FBDTFirst Breach, Inc.
- Market cap
- $41.83M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $0.75
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Industrials
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Aerospace & Defense
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
2 insiders bought $139.5K between Sep 11 – Sep 18.
Under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2026-09-14
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schlank Ori Israel | Oct 12 | Oct 14 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.81 | $40,375 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Pearlman Andrew Shawn | Oct 12 | Oct 14 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.81 | $40,375 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Meyer Lawrence Alan | Oct 12 | Oct 14 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.81 | $40,375 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Brandt Robert Charles | Oct 12 | Oct 14 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.81 | $40,375 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Peterson David Bruce | Oct 12 | Oct 14 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.81 | $40,375 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Denean Rueben | Oct 12 | Oct 14 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $0.81 | $40,375 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Low Jeffrey IrwinCEO | Oct 12 | Oct 13 | A · derivative | 6,000,000 | $0.81 | $4,845,000 | 6,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Low Jordan ZacharyPres., COO | Oct 12 | Oct 13 | A · derivative | 4,000,000 | $0.81 | $3,230,000 | 4,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Leith Charles KennethChief Revenue Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A · derivative | 250,000 | $0.88 | $220,125 | 250,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Low Jeffrey IrwinCEO | Sep 28 | Sep 30 | J | 6,000,000 | not reported | not reported | 14,607,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Low Jordan ZacharyPres., COO | Sep 28 | Sep 30 | J | 4,000,000 | not reported | not reported | 1,762,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Leith Charles KennethChief Revenue Officer | Sep 18 | Sep 21 | P | 50,000 | $0.91 | Purchase +$45,500 | 218,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Low Jordan ZacharyPres., COO | Sep 11 | Sep 14 | P | 140,000 | $0.67 | Purchase +$93,800 | 5,762,400 | No | Form 4 |