GXOGXO Logistics, Inc.
- Market cap
- $5.55B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $48.43
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Industrials
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Integrated Freight & Logistics
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-13
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carvalho ChristinaChief Accounting Officer | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | A · derivative | 21,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelleher Patrick MichaelChief Executive Officer | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | F | 4,604 | $46.63 | $214,685 | 5,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelleher Patrick MichaelChief Executive Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | M | 9,935 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelleher Patrick MichaelChief Executive Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | M · derivative | 9,935 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Bracken Laura L.Interim CAO | Aug 1 | Aug 4 | A · derivative | 2,991 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,991 | No | Form 4 |
| Bracken Laura L.Interim CAO | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | M | 3,063 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Bracken Laura L.Interim CAO | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | F | 746 | $50.70 | $37,822 | 2,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Bracken Laura L.Interim CAO | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 3,063 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kneeland Michael | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Byrne Patrick J | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 4,847 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Nemeth Julio N | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilkin Laura A. | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Wismans Kyle | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Cooper Todd C | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Pilz Torsten | May 20 | May 22 | A · derivative | 3,837 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Kneeland Michael | May 13 | May 15 | M | 2,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,587 | No | Form 4 |
| Kneeland Michael | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 2,915 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Byrne Patrick J | May 13 | May 15 | M | 2,926 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Byrne Patrick J | May 13 | May 15 | M | 339 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,265 | No | Form 4 |
| Byrne Patrick J | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 2,926 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Byrne Patrick J | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 339 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nemeth Julio N | May 13 | May 15 | M | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Nemeth Julio N | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | May 13 | May 15 | M | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wilkin Laura A. | May 13 | May 15 | M | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilkin Laura A. | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wismans Kyle | May 13 | May 15 | M | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Wismans Kyle | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cooper Todd C | May 13 | May 15 | M | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Cooper Todd C | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | May 13 | May 15 | M | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pilz Torsten | May 13 | May 15 | M | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Pilz Torsten | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Apr 8 | Apr 8 | M | 2,676 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Apr 8 | Apr 8 | F | 2,222 | $53.27 | $118,366 | 7,437 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Apr 8 | Apr 8 | M · derivative | 2,676 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Suchinski MarkChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | A · derivative | 14,024 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 980 | $51.85 | $50,813 | 52,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M | 937 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | F | 435 | $51.85 | $22,555 | 15,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 937 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | F | 6,240 | $55.76 | $347,942 | 51,126 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | F | 5,273 | $55.76 | $294,022 | 36,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | F | 3,908 | $55.76 | $217,910 | 25,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | F | 6,302 | $55.76 | $351,400 | 15,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 10 | F | 5,776 | $55.76 | $322,070 | 6,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 3,239 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 4,348 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,679 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 5,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 3,239 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 4,348 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,347 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 5,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,374 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 2,692 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 3,763 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 4,921 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 2,692 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 3,763 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 4,921 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 1,246 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 3,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 1,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 2,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,198 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 1,246 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,246 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 3,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 1,673 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 2,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 2,258 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 3,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 6,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 2,258 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 3,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 6,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 6,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M | 3,937 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 6,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | M · derivative | 3,937 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 12,852 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 10,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 24,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 4,944 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 5,933 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 5,969 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 7,958 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelleher Patrick MichaelChief Executive Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 22,283 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Beeks Bart JohanChief Operating Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 5,969 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Bomber Karen BellumChief Commercial Officer | Mar 1 | Mar 3 | A · derivative | 3,979 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Feb 2 | Feb 3 | F | 1,275 | $56.59 | $72,152 | 20,769 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 31 | Feb 3 | M | 2,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 31 | Feb 3 | M · derivative | 2,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Bomber Karen BellumChief Commercial Officer | Jan 26 | Jan 28 | A · derivative | 3,507 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 5,906 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 2,776 | $56.93 | $158,038 | 44,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 5,906 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 16,540 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 7,811 | $56.93 | $444,680 | 30,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 16,540 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 2,953 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 1,495 | $56.93 | $85,110 | 19,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 2,953 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 3,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 1,796 | $56.93 | $102,246 | 8,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 3,544 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 11,165 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 5,248 | $56.93 | $298,769 | 71,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 11,165 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Byrne Patrick J | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 339 | $0.00 | $0 | 339 | No | Form 4 |
| Cooper Todd C | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | P | 6,000 | $50.59 | Purchase +$303,540 | 10,040 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelleher Patrick MichaelChief Executive Officer | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A · derivative | 29,805 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Aug 8, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,961 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Kneeland Michael | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Byrne Patrick J | Jul 29, 2025 | Jul 31, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,926 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Pilz Torsten | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilkin Laura A. | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Nemeth Julio N | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Wismans Kyle | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 399,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,331 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Cooper Todd C | May 13, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Apr 8, 2025 | Apr 9, 2025 | M | 2,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Apr 8, 2025 | Apr 9, 2025 | F | 415 | $34.12 | $14,160 | 2,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Apr 8, 2025 | Apr 9, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 2,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 980 | $39.08 | $38,298 | 40,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 1,875 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 6,662 | $39.08 | $260,351 | 21,598 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,875 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 1,763 | $39.08 | $68,898 | 112,414 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 1,041 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 483 | $39.08 | $18,876 | 17,836 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,041 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 938 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,820 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 435 | $39.08 | $17,000 | 6,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 938 | $0.00 | $0 | 937 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M | 1,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 793 | $39.08 | $30,990 | 66,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,688 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 1,634 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,626 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 768 | $38.10 | $29,261 | 39,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,634 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 3,503 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 1,647 | $38.10 | $62,751 | 110,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,503 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 932 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 432 | $38.10 | $16,459 | 17,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 932 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 2,335 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,227 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 1,098 | $38.10 | $41,834 | 65,129 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,335 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 3,240 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 4,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,559 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,567 | $38.38 | $136,901 | 38,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,240 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,695 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,061 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 2,691 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 3,762 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,059 | $38.38 | $117,404 | 13,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,691 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,762 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 14,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 5,608 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 9,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 6,880 | $38.38 | $264,054 | 108,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,608 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 1,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 1,672 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 3,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,027 | $38.38 | $116,176 | 16,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,672 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,323 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 1,496 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 2,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 1,858 | $38.38 | $71,310 | 5,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,496 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,990 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 9,843 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,686 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M | 5,016 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | F | 3,413 | $38.38 | $130,991 | 63,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,016 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,033 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,686 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,812 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,686 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,906 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 16,540 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 24,809 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,953 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,953 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,165 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | A · derivative | 8,251 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 102,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,763 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,080 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 396,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Sep 1, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 1,405 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Sep 1, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | F | 652 | $50.05 | $32,633 | 3,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Sep 1, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,405 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | P | 10,000 | $49.95 | Purchase +$499,500 | 100,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,617 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Refsgaard CorinnaChief Human Resources Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | A · derivative | 8,026 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 980 | $53.76 | $52,685 | 34,972 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M | 1,875 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 6,662 | $53.76 | $358,149 | 10,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,875 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,577 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 1,763 | $53.76 | $94,779 | 90,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M | 1,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 483 | $53.76 | $25,966 | 13,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M | 937 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,669 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 435 | $53.76 | $23,386 | 3,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 937 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M | 1,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | F | 794 | $53.76 | $42,685 | 60,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | F | 464 | $49.49 | $22,963 | 13,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 16, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,468 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 16, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 769 | $49.20 | $37,835 | 33,869 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 1,647 | $49.20 | $81,032 | 88,827 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 433 | $49.20 | $21,304 | 12,468 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 1,098 | $49.20 | $54,022 | 59,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 1,636 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,636 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 3,503 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,474 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,503 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 934 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,901 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 934 | $0.00 | $0 | 932 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 2,335 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 10, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,335 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Mar 8, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | S | 13,370 | $50.00 | Sale −$668,500 | 7,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | S | 4,737 | $50.00 | Sale −$236,850 | 20,851 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 3,240 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 1,523 | $49.88 | $75,967 | 33,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,240 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 2,692 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,698 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 920 | $49.88 | $45,890 | 2,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,692 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Oran BarisChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A · derivative | 11,287 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 5,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,607 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 2,636 | $49.88 | $131,484 | 86,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A · derivative | 22,573 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 1,246 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 644 | $49.88 | $32,123 | 11,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,246 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,017 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,505 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 773 | $49.88 | $38,557 | 2,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Fogarty ElizabethChief Communications Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,772 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | F | 1,055 | $49.88 | $52,623 | 57,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,243 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Cawston RichardChief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,049 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,049 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,589 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 2,120 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 3,527 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 7,145 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 8,730 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 14,296 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 9,361 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 5,497 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 5,497 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,576 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,120 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,527 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,145 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,554 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,730 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,296 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,361 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,497 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,497 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,453 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,713 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 7,145 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,858 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 8,730 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,588 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 9,626 | $58.09 | Sale −$559,174 | 15,962 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | S | 900 | $58.70 | Sale −$52,830 | 15,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,145 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,554 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,730 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,972 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 2,120 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 3,527 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,997 | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,120 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,527 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 395,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 3,527 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 8,730 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 14,296 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,940 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 9,361 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 5,497 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,527 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,260 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,554 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,730 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,296 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,361 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,497 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 2,120 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,120 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M | 783 | $0.00 | $0 | 883 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 783 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shaffer Oren | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Ashe Gena L | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colucci Marlene M | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Bradley S Jacobs | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Papastavrou Jason D | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Gross Joli L. | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Chatfield Clare | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M | 6,852 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | F | 3,221 | $57.27 | $184,467 | 31,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Kirsis KarlisChief Legal Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,852 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hammond MaryclaireChief Human Resources Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M | 3,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Hammond MaryclaireChief Human Resources Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | F | 1,503 | $57.27 | $86,077 | 12,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Hammond MaryclaireChief Human Resources Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,197 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | F | 7,951 | $57.27 | $455,354 | 84,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Wilson MalcolmChief Executive Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M · derivative | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M | 5,939 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,118 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | F | 2,753 | $57.27 | $157,664 | 11,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Blanchett PaulChief Accounting Officer | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | M · derivative | 5,939 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Fassler Matthew J. | Oct 11, 2023 | Oct 13, 2023 | A · derivative | 783 | $0.00 | $0 | 783 | No | Form 4 |