HCSGHEALTHCARE SERVICES GROUP INC
- Market cap
- $1.74B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $25.30
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Healthcare
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Medical Care Facilities
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grant Laura K | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | A | 367 | $20.45 | $7,505 | 18,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | A | 734 | $20.45 | $15,010 | 31,504 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | A | 123 | $20.45 | $2,515 | 5,480 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 5 | S | 15,598 | $23.24 | Sale −$362,498 | 22,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | A | 4,381 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,922 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | A | 306 | $24.56 | $7,515 | 18,314 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | A | 611 | $24.56 | $15,006 | 30,770 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | A | 102 | $24.56 | $2,505 | 5,357 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 27 | May 294/A | M | 2,202 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,282 | No | Form 4/A |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 27 | May 294/A | F | 935 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,347 | No | Form 4/A |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 27 | May 294/A | M · derivative | 2,202 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,808 | No | Form 4/A |
| Ottaviano Dino D | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 15,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Casey Diane S | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 14,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Visconto Jude | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 14,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Castagnino Daniela | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 14,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 18,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 30,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 5,255 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gallagher Thomas Michael | May 26 | May 28 | A | 1,969 | $20.32 | $40,010 | 1,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | A | 405 | $18.55 | $7,513 | 16,039 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | A | 809 | $18.55 | $15,007 | 28,190 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | A | 135 | $18.55 | $2,504 | 3,286 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Feb 26 | Feb 26 | S | 2,490 | $21.75 | Sale −$54,158 | 15,735 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 22,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 509,101 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 9,434 | $21.40 | $201,888 | 499,667 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 63,551 | $0.00 | $0 | 563,218 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 26,959 | $21.40 | $576,923 | 536,259 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M · derivative | 22,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,476 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 1,874 | $21.40 | $40,104 | 31,834 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 12,618 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,452 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 5,353 | $21.40 | $114,554 | 39,099 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M · derivative | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,830 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 3,374 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,244 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 1,432 | $21.40 | $30,645 | 29,812 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 9,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,455 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 4,091 | $21.40 | $87,547 | 35,364 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M · derivative | 3,374 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,748 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,948 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 1,874 | $21.40 | $40,104 | 31,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 12,618 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,692 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 5,353 | $21.40 | $114,554 | 38,339 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M · derivative | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,830 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 3,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,340 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 1,417 | $21.40 | $30,324 | 1,923 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M | 9,543 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,466 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 4,049 | $21.40 | $86,649 | 7,417 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | M · derivative | 3,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,678 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 239 | $21.40 | $5,115 | 18,225 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | S | 11,167 | $20.55 | Sale −$229,482 | 33,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | S | 33,448 | $20.52 | Sale −$686,353 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | S | 15,500 | $20.52 | Sale −$318,060 | 29,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M | 29,579 | $18.10 | $535,380 | 58,871 | No | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M | 9,278 | $13.72 | $127,294 | 68,149 | No | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | S | 38,857 | $20.36 | Sale −$791,129 | 29,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M · derivative | 29,579 | $18.10 | $535,380 | 7,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M · derivative | 9,278 | $13.72 | $127,294 | 13,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M | 21,075 | $18.10 | $381,458 | 65,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M | 7,016 | $13.72 | $96,260 | 72,706 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M | 12,216 | $10.36 | $126,558 | 84,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M | 5,193 | $11.76 | $61,070 | 90,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | S | 45,500 | $20.54 | Sale −$934,570 | 44,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M · derivative | 21,075 | $18.10 | $381,458 | 5,268 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M · derivative | 7,016 | $13.72 | $96,260 | 10,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M · derivative | 12,216 | $10.36 | $126,558 | 18,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 18 | Feb 19 | M · derivative | 5,193 | $11.76 | $61,070 | 20,772 | No | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 17 | Feb 19 | A | 8,511 | $20.93 | $178,135 | 495,374 | No | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 17 | Feb 19 | F | 8,511 | $20.93 | $178,135 | 486,863 | No | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 93,693 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,693 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | F | 7,676 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,792 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 18,832 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | F | 6,086 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,870 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 16,336 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,336 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | F | 7,676 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,532 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 20,060 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,060 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | F | 6,822 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,615 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 18,852 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,852 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A | 6,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,511 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | F | 1,900 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,080 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 17,813 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,813 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 10,024 | $0.00 | $0 | 447,536 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 16,292 | $0.00 | $0 | 463,828 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | F | 35,450 | $0.00 | $0 | 486,863 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 10,024 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 16,292 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,123 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,440 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,319 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,593 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 2,363 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,956 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 2,363 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,363 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,861 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,178 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,319 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,731 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 2,363 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,094 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 2,363 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,363 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,652 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M | 554 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,206 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | F | 936 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 554 | $0.00 | $0 | 552 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 30,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 494,471 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 27,842 | $0.00 | $0 | 522,313 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 30,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,927 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 27,842 | $0.00 | $0 | 111,366 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 6,345 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,785 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 5,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,468 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 6,345 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,034 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 5,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,731 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 4,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,455 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 4,640 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,095 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 4,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,838 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 4,640 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 6,245 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,423 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 5,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,208 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 6,245 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,736 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 5,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,136 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 5,970 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,064 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 5,373 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,437 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 5,970 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,911 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 5,373 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,489 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M | 3,980 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,980 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jan 3 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 3,980 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,918 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A | 2,145 | $9.88 | $21,193 | 437,512 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 2,788 | $19.12 | $53,307 | 41,171 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A | 2,145 | $9.88 | $21,193 | 35,121 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 1,393 | $19.12 | $26,634 | 17,143 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 342 | $19.12 | $6,539 | 4,753 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 1,628 | $19.12 | $31,127 | 16,452 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A | 2,145 | $9.88 | $21,193 | 36,233 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 1,444 | $19.12 | $27,609 | 10,867 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 6 | A · derivative | 657 | $19.12 | $12,562 | 4,505 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | A | 785 | $19.12 | $15,009 | 27,381 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | A | 131 | $19.12 | $2,505 | 3,151 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Oct 28, 2025 | Oct 29, 2025 | D | 28,612 | $19.13 | $547,348 | 18,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Oct 27, 2025 | Oct 29, 2025 | D | 20,996 | $19.04 | $399,764 | 20,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 892 | $16.83 | $15,012 | 26,596 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A | 149 | $16.83 | $2,508 | 3,020 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jul 28, 2025 | Jul 30, 2025 | S | 21,368 | $13.25 | Sale −$283,126 | 32,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A | 999 | $15.03 | $15,015 | 25,704 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | A | 65 | $15.03 | $977 | 2,871 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Whalen Thomas Gerard | May 27, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 2,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 24,705 | No | Form 4 |
| Ottaviano Dino D | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 13,440 | No | Form 4 |
| McFadden John J JR | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 13,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Casey Diane S | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 13,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Castagnino Daniela | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 13,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 15,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,010 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Visconto Jude | May 27, 2025 | May 29, 2025 | A | 2,806 | $14.26 | $40,014 | 13,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A | 1,489 | $10.08 | $15,009 | 21,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A | 249 | $10.08 | $2,510 | 27,066 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Feb 26, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | S | 1,744 | $10.45 | Sale −$18,225 | 12,424 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 3,659 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,725 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,381 | $10.48 | $14,473 | 54,344 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 17,974 | $0.00 | $0 | 442,149 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 6,782 | $10.48 | $71,075 | 435,367 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 2,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,072 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 984 | $10.48 | $10,312 | 34,088 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 3,659 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,852 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,381 | $10.48 | $14,473 | 47,471 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 2,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,489 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 984 | $10.48 | $10,312 | 41,505 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,940 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,874 | $10.47 | $19,621 | 52,066 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,246 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 22,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 433,609 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 9,434 | $10.47 | $98,774 | 424,175 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,714 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 3,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,417 | $10.47 | $14,836 | 32,465 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,018 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,067 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,874 | $10.47 | $19,621 | 45,193 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,246 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 3,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,314 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,432 | $10.47 | $14,993 | 39,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,122 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 239 | $10.47 | $2,502 | 14,168 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | A | 13,110 | $10.60 | $138,966 | 424,481 | No | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 13,110 | $10.60 | $138,966 | 411,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 122 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,241 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 552 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,934 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | 141 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 552 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,106 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,172 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,536 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 4,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,542 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,498 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,726 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,211 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 6,122 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,651 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,002 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,636 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,664 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,028 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 4,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,974 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 5,035 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,939 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,498 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,726 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,030 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 6,168 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,524 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,002 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,636 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 10,025 | $0.00 | $0 | 376,844 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 16,293 | $0.00 | $0 | 393,137 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 30,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 423,780 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 27,956 | $0.00 | $0 | 411,371 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,025 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,023 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,293 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,583 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 6,378 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,119 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,382 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 527 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,407 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 122 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,233 | $11.76 | $226,180 | 19,233 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh VikasEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 19,898 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,898 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 1,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,674 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 5,970 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,506 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,289 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,970 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,881 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 26,862 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,862 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 25,965 | $11.76 | $305,348 | 25,965 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,209 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 6,245 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,773 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 28,921 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,921 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,955 | $11.76 | $328,751 | 27,955 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,245 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,981 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,166 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 23,198 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,198 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 22,423 | $11.76 | $263,694 | 22,423 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,784 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,028 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 6,345 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,692 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 27,465 | $11.76 | $322,988 | 27,465 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 28,414 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,414 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,345 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,379 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M | 15,547 | $0.00 | $0 | 439,327 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,547 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 30,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,570 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 134,558 | $11.76 | $1,582,402 | 134,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 139,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 139,208 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MSVP & Chief Accounting Officer | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 994 | $11.62 | $11,550 | 3,848 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 2,408 | $8.81 | $21,214 | 24,385 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,266 | $11.62 | $26,331 | 9,423 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,587 | $11.62 | $30,061 | 14,824 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 467 | $11.62 | $5,427 | 4,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,286 | $11.62 | $26,563 | 15,750 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 2,408 | $8.81 | $21,214 | 366,819 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,528 | $11.62 | $52,615 | 38,383 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 216 | $11.62 | $2,510 | 26,817 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 646 | $11.62 | $7,507 | 12,828 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 1,291 | $11.62 | $15,001 | 20,410 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 224 | $11.17 | $2,502 | 26,601 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 1,343 | $11.17 | $15,001 | 19,119 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 672 | $11.17 | $7,506 | 12,182 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | A | 1,418 | $10.58 | $15,002 | 17,776 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | A | 237 | $10.58 | $2,507 | 26,377 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 2, 2024 | A | 709 | $10.58 | $7,501 | 11,510 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Visconto Jude | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 10,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 16,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Ottaviano Dino D | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 10,634 | No | Form 4 |
| McFadden John J JR | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 10,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 10,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 26,140 | No | Form 4 |
| Castagnino Daniela | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 10,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Casey Diane S | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | A | 3,728 | $10.73 | $40,001 | 10,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A | 1,202 | $12.48 | $15,001 | 12,630 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Grant Laura K | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A | 601 | $12.48 | $7,500 | 7,073 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A | 201 | $12.48 | $2,508 | 22,412 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | S | 1,125 | $12.58 | Sale −$14,153 | 7,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,267 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,874 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,393 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,662 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,086 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,874 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,212 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,662 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 3,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,394 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,417 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,977 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,358 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 3,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,782 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,432 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,350 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,497 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M | 22,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 373,845 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 9,434 | $0.00 | $0 | 364,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 22,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,952 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Feb 24, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 239 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,866 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | A | 11,519 | $12.09 | $139,265 | 363,126 | No | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | F | 11,519 | $12.09 | $139,265 | 351,607 | No | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,272 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,275 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 3,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,593 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | F | 3,742 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,851 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,004 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,318 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,953 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,676 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,174 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,538 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | F | 3,131 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,407 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,996 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,090 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 23 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,493 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,757 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 552 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,309 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 23 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | 282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 552 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,658 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,091 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,094 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | F | 3,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,670 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,700 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,004 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,953 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 8,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 326,392 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 10,025 | $0.00 | $0 | 351,964 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 16,293 | $0.00 | $0 | 368,257 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | F | 16,650 | $0.00 | $0 | 351,607 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,500 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,025 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,048 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,293 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,876 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A | 770 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,208 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,995 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,359 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | F | 2,305 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,054 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 770 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,996 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 4, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,364 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,090 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,572 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 31,226 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,226 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 31,944 | $10.36 | $330,940 | 31,944 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,816 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 2,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,976 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 24,730 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,730 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 25,298 | $10.36 | $262,087 | 25,298 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,816 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A | 4,826 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,470 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 123 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,616 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | F | 204 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,105 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 123 | $0.00 | $0 | 122 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,391 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 32,453 | $10.36 | $336,213 | 32,453 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 31,724 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,724 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,816 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 15,547 | $0.00 | $0 | 341,939 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,547 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,547 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 156,735 | $10.36 | $1,623,775 | 156,735 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 153,213 | $0.00 | $0 | 153,213 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M | 1,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,497 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,289 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,289 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 29,851 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,851 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 3, 2024 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 30,538 | $10.36 | $316,374 | 30,538 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kush AndrewEVP & Chief Operating Officer | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,857 | $10.37 | $29,627 | 12,237 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bundick Jason JEVP/Gen. Counsel/Corp. Secty. | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 833 | $10.37 | $8,638 | 3,944 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Brophy Andrew MPrincipal Accounting Officer | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,035 | $10.37 | $10,733 | 2,854 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Shea John ChristopherEVP & Chief Admin. Officer | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,536 | $10.37 | $26,298 | 13,464 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A | 2,083 | $8.81 | $18,351 | 317,892 | Yes | Form 4 |
| WAHL TheodorePresident & CEO | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,858 | $10.37 | $50,377 | 33,855 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A | 2,083 | $8.81 | $18,351 | 16,438 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Orr Patrick JEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 8, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,505 | $10.37 | $25,977 | 7,157 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 1,447 | $10.37 | $15,005 | 11,428 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 242 | $10.37 | $2,510 | 22,211 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frome Robert L | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A | 240 | $10.43 | $2,503 | 21,969 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Simmons Kurt JR | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A | 1,439 | $10.43 | $15,009 | 9,981 | Yes | Form 4 |