FNKOFunko, Inc.
- Market cap
- $382.45M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $6.83
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Consumer Cyclical
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Leisure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 3 | Sep 4 | S | 45,548 | $5.87 | Sale −$267,367 | 287,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 3 | Sep 4 | S | 136,345 | $5.76 | Sale −$785,347 | 151,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | S | 1,833 | $6.60 | Sale −$12,098 | 34,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | S | 34,074 | $6.51 | Sale −$221,822 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M | 83,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 333,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M · derivative | 250,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M · derivative | 83,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 666,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 28 | Sep 3 | S | 6,862 | $7.02 | Sale −$48,171 | 35,907 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 27 | Aug 28 | S | 4,000 | $7.00 | Sale −$28,000 | 42,769 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | P | 72,992 | $6.85 | Purchase +$499,995 | 269,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Aug 12 | Aug 13 | S | 8,800 | $5.95 | Sale −$52,360 | 7,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | S | 200 | $6.01 | Sale −$1,202 | 16,567 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 10 | Aug 11 | S | 1,117 | $6.00 | Sale −$6,702 | 46,769 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | M | 2,950 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,886 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | M · derivative | 2,950 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | S | 13,138 | $7.00 | Sale −$91,966 | 44,936 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 196,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,653 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,527 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,486 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,500 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 12 | Jun 15 | M · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 28,736 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,736 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 42,910 | $5.22 | $223,990 | 42,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Duchscher Reed | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 14,368 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Duchscher Reed | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A · derivative | 21,445 | $5.22 | $111,943 | 21,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | May 8 | May 12 | S | 34,656 | $6.00 | Sale −$207,936 | 34,657 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 18 | Mar 19 | S | 12,793 | $3.65 | Sale −$46,694 | 47,016 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | A · derivative | 123,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,750 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | A · derivative | 123,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | A · derivative | 123,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | A · derivative | 123,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 16 | Mar 16 | S | 6,250 | $3.71 | Sale −$23,188 | 69,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 16 | Mar 16 | S | 2,832 | $3.74 | Sale −$10,592 | 58,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 16 | S | 3,651 | $3.73 | Sale −$13,618 | 16,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | S | 4,844 | $4.13 | Sale −$20,006 | 62,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | S | 3,199 | $4.14 | Sale −$13,244 | 52,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M | 8,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 8,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | S | 2,358 | $4.15 | Sale −$9,786 | 12,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M | 8,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,418 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 13 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 8,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M | 9,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 9,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M | 9,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 9,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M | 9,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,705 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 9,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M | 5,426 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 5,426 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 3,413 | $4.36 | Sale −$14,881 | 55,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 2,331 | $4.34 | Sale −$10,117 | 58,040 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 896 | $4.33 | Sale −$3,880 | 45,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 296 | $4.38 | Sale −$1,296 | 45,938 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 1,019 | $4.32 | Sale −$4,402 | 8,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | S | 328 | $4.44 | Sale −$1,456 | 8,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M | 4,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 4,343 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M | 750 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 8 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 750 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M | 5,273 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,099 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 5,273 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M | 6,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF INTERNATIONAL OFFICER | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 6,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M | 2,734 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 2,734 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M | 2,344 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 2,344 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Duchscher Reed | Jan 12 | Jan 14 | A · derivative | 9,580 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,580 | No | Form 4 |
| Duchscher Reed | Jan 12 | Jan 14 | A · derivative | 14,300 | $3.52 | $50,336 | 14,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Dec 13, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M | 3,108 | not reported | not reported | 18,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Dec 13, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,108 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 263 | $3.18 | Sale −$836 | 7,203 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 688 | not reported | not reported | 7,466 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shah HusnalChief Product Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | May 28, 2021 | Oct 31, 2025 | S | 5,208 | $26.03 | Sale −$135,564 | 14,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 10,000 | not reported | not reported | 21,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 2,836 | $3.61 | $10,238 | 18,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 10,000 | not reported | not reported | 28,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 3,233 | $3.61 | $11,671 | 25,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Simon JoshChief Executive Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 750,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 11, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | S | 795 | $2.59 | Sale −$2,059 | 43,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 8, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | M | 2,950 | not reported | not reported | 44,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 8, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,950 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 34,838 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,838 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 52,000 | $5.20 | $270,400 | 52,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,000 | $5.20 | $135,200 | 26,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,067 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,067 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,081 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 21, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 13,331 | $3.97 | Sale −$52,924 | 32,769 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 21, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 34,126 | $3.93 | Sale −$134,115 | 94,945 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | M | 32,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,100 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | M | 96,302 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,071 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 32,100 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,202 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 96,302 | $0.00 | $0 | 288,906 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | May 13, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | S | 9,580 | $4.96 | Sale −$47,517 | 52,203 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | May 12, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | M | 19,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,783 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | May 12, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,324 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 24, 2025 | Apr 28, 2025 | S | 1,495 | $4.03 | Sale −$6,025 | 27,826 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Apr 22, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | S | 233 | $4.22 | Sale −$983 | 41,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 22, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | S | 2,436 | $4.17 | Sale −$10,158 | 42,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | M | 859 | not reported | not reported | 41,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 859 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | M | 4,909 | not reported | not reported | 44,895 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,909 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | M | 2,989 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,989 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 18, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 18,608 | $7.14 | Sale −$132,861 | 26,332 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 6,243 | $7.08 | Sale −$44,200 | 47,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 7,433 | $7.08 | Sale −$52,626 | 39,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 2,490 | $7.10 | Sale −$17,679 | 40,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | P | 15,000 | $7.09 | Purchase +$106,350 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | S | 746 | $7.16 | Sale −$5,341 | 26,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M | 8,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A · derivative | 39,069 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,069 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A · derivative | 29,300 | $7.38 | $216,234 | 29,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A | 1,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,808 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A · derivative | 39,069 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,069 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A · derivative | 29,300 | $7.38 | $216,234 | 29,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A | 1,361 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A · derivative | 39,069 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,069 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A · derivative | 29,300 | $7.38 | $216,234 | 29,300 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | A · derivative | 197,316 | $0.00 | $0 | 197,316 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | P | 14,000 | $7.63 | Purchase +$106,820 | 14,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 320 | $8.16 | Sale −$2,611 | 34,809 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 2,563 | $8.13 | Sale −$20,837 | 25,336 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 8, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 4,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 8, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 8, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,129 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 8, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 896 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 8, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 4,699 | not reported | not reported | 27,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 8, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,700 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 1,006 | $8.88 | Sale −$8,933 | 34,233 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 3,867 | $8.87 | Sale −$34,300 | 23,200 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 5,274 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,274 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 2,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,239 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,469 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 6,881 | not reported | not reported | 27,067 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,763 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 10, 2025 | M | 359 | $9.77 | $3,507 | 20,545 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 10, 2025 | S | 359 | $14.14 | Sale −$5,076 | 20,186 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 359 | $9.77 | $3,507 | 26,157 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 358 | $9.77 | $3,498 | 20,544 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | S | 358 | $14.00 | Sale −$5,012 | 20,186 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 358 | $9.77 | $3,498 | 26,516 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 7,526 | $9.77 | $73,529 | 47,898 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | S | 27,712 | $13.67 | Sale −$378,823 | 20,186 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,526 | $9.77 | $73,529 | 26,874 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 13, 2024 | Dec 30, 2024 | M | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 13, 2024 | Dec 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 13, 2024 | Dec 30, 2024 | M | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,863 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 13, 2024 | Dec 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M | 14,650 | $4.01 | $58,747 | 21,012 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | S | 14,650 | $12.55 | Sale −$183,858 | 6,362 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,650 | $4.01 | $58,747 | 14,650 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,108 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Harinstein Jason | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 7,800 | $11.71 | $91,338 | 7,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 97,000 | $10.40 | Sale −$1,008,800 | 11,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Nov 2, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M | 2,877 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,877 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Nov 2, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,877 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Nov 2, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M | 2,877 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,877 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Nov 2, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,877 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | S | 7,361 | $12.02 | Sale −$88,479 | 108,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 17,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 17,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 21,882 | $4.01 | $87,747 | 62,254 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | S | 21,882 | $12.02 | Sale −$263,022 | 40,372 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 21,882 | $4.01 | $87,747 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M | 10,800 | $4.01 | $43,308 | 51,172 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | S | 10,800 | $12.03 | Sale −$129,924 | 40,372 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 23, 2024 | Sep 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,800 | $4.01 | $43,308 | 21,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | S | 1,344 | $11.79 | Sale −$15,846 | 32,504 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 300 | $4.01 | $1,203 | 40,672 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | S | 300 | $12.04 | Sale −$3,612 | 40,372 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 16, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 300 | $4.01 | $1,203 | 32,682 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,848 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Sep 15, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M | 5,531 | $4.01 | $22,179 | 45,903 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | S | 5,531 | $12.00 | Sale −$66,372 | 40,372 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,531 | $4.01 | $22,179 | 32,982 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $12.00 | Sale −$120,000 | 6,362 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | M | 5,900 | $5.80 | $34,220 | 104,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | S | 5,900 | $9.55 | Sale −$56,345 | 98,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,900 | $5.80 | $34,220 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Aug 13, 2024 | Aug 15, 2024 | S | 100 | $9.63 | Sale −$963 | 98,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 8, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | A · derivative | 11,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesCFO | Aug 8, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | A · derivative | 42,000 | $8.64 | $362,880 | 42,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Aug 7, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | A · derivative | 17,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hsiang-Tze Kenneth Chan | Jul 16, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | S | 2,000,000 | $8.90 | Sale −$17,800,000 | 5,129,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | S | 20,000 | $9.33 | Sale −$186,600 | 16,362 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Jun 14, 2024 | Jun 18, 2024 | S | 22,404 | $10.38 | Sale −$232,554 | 99,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Jun 14, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 1,295 | $10.27 | Sale −$13,300 | 121,478 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,030 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 168,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 26,063 | $10.11 | Sale −$263,497 | 36,362 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 16,719 | $10.09 | Sale −$168,695 | 40,372 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacobs Jesse | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,500 | $9.43 | $240,465 | 25,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,500 | $9.43 | $240,465 | 25,500 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 20,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,408 | No | Form 4 |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 51,000 | $9.43 | $480,930 | 51,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | May 20, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | M | 102,904 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Lunsford Michael C | May 20, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | M · derivative | 102,904 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Edwards Trevor A | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,500 | $9.43 | $240,465 | 25,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Levy Sarah Kirshbaum | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,500 | $9.43 | $240,465 | 25,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Irvine Diane M | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,500 | $9.43 | $240,465 | 25,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,204 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Denson Charles D | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,500 | $9.43 | $240,465 | 25,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | S | 16,690 | $9.22 | Sale −$153,882 | 57,091 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 20, 2024 | May 22, 2024 | A · derivative | 385,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 385,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 20, 2024 | May 22, 2024 | A · derivative | 96,302 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WChief Executive Officer | May 20, 2024 | May 22, 2024 | A · derivative | 297,974 | $8.39 | $2,500,002 | 297,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | May 13, 2024 | May 14, 2024 | S | 9,603 | $7.42 | Sale −$71,254 | 73,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | May 12, 2024 | May 14, 2024 | M | 19,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,384 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | May 12, 2024 | May 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 19,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Apr 30, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | S | 88 | $5.95 | Sale −$524 | 28,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 30, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | S | 3,730 | $5.97 | Sale −$22,268 | 64,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 30, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | S | 3,755 | $6.06 | Sale −$22,755 | 62,425 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Apr 29, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M | 317 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Apr 29, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 317 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M | 7,314 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,314 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M | 4,521 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 29, 2024 | May 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,521 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 22, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | S | 2,353 | $6.21 | Sale −$14,612 | 60,476 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Apr 22, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | S | 223 | $6.22 | Sale −$1,387 | 28,619 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | M | 4,908 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,908 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Apr 21, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | M | 859 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Apr 21, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 859 | $0.00 | $0 | 859 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | M | 2,989 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 21, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,989 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 3, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | S | 7,500 | $6.08 | Sale −$45,600 | 58,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | S | 4,134 | $6.10 | Sale −$25,217 | 27,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | S | 7,631 | $6.09 | Sale −$46,473 | 57,921 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 29,004 | $0.00 | $0 | 365,256 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 17,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 383,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 28,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 411,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 12,328 | $0.00 | $0 | 424,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 9,945 | $0.00 | $0 | 434,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 2,807 | $0.00 | $0 | 436,855 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 466,855 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 29,004 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 17,915 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 28,604 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,328 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,945 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,807 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew Mark | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Le Pendeven YvesActing CFO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 125,900 | $6.37 | $801,983 | 125,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,400 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 125,900 | $6.37 | $801,983 | 125,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 4,808 | $6.45 | Sale −$31,012 | 51,170 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 2,337 | $6.62 | Sale −$15,471 | 50,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M | 4,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,889 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,399 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew MarkPRESIDENT | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M | 8,957 | $0.00 | $0 | 336,252 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew MarkPRESIDENT | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,957 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 3,422 | $6.41 | Sale −$21,935 | 48,189 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M | 5,273 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,635 | No | Form 4 |
| Daw Tracy DCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,273 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M | 6,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Oddie Andrew DavidCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew MarkPRESIDENT | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M | 9,668 | $0.00 | $0 | 327,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew MarkPRESIDENT | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,668 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Nave SteveCFO and COO | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | S | 6,352 | $7.08 | Sale −$44,972 | 65,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Nave SteveCFO and COO | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M | 16,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,235 | No | Form 4 |
| Nave SteveCFO and COO | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,207 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew MarkPRESIDENT | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | M | 28,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 317,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Perlmutter Andrew MarkPRESIDENT | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 28,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,604 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerns Mike | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 20, 20234/A | A · derivative | 2,877 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,877 | No | Form 4/A |
| Kerns Mike | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 20, 20234/A | A · derivative | 7,180 | $7.51 | $53,922 | 7,180 | No | Form 4/A |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 20, 20234/A | A · derivative | 2,877 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,877 | No | Form 4/A |
| TCG Capital Management, LP | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 20, 20234/A | A · derivative | 7,180 | $7.51 | $53,922 | 7,180 | No | Form 4/A |
| Working Capital Advisors (UK) Ltd. | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 16, 2023 | P | 12,570 | $7.24 | Purchase +$91,007 | 7,129,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Working Capital Advisors (UK) Ltd. | Oct 12, 2023 | Oct 13, 2023 | P | 23,082 | $7.23 | Purchase +$166,883 | 7,117,268 | No | Form 4 |
| Working Capital Management Pte. Ltd. | Oct 11, 2023 | Oct 12, 2023 | P | 1,509 | $7.25 | Purchase +$10,940 | 7,094,186 | No | Form 4 |
| Working Capital Advisors (UK) Ltd. | Oct 9, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | P | 16,029 | $6.86 | Purchase +$109,959 | 7,092,677 | No | Form 4 |
| Working Capital Advisors (UK) Ltd. | Oct 6, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | P | 209,753 | $6.83 | Purchase +$1,432,613 | 7,076,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Hsiang-Tze Kenneth Chan | Oct 5, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | P | 33,994 | $7.04 | Purchase +$239,318 | 6,866,895 | No | Form 4 |
| Hsiang-Tze Kenneth Chan | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | P | 4,353 | $7.25 | Purchase +$31,559 | 6,832,901 | No | Form 4 |
| Hsiang-Tze Kenneth Chan | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | P | 9,349 | $7.25 | Purchase +$67,780 | 6,828,548 | No | Form 4 |