EZPWEZCORP INC
- Market cap
- $1.76B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $28.70
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Financial Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Credit Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Aug 24 | Aug 25 | S | 30,000 | $34.77 | Sale −$1,043,100 | 117,786 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Espinosa Pablo Lagos | Jul 6 | Jul 9 | S | 10,000 | $35.54 | Sale −$355,400 | 207,543 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Espinosa Pablo Lagos | Jun 5 | Jun 8 | S | 10,000 | $32.00 | Sale −$320,000 | 217,543 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | May 20 | May 21 | S | 15,037 | $33.25 | Sale −$499,980 | 124,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Kulas Jason A. | May 12 | May 13 | S | 20,000 | $33.56 | Sale −$671,200 | 172,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Espinosa Pablo Lagos | Mar 26 | Mar 30 | A | 6,641 | $25.60 | $170,010 | 227,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Mar 26 | Mar 30 | A | 6,641 | $25.60 | $170,010 | 140,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Arnold Zena Srivatsa | Mar 26 | Mar 30 | A | 6,641 | $25.60 | $170,010 | 160,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Tillett Gary | Mar 26 | Mar 30 | A | 6,641 | $25.60 | $170,010 | 140,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Kulas Jason A. | Mar 26 | Mar 304/A | A | 6,641 | $25.60 | $170,010 | 192,948 | No | Form 4/A |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Mar 2 | Mar 2 | S | 18,353 | $26.76 | Sale −$491,126 | 85,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Tillett Gary | Feb 23 | Feb 254/A | S | 10,000 | $25.50 | Sale −$255,000 | 133,483 | No | Form 4/A |
| Espinosa Pablo Lagos | Feb 19 | Feb 20 | S | 20,000 | $25.00 | Sale −$500,000 | 208,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Tillett Gary | Feb 18 | Feb 18 | S | 10,000 | $25.00 | Sale −$250,000 | 143,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Feb 17 | Feb 18 | S | 20,000 | $25.00 | Sale −$500,000 | 147,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Feb 17 | Feb 18 | S | 24,138 | $24.75 | Sale −$597,416 | 115,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Croney Michael JamesChief Accounting Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 702 | $19.04 | $13,366 | 13,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 53,622 | $17.82 | $955,544 | 188,889 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 21,103 | $17.82 | $376,055 | 167,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 16,020 | $19.04 | $305,021 | 176,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 53,622 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 60,007 | $17.82 | $1,069,325 | 161,820 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 22,416 | $17.82 | $399,453 | 139,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 15,310 | $19.04 | $291,502 | 148,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 60,007 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 145,522 | $17.82 | $2,593,202 | 291,505 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 57,266 | $17.82 | $1,020,480 | 234,239 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 46,648 | $19.04 | $888,178 | 516,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 145,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 371,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 88,195 | $17.82 | $1,571,635 | 238,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 35,201 | $17.82 | $627,282 | 202,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 29,482 | $19.04 | $561,337 | 348,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 88,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 260,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 352,786 | $17.82 | $6,286,647 | 1,128,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 56,273 | $17.82 | $1,002,785 | 1,072,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 110,155 | $19.04 | $2,097,351 | 1,224,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 352,786 | $0.00 | $0 | 871,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 57,855 | $17.82 | $1,030,976 | 142,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 22,768 | $17.82 | $405,726 | 120,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 16,317 | $19.04 | $310,676 | 172,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 57,855 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 49,388 | $17.82 | $880,094 | 115,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 12,028 | $17.82 | $214,339 | 103,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 13,153 | $19.04 | $250,433 | 131,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 49,388 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,754 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 30,200 | $19.04 | $575,008 | 160,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 84,034 | $19.04 | $1,600,007 | 470,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Fugitt James W.Chief Technology Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 18,382 | $19.04 | $349,993 | 18,382 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 14,706 | $19.04 | $280,002 | 117,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 73,529 | $19.04 | $1,399,992 | 319,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 13,918 | $19.04 | $264,999 | 132,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 210,084 | $19.04 | $3,999,999 | 1,114,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,261 | $19.04 | $500,009 | 156,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Croney Michael JamesChief Accounting Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,515 | $19.04 | $105,006 | 12,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Sep 19, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | S | 9,038 | $18.02 | Sale −$162,865 | 133,371 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 9,000 | $17.03 | Sale −$153,270 | 142,409 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 3,500 | $13.81 | Sale −$48,335 | 145,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | May 22, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $13.26 | Sale −$132,600 | 149,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | May 15, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $13.73 | Sale −$137,300 | 159,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | May 13, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 20,000 | $14.17 | Sale −$283,400 | 169,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | May 8, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 42,500 | $14.55 | Sale −$618,375 | 189,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A | 12,725 | $13.36 | $170,006 | 151,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Espinosa Pablo Lagos | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A | 12,725 | $13.36 | $170,006 | 12,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Kulas Jason A. | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A | 12,725 | $13.36 | $170,006 | 12,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Tillett Gary | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A | 12,725 | $13.36 | $170,006 | 153,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Arnold Zena Srivatsa | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A | 12,725 | $13.36 | $170,006 | 153,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 6, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $12.47 | Sale −$124,700 | 101,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 25, 2024 | S | 34,493 | $12.42 | Sale −$428,403 | 66,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 267,618 | not reported | not reported | 904,476 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 35,682 | $11.21 | $399,995 | 130,256 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 24,977 | $11.21 | $279,992 | 103,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 107,047 | $11.21 | $1,199,997 | 386,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 23,639 | $11.21 | $264,993 | 118,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 80,285 | $11.21 | $899,995 | 245,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,690 | $11.21 | $74,995 | 34,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 40,142 | $11.21 | $449,992 | 129,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 18, 20244/A | F | 60,766 | $11.77 | $715,216 | 775,814 | No | Form 4/A |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 59,535 | $11.77 | $700,727 | 108,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 23,427 | $11.77 | $275,736 | 85,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,568 | $11.77 | $53,765 | 148,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,807 | $11.77 | $33,038 | 151,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,799 | $11.77 | $32,944 | 154,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 59,535 | $11.77 | $700,727 | 94,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 53,014 | $11.77 | $623,975 | 113,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 12,909 | $11.77 | $151,939 | 100,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,068 | $11.77 | $47,880 | 126,685 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,396 | $11.77 | $28,201 | 129,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,239 | $11.77 | $26,353 | 131,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 53,014 | $11.77 | $623,975 | 78,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 136,168 | $11.77 | $1,602,697 | 282,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 50,859 | $11.77 | $598,610 | 231,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,449 | $11.77 | $122,985 | 398,685 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 7,062 | $11.77 | $83,120 | 405,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 9,599 | $11.77 | $112,980 | 415,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 136,168 | $11.77 | $1,602,697 | 279,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 50,742 | $11.77 | $597,233 | 150,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 29,635 | $11.77 | $348,804 | 120,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,894 | $11.77 | $45,832 | 127,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,499 | $11.77 | $29,413 | 130,067 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,335 | $11.77 | $27,483 | 132,402 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 50,742 | $11.77 | $597,233 | 81,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 64,413 | $11.77 | $758,141 | 135,871 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 24,058 | $11.77 | $283,163 | 111,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,943 | $11.77 | $58,179 | 153,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,912 | $11.77 | $34,274 | 156,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,721 | $11.77 | $32,026 | 159,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 64,413 | $11.77 | $758,141 | 95,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 83,599 | $11.77 | $983,960 | 182,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 32,896 | $11.77 | $387,186 | 149,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,415 | $11.77 | $75,505 | 239,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,280 | $11.77 | $50,376 | 243,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,599 | $11.77 | $65,900 | 249,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 83,599 | $11.77 | $983,960 | 165,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 14,198 | $11.77 | $167,110 | 27,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 3,458 | $11.77 | $40,701 | 24,370 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,392 | $11.77 | $51,694 | 37,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,588 | $11.77 | $30,461 | 39,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,417 | $11.77 | $28,448 | 42,239 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,198 | $11.77 | $167,110 | 28,041 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M | 35,027 | $11.77 | $412,268 | 149,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | F | 13,783 | $11.77 | $162,226 | 135,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,688 | $11.77 | $31,638 | 119,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,602 | $11.77 | $30,626 | 121,977 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,719 | $11.77 | $32,003 | 124,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 35,027 | $11.77 | $412,268 | 89,669 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 12, 20244/A | A · derivative | 35,393 | $8.25 | $291,992 | 123,674 | No | Form 4/A |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | F | 3,700 | $11.21 | $41,477 | 146,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | S | 26,490 | $10.32 | Sale −$273,377 | 138,684 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | S | 2,250 | $11.38 | Sale −$25,605 | 71,458 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Espinosa Pablo Lagos | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | A | 15,037 | $10.64 | $159,994 | 228,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 22, 2024 | A | 15,037 | $10.64 | $159,994 | 165,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Kulas Jason A. | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 22, 2024 | A | 15,037 | $10.64 | $159,994 | 59,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Tillett Gary | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 22, 2024 | A | 15,037 | $10.64 | $159,994 | 140,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Arnold Zena Srivatsa | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 22, 2024 | A | 15,037 | $10.64 | $159,994 | 140,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Espinosa Pablo Lagos | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 20,000 | not reported | Sale not reported | 213,140 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 9,000 | not reported | Sale not reported | 73,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 3,454 | not reported | Sale not reported | 186,646 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 4,106 | not reported | Sale not reported | 182,540 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 5,624 | not reported | Sale not reported | 176,916 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 12,636 | not reported | Sale not reported | 164,280 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 3,993 | not reported | Sale not reported | 160,287 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 5,528 | not reported | Sale not reported | 154,759 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 256 | not reported | Sale not reported | 154,503 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 4,366 | not reported | Sale not reported | 150,137 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 2,250 | $8.73 | Sale −$19,643 | 82,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | S | 1,200 | not reported | Sale not reported | 190,100 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | S | 3,914 | not reported | Sale not reported | 191,300 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Appel Matthew W | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | S | 8,226 | not reported | Sale not reported | 195,214 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 315,151 | $8.25 | $2,599,996 | 816,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 42,424 | $8.25 | $349,998 | 143,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 33,939 | $8.25 | $279,997 | 122,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 145,454 | $8.25 | $1,199,996 | 388,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 41,236 | $8.25 | $340,197 | 148,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 84,848 | $8.25 | $699,996 | 232,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 9,090 | $8.25 | $74,993 | 32,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 21, 2023 | A · derivative | 41,212 | $8.25 | $339,999 | 116,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 172,962 | $8.52 | $1,473,636 | 656,370 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 55,714 | $8.52 | $474,683 | 600,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 64,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 674,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Given Lachlan PChief Executive Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 172,962 | $0.00 | $0 | 501,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 80,716 | $8.52 | $687,700 | 80,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 31,761 | $8.52 | $270,604 | 48,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 17,001 | $0.00 | $0 | 182,227 | No | Form 4 |
| Vanroekel LisaChief Human Resources Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 80,716 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 80,716 | $8.52 | $687,700 | 92,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 31,761 | $8.52 | $270,604 | 60,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 15,703 | $0.00 | $0 | 169,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Sajnani SunilChief Audit/LP Executive | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 80,716 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 86,482 | $8.52 | $736,827 | 174,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 34,030 | $8.52 | $289,936 | 140,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 31,900 | $0.00 | $0 | 329,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 86,482 | $0.00 | $0 | 242,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 77,256 | $8.52 | $658,221 | 118,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 18,811 | $8.52 | $160,270 | 99,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 15,322 | $0.00 | $0 | 165,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Robertson Keith JohnChief Information Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 77,256 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 85,327 | $8.52 | $726,986 | 118,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 33,576 | $8.52 | $286,068 | 84,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 18,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 85,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 85,327 | $8.52 | $726,986 | 124,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 25,043 | $8.52 | $213,366 | 99,139 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 22,099 | $0.00 | $0 | 233,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Jugmans TimothyChief Financial Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 85,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 148,131 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 18,016 | $8.52 | $153,496 | 18,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 4,386 | $8.52 | $37,369 | 13,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Hicks Robert JChief Accounting Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 18,016 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,752 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M | 50,448 | $8.52 | $429,817 | 133,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | F | 19,851 | $8.52 | $169,131 | 114,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | A · derivative | 11,594 | $0.00 | $0 | 125,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Bryant Ellen HChief Legal Officer | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | M · derivative | 50,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Aug 22, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | S | 2,250 | $8.54 | Sale −$19,215 | 33,207 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Swies NicoleChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | S | 2,250 | $8.26 | Sale −$18,585 | 35,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell John Blair Jr.Chief Operating Officer | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 3,700 | $8.25 | $30,525 | 88,015 | No | Form 4 |