HASHASBRO, INC.
- Market cap
- $16.56B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $117.44
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Consumer Cyclical
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Leisure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gersh Lisa | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | A · derivative | 744 | $87.68 | $65,234 | 46,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Bowser Douglas S | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | A · derivative | 398 | $87.68 | $34,897 | 1,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | A · derivative | 136 | $87.68 | $11,924 | 17,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamren Elizabeth | Aug 26 | Sep 3 | G | 1,500 | not reported | not reported | 8,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Aug 31 | Sep 1 | S | 5,057 | $94.20 | Sale −$476,369 | 37,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Aug 19 | Aug 19 | S | 11,593 | $94.63 | Sale −$1,097,046 | 38,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 11,229 | $96.29 | Sale −$1,081,240 | 50,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 6,891 | $97.15 | $669,461 | 41,894 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | A | 1,187 | $97.15 | $115,317 | 43,081 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 538 | $97.15 | $52,267 | 42,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 6,977 | $97.15 | $677,816 | 60,580 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | A | 1,384 | $97.15 | $134,456 | 61,964 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 545 | $97.15 | $52,947 | 61,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamren Elizabeth | Aug 7 | Aug 13 | S | 1,975 | $92.84 | Sale −$183,359 | 9,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamren Elizabeth | Aug 4 | Aug 13 | S | 989 | $90.42 | Sale −$89,425 | 11,871 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Jul 31 | Jul 31 | S | 8,265 | $93.96 | Sale −$776,579 | 79,839 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Jul 30 | Jul 30 | S | 3,186 | $93.71 | Sale −$298,560 | 67,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | M | 10,000 | $61.71 | $617,100 | 64,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | S | 10,000 | $92.00 | Sale −$920,000 | 54,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | M | 10,000 | $61.71 | $617,100 | 64,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | S | 10,000 | $94.25 | Sale −$942,500 | 54,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $61.71 | $1,234,200 | 14,436 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | S | 11,000 | $95.45 | Sale −$1,049,950 | 88,104 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Jun 30 | Jul 1 | A · derivative | 783 | $82.59 | $64,668 | 46,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Jun 30 | Jul 1 | A · derivative | 144 | $82.59 | $11,893 | 17,049 | No | Form 4 |
| Bowser Douglas S | Jun 30 | Jul 1 | A · derivative | 419 | $82.59 | $34,605 | 712 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamren Elizabeth | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Gibeau Frank D | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochran Hope F | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,326 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Richie Laurel | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Darin S | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Vernon Carla | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Owen | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Bowser Douglas S | Jun 11 | Jun 15 | A | 2,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | May 17 | May 19 | F | 5,939 | $95.13 | $564,977 | 33,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | May 17 | May 19 | F | 9,796 | $95.13 | $931,893 | 69,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Bunge Jason MChief Marketing Officer | May 17 | May 19 | F | 1,469 | $95.13 | $139,746 | 41,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Bunge Jason MChief Marketing Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,037 | $95.13 | $98,650 | 42,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | A · derivative | 686 | $93.60 | $64,210 | 45,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | A · derivative | 125 | $93.60 | $11,700 | 16,905 | No | Form 4 |
| Bowser Douglas S | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | A · derivative | 293 | $93.60 | $27,425 | 293 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A | 8,422 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,284.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A | 21,389 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A | 56,144 | $0.00 | $0 | 322,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A | 6,918 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,372 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A | 10,695 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Bunge Jason MChief Marketing Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A | 4,540 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,522 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Mar 14 | Mar 17 | F | 2,791 | $94.65 | $264,168 | 38,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Mar 14 | Mar 17 | F | 2,071 | $94.65 | $196,020 | 55,862.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Mar 14 | Mar 17 | F | 4,201 | $94.65 | $397,625 | 56,905 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 14 | Mar 17 | F | 13,782 | $94.65 | $1,304,466 | 266,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Mar 14 | Mar 17 | F | 1,354 | $94.65 | $128,156 | 41,454 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Mar 14 | Mar 17 | F | 2,068 | $94.65 | $195,736 | 59,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Bunge Jason MChief Marketing Officer | Mar 14 | Mar 17 | F | 1,019 | $94.65 | $96,448 | 32,131 | No | Form 4 |
| Bunge Jason MChief Marketing Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 17 | F | 2,325 | $93.51 | $217,411 | 33,069 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | F | 4,710 | $93.51 | $440,432 | 41,120 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | F | 3,086 | $93.51 | $288,572 | 58,042.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | F | 7,442 | $93.51 | $695,901 | 60,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 7 | Mar 10 | F | 16,621 | $93.51 | $1,554,230 | 287,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | M | 196,411 | $55.78 | $10,955,806 | 499,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 191,211 | $100.32 | Sale −$19,182,288 | 308,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | S | 5,200 | $100.85 | Sale −$524,420 | 303,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 26 | Mar 2 | M · derivative | 196,411 | $55.78 | $10,955,806 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 1,680 | $99.64 | $167,395 | 61,054.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 8,030 | $99.64 | $800,109 | 250,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A | 14,152 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,680 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | F | 4,963 | $101.19 | $502,206 | 45,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A | 20,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,662.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | F | 8,220 | $101.19 | $831,782 | 62,442.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | A | 97,786 | $0.00 | $0 | 347,647 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 24 | F | 44,337 | $101.19 | $4,486,461 | 303,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Feb 20 | Feb 23 | S | 4,337 | $100.98 | Sale −$437,950 | 42,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Feb 13 | Feb 17 | S | 7,773 | $103.00 | Sale −$800,619 | 36,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M | 10,279 | $86.66 | $890,778 | 260,140 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M | 12,915 | $96.79 | $1,250,043 | 273,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M | 13,862 | $90.18 | $1,250,075 | 286,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M | 6,931 | $96.73 | $670,436 | 293,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M | 98,789 | $94.89 | $9,374,088 | 392,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M | 38,805 | $55.78 | $2,164,543 | 431,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | S | 100,920 | $102.63 | Sale −$10,357,420 | 330,522 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | S | 2,844 | $103.54 | Sale −$294,468 | 327,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | S | 73,324 | $105.40 | Sale −$7,728,350 | 254,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | S | 4,493 | $106.48 | Sale −$478,415 | 249,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 10,279 | $86.66 | $890,778 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 12,915 | $96.79 | $1,250,043 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 13,862 | $90.18 | $1,250,075 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 6,931 | $96.73 | $670,436 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 98,789 | $94.89 | $9,374,088 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 17 | M · derivative | 38,805 | $55.78 | $2,164,543 | 196,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | M | 15,148 | $86.66 | $1,312,726 | 65,321.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | S | 15,148 | $104.98 | Sale −$1,590,237 | 50,173.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | M · derivative | 15,148 | $86.66 | $1,312,726 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | S | 12,429 | $103.46 | Sale −$1,285,904 | 68,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Bunge Jason MChief Marketing Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 13 | S | 2,380 | $106.03 | Sale −$252,351 | 35,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Vernon Carla | Jan 19 | Jan 21 | A | 750 | $0.00 | $0 | 750 | No | Form 4 |
| Bowser Douglas S | Jan 19 | Jan 21 | A | 750 | $0.00 | $0 | 750 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 776 | $82.00 | $63,632 | 44,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 142 | $82.00 | $11,644 | 16,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochran Hope F | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | S | 4,000 | $77.24 | Sale −$308,960 | 17,102 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 820 | $75.85 | $62,197 | 43,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 152 | $75.85 | $11,529 | 16,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomson Roberta KChief Communications Officer | Aug 28, 2025 | Aug 28, 2025 | S | 2,500 | $81.13 | Sale −$202,825 | 48,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Aug 27, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | S | 8,557 | $81.44 | Sale −$696,882 | 44,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 19,000 | $78.90 | Sale −$1,499,100 | 258,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 8,800 | $78.97 | Sale −$694,936 | 249,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 7,196 | $80.72 | $580,861 | 47,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 7,286 | $80.72 | $588,126 | 61,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomson Roberta KChief Communications Officer | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | S | 1,002 | $79.81 | Sale −$79,970 | 51,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 155 | $73.82 | $11,442 | 16,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 904 | $73.82 | $66,733 | 42,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochran Hope F | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,102 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Gibeau Frank D | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamren Elizabeth | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Darin S | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Owen | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Richie Laurel | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,116 | No | Form 4 |
| Stone West Mary E | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 2,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,102 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | May 17, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | F | 10,638 | $66.74 | $709,980 | 80,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | May 17, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | F | 5,318 | $66.74 | $354,923 | 53,988 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | May 17, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | F | 1,130 | $66.74 | $75,416 | 52,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Mar 7, 2025 | Apr 4, 20254/A | F | 6,809 | $64.01 | $435,844 | 91,288 | No | Form 4/A |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Mar 7, 2025 | Apr 4, 20254/A | F | 3,654 | $64.01 | $233,893 | 59,306 | No | Form 4/A |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Mar 7, 2025 | Apr 4, 20254/A | F | 2,174 | $64.01 | $139,158 | 50,173.97 | No | Form 4/A |
| Gersh Lisa | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,104 | $61.49 | $67,885 | 42,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 184 | $61.49 | $11,314 | 16,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 8,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,984 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 88,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 277,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 25,151 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 15,196 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 17,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | A | 13,205 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,478.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | F | 15,879 | $64.01 | $1,016,415 | 184,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 27, 2025 | F | 361 | $67.97 | $24,537 | 52,347.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 27, 2025 | F | 3,374 | $67.97 | $229,331 | 200,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,080 | $66.48 | $71,798 | 52,708.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 6,968 | $66.48 | $463,233 | 204,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | A | 7,598 | $0.00 | $0 | 213,399 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | F | 2,306 | $66.90 | $154,271 | 211,093 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | A | 1,216 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,218.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | F | 430 | $66.90 | $28,767 | 53,788.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,199 | $55.91 | $67,036 | 40,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 3, 2025 | A · derivative | 199 | $55.91 | $11,126 | 16,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Austin Matthew EdwardEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 29, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | S | 1,718 | $65.07 | Sale −$111,790 | 36,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 918 | $72.32 | $66,390 | 39,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 153 | $72.32 | $11,065 | 15,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Hight JohnPresident, WOTC | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A | 53,200 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Barbacovi HollyChief People Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | A | 45,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,122 | $58.50 | $65,637 | 38,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 187 | $58.50 | $10,940 | 15,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | May 29, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | S | 13,000 | $60.26 | Sale −$783,380 | 53,002.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | May 17, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | F | 10,311 | $59.55 | $614,020 | 98,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | May 17, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | F | 4,138 | $59.55 | $246,418 | 64,059 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | May 17, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | F | 1,099 | $59.55 | $65,445 | 62,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Cochran Hope F | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Gibeau Frank D | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamren Elizabeth | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Darin S | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Jorgensen Blake J | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Owen | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Richie Laurel | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,476 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,505 | No | Form 4 |
| Stone West Mary E | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A | 2,923 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,147 | $56.52 | $64,828 | 37,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 191 | $56.52 | $10,795 | 15,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Zecher Linda Kay | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 117 | $56.52 | $6,613 | 9,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 23, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | F | 419 | $55.48 | $23,246 | 205,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Gibeau Frank D | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | A | 487 | $0.00 | $0 | 487 | No | Form 4 |
| Harris Darin S | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | A | 487 | $0.00 | $0 | 487 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahoney Owen | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | A | 487 | $0.00 | $0 | 487 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | F | 2,348 | $52.80 | $123,974 | 206,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Austin Matthew EdwardEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A | 23,732 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Atkinson NajumaEVP & Chief People Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A | 18,889 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,845 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A | 101,705 | $0.00 | $0 | 208,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Goetter Gina MEVP & CFO | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A | 43,588 | $0.00 | $0 | 108,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Kilpin Timothy J.President, Toy, Lic & Ent | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A | 28,817 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A | 18,889 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,002.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WPresident, WOTC | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 11, 2024 | A | 24,579 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,433 | No | Form 4 |
| Atkinson NajumaEVP & Chief People Officer | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 336 | $50.11 | $16,837 | 16,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Austin Matthew EdwardEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 347 | $50.11 | $17,388 | 14,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 3,270 | $50.11 | $163,860 | 106,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 349 | $50.11 | $17,488 | 47,113.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WPresident, WOTC | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 3,513 | $50.11 | $176,036 | 51,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WPresident, WOTC | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 339 | $50.11 | $16,987 | 50,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Atkinson NajumaEVP & Chief People Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,050 | $50.11 | $52,616 | 17,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Austin Matthew EdwardEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,598 | $50.11 | $80,076 | 15,161 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 5,250 | $50.11 | $263,078 | 110,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,052 | $50.11 | $52,716 | 47,462.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Cynthia WPresident, WOTC | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,238 | $50.11 | $62,036 | 54,706 | No | Form 4 |
| Austin Matthew EdwardEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | A | 1,504 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Austin Matthew EdwardEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | F | 707 | $50.23 | $35,513 | 16,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | A | 2,109 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | F | 640 | $50.23 | $32,147 | 114,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | A | 1,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,704 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | F | 321 | $50.23 | $16,124 | 115,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | A | 2,214 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,186.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | F | 672 | $50.23 | $33,755 | 48,514.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Austin Matthew EdwardEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 17, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 619 | $50.79 | $31,439 | 15,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Cocks Christian PChief Executive Officer | Feb 17, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 561 | $50.79 | $28,493 | 113,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Sibley Tarrant L.EVP, CLO and Corp Secretary | Feb 17, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 656 | $50.79 | $33,318 | 46,972.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,252 | $51.06 | $63,927 | 36,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 209 | $51.06 | $10,672 | 15,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Zecher Linda Kay | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 127 | $51.06 | $6,485 | 9,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Gersh Lisa | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 956 | $66.14 | $63,230 | 35,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Zecher Linda Kay | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 97 | $66.14 | $6,416 | 9,273 | No | Form 4 |
| Stoddart Richard S | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 159 | $66.14 | $10,516 | 15,208 | No | Form 4 |