FTDRFrontdoor, Inc.
- Market cap
- $5.81B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $84.34
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Consumer Cyclical
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Personal Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-26
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 3,126 | not reported | not reported | 22,849 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 762 | $73.12 | $55,717 | 22,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 3,126 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shanks Sally JVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M | 836 | not reported | not reported | 836 | No | Form 4 |
| Shanks Sally JVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | F | 258 | $82.75 | $21,350 | 578 | No | Form 4 |
| Shanks Sally JVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 25 | Aug 27 | M · derivative | 836 | $0.00 | $0 | 837 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 13,000 | $85.11 | Sale −$1,106,430 | 20,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | M | 10,000 | $26.42 | $264,200 | 30,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 10,000 | $88.98 | Sale −$889,800 | 20,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $26.42 | $264,200 | 12,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 18,190 | $85.50 | Sale −$1,555,245 | 214 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | M | 5,746 | not reported | not reported | 17,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | F | 2,571 | $74.79 | $192,285 | 14,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | M | 4,309 | not reported | not reported | 18,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | F | 1,928 | $74.79 | $144,195 | 16,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | M · derivative | 5,746 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | M · derivative | 4,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Sferruzza Hilla | Jun 29 | Jul 1 | A | 2,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcandrews Brian P | May 13 | May 15 | A | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Pelletier Liane J | May 13 | May 15 | A | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Catalano Anna C | May 13 | May 15 | A | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Cella Peter L. | May 13 | May 15 | A | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Howard Dennis | May 13 | May 15 | A | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Clipper Christopher L | May 13 | May 15 | A | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Boland Darrin Steve | May 13 | May 15 | A | 2,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M | 28,048 | not reported | not reported | 196,564 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | F | 12,229 | $51.95 | $635,297 | 184,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M · derivative | 28,048 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,096 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M | 6,574 | not reported | not reported | 23,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | F | 2,954 | $51.95 | $153,460 | 20,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M · derivative | 6,574 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M | 6,574 | not reported | not reported | 19,988 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | F | 1,798 | $51.95 | $93,406 | 18,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M · derivative | 6,574 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M | 7,012 | not reported | not reported | 36,093 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | F | 3,250 | $51.95 | $168,838 | 32,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M · derivative | 7,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M | 1,753 | not reported | not reported | 20,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | F | 427 | $51.95 | $22,183 | 19,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 31 | Apr 1 | M · derivative | 1,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 61,521 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,521 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 14,914 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 13,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 13,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 14,914 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 13,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Shanks Sally JVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 2,796 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Shanks Sally JVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 30 | Apr 1 | A · derivative | 6,432 | $53.64 | $345,012 | 6,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M | 34,696 | not reported | not reported | 183,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | F | 15,128 | $55.84 | $844,748 | 168,516 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 34,696 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M | 1,893 | not reported | not reported | 18,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | F | 461 | $55.84 | $25,742 | 18,397 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 1,893 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M | 6,308 | not reported | not reported | 19,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | F | 2,835 | $55.84 | $158,306 | 16,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 6,308 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M | 9,463 | not reported | not reported | 33,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | F | 4,386 | $55.84 | $244,914 | 29,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 9,463 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M | 3,785 | not reported | not reported | 14,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | F | 1,036 | $55.84 | $57,850 | 13,414 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 27 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 3,785 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 32,342 | not reported | not reported | 163,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 14,102 | $59.25 | $835,544 | 148,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 32,342 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 1,825 | not reported | not reported | 17,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 558 | $59.25 | $33,062 | 16,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Bailey Jason LSVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 1,825 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 6,259 | not reported | not reported | 16,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 2,813 | $59.25 | $166,670 | 13,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 6,259 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 7,824 | not reported | not reported | 27,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 3,626 | $59.25 | $214,841 | 24,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 7,824 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 5,216 | not reported | not reported | 12,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | F | 1,427 | $59.25 | $84,550 | 10,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 5,216 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,216 | No | Form 4 |
| Howard Dennis | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 453 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & Chief Legal Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 15,000 | $67.60 | Sale −$1,014,000 | 19,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Shanks Sally JVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | S | 9,429 | $59.02 | Sale −$556,500 | 9,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M | 15,762 | $34.48 | $543,474 | 50,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M | 18,299 | $35.56 | $650,712 | 68,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M | 23,488 | $24.74 | $581,093 | 92,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M | 72,124 | $26.42 | $1,905,516 | 164,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | S | 129,673 | $56.15 | Sale −$7,281,139 | 34,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,762 | $34.48 | $543,474 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 18,299 | $35.56 | $650,712 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,488 | $24.74 | $581,093 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 72,124 | $26.42 | $1,905,516 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan ASVP & Chief Technology Officer | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 8,619 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,619 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | M | 5,427 | not reported | not reported | 21,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | F | 2,449 | $57.94 | $141,895 | 19,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,427 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 11,789 | not reported | not reported | 124,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 5,141 | $55.01 | $282,806 | 119,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | A | 20,301 | not reported | not reported | 139,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 8,852 | $55.01 | $486,949 | 130,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,789 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 2,762 | not reported | not reported | 7,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 756 | $55.01 | $41,588 | 6,599 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,762 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Boland Darrin Steve | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Cella Peter L. | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcandrews Brian P | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,348 | No | Form 4 |
| Pelletier Liane J | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Clipper Christopher L | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan A | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,407 | No | Form 4 |
| Catalano Anna C | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | M | 6,077 | $26.42 | $160,554 | 19,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | S | 6,077 | $53.41 | Sale −$324,573 | 13,093 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | S | 8,500 | $53.42 | Sale −$454,070 | 4,593 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,077 | $26.42 | $160,554 | 22,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,259 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,976 | $38.03 | $455,447 | 11,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 23,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 21,036 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,721 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 84,144 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | M | 1,735 | not reported | not reported | 15,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | F | 649 | $38.04 | $24,688 | 14,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,735 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | M | 2,313 | not reported | not reported | 13,726 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | F | 633 | $38.04 | $24,079 | 13,093 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,313 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | M | 6,246 | not reported | not reported | 31,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | F | 2,895 | $38.04 | $110,126 | 28,591 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A | 10,755 | not reported | not reported | 39,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | F | 4,984 | $38.04 | $189,591 | 34,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,246 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 34,696 | not reported | not reported | 127,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 15,128 | $37.75 | $571,082 | 112,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 34,696 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 9,462 | not reported | not reported | 29,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 4,385 | $37.75 | $165,534 | 25,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,462 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 3,785 | not reported | not reported | 12,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 1,036 | $37.75 | $39,109 | 11,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 6,308 | not reported | not reported | 19,080 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 2,846 | $37.75 | $107,437 | 16,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,308 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 10,724 | not reported | not reported | 22,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 5,789 | $37.75 | $218,535 | 16,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,724 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 1,419 | not reported | not reported | 14,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 530 | $37.75 | $20,008 | 13,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 27, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,419 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 32,343 | not reported | not reported | 107,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 14,335 | $39.16 | $561,359 | 93,043 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 32,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,684 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 7,825 | not reported | not reported | 23,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 3,704 | $39.16 | $145,049 | 20,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,825 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 5,217 | not reported | not reported | 10,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 1,508 | $39.16 | $59,053 | 8,664 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,217 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 6,260 | not reported | not reported | 15,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 2,917 | $39.16 | $114,230 | 12,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,519 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 9,390 | not reported | not reported | 16,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 5,128 | $39.16 | $200,812 | 11,406 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,390 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M | 2,087 | not reported | not reported | 13,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | F | 780 | $39.16 | $30,545 | 12,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 25, 2025 | Mar 27, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Boland Darrin Steve | Mar 5, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | P | 5,000 | $42.75 | Purchase +$213,750 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | P | 5,000 | $42.22 | Purchase +$211,100 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Dec 30, 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | M | 2,402 | not reported | not reported | 8,441 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Dec 30, 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | F | 1,297 | $55.68 | $72,217 | 7,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Dec 30, 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,402 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operating Officer | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 16,000 | $58.84 | Sale −$941,440 | 4,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | M | 25,784 | $26.42 | $681,213 | 35,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 25,784 | $58.06 | Sale −$1,497,019 | 9,429 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 25,784 | $26.42 | $681,213 | 22,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | M | 5,771 | $28.82 | $166,320 | 17,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | M | 2,879 | $26.42 | $76,063 | 20,191 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | S | 300 | $46.28 | Sale −$13,884 | 19,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | S | 8,350 | $46.25 | Sale −$386,188 | 11,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,771 | $28.82 | $166,320 | 4,489 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,879 | $26.42 | $76,063 | 6,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Aug 7, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | S | 11,500 | $44.81 | Sale −$515,315 | 15,802 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 9, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M | 5,426 | not reported | not reported | 11,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 9, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | F | 2,445 | $35.43 | $86,626 | 9,429 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 9, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,426 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M | 10,105 | not reported | not reported | 72,793 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | F | 4,406 | $35.37 | $155,840 | 68,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M | 11,789 | not reported | not reported | 80,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | F | 5,141 | $35.37 | $181,837 | 75,035 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,105 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 11,789 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M | 2,762 | not reported | not reported | 21,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | F | 756 | $35.37 | $26,740 | 20,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Jun 1, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,762 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Balazs Lara | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Pelletier Liane J | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcandrews Brian P | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Ganesh Balakrishnan A | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Cella Peter L. | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Catalano Anna C | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Clipper Christopher L | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Boland Darrin Steve | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | M | 760 | not reported | not reported | 11,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 284 | $32.58 | $9,253 | 11,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | D · derivative | 760 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | M | 760 | not reported | not reported | 19,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 208 | $32.58 | $6,777 | 18,949 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 760 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | M | 2,356 | not reported | not reported | 25,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 1,092 | $32.58 | $35,577 | 24,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 4,806 | not reported | not reported | 29,051 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | F | 2,228 | $32.58 | $72,588 | 26,823 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | D · derivative | 2,356 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 1,735 | not reported | not reported | 11,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 649 | $32.31 | $20,969 | 11,014 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 6,245 | not reported | not reported | 25,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 2,894 | $32.31 | $93,505 | 22,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,245 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,246 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 2,313 | not reported | not reported | 19,030 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 633 | $32.31 | $20,452 | 18,397 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,313 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 34,696 | not reported | not reported | 77,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 15,128 | $31.69 | $479,406 | 62,688 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 34,696 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 6,309 | not reported | not reported | 9,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 2,843 | $31.69 | $90,095 | 6,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 1,420 | not reported | not reported | 10,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 531 | $31.69 | $16,827 | 9,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,420 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 9,463 | not reported | not reported | 24,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 4,386 | $31.69 | $138,992 | 19,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,463 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 3,785 | not reported | not reported | 17,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 1,036 | $31.69 | $32,831 | 16,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M | 10,725 | not reported | not reported | 11,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | F | 5,790 | $31.69 | $183,485 | 6,039 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 27, 2024 | Mar 29, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Collins Kathryn MSVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 18,779 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Iverson EvanSVP & Chief Operations Officer | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP, CLO & Secretary | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 23,474 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,474 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 28,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Cobb William CCEO | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 97,027 | $0.00 | $0 | 97,027 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Brim ChastitieVP, Controller & CAO | Mar 25, 2024 | Mar 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,504 | $31.95 | $431,453 | 13,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Dec 30, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | M | 2,401 | not reported | not reported | 2,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Dec 30, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | F | 1,297 | $35.22 | $45,680 | 1,104 | No | Form 4 |
| Ross Jessica PSVP & CFO | Dec 30, 2023 | Jan 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,401 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,402 | No | Form 4 |
| Fiarman JeffreySVP & General Counsel | Nov 7, 2023 | Nov 9, 2023 | S | 4,250 | $35.63 | Sale −$151,428 | 14,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Balazs Lara | Oct 24, 2023 | Oct 26, 2023 | A | 2,939 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,939 | No | Form 4 |