InsiderGauge
Checking updates…
Dashboard

GTLBGitlab Inc.

Market cap
$9.38B
as of 2026-10-23
Latest close
$56.28
as of 2026-10-23
Sector
Technology
as of 2026-10-24
Industry
Software - Infrastructure
as of 2026-10-24

Cluster

No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).

Form 4 historysince 2023-10-13

Showing the latest 500 of 538 transactions.

InsiderTradedFiledTypeSharesPriceValueOwned after10b5-1 planFiling
Sijbrandij SytseOct 19Oct 21S73,459$53.13Sale −$3,902,87712,712,392YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseOct 19Oct 21S42,741$53.52Sale −$2,287,49812,669,651YesForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerSep 30Oct 1P2,677$46.62Purchase +$124,802735,080YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 28Sep 28S90,995$44.83Sale −$4,079,30613,124,856YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 28Sep 28S295,460$46.08Sale −$13,614,79712,829,396YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 28Sep 28S43,545$46.31Sale −$2,016,56912,785,851YesForm 4
Padisetty SivaprasadChief Technology OfficerSep 28Sep 28S12,900$44.83Sale −$578,307416,226YesForm 4
Padisetty SivaprasadChief Technology OfficerSep 28Sep 28S33,095$46.05Sale −$1,524,025383,131YesForm 4
Padisetty SivaprasadChief Technology OfficerSep 28Sep 28S5,920$46.32Sale −$274,214377,211YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 25Sep 28S281,121$47.25Sale −$13,282,96713,640,220YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 25Sep 28S424,369$48.08Sale −$20,403,66213,215,851YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 24Sep 28S842,084$48.55Sale −$40,883,17814,059,967YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 24Sep 28S138,626$49.12Sale −$6,809,30913,921,341YesForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerSep 16Sep 18F4,656$48.77$227,073100,676NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerSep 16Sep 18F12,613$48.77$615,136346,403NoForm 4
Ross Jessica PChief Financial OfficerSep 16Sep 18F32,628$48.77$1,591,268498,157NoForm 4
Padisetty SivaprasadChief Technology OfficerSep 16Sep 18F30,888$48.77$1,506,408429,126NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerSep 15Sep 17F26,425$49.25$1,301,431732,403NoForm 4
Sullivan GodfreyAug 21Aug 25C12,500$0.00$0154,874NoForm 4
Sullivan GodfreyAug 21Aug 25C · derivative12,500not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerAug 7Aug 11S8,725$38.00Sale −$331,550105,332YesForm 4
Lloyd Thomas J.Chief Business & Legal OfficerJul 17Jul 20A279,627$0.00$0279,627NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerJun 30Jul 1P4,188$29.36Purchase +$122,960758,828YesForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerJun 22Jun 22F1,514$26.17$39,621114,057NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerJun 17Jun 22F26,425$28.31$748,092754,640NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJun 17Jun 22F7,839$27.29$213,926203,189NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerJun 17Jun 22F10,961$27.29$299,126359,016NoForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerJun 17Jun 22F2,394$27.29$65,332115,571NoForm 4
Blasing KarenJun 17Jun 22A7,555$0.00$0104,944NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LJun 17Jun 22A7,555$0.00$024,874NoForm 4
Sullivan GodfreyJun 17Jun 22A7,555$0.00$0142,374NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepJun 17Jun 22A7,555$0.00$024,874NoForm 4
Henshall David JJun 17Jun 22A7,555$0.00$017,879NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJun 15Jun 17S102,635$28.39Sale −$2,913,80814,915,616YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJun 15Jun 17S13,565$28.83Sale −$391,07914,902,051YesForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerJun 15Jun 17A55,330$0.00$0117,965NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseMay 18May 18S10,792$24.09Sale −$259,97915,123,659YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseMay 18May 18S105,408$24.93Sale −$2,627,82115,018,251YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseMay 14May 18C15,134,451$0.00$015,134,451YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseMay 14May 18C · derivative15,134,451not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerApr 30May 1A17,592$0.00$062,635NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerApr 29Apr 30A436,414$0.00$0781,065NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerApr 29Apr 30A · derivative290,943$0.00$0290,943NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerApr 29Apr 30A · derivative469,263$0.00$0469,263NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecApr 29Apr 30A78,836$0.00$0210,420NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecApr 29Apr 30A · derivative52,557$0.00$052,557NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecApr 29Apr 30A · derivative93,852$0.00$093,852NoForm 4
Ross Jessica PChief Financial OfficerApr 29Apr 30A · derivative93,852$0.00$093,852NoForm 4
Padisetty SivaprasadChief Technology OfficerApr 29Apr 30A · derivative234,631$0.00$0234,631NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerApr 29Apr 30A197,090$0.00$0369,977NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerApr 29Apr 30A · derivative131,393$0.00$0131,393NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerApr 29Apr 30A · derivative234,631$0.00$0234,631NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseApr 15Apr 16C116,200$0.00$0116,200YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseApr 15Apr 16S116,200$20.77Sale −$2,413,474not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseApr 15Apr 16C · derivative116,200not reportednot reported15,134,451YesForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerMar 31Apr 1P5,069$21.30Purchase +$107,970343,710YesForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerMar 31Apr 1P941$21.65Purchase +$20,373344,651YesForm 4
Bostrom Susan LMar 27Mar 30S10,000$20.45Sale −$204,50039,819NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LMar 27Mar 30S22,500$20.32Sale −$457,20017,319NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S325$22.37Sale −$7,270not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S347$22.37Sale −$7,762not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S328$22.37Sale −$7,337not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S543$22.37Sale −$12,147not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S9,079$22.37Sale −$203,097not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S66,797$22.37Sale −$1,494,249not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S193,722$22.37Sale −$4,333,561not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 20Mar 23S188,658$22.37Sale −$4,220,279not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S495$22.95Sale −$11,360325NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S529$22.95Sale −$12,141347NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S499$22.95Sale −$11,452328NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S827$22.95Sale −$18,980543NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S49,349$22.95Sale −$1,132,5609,079NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S66,183$22.95Sale −$1,518,90066,797NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S235,382$22.95Sale −$5,402,017193,722NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 19Mar 23S346,845$22.95Sale −$7,960,093188,658NoForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerMar 16Mar 17F2,141$22.65$48,49445,043NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecMar 16Mar 17F4,359$22.65$98,731131,584NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerMar 16Mar 17F3,652$22.65$82,718172,887NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerMar 15Mar 17F7,030$22.69$159,511338,641NoForm 4
Ross Jessica PChief Financial OfficerMar 11Mar 13A530,785$0.00$0530,785NoForm 4
Padisetty SivaprasadChief Technology OfficerMar 11Mar 13A460,014$0.00$0460,014NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseFeb 17Feb 18C54,300$0.00$054,300YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseFeb 17Feb 18S51,300$28.36Sale −$1,454,8683,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseFeb 17Feb 18S3,000$29.18Sale −$87,540not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseFeb 17Feb 18C · derivative54,300not reportednot reported15,250,651YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJan 14Jan 15C54,300$0.00$054,300YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJan 14Jan 15S44,249$35.85Sale −$1,586,32710,051YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJan 14Jan 15S10,051$36.43Sale −$366,158not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJan 14Jan 15C · derivative54,300not reportednot reported15,304,951YesForm 4
Shen JamesInterim CFODec 31, 2025Jan 5S2,538$38.08Sale −$96,64752,284YesForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerDec 31, 2025Jan 5P3,276$38.08Purchase +$124,750345,671YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 19, 2025Dec 23, 2025S334,827$38.08Sale −$12,750,212not reportedNoForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerDec 18, 2025Dec 18, 2025S2,756$38.42Sale −$105,88647,184YesForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerDec 16, 2025Dec 18, 2025S723$38.00Sale −$27,47452,784YesForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerDec 16, 2025Dec 18, 2025F2,844$38.20$108,64149,940YesForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerDec 16, 2025Dec 17, 2025F10,647$38.20$406,715232,799NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecDec 16, 2025Dec 17, 2025F8,972$38.20$342,730135,943NoForm 4
Shen JamesInterim CFODec 16, 2025Dec 17, 2025F3,171$38.20$121,13254,822NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerDec 16, 2025Dec 17, 2025F8,076$38.20$308,503176,539NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerDec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025F10,514$39.52$415,513342,395NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025C54,300$0.00$054,300YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025S53,600$38.94Sale −$2,087,184700YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025S700$39.60Sale −$27,720not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025C · derivative54,300not reportednot reported15,359,251YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 10, 2025Dec 12, 2025G · derivative311,721not reportednot reported15,413,551NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 9, 2025Dec 10, 2025S30,000$39.25Sale −$1,177,50049,819NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025S10,000$39.50Sale −$395,000139,819NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025S15,000$39.55Sale −$593,250124,819NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025S15,000$39.75Sale −$596,250109,819NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025S15,000$39.42Sale −$591,30094,819NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 8, 2025Dec 10, 2025S15,000$39.50Sale −$592,50079,819NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseNov 17, 2025Nov 19, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseNov 17, 2025Nov 19, 2025S73,941$42.98Sale −$3,177,98434,659YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseNov 17, 2025Nov 19, 2025S34,659$43.59Sale −$1,510,786not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseNov 17, 2025Nov 19, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported15,725,272YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseOct 15, 2025Oct 16, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseOct 15, 2025Oct 16, 2025S76,892$44.10Sale −$3,390,93731,708YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseOct 15, 2025Oct 16, 2025S31,708$44.75Sale −$1,418,933not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseOct 15, 2025Oct 16, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported15,833,872YesForm 4
Blasing KarenOct 15, 2025Oct 16, 2025S3,250$45.26Sale −$147,09597,389YesForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerOct 1, 2025Oct 2, 2025S5,191$43.99Sale −$228,35253,507YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 23, 2025Sep 25, 2025S13,387$50.16Sale −$671,492820NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 23, 2025Sep 25, 2025S14,304$50.16Sale −$717,489876NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 23, 2025Sep 25, 2025S13,510$50.16Sale −$677,662827NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 23, 2025Sep 25, 2025S22,386$50.16Sale −$1,122,8821,370NoForm 4
Shen JamesInterim CFOSep 20, 2025Sep 23, 2025A11,330$0.00$057,993NoForm 4
Mundy SimonChief Accounting OfficerSep 20, 2025Sep 23, 2025A15,862$0.00$058,698NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 19, 2025Sep 23, 2025S49,134$50.17Sale −$2,465,05314,207NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 19, 2025Sep 23, 2025S52,501$50.17Sale −$2,633,97515,180NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 19, 2025Sep 23, 2025S49,587$50.17Sale −$2,487,78014,337NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 19, 2025Sep 23, 2025S82,160$50.17Sale −$4,121,96723,756NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 19, 2025S9,958$50.05Sale −$498,39863,341NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 19, 2025S10,640$50.05Sale −$532,53267,681NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 19, 2025S10,050$50.05Sale −$503,00363,924NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 19, 2025S16,652$50.05Sale −$833,433105,916NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S78,638$50.50Sale −$3,971,21978,063NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S84,040$50.50Sale −$4,244,02083,397NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S79,385$50.50Sale −$4,008,94378,758NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S131,516$50.50Sale −$6,641,558130,512NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S4,764$51.10Sale −$243,44073,299NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S5,076$51.10Sale −$259,38478,321NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S4,784$51.10Sale −$244,46273,974NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 17, 2025Sep 19, 2025S7,944$51.10Sale −$405,938122,568NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecSep 16, 2025Sep 17, 2025F8,973$49.80$446,855144,915NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 16, 2025Sep 17, 2025F19,177$49.80$955,015308,628NoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerSep 16, 2025Sep 17, 2025F10,647$49.80$530,221243,446NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerSep 15, 2025Sep 17, 2025F10,515$50.30$528,905352,909NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 15, 2025Sep 17, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 15, 2025Sep 17, 2025S79,474$50.02Sale −$3,975,28929,126YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 15, 2025Sep 17, 2025S29,126$50.45Sale −$1,469,407not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseSep 15, 2025Sep 17, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported15,942,472YesForm 4
Blasing KarenSep 15, 2025Sep 17, 2025S2,849$50.02Sale −$142,507101,040YesForm 4
Blasing KarenSep 15, 2025Sep 17, 2025S401$50.54Sale −$20,267100,639YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 8, 2025Sep 10, 2025S53,899$46.80Sale −$2,522,473498,098NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 8, 2025Sep 10, 2025S89,306$46.80Sale −$4,179,521825,290NoForm 4
Blasing KarenAug 18, 2025Aug 19, 2025S3,250$45.00Sale −$146,250103,889YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseAug 18, 2025Aug 19, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseAug 18, 2025Aug 19, 2025S32,258$44.32Sale −$1,429,67576,342YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseAug 18, 2025Aug 19, 2025S69,929$45.47Sale −$3,179,6726,413YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseAug 18, 2025Aug 19, 2025S6,413$45.98Sale −$294,870not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseAug 18, 2025Aug 19, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported16,051,072YesForm 4
Blasing KarenJul 18, 2025Jul 21, 2025S3,250$45.00Sale −$146,250107,139YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJul 15, 2025Jul 17, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJul 15, 2025Jul 17, 2025S96,084$43.24Sale −$4,154,67212,516YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJul 15, 2025Jul 17, 2025S12,516$44.06Sale −$551,455not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJul 15, 2025Jul 17, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported16,159,672YesForm 4
Saintil MerlineJul 15, 2025Jul 17, 2025S607$43.65Sale −$26,49613,594YesForm 4
Saintil MerlineJul 2, 2025Jul 3, 2025S607$45.50Sale −$27,61914,201YesForm 4
Blasing KarenJun 27, 2025Jun 30, 2025S3,250$45.00Sale −$146,250110,389YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 25, 2025Jun 27, 2025S48,704$42.32Sale −$2,061,153551,997NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 25, 2025Jun 27, 2025S80,696$42.32Sale −$3,415,055914,596NoForm 4
Henshall David JJun 20, 2025Jun 23, 2025A4,906$0.00$010,324NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LJun 20, 2025Jun 23, 2025A4,906$0.00$0149,819NoForm 4
Blasing KarenJun 20, 2025Jun 23, 2025A4,906$0.00$0113,639NoForm 4
Saintil MerlineJun 20, 2025Jun 23, 2025A4,906$0.00$014,808NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepJun 20, 2025Jun 23, 2025A4,906$0.00$017,319NoForm 4
Sullivan GodfreyJun 20, 2025Jun 23, 2025A4,906$0.00$0134,819NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025A184,615$0.00$0184,615NoForm 4
Steward IanChief Revenue OfficerJun 18, 2025Jun 18, 2025A · derivative123,076$0.00$0123,076NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025S84,608$41.25Sale −$3,490,08023,992YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025S23,992$42.11Sale −$1,010,303not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported16,268,272YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025F7,094$41.63$295,323153,888NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025F16,996$41.63$707,543327,805NoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025F8,225$41.63$342,407254,093NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerJun 16, 2025Jun 18, 2025F18,924$41.63$787,806363,424NoForm 4
Blasing KarenMay 15, 2025May 15, 2025S2,950$51.49Sale −$151,896109,033YesForm 4
Blasing KarenMay 15, 2025May 15, 2025S300$52.50Sale −$15,750108,733YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMay 14, 2025May 15, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMay 14, 2025May 15, 2025S91,177$52.92Sale −$4,825,08717,423YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMay 14, 2025May 15, 2025S17,423$53.58Sale −$933,524not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMay 14, 2025May 15, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported16,376,872YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 13, 2025May 15, 2025C45,000$0.00$0389,105YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 13, 2025May 15, 2025S45,000$53.04Sale −$2,386,800344,105YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 13, 2025May 15, 2025M · derivative45,000$9.99$449,550591,505YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 13, 2025May 15, 2025M · derivative45,000$9.99$449,55045,000YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 13, 2025May 15, 2025C · derivative45,000not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Blasing KarenApr 23, 2025Apr 24, 2025S3,250$45.00Sale −$146,250111,983YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardApr 15, 2025Apr 16, 2025C108,600$0.00$0108,600YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardApr 15, 2025Apr 16, 2025S108,600$42.87Sale −$4,655,682not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardApr 15, 2025Apr 16, 2025C · derivative108,600not reportednot reported16,485,472YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025A79,411$0.00$0344,105NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025A · derivative52,941$0.00$052,941NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025A38,823$0.00$0160,287NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025A · derivative25,882$0.00$025,882NoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025A50,588$0.00$0262,318NoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerApr 10, 2025Apr 14, 2025A · derivative33,725$0.00$033,725NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S13,268$52.30Sale −$693,916494,144NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S590$53.13Sale −$31,347493,554NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S14,168$52.30Sale −$740,986528,007NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S640$53.13Sale −$34,003527,367NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S44,741$52.30Sale −$2,339,954602,713NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S2,012$53.13Sale −$106,898600,701NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S74,131$52.30Sale −$3,877,051998,626NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 24, 2025Mar 26, 2025S3,334$53.13Sale −$177,135995,292NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LMar 19, 2025Mar 21, 2025S40,000$51.88Sale −$2,075,200144,913NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025S39,089$51.79Sale −$2,024,41916,911YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025S16,911$52.32Sale −$884,784not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported16,594,072YesForm 4
Blasing KarenMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025S6,500$51.91Sale −$337,415115,233YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025M12,010$0.00$0279,390NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025F14,696$51.74$760,371264,694NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025M · derivative12,010$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025M5,699$0.00$0127,592NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025F6,128$51.74$317,063121,464NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025M · derivative5,699$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerMar 17, 2025Mar 19, 2025F6,350$51.74$328,549211,730NoForm 4
Henshall David JMar 3, 2025Mar 4, 2025A4,444$0.00$04,444NoForm 4
Henshall David JMar 3, 2025Mar 4, 2025A974$0.00$05,418NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025C84,000$0.00$084,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025S4,100$68.42Sale −$280,52279,900YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025S15,941$69.68Sale −$1,110,76963,959YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025S35,000$70.66Sale −$2,473,10028,959YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025S28,959$71.37Sale −$2,066,804not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025C · derivative84,000not reportednot reported16,650,072YesForm 4
Blasing KarenFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025S600$68.58Sale −$41,148127,633YesForm 4
Blasing KarenFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025S2,411$70.24Sale −$169,349125,222YesForm 4
Blasing KarenFeb 18, 2025Feb 19, 2025S3,489$71.15Sale −$248,242121,733YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 3, 2025Feb 5, 2025C10,000$0.00$0277,380YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 3, 2025Feb 5, 2025S6,299$70.57Sale −$444,520271,081YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 3, 2025Feb 5, 2025S3,701$71.26Sale −$263,733267,380YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 3, 2025Feb 5, 2025M · derivative10,000$9.99$99,900636,505YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 3, 2025Feb 5, 2025M · derivative10,000$9.99$99,90010,000YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 3, 2025Feb 5, 2025C · derivative10,000not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 28, 2025Jan 30, 2025C9,251$0.00$0131,144YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 28, 2025Jan 30, 2025S9,251$70.00Sale −$647,570121,893YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 28, 2025Jan 30, 2025M · derivative9,251$8.90$82,33418,502YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 28, 2025Jan 30, 2025M · derivative9,251$8.90$82,3349,251YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 28, 2025Jan 30, 2025C · derivative9,251not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2025Jan 22, 2025C9,251$0.00$0131,144YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2025Jan 22, 2025S9,251$65.00Sale −$601,315121,893YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2025Jan 22, 2025M · derivative9,251$8.90$82,33427,753YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2025Jan 22, 2025M · derivative9,251$8.90$82,3349,251YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2025Jan 22, 2025C · derivative9,251not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Blasing KarenJan 15, 2025Jan 16, 2025S3,581$62.97Sale −$225,496131,152YesForm 4
Blasing KarenJan 15, 2025Jan 16, 2025S2,919$63.47Sale −$185,269128,233YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardJan 15, 2025Jan 16, 2025C84,000$0.00$084,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardJan 15, 2025Jan 16, 2025S44,663$62.68Sale −$2,799,47739,337YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardJan 15, 2025Jan 16, 2025S39,337$63.35Sale −$2,491,999not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardJan 15, 2025Jan 16, 2025C · derivative84,000not reportednot reported16,734,072YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 3, 2025Jan 3, 2025C9,251$0.00$0131,144YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 3, 2025Jan 3, 2025S9,251$60.00Sale −$555,060121,893YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 3, 2025Jan 3, 2025M · derivative9,251$8.90$82,33437,004YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 3, 2025Jan 3, 2025M · derivative9,251$8.90$82,3349,251YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 3, 2025Jan 3, 2025C · derivative9,251not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 2, 2025Jan 3, 2025S7,330$56.98Sale −$417,663121,893YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 2, 2025Jan 3, 2025C10,000$0.00$0277,380YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 2, 2025Jan 3, 2025S9,200$56.18Sale −$516,856268,180YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 2, 2025Jan 3, 2025S800$56.96Sale −$45,568267,380YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 2, 2025Jan 3, 2025M · derivative10,000$9.99$99,900646,505YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 2, 2025Jan 3, 2025M · derivative10,000$9.99$99,90010,000YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 2, 2025Jan 3, 2025C · derivative10,000not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 31, 2024Jan 3, 2025S20,000$56.26Sale −$1,125,200184,913NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardDec 31, 2024Dec 31, 2024G68,645$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardDec 27, 2024Dec 31, 2024G294,842$0.00$068,645NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 27, 2024Dec 30, 2024S43$59.18Sale −$2,54558,428NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 27, 2024Dec 30, 2024S57$59.18Sale −$3,373132,980NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 26, 2024Dec 30, 2024S233,940$59.72Sale −$13,970,89758,471NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 26, 2024Dec 30, 2024S313,739$59.72Sale −$18,736,493133,037NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LDec 24, 2024Dec 27, 2024S20,000$60.19Sale −$1,203,800204,913NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardDec 23, 2024Dec 26, 2024C363,487$0.00$0363,487NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseExecutive Chair of the BoardDec 23, 2024Dec 26, 2024C · derivative363,487not reportednot reported16,818,072NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecDec 20, 2024Dec 23, 2024S2,996$55.98Sale −$167,716129,223YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 17, 2024Dec 17, 2024C28,000$0.00$028,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 17, 2024Dec 17, 2024S28,000$60.21Sale −$1,685,880not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 17, 2024Dec 17, 2024C · derivative28,000not reportednot reported17,181,559YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024F7,285$58.86$428,795267,380NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024F3,857$58.86$227,023132,219NoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024F8,877$58.86$522,500218,080NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024S49,391$58.86Sale −$2,907,1546,609YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024S6,609$59.27Sale −$391,715not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,209,559YesForm 4
Blasing KarenDec 16, 2024Dec 17, 2024S3,250$58.99Sale −$191,718134,733YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 13, 2024Dec 17, 2024A31,862$0.00$0274,665NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerDec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024A382,348$0.00$0382,348NoForm 4
Staples WilliamChief Executive OfficerDec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024A · derivative254,898$0.00$0254,898NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 11, 2024Dec 13, 2024C146,205not reportednot reported292,411NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 11, 2024Dec 13, 2024C223,388not reportednot reported446,776NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 11, 2024Dec 13, 2024C · derivative146,205$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewDec 11, 2024Dec 13, 2024C · derivative223,388$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 10, 2024C10,000$0.00$0252,803YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 10, 2024S4,587$66.96Sale −$307,146248,216YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 10, 2024S4,813$68.01Sale −$327,332243,403YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 10, 2024S600$69.03Sale −$41,418242,803YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 10, 2024M · derivative10,000$9.99$99,900656,505YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 10, 2024M · derivative10,000$9.99$99,90010,000YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerDec 9, 2024Dec 10, 2024C · derivative10,000not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerNov 19, 2024Nov 20, 2024C195,224$0.00$0195,224YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerNov 19, 2024Nov 20, 2024S195,224$60.53Sale −$11,816,909not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerNov 19, 2024Nov 20, 2024C · derivative195,224not reportednot reported17,265,559YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024C84,776$0.00$084,776YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S29,404$59.11Sale −$1,738,07055,372YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024S55,372$59.92Sale −$3,317,890not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerNov 18, 2024Nov 20, 2024C · derivative84,776not reportednot reported17,460,783YesForm 4
Blasing KarenNov 15, 2024Nov 19, 2024S2,000$59.09Sale −$118,180139,233YesForm 4
Blasing KarenNov 15, 2024Nov 19, 2024S1,250$59.92Sale −$74,900137,983YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 4, 2024C16,666$0.00$0259,469YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 4, 2024S2,300$55.76Sale −$128,248257,169YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 4, 2024S14,366$56.90Sale −$817,425242,803YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 4, 2024M · derivative16,666$9.99$166,493666,505YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 4, 2024M · derivative16,666$9.99$166,49316,666YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerNov 1, 2024Nov 4, 2024C · derivative16,666not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerOct 15, 2024Oct 16, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerOct 15, 2024Oct 16, 2024S49,570$54.63Sale −$2,708,0096,430YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerOct 15, 2024Oct 16, 2024S6,430$55.08Sale −$354,164not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerOct 15, 2024Oct 16, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,545,559YesForm 4
Blasing KarenOct 15, 2024Oct 16, 2024S3,250$54.72Sale −$177,840141,233YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecOct 10, 2024Oct 11, 2024S2,990$55.00Sale −$164,450136,076YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024C16,666$0.00$0259,469YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024S15,266$49.76Sale −$759,636244,203YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024S1,400$50.55Sale −$70,770242,803YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024M · derivative16,666$9.99$166,493683,171YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024M · derivative16,666$9.99$166,49316,666YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2024Oct 3, 2024C · derivative16,666not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Sullivan GodfreySep 20, 2024Oct 3, 2024G20,000$0.00$0129,913NoForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerSep 19, 2024Sep 23, 2024S1,433$52.80Sale −$75,66272,448YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024S44,365$53.22Sale −$2,361,10511,635YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024S11,635$53.87Sale −$626,777not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,601,559YesForm 4
Blasing KarenSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024S2,650$53.24Sale −$141,086145,083YesForm 4
Blasing KarenSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024S600$53.85Sale −$32,310144,483YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024F7,306$53.65$391,967242,803NoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024F15,046$53.65$807,218226,957NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024F3,867$53.65$207,465139,066NoForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerSep 16, 2024Sep 18, 2024F1,451$53.65$77,84673,881NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024C7,668$0.00$0266,777YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024S11,967$53.47Sale −$639,875254,810YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024S4,701$54.18Sale −$254,700250,109YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024M · derivative7,668$9.99$76,603699,837YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024M · derivative7,668$9.99$76,6037,668YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerSep 9, 2024Sep 11, 2024C · derivative7,668not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Blasing KarenAug 16, 2024Aug 19, 2024S3,250$45.00Sale −$146,250147,733YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerAug 14, 2024Aug 15, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerAug 14, 2024Aug 15, 2024S53,264$42.69Sale −$2,273,8402,736YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerAug 14, 2024Aug 15, 2024S2,736$43.67Sale −$119,481not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerAug 14, 2024Aug 15, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,657,559YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 2, 2024S13,832$48.51Sale −$670,990268,609YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 2, 2024S5,300$49.56Sale −$262,668263,309YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 2, 2024S3,200$51.10Sale −$163,520260,109YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerAug 1, 2024Aug 2, 2024S1,000$51.76Sale −$51,760259,109YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJul 17, 2024Jul 17, 2024S2,402$56.25Sale −$135,113142,933YesForm 4
Blasing KarenJul 17, 2024Jul 17, 2024S4,430$56.25Sale −$249,188150,983YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024S20,798$48.56Sale −$1,009,95135,202YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024S34,902$49.24Sale −$1,718,574300YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024S300$49.94Sale −$14,982not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,713,559YesForm 4
Blasing KarenJul 15, 2024Jul 17, 2024S3,500$49.75Sale −$174,125155,413YesForm 4
Saintil MerlineJul 3, 2024Jul 8, 2024S1,182$51.51Sale −$60,8859,902YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 1, 2024S3,001$48.83Sale −$146,539302,774YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 1, 2024S9,408$49.92Sale −$469,647293,366YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 1, 2024S10,925$50.90Sale −$556,083282,441YesForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerJul 1, 2024Jul 1, 2024S444$48.61Sale −$21,58375,332YesForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerJun 27, 2024Jul 1, 2024S494$50.00Sale −$24,70075,776YesForm 4
Saintil MerlineJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,044$0.00$011,084YesForm 4
Bedi SundeepJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,044$0.00$012,413NoForm 4
Sullivan GodfreyJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,044$0.00$0149,913NoForm 4
Bostrom Susan LJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,044$0.00$0224,913NoForm 4
Blasing KarenJun 27, 2024Jun 28, 2024A4,044$0.00$0158,913YesForm 4
Saintil MerlineJun 26, 2024Jun 28, 2024S1,329$44.28Sale −$58,8487,040YesForm 4
Blasing KarenJun 26, 2024Jun 28, 2024S3,500$45.00Sale −$157,500154,869YesForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerJun 22, 2024Jun 25, 2024A18,835$0.00$0242,003NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJun 22, 2024Jun 25, 2024A18,835$0.00$0305,775NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJun 22, 2024Jun 25, 2024A18,835$0.00$0126,500NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJun 22, 2024Jun 25, 2024A18,835$0.00$0145,335NoForm 4
Weber Christopher LeeChief Revenue OfficerJun 22, 2024Jun 25, 2024A18,835$0.00$0427,628NoForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerJun 24, 2024Jun 24, 2024A3,315$0.00$076,270YesForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerJun 20, 2024Jun 24, 2024S494$42.92Sale −$21,20272,955YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 20, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 20, 2024S56,000$43.53Sale −$2,437,680not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 20, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,769,559YesForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 20, 2024F1,459$43.59$63,59873,449NoForm 4
Weber Christopher LeeChief Revenue OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 20, 2024F11,026$43.59$480,623408,793NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJun 17, 2024Jun 20, 2024F6,568$43.59$286,299286,940NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJun 17, 2024Jun 20, 2024F4,399$43.59$191,752107,665NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJun 12, 2024Jun 13, 2024S11,667$45.46Sale −$530,382293,508YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJun 7, 2024Jun 11, 2024S11,667$43.56Sale −$508,215305,175YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMay 15, 2024May 17, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMay 15, 2024May 17, 2024S11,384$54.94Sale −$625,43744,616YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMay 15, 2024May 17, 2024S16,525$56.12Sale −$927,38328,091YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMay 15, 2024May 17, 2024S28,091$56.89Sale −$1,598,097not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMay 15, 2024May 17, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,825,559YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S10,146$52.60Sale −$533,680336,000YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S13,983$53.31Sale −$745,434322,017YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S5,871$54.33Sale −$318,971316,146YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerApr 15, 2024Apr 17, 2024C56,000$0.00$056,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerApr 15, 2024Apr 17, 2024S29,349$54.08Sale −$1,587,19426,651YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerApr 15, 2024Apr 17, 2024S13,920$55.48Sale −$772,28212,731YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerApr 15, 2024Apr 17, 2024S10,723$56.11Sale −$601,6682,008YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerApr 15, 2024Apr 17, 2024S2,008$56.93Sale −$114,315not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerApr 15, 2024Apr 17, 2024C · derivative56,000not reportednot reported17,881,559YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewApr 9, 2024Apr 11, 2024C691,141not reportednot reported1,348,719NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewApr 9, 2024Apr 11, 2024C1,145,143not reportednot reported2,234,674NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewApr 9, 2024Apr 11, 2024C · derivative691,141$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewApr 9, 2024Apr 11, 2024C · derivative1,145,143$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerApr 1, 2024Apr 3, 2024S52,040$55.91Sale −$2,909,556354,106YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerApr 1, 2024Apr 3, 2024S5,867$56.94Sale −$334,067348,239YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerApr 1, 2024Apr 3, 2024S2,093$58.01Sale −$121,415346,146YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecMar 28, 2024Apr 1, 2024A56,218$0.00$0111,368NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMar 28, 2024Apr 1, 2024A89,437$0.00$0406,146NoForm 4
Farmer SabrinaChief Technology OfficerMar 28, 2024Apr 1, 2024A223,168$0.00$0223,168NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepMar 27, 2024Mar 29, 2024C9,000$0.00$017,369NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepMar 27, 2024Mar 29, 2024S5,000$58.65Sale −$293,25012,369NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepMar 27, 2024Mar 29, 2024S4,000$58.63Sale −$234,5208,369NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepMar 27, 2024Mar 29, 2024M · derivative9,000$26.64$239,76027,000NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepMar 27, 2024Mar 29, 2024M · derivative9,000not reportednot reported9,000NoForm 4
Bedi SundeepMar 27, 2024Mar 29, 2024C · derivative9,000not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerMar 21, 2024Mar 25, 2024S329$58.81Sale −$19,34875,537YesForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerMar 21, 2024Mar 25, 2024S629$59.90Sale −$37,67774,908YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecMar 21, 2024Mar 25, 2024S2,425$58.75Sale −$142,46955,150YesForm 4
Weber Christopher LeeChief Revenue OfficerMar 18, 2024Mar 20, 2024F19,162$54.58$1,045,862419,819NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecMar 18, 2024Mar 20, 2024F2,557$54.58$139,56157,575NoForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerMar 18, 2024Mar 20, 2024F1,384$54.58$75,53975,866NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerMar 18, 2024Mar 20, 2024F2,591$54.58$141,417316,709NoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMar 18, 2024Mar 19, 2024C75,000$0.00$075,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMar 18, 2024Mar 19, 2024S75,000$55.19Sale −$4,139,250not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMar 18, 2024Mar 19, 2024C · derivative75,000not reportednot reported17,937,559YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMar 15, 2024Mar 19, 2024C230,000$0.00$0230,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMar 15, 2024Mar 19, 2024S221,306$53.57Sale −$11,855,3628,694YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMar 15, 2024Mar 19, 2024S8,694$54.21Sale −$471,302not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerMar 15, 2024Mar 19, 2024C · derivative230,000not reportednot reported18,012,559YesForm 4
Mannix ErinChief Accounting OfficerMar 13, 2024Mar 15, 2024A9,880$0.00$077,250NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C1,579,947not reportednot reported2,153,434NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024J564,657not reportednot reported1,588,777NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C1,688,193not reportednot reported2,300,971NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024J603,343not reportednot reported1,697,628NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C · derivative1,579,947$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C · derivative1,688,193$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Mar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C1,579,947not reportednot reported2,153,434NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Mar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024J564,657not reportednot reported1,588,777NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Mar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C1,688,193not reportednot reported2,300,971NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Mar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024J603,343not reportednot reported1,697,628NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Mar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C · derivative1,579,947$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Mar 6, 2024Mar 8, 2024C · derivative1,688,193$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerFeb 14, 2024Feb 16, 2024C380,000$0.00$0380,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerFeb 14, 2024Feb 16, 2024S42,393$73.34Sale −$3,109,103337,607YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerFeb 14, 2024Feb 16, 2024S325,674$74.12Sale −$24,138,95711,933YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerFeb 14, 2024Feb 16, 2024S11,933$74.89Sale −$893,662not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerFeb 14, 2024Feb 16, 2024C · derivative380,000not reportednot reported18,242,559YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 13, 2024Feb 15, 2024S300$68.71Sale −$20,613332,000NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 13, 2024Feb 15, 2024S400$70.08Sale −$28,032331,600NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 13, 2024Feb 15, 2024S2,100$71.92Sale −$151,032329,500NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 13, 2024Feb 15, 2024S8,100$72.75Sale −$589,275321,400NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerFeb 13, 2024Feb 15, 2024S2,100$73.48Sale −$154,308319,300NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecFeb 8, 2024Feb 12, 2024C30,543$0.00$090,675YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecFeb 8, 2024Feb 12, 2024S30,543$75.11Sale −$2,294,08560,132YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecFeb 8, 2024Feb 12, 2024M · derivative30,543$8.90$271,83346,255YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecFeb 8, 2024Feb 12, 2024M · derivative30,543$8.90$271,83330,543YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecFeb 8, 2024Feb 12, 2024C · derivative30,543not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 30, 2024Feb 1, 2024C15,712$0.00$075,844YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 30, 2024Feb 1, 2024S15,712$75.02Sale −$1,178,71460,132YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 30, 2024Feb 1, 2024M · derivative15,712$8.90$139,83776,798YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 30, 2024Feb 1, 2024M · derivative15,712$8.90$139,83715,712YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 30, 2024Feb 1, 2024C · derivative15,712not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 22, 2024Jan 24, 2024S65,946$70.48Sale −$4,647,874341,354NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 22, 2024Jan 24, 2024S9,054$71.40Sale −$646,456332,300NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 18, 2024Jan 18, 2024C45,855$0.00$0105,987YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 18, 2024Jan 18, 2024S45,855$65.66Sale −$3,010,83960,132YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 18, 2024Jan 18, 2024M · derivative45,855$8.90$408,11092,510YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 18, 2024Jan 18, 2024M · derivative45,855$8.90$408,11045,855YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 18, 2024Jan 18, 2024C · derivative45,855not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2024Jan 18, 2024C400$0.00$061,836YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2024Jan 18, 2024S1,704$65.00Sale −$110,76060,132YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2024Jan 18, 2024M · derivative400$8.90$3,560138,365YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2024Jan 18, 2024M · derivative400$8.90$3,560400YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecJan 17, 2024Jan 18, 2024C · derivative400not reportednot reportednot reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJan 16, 2024Jan 18, 2024C380,000$0.00$0380,000YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJan 16, 2024Jan 18, 2024S69,568$61.30Sale −$4,264,518310,432YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJan 16, 2024Jan 18, 2024S263,622$62.44Sale −$16,460,55846,810YesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJan 16, 2024Jan 18, 2024S46,810$63.12Sale −$2,954,647not reportedYesForm 4
Sijbrandij SytseChief Executive OfficerJan 16, 2024Jan 18, 2024C · derivative380,000not reportednot reported18,622,559YesForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 9, 2024Jan 11, 2024S3,800$60.13Sale −$228,494416,500NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 9, 2024Jan 11, 2024S8,900$61.17Sale −$544,413407,600NoForm 4
Robins Brian GChief Financial OfficerJan 9, 2024Jan 11, 2024S300$61.77Sale −$18,531407,300NoForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecDec 29, 2023Jan 3, 2024C50,000$0.00$0155,045YesForm 4
Schulman RobinChief Legal Officer & Corp SecDec 29, 2023Jan 3, 2024S78,981$63.18Sale −$4,990,02076,064YesForm 4