GTMZoomInfo Technologies Inc.
- Market cap
- $1.27B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $4.35
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
Showing the latest 500 of 716 transactions.
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 9 | Oct 13 | S | 5,000 | $4.00 | Sale −$20,005 | 329,132 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2 | Oct 5 | S | 20,773 | $3.70 | Sale −$76,866 | 270,507 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 2 | Oct 5 | S | 2,461 | $3.75 | Sale −$9,239 | 140,669 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 13,787 | not reported | not reported | 11,403,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 4,598 | $3.79 | $17,426 | 11,398,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 13,787 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,721 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 1,555 | not reported | not reported | 301,776 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 223 | not reported | not reported | 301,999 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 765 | not reported | not reported | 302,764 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 7,813 | not reported | not reported | 310,577 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 7,119 | not reported | not reported | 317,696 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 49,219 | not reported | not reported | 366,915 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 32,783 | $3.79 | $124,248 | 334,132 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 1,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,555 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 223 | $0.00 | $0 | 447 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 765 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,058 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 7,813 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,500 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 7,119 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,713 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 49,219 | $0.00 | $0 | 295,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 4,464 | not reported | not reported | 209,763 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 30,639 | not reported | not reported | 240,402 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 22,058 | not reported | not reported | 262,460 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 18,522 | not reported | not reported | 280,982 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 80,938 | not reported | not reported | 361,920 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 70,640 | $3.79 | $267,726 | 291,280 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 4,464 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,929 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 30,639 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 22,058 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,118 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 18,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 111,130 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 80,938 | $0.00 | $0 | 485,625 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 781 | not reported | not reported | 107,818 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 611 | not reported | not reported | 108,429 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 552 | not reported | not reported | 108,981 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 4,468 | not reported | not reported | 113,449 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 8,375 | not reported | not reported | 121,824 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 49,219 | not reported | not reported | 171,043 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 27,913 | $3.79 | $105,790 | 143,130 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 781 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 611 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,447 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 552 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,309 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 4,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,805 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 8,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,250 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 49,219 | $0.00 | $0 | 295,313 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | J | 7,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 202,324 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 2 | Sep 3 | S | 34 | $4.17 | Sale −$142 | 107,037 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 2 | Sep 3 | S | 94 | $4.17 | Sale −$392 | 205,299 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | J | 4,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,574 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M | 328 | not reported | not reported | 300,275 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M | 214 | not reported | not reported | 300,489 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 268 | $4.24 | $1,136 | 300,221 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M · derivative | 328 | $0.00 | $0 | 328 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M · derivative | 214 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M | 207 | not reported | not reported | 107,141 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 70 | $4.24 | $297 | 107,071 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M · derivative | 207 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M | 345 | not reported | not reported | 205,549 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 156 | $4.24 | $661 | 205,393 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | M · derivative | 345 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Aug 7 | Aug 7 | S | 16,400 | $4.16 | Sale −$68,224 | 106,934 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 5,000 | $4.00 | Sale −$20,000 | 299,947 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Aug 4 | Aug 4 | S | 997 | $3.56 | Sale −$3,549 | 123,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | J | 27,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 214,149 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M | 1,541 | not reported | not reported | 242,525 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M | 3,469 | not reported | not reported | 245,994 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M | 29,400 | not reported | not reported | 275,394 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M | 91,384 | not reported | not reported | 366,778 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 758 | $3.30 | $2,501 | 366,020 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 61,073 | $3.30 | $201,541 | 304,947 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M · derivative | 1,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,542 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M · derivative | 3,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,344 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M · derivative | 29,400 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M · derivative | 91,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,540 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M | 5,987 | not reported | not reported | 126,328 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | F | 1,997 | $3.30 | $6,590 | 124,331 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | M · derivative | 5,987 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,880 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 2 | Jul 6 | S | 2,461 | $2.98 | Sale −$7,334 | 120,341 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 2 | Jul 6 | S | 20,774 | $2.98 | Sale −$61,907 | 205,204 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 13,787 | not reported | not reported | 11,394,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 4,598 | $2.93 | $13,472 | 11,389,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 13,787 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,508 | No | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | J | 9,451 | $0.00 | $0 | 241,427 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 1,555 | not reported | not reported | 208,630 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 223 | not reported | not reported | 208,853 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 764 | not reported | not reported | 209,617 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 7,812 | not reported | not reported | 217,429 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 7,118 | not reported | not reported | 224,547 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 49,218 | not reported | not reported | 273,765 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 32,781 | $2.93 | $96,048 | 240,984 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 1,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,110 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 223 | $0.00 | $0 | 670 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 764 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,823 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 7,812 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,313 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 7,118 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,832 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 49,218 | $0.00 | $0 | 344,532 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 781 | not reported | not reported | 80,928 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 612 | not reported | not reported | 81,540 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 551 | not reported | not reported | 82,091 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 4,467 | not reported | not reported | 86,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 8,375 | not reported | not reported | 94,933 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 49,218 | not reported | not reported | 144,151 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 21,349 | $2.93 | $62,553 | 122,802 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 781 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,344 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 612 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,058 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 551 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,861 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 4,467 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,273 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 8,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,625 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 49,218 | $0.00 | $0 | 344,532 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 4,465 | not reported | not reported | 144,460 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 30,638 | not reported | not reported | 175,098 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 22,059 | not reported | not reported | 197,157 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 18,522 | not reported | not reported | 215,679 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M | 80,937 | not reported | not reported | 296,616 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | F | 70,638 | $2.93 | $206,969 | 225,978 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 4,465 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,393 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 30,638 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,639 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 22,059 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,176 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 18,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,652 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | M · derivative | 80,937 | $0.00 | $0 | 566,563 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 2 | Jun 2 | S | 34 | $3.55 | Sale −$121 | 80,147 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 2 | S | 200 | $3.55 | Sale −$710 | 139,995 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | J | 4,885 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,878 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 214 | not reported | not reported | 207,015 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 328 | not reported | not reported | 207,343 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | F | 268 | $3.33 | $892 | 207,075 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 214 | $0.00 | $0 | 214 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 328 | $0.00 | $0 | 656 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 206 | not reported | not reported | 80,250 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | F | 69 | $3.33 | $230 | 80,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 206 | $0.00 | $0 | 227 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 387 | not reported | not reported | 140,182 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M | 344 | not reported | not reported | 140,526 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | F | 331 | $3.33 | $1,102 | 140,195 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 387 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | M · derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 345 | Yes | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | May 29 | Jun 2 | A · derivative | 393,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 393,750 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | May 29 | Jun 2 | A · derivative | 393,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 393,750 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | May 29 | Jun 2 | A · derivative | 647,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 647,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maida Domenic | May 26 | May 28 | P | 27,500 | $3.60 | Purchase +$99,000 | 66,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Mader Mark Patrick | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 52,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Mader Mark Patrick | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mader Mark Patrick | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Gleeson Alison | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 49,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Gleeson Alison | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gleeson Alison | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Rooney Katie J. | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 25,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Rooney Katie J. | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rooney Katie J. | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Winn David Randall | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 1,092,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Winn David Randall | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Winn David Randall | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Ashley | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 48,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Ashley | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Ashley | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Enright Keith | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 64,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Enright Keith | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Enright Keith | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Wurzbacher Owen | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 53,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Wurzbacher Owen | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wurzbacher Owen | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Maida Domenic | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 38,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Maida Domenic | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Maida Domenic | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Giglio Robert Keith | May 14 | May 18 | M | 19,551 | not reported | not reported | 23,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Giglio Robert Keith | May 14 | May 18 | M · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Giglio Robert Keith | May 14 | May 18 | A · derivative | 51,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,283 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | May 4 | May 5 | S | 1,057 | $6.59 | Sale −$6,966 | 80,044 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | May 1 | May 5 | J | 14,075 | $0.00 | $0 | 255,763 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | May 1 | May 5 | M | 1,542 | not reported | not reported | 205,796 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | May 1 | May 5 | M | 3,469 | not reported | not reported | 209,265 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | May 1 | May 5 | F | 758 | $6.25 | $4,738 | 208,507 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | May 1 | May 5 | F | 1,706 | $6.25 | $10,663 | 206,801 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | May 1 | May 5 | M · derivative | 1,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,083 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | May 1 | May 5 | M · derivative | 3,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,813 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | May 1 | May 5 | M | 5,986 | not reported | not reported | 82,858 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | May 1 | May 5 | F | 1,757 | $6.25 | $10,981 | 81,101 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | May 1 | May 5 | M · derivative | 5,986 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,867 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 2 | Apr 3 | S | 6,959 | $5.87 | Sale −$40,849 | 76,872 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 2 | Apr 3 | S | 35,723 | $5.87 | Sale −$209,694 | 139,795 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 13,787 | not reported | not reported | 11,384,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 4,598 | $5.98 | $27,496 | 11,380,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 13,787 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,295 | No | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | J | 9,797 | $0.00 | $0 | 269,838 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 1,554 | not reported | not reported | 156,056 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 224 | not reported | not reported | 156,280 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 765 | not reported | not reported | 157,045 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 29,400 | not reported | not reported | 186,445 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 7,813 | not reported | not reported | 194,258 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 28,050 | not reported | not reported | 222,308 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 18,054 | $5.98 | $107,963 | 204,254 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 1,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,665 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 224 | $0.00 | $0 | 893 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 765 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,587 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 7,813 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,125 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 28,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,950 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 782 | not reported | not reported | 56,771 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 611 | not reported | not reported | 57,382 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 552 | not reported | not reported | 57,934 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 4,468 | not reported | not reported | 62,402 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 33,000 | not reported | not reported | 95,402 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 11,571 | $5.98 | $69,195 | 83,831 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 782 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,125 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 611 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,670 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 552 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,412 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 4,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,740 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 33,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 4,464 | not reported | not reported | 108,536 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 30,639 | not reported | not reported | 139,175 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 22,059 | not reported | not reported | 161,234 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 72,980 | not reported | not reported | 234,214 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 58,696 | $5.98 | $351,002 | 175,518 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 4,464 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,858 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 30,639 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,277 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 22,059 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,235 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 72,980 | $0.00 | $0 | 148,174 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Mar 22 | Mar 24 | M | 23,824 | not reported | not reported | 11,378,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Mar 22 | Mar 24 | F | 7,432 | $5.91 | $43,923 | 11,371,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Mar 22 | Mar 24 | M · derivative | 23,824 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Mar 13 | Mar 17 | S | 2,045 | $6.01 | Sale −$12,290 | 55,989 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 3 | S | 200 | $6.10 | Sale −$1,220 | 104,072 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | J | 6,601 | $0.00 | $0 | 279,635 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 213 | not reported | not reported | 154,360 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 328 | not reported | not reported | 154,688 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 186 | $6.21 | $1,155 | 154,502 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 213 | $0.00 | $0 | 428 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 328 | $0.00 | $0 | 984 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 207 | not reported | not reported | 58,095 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 61 | $6.21 | $379 | 58,034 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 207 | $0.00 | $0 | 433 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 387 | not reported | not reported | 104,259 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M | 344 | not reported | not reported | 104,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | F | 331 | $6.21 | $2,056 | 104,272 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 387 | $0.00 | $0 | 387 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | M · derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 689 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | S | 45,065 | $6.66 | Sale −$300,133 | 103,872 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | A · derivative | 23,824 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,824 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M | 26,378 | not reported | not reported | 115,882 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M | 71,777 | not reported | not reported | 187,659 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 33,512 | $6.87 | $230,227 | 154,147 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M · derivative | 26,378 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M · derivative | 71,777 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M | 31,033 | not reported | not reported | 67,212 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 9,324 | $6.87 | $64,056 | 57,888 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M · derivative | 31,033 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M | 76,475 | not reported | not reported | 174,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 25,349 | $6.87 | $174,148 | 148,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | M · derivative | 76,475 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | J | 15,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 286,236 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M | 1,542 | not reported | not reported | 88,014 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M | 3,468 | not reported | not reported | 91,482 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | F | 609 | $8.05 | $4,902 | 90,873 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | F | 1,369 | $8.05 | $11,020 | 89,504 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M · derivative | 1,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,625 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M · derivative | 3,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,282 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M | 5,987 | not reported | not reported | 38,282 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | F | 2,103 | $8.05 | $16,929 | 36,179 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M · derivative | 5,987 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 13,787 | not reported | not reported | 11,359,521 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | F | 4,841 | $10.17 | $49,233 | 11,354,680 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 13,787 | $0.00 | $0 | 124,082 | No | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | J | 10,310 | $0.00 | $0 | 301,307 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 1,555 | not reported | not reported | 81,759 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 223 | not reported | not reported | 81,982 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 764 | not reported | not reported | 82,746 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 7,812 | not reported | not reported | 90,558 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | F | 4,086 | $10.17 | $41,555 | 86,472 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 1,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,219 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 223 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,117 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 764 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,352 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 7,812 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,938 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 781 | not reported | not reported | 28,918 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 612 | not reported | not reported | 29,530 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 551 | not reported | not reported | 30,081 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 4,467 | not reported | not reported | 34,548 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | F | 2,253 | $10.17 | $22,913 | 32,295 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 781 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,907 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 612 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,281 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 551 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,964 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 4,467 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 4,464 | not reported | not reported | 63,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 30,638 | not reported | not reported | 93,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 22,059 | not reported | not reported | 115,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | F | 18,155 | $10.17 | $184,636 | 97,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 4,464 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 30,638 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 22,059 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,294 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 72 | $10.12 | Sale −$729 | 28,137 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 343 | $10.12 | Sale −$3,471 | 58,805 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | J | 7,913 | $0.00 | $0 | 311,617 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 507 | not reported | not reported | 80,023 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 214 | not reported | not reported | 80,237 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 328 | not reported | not reported | 80,565 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | F | 174 | $9.92 | $1,726 | 80,391 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | F | 187 | $9.92 | $1,855 | 80,204 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 507 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 214 | $0.00 | $0 | 641 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 328 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,312 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 152 | not reported | not reported | 28,551 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 206 | not reported | not reported | 28,757 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | F | 51 | $9.92 | $506 | 28,706 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | F | 69 | $9.92 | $684 | 28,637 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | S | 428 | $9.80 | Sale −$4,194 | 28,209 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 152 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 206 | $0.00 | $0 | 640 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 387 | not reported | not reported | 58,846 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 344 | not reported | not reported | 59,190 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M | 623 | not reported | not reported | 59,813 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | F | 665 | $9.92 | $6,597 | 59,148 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 387 | $0.00 | $0 | 774 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,033 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 623 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Nov 4, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | S | 6,600 | $11.69 | Sale −$77,154 | 28,399 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | S | 515 | $11.19 | Sale −$5,763 | 34,999 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | J | 15,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 319,530 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | M | 1,541 | not reported | not reported | 77,759 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | M | 3,469 | not reported | not reported | 81,228 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | F | 527 | $11.22 | $5,913 | 80,701 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | F | 1,185 | $11.22 | $13,296 | 79,516 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,167 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,750 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | M | 23,946 | not reported | not reported | 43,159 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | F | 7,645 | $11.22 | $85,777 | 35,514 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,840 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 2, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 1,811 | $10.39 | Sale −$18,816 | 19,213 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 2, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 14,290 | $10.39 | Sale −$148,473 | 58,459 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 13,786 | not reported | not reported | 11,351,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 5,837 | $10.91 | $63,682 | 11,345,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,786 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,869 | No | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | J | 10,308 | $0.00 | $0 | 334,999 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 1,555 | not reported | not reported | 55,523 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 223 | not reported | not reported | 55,746 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 764 | not reported | not reported | 56,510 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 31,250 | not reported | not reported | 87,760 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 11,542 | $10.91 | $125,923 | 76,218 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,774 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 223 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,340 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 764 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,116 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 31,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,750 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 781 | not reported | not reported | 17,364 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 612 | not reported | not reported | 17,976 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 552 | not reported | not reported | 18,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 4,468 | not reported | not reported | 22,996 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 1,885 | $10.91 | $20,565 | 21,111 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 87 | $10.68 | Sale −$929 | 21,024 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 781 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,688 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 612 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,893 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 552 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,515 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,675 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 4,465 | not reported | not reported | 48,633 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 30,639 | not reported | not reported | 79,272 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 22,059 | not reported | not reported | 101,331 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 28,582 | $10.91 | $311,830 | 72,749 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,465 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,786 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 30,639 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,554 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,059 | $0.00 | $0 | 132,353 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | G | 1,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,337,785 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 286 | $10.23 | Sale −$2,926 | 16,583 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 3,288 | $10.26 | Sale −$33,735 | 44,168 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 453 | $10.40 | Sale −$4,711 | 16,869 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | J | 10,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 345,307 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 240 | not reported | not reported | 53,354 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 214 | not reported | not reported | 53,568 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 327 | not reported | not reported | 53,895 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 506 | not reported | not reported | 54,401 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 263 | $10.90 | $2,867 | 54,138 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 170 | $10.90 | $1,853 | 53,968 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 240 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 214 | $0.00 | $0 | 855 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 327 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,640 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 506 | $0.00 | $0 | 507 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 959 | not reported | not reported | 17,351 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 207 | not reported | not reported | 17,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 152 | not reported | not reported | 17,710 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 343 | $10.90 | $3,739 | 17,367 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 45 | $10.90 | $491 | 17,322 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 959 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 207 | $0.00 | $0 | 846 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 152 | $0.00 | $0 | 152 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 623 | not reported | not reported | 41,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 387 | not reported | not reported | 41,887 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 344 | not reported | not reported | 42,231 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M | 11,765 | not reported | not reported | 53,996 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | F | 6,540 | $10.90 | $71,286 | 47,456 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 623 | $0.00 | $0 | 623 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 387 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,161 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,377 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,765 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Aug 5, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | J | 103,833 | $0.00 | $0 | 355,672 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 4,617 | $10.34 | Sale −$47,740 | 16,392 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | J | 19,801 | $0.00 | $0 | 459,505 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M | 1,542 | not reported | not reported | 51,315 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M | 3,469 | not reported | not reported | 54,784 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | F | 514 | $10.83 | $5,567 | 54,270 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | F | 1,156 | $10.83 | $12,519 | 53,114 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,708 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,219 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamCFO | Jul 31, 2025 | Aug 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 276,924 | $0.00 | $0 | 276,924 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 2, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 1,398 | $10.05 | Sale −$14,050 | 21,009 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 2, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 14,773 | $10.05 | Sale −$148,469 | 40,877 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 781 | not reported | not reported | 19,902 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 611 | not reported | not reported | 20,513 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 551 | not reported | not reported | 21,064 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 4,467 | not reported | not reported | 25,531 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 1,884 | $10.12 | $19,066 | 23,647 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 1,240 | $10.09 | Sale −$12,512 | 22,407 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 781 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,469 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 611 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,505 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 551 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,067 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,467 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,143 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 13,787 | not reported | not reported | 12,342,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 4,598 | $10.12 | $46,532 | 12,337,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,787 | $0.00 | $0 | 151,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 1,890 | not reported | not reported | 27,993 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 4,464 | not reported | not reported | 32,457 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 30,638 | not reported | not reported | 63,095 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 22,059 | not reported | not reported | 85,154 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 29,504 | $10.12 | $298,580 | 55,650 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,890 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,464 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,251 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 30,638 | $0.00 | $0 | 153,193 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,059 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,412 | Yes | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | J | 13,910 | $0.00 | $0 | 479,306 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 1,555 | not reported | not reported | 49,633 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 765 | not reported | not reported | 50,398 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 223 | not reported | not reported | 50,621 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | F | 848 | $10.12 | $8,582 | 49,773 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,329 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 765 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,880 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 223 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | S | 18,408 | $10.02 | Sale −$184,448 | 26,103 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 572 | $9.71 | Sale −$5,554 | 19,121 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 4,698 | $9.56 | Sale −$44,913 | 19,693 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 387 | not reported | not reported | 44,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 622 | not reported | not reported | 44,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 344 | not reported | not reported | 45,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 665 | $9.55 | $6,351 | 44,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 387 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,548 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 622 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,246 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,721 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 240 | not reported | not reported | 47,460 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 213 | not reported | not reported | 47,673 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 328 | not reported | not reported | 48,001 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 507 | not reported | not reported | 48,508 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 261 | $9.55 | $2,493 | 48,247 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 169 | $9.55 | $1,614 | 48,078 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 240 | $0.00 | $0 | 240 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 213 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,069 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 328 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,967 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 507 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,013 | No | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | J | 13,945 | $0.00 | $0 | 493,216 | No | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 959 | not reported | not reported | 24,421 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 206 | not reported | not reported | 24,627 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M | 152 | not reported | not reported | 24,779 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 343 | $9.55 | $3,276 | 24,436 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | F | 45 | $9.55 | $430 | 24,391 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 959 | $0.00 | $0 | 959 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 206 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,053 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 152 | $0.00 | $0 | 304 | Yes | Form 4 |
| McGrane AshleyGeneral Counsel and Corp Sec | May 30, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 85,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Roth James MChief Revenue Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 221,154 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Enright Keith | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 15,187 | not reported | not reported | 44,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Enright Keith | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,187 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Enright Keith | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Winn David Randall | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 15,187 | not reported | not reported | 1,072,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Winn David Randall | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,187 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Winn David Randall | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Maida Domenic | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 19,291 | not reported | not reported | 19,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Maida Domenic | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,291 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Maida Domenic | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Ashley | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 15,187 | not reported | not reported | 28,579 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Ashley | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,187 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Ashley | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Mader Mark Patrick | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 15,187 | not reported | not reported | 32,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Mader Mark Patrick | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,187 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mader Mark Patrick | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Giglio Robert Keith | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 3,525 | not reported | not reported | 3,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Giglio Robert Keith | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,525 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Giglio Robert Keith | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Gleeson Alison | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 15,187 | not reported | not reported | 29,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Gleeson Alison | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,187 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gleeson Alison | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Wurzbacher Owen | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 19,291 | not reported | not reported | 33,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Wurzbacher Owen | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,291 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wurzbacher Owen | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Rooney Katie J. | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M | 5,539 | not reported | not reported | 5,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Rooney Katie J. | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,539 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rooney Katie J. | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | M | 14,265 | not reported | not reported | 12,333,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | F | 4,758 | $9.00 | $42,822 | 12,328,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Schuck HenryChief Executive Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 14,265 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| HSKB Funds II, LLC | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | J | 25,863 | $0.00 | $0 | 507,161 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 1,542 | not reported | not reported | 45,421 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 3,469 | not reported | not reported | 48,890 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | F | 514 | $8.56 | $4,400 | 48,376 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | F | 1,156 | $8.56 | $9,895 | 47,220 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,250 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamInterim CFO | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,688 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | M | 1,554 | not reported | not reported | 43,739 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | M | 224 | not reported | not reported | 43,963 | No | Form 4 |
| O'Brien Michael GrahamChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | M | 764 | not reported | not reported | 44,727 | No | Form 4 |