FDSFACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC
- Market cap
- $11.78B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $331.32
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Financial Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Financial Data & Stock Exchanges
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-02
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abrams Robin Ann | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | G | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | G | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | G | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Sep 23 | Sep 25 | A · derivative | 97 | $0.00 | $0 | 97 | No | Form 4 |
| Viswanathan SanokeChief Executive Officer | Sep 22 | Sep 24 | F | 8,065 | $276.42 | $2,229,327 | 50,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren JoshuaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 1 | May 5 | A | 2,272 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,272 | No | Form 4 |
| Warren JoshuaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 1 | May 5 | A · derivative | 8,567 | $227.58 | $1,949,678 | 8,567 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Feb 3 | Feb 17 | F | 3 | $222.62 | $668 | 182.78 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Feb 1 | Feb 17 | F | 4 | $254.36 | $1,017 | 185.78 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 17 | A | 11 | $0.00 | $0 | 189.78 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Feb 1, 2025 | Feb 17 | F | 2 | $474.41 | $949 | 178.78 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 17 | A | 11 | $0.00 | $0 | 180.78 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 713 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,592 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,743 | $289.68 | $504,912 | 1,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 626 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,531 | $289.68 | $443,500 | 1,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 604 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,477 | $289.68 | $427,857 | 1,477 | No | Form 4 |
| Eilam Barak | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 439 | $0.00 | $0 | 724 | No | Form 4 |
| Eilam Barak | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,074 | $289.68 | $311,116 | 1,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Tejada Maria Teresa | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 439 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Tejada Maria Teresa | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,074 | $289.68 | $311,116 | 1,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Choy Siew Kai | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 439 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Choy Siew Kai | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,074 | $289.68 | $311,116 | 1,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiesel Shlomo Elisha | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 571 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiesel Shlomo Elisha | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,396 | $289.68 | $404,393 | 1,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Shavel Lee | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 571 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,587 | No | Form 4 |
| Shavel Lee | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,396 | $289.68 | $404,393 | 1,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Hylton Laurie G | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A | 439 | $0.00 | $0 | 848 | No | Form 4 |
| Hylton Laurie G | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | A · derivative | 1,074 | $289.68 | $311,116 | 1,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 12 | Jan 14 | M | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | 3,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 12 | Jan 14 | S | 1,045 | $295.02 | Sale −$308,296 | 2,406 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 12 | Jan 14 | S | 1,527 | $296.17 | Sale −$452,252 | 879 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 12 | Jan 14 | M · derivative | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 8 | Jan 12 | M | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | 3,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 8 | Jan 12 | S | 1,984 | $296.12 | Sale −$587,502 | 1,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 8 | Jan 12 | S | 588 | $296.67 | Sale −$174,442 | 1,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 8 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 7 | Jan 8 | M | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | 14,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 7 | Jan 8 | M · derivative | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McLoughlin ChristopherChief Legal Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | F | 731 | $278.28 | $203,423 | 2,714.62 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 6, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | P | 500 | $252.93 | Purchase +$126,465 | 9,191.55 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,969 | $264.57 | $1,843,788 | 6,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,982 | $264.57 | $1,053,518 | 3,982 | No | Form 4 |
| McLoughlin ChristopherChief Legal Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,310 | $264.57 | $1,404,867 | 5,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 8,296 | $264.57 | $2,194,873 | 8,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,157 | $264.57 | $570,677 | 2,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 8,296 | $264.57 | $2,194,873 | 8,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A | 3,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,478.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,969 | $264.57 | $1,843,788 | 6,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A | 3,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,691.55 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 9,955 | $264.57 | $2,633,794 | 9,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 14,933 | $264.57 | $3,950,824 | 14,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Harding CatrinaChief People Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,973 | $264.57 | $1,580,277 | 5,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,787.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 252 | $266.80 | $67,234 | 2,535.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 612 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,065.55 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 289 | $266.80 | $77,105 | 4,776.55 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 612 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 252 | $266.80 | $67,234 | 2,303 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 367 | $0.00 | $0 | 685.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 122 | $266.80 | $32,550 | 563.52 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 367 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 367 | $0.00 | $0 | 979.18 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 171 | $266.80 | $45,623 | 808.18 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 367 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 190 | $0.00 | $0 | 258.78 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 89 | $266.80 | $23,745 | 169.78 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 190 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 1,009 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 558 | $266.80 | $148,874 | 9,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,009 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 352 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,369.87 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 164 | $266.80 | $43,755 | 24,205.87 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 352 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | P | 370 | $275.48 | Purchase +$101,928 | 9,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Eilam Barak | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | S | 1 | $283.21 | Sale −$283 | 285 | No | Form 4 |
| McLoughlin ChristopherChief Legal Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | P | 334.62 | $296.18 | Purchase +$99,108 | 3,442.62 | No | Form 4 |
| McLoughlin ChristopherChief Legal Officer | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | P | 3 | $297.66 | Purchase +$893 | 3,445.62 | No | Form 4 |
| Viswanathan SanokeChief Executive Officer | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 24, 2025 | A | 58,332 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Viswanathan SanokeChief Executive Officer | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 297,902 | $295.63 | $88,068,768 | 297,902 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,009 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | 505 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 190 | $0.00 | $0 | 190 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 612 | $0.00 | $0 | 612 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | 505 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 367 | $0.00 | $0 | 367 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 367 | $0.00 | $0 | 367 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 352 | $0.00 | $0 | 352 | No | Form 4 |
| Harding CatrinaChief People Officer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | F | 302 | $391.33 | $118,182 | 458 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | M | 2,010 | $271.51 | $545,735 | 6,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | M | 915 | $318.20 | $291,153 | 7,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | S | 300 | $449.93 | Sale −$134,979 | 7,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | S | 1,200 | $451.05 | Sale −$541,260 | 5,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | S | 1,425 | $451.98 | Sale −$644,072 | 4,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,010 | $271.51 | $545,735 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 915 | $318.20 | $291,153 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | M | 401 | $316.71 | $127,001 | 444.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | M | 1,060 | $279.43 | $296,196 | 1,504.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | M | 1,039 | $255.87 | $265,849 | 2,543.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | S | 491 | $440.56 | Sale −$216,315 | 2,052.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | S | 296 | $441.36 | Sale −$130,643 | 1,756.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | S | 591 | $442.54 | Sale −$261,541 | 1,165.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | S | 1,024 | $443.80 | Sale −$454,451 | 141.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | S | 98 | $444.48 | Sale −$43,559 | 43.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,060 | $279.43 | $296,196 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,039 | $255.87 | $265,849 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Jul 9, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 401 | $316.71 | $127,001 | 622 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | M | 7,606 | $152.28 | $1,158,242 | 31,564.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 200 | $441.99 | Sale −$88,398 | 31,364.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 800 | $445.36 | Sale −$356,288 | 30,564.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 2,102 | $446.53 | Sale −$938,606 | 28,462.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 4,404 | $447.44 | Sale −$1,970,526 | 24,058.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 100 | $448.20 | Sale −$44,820 | 23,952.22 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,606 | $152.28 | $1,158,242 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $445.12 | Sale −$1,335,360 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 11,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $454.58 | Sale −$1,363,740 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 14,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 2, 2025 | A | 3,550 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 1, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 1, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $431.09 | Sale −$1,293,270 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 17,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $454.86 | Sale −$1,364,580 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 20,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | S | 363.37 | $433.73 | Sale −$157,604 | 43.96 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M | 1,480 | $221.88 | $328,382 | 2,337.42 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | S | 864 | $424.25 | Sale −$366,552 | 1,473.42 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | S | 307 | $424.81 | Sale −$130,417 | 1,166.42 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | S | 309 | $426.49 | Sale −$131,785 | 857.42 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | S | 245.75 | $426.48 | Sale −$104,807 | 611.67 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,480 | $221.88 | $328,382 | 493 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $464.79 | Sale −$1,394,370 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 23,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 3, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 3, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $469.14 | Sale −$1,407,420 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 26,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 431 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 803 | $453.98 | $364,546 | 803 | No | Form 4 |
| Choy Siew Kai | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Choy Siew Kai | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 518 | $453.98 | $235,162 | 518 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 362 | $0.00 | $0 | 879 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 673 | $453.98 | $305,529 | 673 | No | Form 4 |
| Eilam Barak | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 285 | $0.00 | $0 | 285 | No | Form 4 |
| Eilam Barak | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 538 | $453.98 | $244,241 | 538 | No | Form 4 |
| Hylton Laurie G | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 409 | $0.00 | $0 | 409 | No | Form 4 |
| Hylton Laurie G | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 924 | $453.98 | $419,478 | 924 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 518 | $453.98 | $235,162 | 518 | No | Form 4 |
| Shavel Lee | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 362 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Shavel Lee | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 673 | $453.98 | $305,529 | 673 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 518 | $453.98 | $235,162 | 518 | No | Form 4 |
| Tejada Maria Teresa | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 362 | $0.00 | $0 | 976 | No | Form 4 |
| Tejada Maria Teresa | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 673 | $453.98 | $305,529 | 673 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiesel Shlomo Elisha | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A | 278 | $0.00 | $0 | 570 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiesel Shlomo Elisha | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 518 | $453.98 | $235,162 | 518 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | S | 3,000 | $484.33 | Sale −$1,452,990 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $152.28 | $456,840 | 29,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 2, 2025 | M | 2,838 | $197.75 | $561,215 | 11,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,838 | $197.75 | $561,215 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | G | 74 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | G | 74 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,045 | No | Form 4 |
| McLoughlin ChristopherChief Legal Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | A | 3,108 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,108 | No | Form 4 |
| McLoughlin ChristopherChief Legal Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,421 | $489.47 | $1,185,007 | 2,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 19,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $489.18 | Sale −$1,467,540 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | M | 2,655 | $255.87 | $679,335 | 4,705 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | M | 754 | $436.57 | $329,174 | 5,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | M | 600 | $426.25 | $255,750 | 6,059 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 4,009 | $484.96 | Sale −$1,944,205 | 2,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,655 | $255.87 | $679,335 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | M · derivative | 754 | $436.57 | $329,174 | 3,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | M · derivative | 600 | $426.25 | $255,750 | 2,684 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 779 | $221.88 | $172,845 | 1,920.94 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 779 | $480.46 | Sale −$374,278 | 1,141.94 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 843 | $481.49 | Sale −$405,896 | 298.94 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 779 | $221.88 | $172,845 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,987.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $453.68 | Sale −$1,361,040 | 12,987.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 6,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,751.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 3,135 | $458.80 | $1,438,338 | 16,616.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 28,175 | $458.80 | $12,926,690 | 28,175 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 3,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 415 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,283.94 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 131 | $458.80 | $60,103 | 1,152.94 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 11 | $458.80 | $5,047 | 1,141.94 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,569 | $458.80 | $1,637,457 | 3,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 2,256 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 1,248 | $458.80 | $572,582 | 5,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,762 | $458.80 | $3,102,406 | 6,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 317 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,004.42 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 147 | $458.80 | $67,444 | 857.42 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,569 | $458.80 | $1,637,457 | 3,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 1,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,667.55 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 425 | $458.80 | $194,990 | 2,242.55 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,757 | $458.80 | $1,723,712 | 3,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 1,129 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,961.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 577 | $458.80 | $264,728 | 4,384.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,884 | $458.80 | $2,240,779 | 4,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 1,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 489 | $458.80 | $224,353 | 2,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,757 | $458.80 | $1,723,712 | 3,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 452 | $0.00 | $0 | 549.33 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 142 | $458.80 | $65,150 | 407.33 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,218 | $458.80 | $558,818 | 1,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 828 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,342.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | F | 384 | $458.80 | $176,179 | 23,958.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,254 | $458.80 | $1,034,135 | 2,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Harding CatrinaChief People Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,194 | $458.80 | $1,465,407 | 3,194 | No | Form 4 |
| Harding CatrinaChief People Officer | Aug 5, 2024 | Oct 29, 2024 | S | 453 | $407.96 | Sale −$184,806 | 760 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,987.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $455.09 | Sale −$1,365,270 | 12,987.47 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 6,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M | 7,577 | $165.37 | $1,253,008 | 31,091.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M | 6,375 | $175.20 | $1,116,900 | 37,466.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 13,952 | $456.15 | Sale −$6,364,205 | 23,514.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,577 | $165.37 | $1,253,008 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,375 | $175.20 | $1,116,900 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M | 1,338 | $197.75 | $264,590 | 2,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 1,138 | $459.76 | Sale −$523,207 | 959 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 200 | $460.35 | Sale −$92,070 | 759 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,338 | $197.75 | $264,590 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M | 2,838 | $197.75 | $561,215 | 3,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 858 | $456.96 | Sale −$392,072 | 2,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 1,980 | $458.24 | Sale −$907,315 | 517 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,838 | $197.75 | $561,215 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M | 2,838 | $197.75 | $561,215 | 8,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | 10,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 1,990 | $455.41 | Sale −$906,266 | 8,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 1,437 | $456.86 | Sale −$656,508 | 7,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 1,449 | $458.16 | Sale −$663,874 | 5,817 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | S | 534 | $458.46 | Sale −$244,818 | 5,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | G | 1,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,838 | $197.75 | $561,215 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Sep 26, 2024 | Sep 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,572 | $207.88 | $534,667 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $416.59 | Sale −$1,249,770 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 9,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 2, 2024 | F | 8 | $408.71 | $3,270 | 64.14 | No | Form 4 |
| Harding CatrinaChief People Officer | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 2, 2024 | F | 307 | $408.71 | $125,474 | 1,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 1, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 1, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $412.75 | Sale −$1,238,250 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 12,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 1, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 1, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $408.98 | Sale −$1,226,940 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jun 25, 2024 | Jun 25, 2024 | S | 2,375 | $420.71 | Sale −$999,186 | 9,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 24, 2024 | M | 1,057 | $189.98 | $200,809 | 1,743.74 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 24, 2024 | S | 1,057 | $428.42 | Sale −$452,840 | 686.74 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 24, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,057 | $189.98 | $200,809 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $400.00 | Sale −$1,200,000 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 18,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | S | 1,500 | $445.81 | Sale −$668,715 | 3,762.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 10, 2024 | May 10, 2024 | M | 6,215 | $189.98 | $1,180,726 | 11,477.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 10, 2024 | May 10, 2024 | S | 6,048 | $436.38 | Sale −$2,639,226 | 5,429.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 10, 2024 | May 10, 2024 | S | 167 | $436.94 | Sale −$72,969 | 5,262.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 10, 2024 | May 10, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,215 | $189.98 | $1,180,726 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | May 6, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M | 2,166 | $221.88 | $480,592 | 4,521 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | May 6, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M | 1,300 | $255.87 | $332,631 | 5,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | May 6, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | S | 4,336 | $431.48 | Sale −$1,870,897 | 1,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | May 6, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,166 | $221.88 | $480,592 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | May 6, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,300 | $255.87 | $332,631 | 2,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M | 1,807 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | F | 728 | $428.25 | $311,766 | 4,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,807 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M | 4,106 | $152.28 | $625,262 | 9,368.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | S | 3,606 | $428.44 | Sale −$1,544,955 | 5,762.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | S | 500 | $429.51 | Sale −$214,755 | 5,262.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | May 3, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,106 | $152.28 | $625,262 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | May 1, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | May 1, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $415.26 | Sale −$1,245,780 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | May 1, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 21,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Apr 30, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | S | 330 | $419.50 | Sale −$138,435 | 72.14 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $452.10 | Sale −$1,356,300 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 24,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $461.55 | Sale −$1,384,650 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 27,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M | 9,247 | $221.88 | $2,051,724 | 11,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | S | 9,247 | $480.19 | Sale −$4,440,317 | 2,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,247 | $221.88 | $2,051,724 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 1, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 1, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $476.02 | Sale −$1,428,060 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 30,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wiesel Shlomo Elisha | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 292 | $0.00 | $0 | 292 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiesel Shlomo Elisha | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,008 | $462.23 | $465,928 | 1,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Tejada Maria Teresa | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 230 | $0.00 | $0 | 614 | No | Form 4 |
| Tejada Maria Teresa | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 791 | $462.23 | $365,624 | 791 | No | Form 4 |
| Shavel Lee | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 230 | $0.00 | $0 | 654 | No | Form 4 |
| Shavel Lee | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 791 | $462.23 | $365,624 | 791 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 164 | $0.00 | $0 | 759 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 565 | $462.23 | $261,160 | 565 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 164 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgonigle James J | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 565 | $462.23 | $261,160 | 565 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 164 | $0.00 | $0 | 517 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 565 | $462.23 | $261,160 | 565 | No | Form 4 |
| Choy Siew Kai | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 230 | $0.00 | $0 | 725 | No | Form 4 |
| Choy Siew Kai | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 791 | $462.23 | $365,624 | 791 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 230 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 791 | $462.23 | $365,624 | 791 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | S | 3,000 | $450.50 | Sale −$1,351,500 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 33,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 3,086 | $170.24 | $525,361 | 11,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Abrams Robin Ann | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,086 | $170.24 | $525,361 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Dec 28, 2023 | Dec 29, 2023 | M | 1,500 | $197.75 | $296,625 | 2,095 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Dec 28, 2023 | Dec 29, 2023 | S | 1,500 | $475.84 | Sale −$713,760 | 595 | No | Form 4 |
| Siegel Laurie | Dec 28, 2023 | Dec 29, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,500 | $197.75 | $296,625 | 1,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | M | 1,014 | $152.28 | $154,412 | 1,700.74 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | S | 1,014 | $469.25 | Sale −$475,820 | 686.74 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,014 | $152.28 | $154,412 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 968 | $166.18 | $160,862 | 3,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 1,000 | $221.88 | $221,880 | 4,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 1,851 | $189.98 | $351,653 | 6,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 700 | $255.87 | $179,109 | 6,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | S | 3,846 | $461.17 | Sale −$1,773,660 | 3,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | S | 673 | $462.07 | Sale −$310,973 | 2,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 968 | $166.18 | $160,862 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,000 | $221.88 | $221,880 | 2,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,851 | $189.98 | $351,653 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 700 | $255.87 | $179,109 | 3,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M | 6,215 | $189.98 | $1,180,726 | 8,265 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | S | 4,722 | $461.86 | Sale −$2,180,903 | 3,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | S | 1,493 | $462.90 | Sale −$691,110 | 2,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 26, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,215 | $189.98 | $1,180,726 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | M | 9,291 | $131.31 | $1,220,001 | 32,724.19 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | S | 7,532 | $450.63 | Sale −$3,394,145 | 25,192.19 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | S | 1,759 | $451.32 | Sale −$793,872 | 23,433.19 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 21, 2023 | M · derivative | 9,291 | $131.31 | $1,220,001 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 15,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | S | 3,000 | $452.79 | Sale −$1,358,370 | 12,914.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Dec 4, 2023 | Dec 4, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 36,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 14, 2023 | M | 1,208 | $170.24 | $205,650 | 1,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 14, 2023 | S | 1,208 | $459.08 | Sale −$554,569 | 353 | No | Form 4 |
| Frank Malcolm | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 14, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,208 | $170.24 | $205,650 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M | 3,500 | $152.28 | $532,980 | 8,762.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 3,500 | $450.68 | Sale −$1,577,380 | 5,262.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,500 | $152.28 | $532,980 | 4,106 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M | 6,339 | $152.28 | $965,303 | 8,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | S | 6,339 | $450.00 | Sale −$2,852,550 | 2,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,339 | $152.28 | $965,303 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 614 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,037.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 193 | $448.55 | $86,570 | 844.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,226 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,818.19 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 385 | $448.55 | $172,692 | 23,433.19 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 393 | $0.00 | $0 | 526.14 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 124 | $448.55 | $55,620 | 402.14 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,714 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 795 | $448.55 | $356,597 | 2,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 490 | $0.00 | $0 | 914.74 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 228 | $448.55 | $102,269 | 686.74 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,714 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,137.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 875 | $448.55 | $392,481 | 5,262.11 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 8,570 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,886.93 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 3,972 | $448.55 | $1,781,641 | 12,914.93 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,714 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 661 | $448.55 | $296,492 | 2,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 1,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,246.58 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 694 | $448.55 | $311,294 | 1,552.58 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | A | 3,306 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 9, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 1,636 | $448.55 | $733,828 | 3,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 761 | $152.28 | $115,885 | 1,599.58 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 213 | $175.20 | $37,318 | 1,812.58 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 170 | $175.20 | $29,784 | 1,982.58 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 227 | $159.14 | $36,125 | 2,209.58 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | S | 1,371 | $447.75 | Sale −$613,865 | 838.58 | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 761 | $152.28 | $115,885 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 213 | $175.20 | $37,318 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 170 | $175.20 | $29,784 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 3, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 227 | $159.14 | $36,125 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Harding CatrinaChief People Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 2,829 | $436.57 | $1,235,057 | 2,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Moskoff Gregory TMD,Controller and CAO | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,169 | $436.57 | $510,350 | 1,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Stern Rachel RebeccaEVP, Chief Legal Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,168 | $436.57 | $1,383,054 | 3,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Robie Robert J.EVP, Institutional Buyside | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,771 | $436.57 | $1,646,305 | 3,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Shan Helen L.EVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 6,599 | $436.57 | $2,880,925 | 6,599 | No | Form 4 |
| Skoko GoranEVP, Dealmakers & Wealth | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,337 | $436.57 | $1,893,404 | 4,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | F | 32 | $436.57 | $13,970 | 22,592.19 | No | Form 4 |
| Ellis Christopher REVP, Initiatives & P'ships | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 2,263 | $436.57 | $987,958 | 2,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | F | 27 | $436.57 | $11,787 | 424.74 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,017 | $436.57 | $1,317,132 | 3,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Huber LindaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | F | 236 | $436.57 | $103,031 | 1,393.21 | No | Form 4 |
| Huber LindaEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 6,411 | $436.57 | $2,798,850 | 6,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 11,316.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | S | 3,000 | $433.78 | Sale −$1,301,340 | 8,316.93 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 22,625 | $436.57 | $9,877,396 | 22,625 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 39,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Karnovsky Kristina WEVP, Chief Product Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,394 | $436.57 | $1,481,719 | 3,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | F | 22 | $436.57 | $9,605 | 423.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,017 | $436.57 | $1,317,132 | 3,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M | 457 | $152.28 | $69,592 | 902.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M | 705 | $189.98 | $133,936 | 1,607.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | S | 1,162 | $450.97 | Sale −$524,027 | 445.46 | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M · derivative | 457 | $152.28 | $69,592 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Costigan JohnChief Data Officer | Oct 16, 2023 | Oct 18, 2023 | M · derivative | 705 | $189.98 | $133,936 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | M | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 11,247.44 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | S | 3,000 | $435.85 | Sale −$1,307,550 | 8,247.44 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Snow Frederick PhilipChief Executive Officer | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $164.90 | $494,700 | 42,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | M | 1,805 | $152.10 | $274,541 | 2,256.1 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | S | 1,805 | $444.85 | Sale −$802,954 | 451.1 | No | Form 4 |
| Stepp Katherine MChief Technology Officer (CTO) | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,805 | $152.10 | $274,541 | not reported | No | Form 4 |