FIGFigma, Inc.
- Market cap
- $13.13B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $24.64
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2025-08-01
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 20,266 | $0.28 | $5,756 | 105,075 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | S | 3,500 | $22.04 | Sale −$77,147 | 101,575 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | S | 16,766 | $22.75 | Sale −$381,447 | 84,809 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 20,266 | $0.28 | $5,756 | 536,611 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 20,701 | $21.74 | Sale −$449,990 | 579,274 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | S | 1,418 | $21.63 | Sale −$30,664 | 246,130 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 9,436 | $21.02 | $198,345 | 599,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 1,838 | $21.02 | $38,635 | 247,548 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 7,037 | $21.02 | $147,918 | 1,660,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 8,080 | $21.02 | $169,842 | 1,682,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Sep 3 | Sep 8 | S | 1,416 | $26.29 | Sale −$37,227 | 249,386 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 3 | Sep 8 | S | 64,606 | $25.73 | Sale −$1,662,312 | 653,911 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 3 | Sep 8 | S | 44,500 | $26.35 | Sale −$1,172,575 | 609,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 1,838 | $27.49 | $50,527 | 250,802 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 7,037 | $27.49 | $193,447 | 1,667,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 8,080 | $27.49 | $222,119 | 1,690,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 9,435 | $27.49 | $259,368 | 718,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Lilly III John Osborne | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | J | 330,306 | $0.00 | $0 | 799,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Lilly III John Osborne | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | J | 5,460 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 80,699 | $29.21 | Sale −$2,357,218 | 858,852 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 130,800 | $30.15 | Sale −$3,943,620 | 728,052 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 100 | $30.89 | Sale −$3,089 | 727,952 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | G · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 308,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 2,000 | $30.00 | Sale −$60,000 | 252,640 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | J | 2,215,239 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,721,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | J | 713,067 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,704,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | J | 14,533 | $0.00 | $0 | 116,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | J | 143,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 287,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | J | 35,223 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 27 | Aug 27 | J | 58,892 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | J | 2,215,239 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,937,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | J | 713,067 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,417,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | J | 14,533 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | J | 143,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 143,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | J | 35,320 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | J | 58,892 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | S | 1,840 | $27.14 | Sale −$49,938 | 254,640 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | G · derivative | 1,250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,737,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI Parallel Entrepreneur Fund (Jersey) LP | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 2,758,691 | not reported | not reported | 50,293,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI Parallel Entrepreneur Fund (Jersey) LP | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 55,684 | not reported | not reported | 1,015,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI Parallel Entrepreneur Fund (Jersey) LP | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 703,594 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI Parallel Entrepreneur Fund (Jersey) LP | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 23,150 | not reported | not reported | 763,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 2,758,691 | not reported | not reported | 50,293,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 55,684 | not reported | not reported | 1,015,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 703,594 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 11 | Aug 12 | J | 23,150 | not reported | not reported | 763,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI Parallel Entrepreneur Fund (Jersey) LP | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 12,475 | $25.39 | Sale −$316,740 | 786,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 12,475 | $25.39 | Sale −$316,740 | 786,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | J | 13,144,577 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,433,730 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | J | 730,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,190,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | J | 730,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,190,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Lilly III John Osborne | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | J | 406,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 469,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Lilly III John Osborne | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | J | 6,825 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Aug 5 | Aug 6 | S | 30,000 | $27.91 | Sale −$837,300 | 1,698,620 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 709 | $26.00 | Sale −$18,434 | 256,480 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 2,900 | $25.44 | Sale −$73,776 | 1,711,644 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 12,900 | $26.29 | Sale −$339,141 | 1,698,744 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 24,200 | $26.96 | Sale −$652,432 | 1,674,544 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 1,000 | $25.42 | Sale −$25,420 | 1,740,445 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 4,099 | $26.30 | Sale −$107,804 | 1,736,346 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 7,726 | $26.96 | Sale −$208,293 | 1,728,620 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisFormer Chief Technology Off. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | S | 196,397 | $25.53 | Sale −$5,014,015 | 9,234,587 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | S | 1,536 | $26.00 | Sale −$39,936 | 257,189 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 2,872 | $24.32 | $69,847 | 258,725 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 11,172 | $24.32 | $271,703 | 1,714,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 12,008 | $24.32 | $292,035 | 1,741,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 61,962 | $24.32 | $1,506,916 | 9,430,984 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 12,020 | $24.32 | $292,326 | 939,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jul 29 | Jul 31 | M | 395,478 | $23.19 | $9,171,135 | 2,107,004 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jul 29 | Jul 31 | S | 381,288 | $25.13 | Sale −$9,581,767 | 1,725,716 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jul 29 | Jul 31 | M · derivative | 395,478 | $23.19 | $9,171,135 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jul 29 | Jul 31 | S | 261,301 | $25.07 | Sale −$6,550,816 | 9,492,946 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 29 | Jul 31 | S | 18,213 | $25.00 | Sale −$455,325 | 951,571 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | S | 11,219 | $23.92 | Sale −$268,358 | 1,753,453 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jul 6 | Jul 8 | S | 30,460 | $20.48 | Sale −$623,821 | 1,711,526 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 8 | S | 8,629 | $20.62 | Sale −$177,930 | 1,764,672 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 1,838 | $18.09 | $33,249 | 261,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 7,038 | $18.09 | $127,317 | 1,741,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 8,079 | $18.09 | $146,149 | 1,773,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 8,641 | $18.09 | $156,316 | 9,754,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 9,436 | $18.09 | $170,697 | 969,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | S | 82,174 | $22.75 | Sale −$1,869,459 | 1,750,824 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | S | 1,800 | $23.69 | Sale −$42,642 | 1,749,024 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | S | 67,229 | $22.75 | Sale −$1,529,460 | 1,801,661 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | S | 20,281 | $23.89 | Sale −$484,513 | 1,781,380 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McDermott William R | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0 | 220,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Kelly A. | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,809 | No | Form 4 |
| von Ahn Luis | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Lilly III John Osborne | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A | 12,415 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 1,539 | $25.50 | $39,245 | 265,285 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | S | 1,850 | $26.40 | Sale −$48,840 | 263,435 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 7,038 | $25.50 | $179,469 | 1,832,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 8,081 | $25.50 | $206,066 | 1,868,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 8,641 | $25.50 | $220,346 | 9,762,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 9,435 | $25.50 | $240,593 | 979,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | May 29 | Jun 2 | C | 174,430 | $0.00 | $0 | 174,430 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | May 29 | Jun 2 | S | 174,430 | $25.02 | Sale −$4,364,239 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | May 29 | Jun 2 | C · derivative | 174,430 | $0.00 | $0 | 348,859 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | May 28 | Jun 1 | J | 5,809,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,066,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | May 28 | Jun 1 | J | 190,200 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,213,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | May 28 | Jun 1 | J | 11,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 316,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | May 19 | May 21 | S | 327,046 | $25.07 | Sale −$8,199,043 | 9,771,529 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | May 19 | May 21 | S | 18,741 | $25.04 | Sale −$469,275 | 987,986 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | May 19 | May 20 | J | 2,758,691 | not reported | not reported | 53,052,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | May 19 | May 20 | J | 55,684 | not reported | not reported | 1,070,851 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | May 19 | May 20 | J | 703,594 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | May 19 | May 20 | J | 23,150 | not reported | not reported | 799,175 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI (Jersey) LP | May 19 | May 20 | J | 2,758,691 | not reported | not reported | 53,052,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI (Jersey) LP | May 19 | May 20 | J | 55,684 | not reported | not reported | 1,070,851 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI (Jersey) LP | May 19 | May 20 | J | 703,594 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI (Jersey) LP | May 19 | May 20 | J | 23,150 | not reported | not reported | 799,175 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | May 18 | May 20 | S | 12,475 | $24.36 | Sale −$303,891 | 822,325 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Ventures VI (Jersey) LP | May 18 | May 20 | S | 12,475 | $24.36 | Sale −$303,891 | 822,325 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | May 18 | May 20 | S | 669 | $23.79 | Sale −$15,916 | 266,824 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | May 1 | May 5 | F | 2,026 | $17.70 | $35,860 | 266,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | May 1 | May 5 | F | 11,170 | $17.70 | $197,709 | 1,840,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | May 1 | May 5 | F | 12,007 | $17.70 | $212,524 | 1,876,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | May 1 | May 5 | F | 61,962 | $17.70 | $1,096,727 | 10,098,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | May 1 | May 5 | F | 12,020 | $17.70 | $212,754 | 1,006,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 23 | F | 8,641 | $21.14 | $182,671 | 10,160,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Feb 25 | Apr 154/A | J | 295,454 | $0.00 | $0 | 295,454 | No | Form 4/A |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Feb 25 | Apr 154/A | J | 9,525 | $0.00 | $0 | 304,979 | No | Form 4/A |
| Lilly III John Osborne | Nov 13, 2025 | Apr 15 | J | 422 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 1,297 | $21.14 | $27,419 | 268,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 7,037 | $21.14 | $148,762 | 1,851,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 8,081 | $21.14 | $170,832 | 1,888,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 9,983 | $21.14 | $211,041 | 1,018,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 81,234 | $0.00 | $0 | 270,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 324,939 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,858,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 324,939 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,897,059 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 20 | Mar 24 | A | 203,086 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,028,730 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Mar 18 | Mar 20 | J | 5 | $0.00 | $0 | 5 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Mar 18 | Mar 20 | J | 153 | $0.00 | $0 | 153 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | S | 4,817 | $26.30 | Sale −$126,687 | 825,644 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Krieger Michel | Aug 1, 2025 | Mar 18 | C | 122,295 | not reported | not reported | 122,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Krieger Michel | Aug 1, 2025 | Mar 18 | C | 5,227 | not reported | not reported | 127,522 | No | Form 4 |
| Krieger Michel | Aug 1, 2025 | Mar 18 | C · derivative | 122,295 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Krieger Michel | Aug 1, 2025 | Mar 18 | C · derivative | 5,227 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | S | 1,678 | $28.47 | Sale −$47,773 | 188,913 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | S | 39,400 | $28.41 | Sale −$1,119,354 | 10,309,109 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | S | 28,800 | $29.49 | Sale −$849,312 | 10,280,309 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | S | 111,131 | $30.38 | Sale −$3,376,160 | 10,169,178 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | S | 4,817 | $28.30 | Sale −$136,321 | 830,461 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | M · derivative | 5,625,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | M · derivative | 5,625,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,022,434 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | F · derivative | 3,034,868 | $29.39 | $89,194,771 | 37,987,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 2,351 | $29.39 | $69,096 | 190,591 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 16,994 | $29.39 | $499,454 | 1,533,304 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 8,061 | $29.39 | $236,913 | 1,572,120 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 19,037 | $29.39 | $559,497 | 10,348,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 9,984 | $29.39 | $293,430 | 835,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | C | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 237,713 | $30.76 | Sale −$7,312,052 | 12,287 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 12,287 | $31.48 | Sale −$386,795 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | C | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 59,430 | $30.76 | Sale −$1,828,067 | 3,070 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 3,070 | $31.48 | Sale −$96,644 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | C | 174,430 | $0.00 | $0 | 174,430 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 117,617 | $30.30 | Sale −$3,563,795 | 56,813 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 33,177 | $31.44 | Sale −$1,043,085 | 23,636 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 23,636 | $32.15 | Sale −$759,897 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | C · derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,397,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | C · derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,754,517 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | C · derivative | 174,430 | $0.00 | $0 | 523,289 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 1,492 | $32.00 | Sale −$47,744 | 192,942 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XVII, LLC | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | J | 4,763,981 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,875,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XVII, LLC | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | J | 155,962 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,403,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XVII, LLC | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | J | 1,190,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,190,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Kleiner Perkins Caufield & Byers XVII, LLC | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | J | 1,188,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | S | 8,554 | $30.00 | Sale −$256,620 | 1,580,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | S | 51,359 | $30.00 | Sale −$1,540,770 | 10,367,546 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Feb 23 | Feb 24 | P | 42,362 | $23.95 | Purchase +$1,014,570 | 596,465 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Feb 23 | Feb 24 | P | 870,387 | $24.32 | Purchase +$21,167,812 | 1,466,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | P | 554,103 | $25.90 | Purchase +$14,351,268 | 554,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 1,492 | $26.00 | Sale −$38,792 | 194,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 5,227 | $26.00 | Sale −$135,902 | 845,262 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Feb 10 | Feb 12 | S | 205,438 | $25.01 | Sale −$5,138,004 | 10,418,905 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 10 | Feb 12 | S | 5,227 | $25.00 | Sale −$130,675 | 850,489 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 956 | $24.36 | Sale −$23,288 | 197,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 1,276 | $25.24 | Sale −$32,206 | 195,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 6,960 | $24.36 | Sale −$169,546 | 1,559,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 9,287 | $25.24 | Sale −$234,404 | 1,550,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 1,640 | $24.36 | Sale −$39,950 | 1,590,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 2,188 | $25.24 | Sale −$55,225 | 1,588,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 31,832 | $24.36 | Sale −$775,428 | 10,666,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 42,473 | $25.24 | Sale −$1,072,019 | 10,624,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 3,286 | $24.36 | Sale −$80,047 | 860,101 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | S | 4,385 | $25.24 | Sale −$110,677 | 855,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | S | 5,666 | $32.02 | Sale −$181,425 | 863,387 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | C | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 207,725 | $32.46 | Sale −$6,742,754 | 42,275 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 41,555 | $33.47 | Sale −$1,390,846 | 720 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 720 | $34.11 | Sale −$24,559 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | C | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 51,932 | $32.46 | Sale −$1,685,713 | 10,568 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 10,388 | $33.47 | Sale −$347,686 | 180 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | S | 180 | $34.11 | Sale −$6,140 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | C · derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,209,828 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jan 14 | Jan 16 | C · derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,817,017 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 2,440 | $37.07 | Sale −$90,451 | 198,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 400 | $37.70 | Sale −$15,080 | 198,158 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 6,249 | $37.02 | Sale −$231,338 | 1,594,763 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 2,200 | $37.89 | Sale −$83,358 | 1,592,563 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 119,406 | $36.97 | Sale −$4,414,440 | 10,760,587 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 53,277 | $37.69 | Sale −$2,008,010 | 10,707,310 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 8,662 | $38.38 | Sale −$332,448 | 10,698,648 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 4,366 | $37.04 | Sale −$161,717 | 870,353 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | S | 1,300 | $37.95 | Sale −$49,335 | 869,053 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 1,222 | $36.90 | Sale −$45,092 | 202,184 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 1,186 | $37.53 | Sale −$44,511 | 200,998 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 6,031 | $36.90 | Sale −$222,544 | 1,572,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 5,849 | $37.53 | Sale −$219,513 | 1,566,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 1,997 | $36.90 | Sale −$73,689 | 1,602,948 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 1,936 | $37.53 | Sale −$72,658 | 1,601,012 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 7,235 | $36.90 | Sale −$266,972 | 10,887,010 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 7,017 | $37.53 | Sale −$263,348 | 10,879,993 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 3,449 | $36.90 | Sale −$127,268 | 878,063 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 3,344 | $37.53 | Sale −$125,500 | 874,719 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 29, 2025 | S | 12,714 | $40.01 | Sale −$508,687 | 1,578,425 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 29, 2025 | S | 11,137 | $40.01 | Sale −$445,591 | 118,363 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | M | 15,124 | $0.28 | $4,235 | 87,518 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 9,700 | $34.34 | Sale −$333,098 | 77,818 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 5,424 | $35.18 | Sale −$190,816 | 72,394 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,124 | $0.28 | $4,235 | 556,877 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | C | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 148,985 | $34.32 | Sale −$5,113,165 | 101,015 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 101,015 | $35.17 | Sale −$3,552,698 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | C | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 62,500 | $34.66 | Sale −$2,166,250 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | C · derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,459,828 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | C · derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,879,517 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 2,944 | $34.36 | Sale −$101,156 | 882,960 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 1,448 | $35.25 | Sale −$51,042 | 881,512 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 1,200 | $36.10 | Sale −$43,320 | 204,516 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 1,110 | $37.14 | Sale −$41,225 | 203,406 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 2,560 | $36.07 | Sale −$92,339 | 1,608,690 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 3,745 | $37.09 | Sale −$138,902 | 1,604,945 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 66,088 | $36.08 | Sale −$2,384,455 | 11,005,544 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 95,480 | $37.03 | Sale −$3,535,624 | 10,910,064 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 15,819 | $37.45 | Sale −$592,422 | 10,894,245 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 1,900 | $36.12 | Sale −$68,628 | 888,396 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 2,492 | $37.11 | Sale −$92,478 | 885,904 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kramer Kelly A. | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | A | 2,756 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Radakovich Lynn Vojvodich | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | A | 2,756 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 3,073 | $35.45 | Sale −$108,938 | 205,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 15,781 | $35.45 | Sale −$559,436 | 1,591,139 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 6,076 | $35.45 | Sale −$215,394 | 1,611,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 18,211 | $35.45 | Sale −$645,580 | 11,071,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 9,343 | $35.45 | Sale −$331,209 | 890,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 2, 2025 | G · derivative | 1,250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,709,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | C | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 69,746 | $34.10 | Sale −$2,378,339 | 180,254 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 142,891 | $34.88 | Sale −$4,984,038 | 37,363 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 37,363 | $35.55 | Sale −$1,328,255 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | C | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 17,437 | $34.10 | Sale −$594,602 | 45,063 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 35,723 | $34.88 | Sale −$1,246,018 | 9,340 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 9,340 | $35.55 | Sale −$332,037 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | C · derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,959,828 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | C · derivative | 62,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,942,017 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | G | 6,755 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,606,920 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | C | 3,029,063 | $37.30 | $112,984,050 | 3,029,063 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 2,064,640 | $37.04 | Sale −$76,474,266 | 964,423 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 964,423 | $37.86 | Sale −$36,513,055 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,625,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,625,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,625,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,238,891 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | C · derivative | 3,029,063 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,209,828 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 757 | $38.21 | Sale −$28,925 | 208,789 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 3,099 | $37.09 | Sale −$114,942 | 900,839 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | S | 1,200 | $37.82 | Sale −$45,384 | 899,639 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $45.00 | Sale −$450,000 | 1,612,918 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 31,715 | $45.03 | Sale −$1,428,126 | 11,089,843 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $45.00 | Sale −$450,000 | 903,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 26,059 | $23.19 | $604,308 | 252,146 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 12,577 | $42.97 | Sale −$540,434 | 239,569 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 11,887 | $43.75 | Sale −$520,056 | 227,682 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 18,893 | $44.69 | Sale −$844,328 | 208,789 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 26,059 | $23.19 | $604,308 | 4,311 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 14,532 | $43.47 | Sale −$631,706 | 1,622,918 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 6,193 | $42.97 | Sale −$266,113 | 136,307 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 5,532 | $43.77 | Sale −$242,136 | 130,775 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 1,275 | $44.49 | Sale −$56,725 | 129,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 417,795 | $23.19 | $9,688,666 | 2,020,661 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 162,183 | $42.92 | Sale −$6,960,894 | 1,858,478 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 145,641 | $43.64 | Sale −$6,355,773 | 1,712,837 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 8,800 | $44.66 | Sale −$393,008 | 1,704,037 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 30,265 | $42.96 | Sale −$1,300,184 | 1,673,772 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 37,678 | $43.84 | Sale −$1,651,804 | 1,636,094 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 18,768 | $44.63 | Sale −$837,616 | 1,617,326 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 417,795 | $23.19 | $9,688,666 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 15,428 | $23.19 | $357,775 | 11,394,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 116,248 | $42.93 | Sale −$4,990,527 | 11,278,099 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 126,258 | $43.71 | Sale −$5,518,737 | 11,151,841 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 30,283 | $44.50 | Sale −$1,347,594 | 11,121,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,428 | $23.19 | $357,775 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M | 56,635 | $23.19 | $1,313,366 | 994,115 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 35,549 | $42.94 | Sale −$1,526,474 | 958,566 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 36,623 | $43.73 | Sale −$1,601,524 | 921,943 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | S | 8,762 | $44.51 | Sale −$389,997 | 913,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 56,635 | $23.19 | $1,313,366 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | S | 3,133 | $48.17 | Sale −$150,917 | 226,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | S | 16,092 | $48.17 | Sale −$775,152 | 1,637,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | S | 26,741 | $48.17 | Sale −$1,288,114 | 1,602,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | S | 73,738 | $48.17 | Sale −$3,551,959 | 11,378,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | S | 9,526 | $48.17 | Sale −$458,867 | 937,480 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Oct 21, 2025 | Oct 23, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,250,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 3,028 | $51.87 | $157,062 | 229,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 15,556 | $51.87 | $806,890 | 1,653,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 25,848 | $51.87 | $1,340,736 | 1,629,607 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 35,892 | $51.87 | $1,861,718 | 11,452,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 9,208 | $51.87 | $477,619 | 947,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 25,845 | $70.28 | $1,816,387 | 1,655,455 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 15,553 | $70.28 | $1,093,065 | 1,669,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 9,409 | $70.28 | $661,265 | 956,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 3,029 | $70.28 | $212,878 | 232,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 3,035,825 | not reported | not reported | 3,074,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 54,644,628 | not reported | not reported | 55,345,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 3,035,825 | not reported | not reported | 3,074,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 153,738 | $31.52 | Sale −$4,845,822 | 2,921,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 2,767,279 | $31.52 | Sale −$87,224,634 | 52,578,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 153,738 | $31.52 | Sale −$4,845,822 | 2,921,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 715 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 12,861 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 715 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 2,061,065 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 37,099,101 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 2,061,065 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 633,180 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 11,397,150 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 633,180 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 282,261 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 5,080,658 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 282,261 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,570 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 370,245 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,570 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 38,034 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 684,613 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greylock XIV GP LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 38,034 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 19,332,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,439,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 6,503,880 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,544,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 132,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 153,770 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | P | 60,000 | $33.00 | Purchase +$1,980,000 | 60,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 1,286,711 | $31.52 | Sale −$40,557,131 | 22,152,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 414,182 | $31.52 | Sale −$13,055,017 | 7,130,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 8,441 | $31.52 | Sale −$266,060 | 145,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,079,864 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 381,255 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 7,770 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 519,908 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 186,705 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 3,805 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 16,072,225 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 5,766,240 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 117,520 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 470,660 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 169,680 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 3,460 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Reed Andrew Phillips | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,190,325 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 1,600,000 | not reported | not reported | 1,600,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 1,600,000 | $31.52 | Sale −$50,432,000 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 750,000 | not reported | not reported | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 750,000 | $31.52 | Sale −$23,640,000 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,600,000 | not reported | not reported | 34,613,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 750,000 | not reported | not reported | 15,004,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | F | 35,721 | $115.50 | $4,125,776 | 11,705,819 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 217,270 | $31.52 | Sale −$6,848,350 | 11,488,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | F | 9,409 | $115.50 | $1,086,740 | 995,623 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 30,000 | $31.52 | Sale −$945,600 | 965,623 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | F | 3,028 | $115.50 | $349,734 | 235,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | F | 15,555 | $115.50 | $1,796,603 | 1,724,651 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 40,000 | $31.52 | Sale −$1,260,800 | 1,684,651 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 7,500 | $31.52 | Sale −$236,400 | 142,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | F | 25,845 | $115.50 | $2,985,098 | 1,771,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 90,000 | $31.52 | Sale −$2,836,800 | 1,681,300 | No | Form 4 |
| von Ahn Luis | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | P | 30,000 | $33.00 | Purchase +$990,000 | 78,179 | No | Form 4 |
| McDermott William R | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | P | 160,000 | $33.00 | Purchase +$5,280,000 | 208,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Lilly III John Osborne | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | P | 62,500 | $33.00 | Purchase +$2,062,500 | 62,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 47,655,543 | not reported | not reported | 50,308,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 829,882 | not reported | not reported | 3,086,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 1,560,137 | not reported | not reported | 1,646,988 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 24,521 | not reported | not reported | 78,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 2,668,654 | $31.52 | Sale −$84,115,974 | 47,639,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 87,366 | $31.52 | Sale −$2,753,776 | 1,559,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 13,881 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 410 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,269 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 37 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 45,429,571 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,487,264 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 2,205,008 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 72,187 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 75,883 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 2,242 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,964 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 686 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 738,849 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hamid Mamoon Amjad | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 21,832 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 58,998,575 | not reported | not reported | 58,998,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 50,878 | not reported | not reported | 2,521,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 1,128,085 | not reported | not reported | 2,278,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 1,190,880 | not reported | not reported | 1,190,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 797,659 | not reported | not reported | 875,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 3,187,765 | $31.52 | Sale −$100,478,353 | 55,810,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 64,345 | $31.52 | Sale −$2,028,154 | 1,126,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 41,166 | $31.52 | Sale −$1,297,552 | 834,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 19,848,840 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,103 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,605 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 400,650 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 256,976 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,050,470 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 101 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,882 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 404,715 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 258,990 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 12,257,805 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 247,425 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 158,280 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 5,388,690 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 108,675 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 69,600 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,452,770 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 29,325 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 18,760 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 49,674 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,105,598 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Index Venture Associates VI Ltd | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 35,053 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 58,998,575 | not reported | not reported | 58,998,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 50,878 | not reported | not reported | 2,521,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 1,128,085 | not reported | not reported | 2,278,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 1,190,880 | not reported | not reported | 1,190,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 797,659 | not reported | not reported | 875,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 3,187,765 | $31.52 | Sale −$100,478,353 | 55,810,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 64,345 | $31.52 | Sale −$2,028,154 | 1,126,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 41,166 | $31.52 | Sale −$1,297,552 | 834,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 19,848,840 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,103 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,605 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 400,650 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 256,976 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,050,470 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 101 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,882 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 404,715 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 258,990 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 12,257,805 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 247,425 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 158,280 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 5,388,690 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 108,675 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 69,600 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,452,770 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 29,325 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 18,760 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 49,674 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,105,598 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rimer Daniel H. | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 35,053 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 47,655,543 | not reported | not reported | 50,308,466 | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C | 1,560,137 | not reported | not reported | 1,646,988 | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 2,668,654 | $31.52 | Sale −$84,115,974 | 47,639,812 | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 87,366 | $31.52 | Sale −$2,753,776 | 1,559,622 | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 45,429,571 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 1,487,264 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 2,205,008 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 72,187 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 20,964 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| KPCB XVII Associates, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | C · derivative | 686 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,875,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,875,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,212,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | F · derivative | 3,998,925 | $33.00 | $131,964,525 | 36,213,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | F | 213,773 | $33.00 | $7,054,509 | 11,741,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Melwani PraveerCFO and Treasurer | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | F | 212,530 | $33.00 | $7,013,490 | 1,740,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Voskanian ShauntChief Revenue Officer | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | F | 310,715 | $33.00 | $10,253,595 | 1,797,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulligan BrendanGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | F | 123,755 | $33.00 | $4,083,915 | 1,005,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Herb TylerChief Accounting Officer | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | F | 35,256 | $33.00 | $1,163,448 | 238,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Krieger Michel | Jul 17, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | A | 48,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,179 | No | Form 4 |
| von Ahn Luis | Jul 17, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | A | 48,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jul 17, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | A | 5,420,141 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,955,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 14,480,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,480,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 14,480,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,480,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 811,896 | $23.19 | $18,827,868 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Field DylanPresident & CEO | Jun 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 811,896 | $23.19 | $18,827,868 | 32,337,816 | No | Form 4 |
| McDermott William R | Jun 26, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | A | 48,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Rasmussen KrisChief Technology Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | G | 600,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,535,172 | No | Form 4 |