EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INC
- Market cap
- $2.90B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $21.97
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Communication Equipment
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-09
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | S | 50,000 | $21.77 | Sale −$1,088,585 | 1,710,097 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | S | 50,000 | $21.90 | Sale −$1,095,000 | 1,760,097 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 21 | S | 21,825 | $22.30 | Sale −$486,698 | 196,803 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | A | 115,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,796,095 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | F | 45,458 | $24.41 | $1,109,630 | 1,750,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | A | 98,039 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,848,676 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | F | 38,579 | $24.41 | $941,713 | 1,810,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | A | 22,431 | $0.00 | $0 | 156,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | F | 11,122 | $24.41 | $271,488 | 145,851 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | A | 18,593 | $0.00 | $0 | 164,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | F | 9,219 | $24.41 | $225,036 | 155,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | A | 39,255 | $0.00 | $0 | 216,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | F | 17,410 | $24.41 | $424,978 | 198,640 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | A | 35,919 | $0.00 | $0 | 234,559 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 16 | Aug 18 | F | 15,931 | $24.41 | $388,876 | 218,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,608,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 4,613 | $24.41 | $112,603 | 1,603,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,632,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 11,371 | $24.41 | $277,566 | 1,621,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 97,941 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,719,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 38,540 | $24.41 | $940,761 | 1,680,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,580 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 97,941 | $0.00 | $0 | 196,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 334,290 | $0.00 | $0 | 334,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 1,162 | $24.41 | $28,364 | 122,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 5,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,953 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 2,776 | $24.41 | $67,762 | 125,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 18,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 143,752 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 9,210 | $24.41 | $224,816 | 134,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 5,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,443 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 18,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 65,620 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 9,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 161,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 4,355 | $24.41 | $106,306 | 156,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M | 35,884 | $0.00 | $0 | 192,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 15,915 | $24.41 | $388,485 | 176,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 9,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 35,884 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 110,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Aug 10 | Aug 11 | S | 15,000 | $24.20 | Sale −$363,000 | 195,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | M | 24,573 | $6.70 | $164,639 | 1,646,475 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | S | 24,573 | $29.78 | Sale −$731,784 | 1,621,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | S | 25,427 | $29.79 | Sale −$757,470 | 1,596,475 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | M · derivative | 24,573 | $6.70 | $164,639 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,671,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | S | 50,000 | $31.71 | Sale −$1,585,500 | 1,621,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 24,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 12 | Jun 12 | S | 30,000 | $31.03 | Sale −$930,900 | 120,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Jun 11 | Jun 12 | S | 35,000 | $30.43 | Sale −$1,065,050 | 151,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | S | 7,500 | $30.00 | Sale −$225,000 | 150,834 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 2 | Jun 2 | S | 100,000 | $29.20 | Sale −$2,920,000 | 1,621,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 2 | S | 7,500 | $29.00 | Sale −$217,500 | 158,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,771,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 8,600 | $27.03 | Sale −$232,458 | 1,763,302 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 41,400 | $27.77 | Sale −$1,149,678 | 1,721,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 74,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 7,500 | $28.00 | Sale −$210,000 | 165,834 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | A | 51,233 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | F | 22,722 | $28.13 | $639,170 | 186,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30 | Jun 2 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 163,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30 | Jun 2 | F | 5,260 | $26.51 | $139,443 | 157,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 26 | May 28 | S | 100,000 | $26.10 | Sale −$2,610,000 | 1,721,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 26 | May 28 | S | 7,500 | $26.00 | Sale −$195,000 | 180,834 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 26 | May 28 | S | 7,500 | $27.00 | Sale −$202,500 | 173,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15 | May 18 | M | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,808,991 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15 | May 18 | F | 4,613 | $24.66 | $113,757 | 1,804,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15 | May 18 | M | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,833,273 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15 | May 18 | F | 11,371 | $24.66 | $280,409 | 1,821,902 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15 | May 18 | M · derivative | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15 | May 18 | M · derivative | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 144,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M | 9,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 155,540 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 18 | F | 4,355 | $24.66 | $107,394 | 151,185 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M · derivative | 9,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,094 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 186,387 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15 | May 18 | F | 1,162 | $24.66 | $28,655 | 185,225 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M | 5,610 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,835 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15 | May 18 | F | 2,501 | $24.66 | $61,675 | 188,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M · derivative | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,605 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15 | May 18 | M · derivative | 5,610 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,054 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | May 15 | May 18 | S | 19,521 | $24.78 | Sale −$483,730 | 219,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 14 | May 18 | S | 12,410 | $25.00 | Sale −$310,250 | 145,722 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 14 | May 18 | S | 7,661 | $25.00 | Sale −$191,525 | 183,782 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | May 5 | May 6 | S | 10,000 | $23.20 | Sale −$232,000 | 210,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 5 | May 6 | S | 21,209 | $23.12 | Sale −$490,352 | 1,797,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | May 4 | May 6 | S | 50,000 | $22.86 | Sale −$1,143,000 | 576,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 4 | May 6 | S | 78,791 | $23.06 | Sale −$1,816,920 | 1,818,479 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 1 | May 4 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,947,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 1 | May 4 | S | 50,000 | $22.08 | Sale −$1,104,000 | 1,897,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 1 | May 4 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 124,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | May 1 | May 4 | S | 6,796 | $22.20 | Sale −$150,871 | 220,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Apr 30 | May 4 | S | 3,204 | $22.20 | Sale −$71,129 | 226,858 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,947,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | S | 50,000 | $15.30 | Sale −$765,000 | 1,897,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 174,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,947,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | S | 50,000 | $13.94 | Sale −$697,000 | 1,897,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 224,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 163,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | F | 5,260 | $13.98 | $73,535 | 158,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,884,359 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | F | 4,613 | $14.46 | $66,704 | 1,879,746 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,908,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | F | 11,371 | $14.46 | $164,425 | 1,897,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 173,370 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M | 9,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 155,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | F | 4,355 | $14.46 | $62,973 | 151,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 9,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,912 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 189,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | F | 1,161 | $14.46 | $16,788 | 188,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M | 5,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,945 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | F | 2,502 | $14.46 | $36,179 | 191,443 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 5,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,664 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 2 | Feb 3 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,921,418 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 2 | Feb 3 | S | 50,000 | $14.91 | Sale −$745,500 | 1,871,418 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 2 | Feb 3 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 274,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pasek Ronald J | Jan 5 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 11,075 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,921,418 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | S | 50,000 | $16.54 | Sale −$827,000 | 1,871,418 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 324,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 30, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 150,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 30, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | F | 5,266 | $17.50 | $92,155 | 144,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 30, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,720 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | M | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 1,921,418 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | S | 50,000 | $17.46 | Sale −$873,000 | 1,871,418 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $6.70 | $335,000 | 374,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M | 9,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | F | 4,360 | $17.64 | $76,910 | 138,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 184,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | F | 1,292 | $17.64 | $22,791 | 182,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M | 5,610 | $0.00 | $0 | 188,453 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | F | 2,782 | $17.64 | $49,074 | 185,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,610 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,858,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | F | 4,613 | $17.64 | $81,373 | 1,853,894 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,882,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | F | 11,371 | $17.64 | $200,584 | 1,871,418 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 202,265 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 380,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 626,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 230,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 582,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 238,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 30, 2025 | Sep 2, 2025 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 138,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 30, 2025 | Sep 2, 2025 | F | 5,266 | $21.38 | $112,587 | 132,796 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 30, 2025 | Sep 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,580 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 28, 2025 | Sep 2, 2025 | S | 14,000 | $21.52 | Sale −$301,280 | 126,202 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 15,000 | $19.91 | Sale −$298,650 | 216,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,480,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 15,218 | $19.72 | $300,099 | 1,465,186 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,476,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 4,613 | $19.72 | $90,968 | 1,472,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 115,407 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,587,701 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 45,413 | $19.72 | $895,544 | 1,542,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 386,537 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,928,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 152,103 | $19.72 | $2,999,471 | 1,776,722 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 115,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,892,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 45,458 | $19.72 | $896,432 | 1,846,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 115,407 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 294,117 | $0.00 | $0 | 294,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 386,537 | $0.00 | $0 | 386,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 386,537 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 115,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,522 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 115,522 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,398 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 2,643 | $19.72 | $52,120 | 130,755 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 1,292 | $19.72 | $25,478 | 132,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 22,409 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,477 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 11,111 | $19.72 | $219,109 | 143,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 53,264 | $0.00 | $0 | 196,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 26,409 | $19.72 | $520,785 | 170,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 22,431 | $0.00 | $0 | 192,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 11,122 | $19.72 | $219,326 | 181,530 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,409 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 55,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 53,264 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 53,264 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 22,431 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,431 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,431 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 39,216 | $0.00 | $0 | 135,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 17,412 | $19.72 | $343,365 | 118,377 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M | 39,255 | $0.00 | $0 | 157,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 17,430 | $19.72 | $343,720 | 140,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 39,216 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 107,758 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 39,255 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 39,255 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Aug 11, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | S | 25,000 | $20.01 | Sale −$500,250 | 612,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 6, 2025 | Aug 8, 2025 | S | 100,000 | $20.08 | Sale −$2,008,000 | 1,441,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M | 35,725 | $6.70 | $239,358 | 1,577,007 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $17.18 | Sale −$613,756 | 1,541,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.70 | $239,358 | 424,573 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 35,725 | $6.70 | $239,358 | 1,577,007 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $18.21 | Sale −$650,552 | 1,541,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.70 | $239,358 | 460,298 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | S | 2,027 | $17.43 | Sale −$35,331 | 231,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Jun 23, 2025 | Jun 24, 2025 | S | 7,973 | $17.20 | Sale −$137,136 | 233,735 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 52,184 | $6.40 | $333,978 | 179,804 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 52,184 | $16.11 | Sale −$840,684 | 127,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 52,184 | $6.40 | $333,978 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,577,007 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $15.90 | Sale −$568,028 | 1,541,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.70 | $239,358 | 496,023 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 19,616 | $6.40 | $125,542 | 147,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 19,616 | $16.00 | Sale −$313,856 | 127,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,616 | $6.40 | $125,542 | 52,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 24,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 10,953 | $15.67 | $171,634 | 96,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 24,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 31, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 24,667 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 5,266 | $15.67 | $82,518 | 82,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,553 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 2,376 | $16.34 | $38,824 | 126,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 1,161 | $16.34 | $18,971 | 127,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,549,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 15,218 | $16.34 | $248,662 | 1,534,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,545,895 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 4,613 | $16.34 | $75,376 | 1,541,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,605 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 1, 2025 | May 2, 2025 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,546,444 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 1, 2025 | May 2, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $13.73 | Sale −$490,504 | 1,510,719 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 1, 2025 | May 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.70 | $239,358 | 531,748 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,546,444 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $13.12 | Sale −$468,712 | 1,510,719 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.70 | $239,358 | 567,473 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 2,078 | $6.40 | $13,299 | 1,512,797 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 33,647 | $6.70 | $225,435 | 1,546,444 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $15.06 | Sale −$538,019 | 1,510,719 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,078 | $6.40 | $13,299 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 33,647 | $6.70 | $225,435 | 603,198 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 5,266 | $15.45 | $81,360 | 75,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 124,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | F | 2,376 | $16.38 | $38,919 | 121,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 124,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | F | 1,162 | $16.38 | $19,034 | 123,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,518,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | F | 15,218 | $16.38 | $249,271 | 1,503,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,515,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | F | 4,613 | $16.28 | $75,100 | 1,510,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,514,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $15.39 | Sale −$549,808 | 1,478,941 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 2,078 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,514,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | S | 35,725 | $16.60 | Sale −$593,035 | 1,478,941 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 37,803 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 37,000 | $17.47 | Sale −$646,390 | 117,613 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,514,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 28,235 | $17.13 | Sale −$483,666 | 1,486,431 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 7,490 | $17.52 | Sale −$131,225 | 1,478,941 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 73,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 30, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 30, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | F | 5,266 | $16.60 | $87,416 | 67,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Nov 30, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 26, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $16.70 | Sale −$83,500 | 366,793 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 26, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $16.06 | Sale −$80,300 | 371,793 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,487,051 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | F | 15,218 | $15.61 | $237,553 | 1,471,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 11,720 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,483,553 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | F | 4,612 | $15.61 | $71,993 | 1,478,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 116,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 11,720 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 155,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | F | 2,643 | $15.61 | $41,257 | 153,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 155,905 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | F | 1,292 | $15.61 | $20,168 | 154,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,354 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 225,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 561,791 | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 241,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 637,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 376,793 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,484,103 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | S | 35,725 | $14.96 | Sale −$534,446 | 1,448,378 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 109,253 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Oct 30, 2024 | Nov 1, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $16.53 | Sale −$165,300 | 228,733 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,484,103 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | S | 35,725 | $14.75 | Sale −$526,944 | 1,448,378 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 144,978 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 1,484,103 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | S | 35,425 | $15.02 | Sale −$532,084 | 1,448,678 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | S | 300 | $15.68 | Sale −$4,704 | 1,448,378 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 35,725 | $6.40 | $228,640 | 180,703 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | F | 5,266 | $15.75 | $82,940 | 61,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 11,860 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 117,765 | $0.00 | $0 | 117,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 260,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,487,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 102,495 | $14.52 | $1,488,227 | 1,384,605 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 154,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,539,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 60,842 | $14.52 | $883,426 | 1,478,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | S | 30,000 | $14.64 | Sale −$439,200 | 1,448,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 260,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 260,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 260,469 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 154,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 154,615 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 41,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 160,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 20,145 | $14.52 | $292,505 | 139,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 21,306 | $0.00 | $0 | 161,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 10,564 | $14.52 | $153,389 | 150,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 41,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 41,675 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 21,306 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 21,306 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 26,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,185,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 10,253 | $14.86 | $152,360 | 1,174,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,213,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 15,218 | $14.86 | $226,139 | 1,198,239 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 46,814 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,245,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 18,422 | $14.86 | $273,751 | 1,226,631 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 26,055 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 46,814 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 346,567 | $0.00 | $0 | 346,567 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 4,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 111,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 1,859 | $14.86 | $27,625 | 109,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 2,376 | $14.86 | $35,307 | 112,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M | 10,403 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | F | 4,638 | $14.86 | $68,921 | 118,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,169 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,403 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 67,294 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Aug 13, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | S | 7,521 | $13.53 | Sale −$101,759 | 67,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | M | 47,370 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | F | 21,033 | $11.06 | $232,625 | 54,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | M · derivative | 47,370 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M | 26,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,145,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | F | 10,253 | $10.84 | $111,143 | 1,135,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,174,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | F | 15,218 | $10.84 | $164,963 | 1,158,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 26,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M | 4,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | F | 1,859 | $10.84 | $20,152 | 104,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | F | 2,376 | $10.84 | $25,756 | 107,315 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | May 9, 2024 | May 10, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $10.63 | Sale −$531,500 | 1,119,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M | 26,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,156,522 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 10,253 | $12.24 | $125,497 | 1,146,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,184,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 15,218 | $12.24 | $186,268 | 1,169,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 26,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 232,038 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M | 4,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 2,079 | $12.24 | $25,447 | 99,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 2,353 | $12.24 | $28,801 | 102,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Motiey KatayounChief Legal Admin Sust Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,329 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 2, 2024 | M | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 1,158,054 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 2, 2024 | S | 28,443 | $13.24 | Sale −$376,585 | 1,129,611 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 216,428 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 1,158,054 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | S | 28,443 | $17.77 | Sale −$505,432 | 1,129,611 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 244,871 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Dec 30, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 47,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Dec 30, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 21,090 | $17.64 | $372,028 | 26,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Rhodes Kevin REVP Chief Financial Officer | Dec 30, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 47,500 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 1,158,044 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | S | 28,443 | $16.32 | Sale −$464,190 | 1,129,611 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | M · derivative | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 273,324 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 26,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,116,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 10,253 | $17.12 | $175,531 | 1,106,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,144,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 15,218 | $17.12 | $260,532 | 1,129,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 26,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 38,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 270,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Vitalone Joseph AChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 6,253 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Vitalone Joseph AChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 2,461 | $17.12 | $42,132 | 111,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Vitalone Joseph AChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 7,994 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Vitalone Joseph AChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 3,146 | $17.12 | $53,860 | 116,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Vitalone Joseph AChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,253 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Vitalone Joseph AChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 7,994 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 363,818 | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Carinalli Charles | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 624,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kennedy Edward H | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 238,733 | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Khanna Raj | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 548,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shoemaker John C | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 212,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Holmgren Kathleen M | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 11,466 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Burton Ingrid | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 7, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 1,118,797 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 7, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | S | 28,443 | $17.10 | Sale −$486,375 | 1,090,354 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Meyercord EdwardPRESIDENT AND CEO | Nov 7, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | M · derivative | 28,443 | $6.40 | $182,035 | 301,757 | Yes | Form 4 |