 | $4,200 | 885,540 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gonzales David Mounts | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | A · derivative | 20,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Muelhoefer JayChief Commercial Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 2, 2023 | A · derivative | 768,321 | $0.00 | $0 | 768,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Oct 24, 2023 | Oct 25, 2023 | S | 34,201 | $4.03 | Sale −$137,830 | 2,265,557 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellenbogen MichaelFounder & Chief Innovation Ofc | Oct 23, 2023 | Oct 25, 2023 | S | 7,466 | $4.00 | Sale −$29,864 | 2,299,758 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M | 10,000 | $0.42 | $4,200 | 48,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | S | 10,000 | $3.80 | Sale −$38,000 | 38,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| DeRosa Anthony JohnChief Revenue Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $0.42 | $4,200 | 895,540 | Yes | Form 4 |