HZOMARINEMAX INC
- Market cap
- $1.16B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $52.59
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Consumer Cyclical
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Specialty Retail
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-02
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 15,925 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 4,045 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,359 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 6,697 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 9,499 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | F | 14,890 | $52.30 | $778,747 | 84,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 15,925 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 4,045 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,697 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 9,499 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 4,934 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 748 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 506 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 1,390 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 2,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | F | 2,340 | $52.30 | $122,382 | 17,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 4,934 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 748 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 506 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 1,390 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 2,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,039 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 5,885 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 1,628 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 2,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | F | 2,766 | $52.30 | $144,662 | 28,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 5,885 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 1,628 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,629 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 2,343 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 15,925 | $0.00 | $0 | 148,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 4,045 | $0.00 | $0 | 152,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 4,387 | $0.00 | $0 | 156,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 6,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 162,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | F | 9,786 | $52.30 | $511,808 | 153,161 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 15,925 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 4,045 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 4,387 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 7,010 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 1,781 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 2,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 2,902 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | F | 3,343 | $52.30 | $174,839 | 40,605 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 7,010 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 1,781 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 2,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 2,902 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,805 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 73,566 | $0.00 | $0 | 316,353 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 18,684 | $0.00 | $0 | 335,037 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 19,897 | $0.00 | $0 | 354,934 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 28,330 | $0.00 | $0 | 383,264 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | F | 53,686 | $52.30 | $2,807,778 | 329,578 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 73,566 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 18,684 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 19,897 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,903 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 28,330 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | May 7 | May 15 | M | 5,000 | $16.97 | $84,850 | 45,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | May 7 | May 15 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $16.97 | $84,850 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 2 | A | 825 | $24.23 | $19,990 | 29,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | F | 731 | $22.38 | $16,360 | 10,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Biumi Bonnie | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,309 | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Schiappa Daniel | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Almeida Odilon | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,309 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 33,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,179 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 84,993 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,993 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 7,316 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,316 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 18,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,715 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 7,030 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,030 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 28,499 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,384 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 8,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,317 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,057 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,057 | No | Form 4 |
| Biumi Bonnie | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Biumi Bonnie | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,988 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,465 | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 13,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 3,492 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 4,484 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 4,817 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | F | 6,464 | $25.33 | $163,733 | 88,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 13,747 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,492 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,484 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,817 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 12,511 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 3,178 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 6,696 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | F | 8,553 | $25.33 | $216,647 | 62,599 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,511 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,178 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,696 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,397 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 12,511 | $0.00 | $0 | 126,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 3,178 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 4,387 | $0.00 | $0 | 138,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | F | 5,875 | $25.33 | $148,814 | 132,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,511 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,178 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,387 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 2,388 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 607 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 506 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 747 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 1,389 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | F | 1,375 | $25.33 | $34,829 | 8,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,388 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 607 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 506 | $0.00 | $0 | 506 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 747 | $0.00 | $0 | 748 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,389 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 4,853 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 1,233 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 1,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 2,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | F | 2,412 | $25.33 | $61,096 | 30,226 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,853 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,233 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,060 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 57,664 | $0.00 | $0 | 230,702 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 14,648 | $0.00 | $0 | 245,350 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 18,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 264,033 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 19,896 | $0.00 | $0 | 283,929 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | F | 41,142 | $25.33 | $1,042,127 | 242,787 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 57,664 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 14,648 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 18,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,684 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,896 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 4,820 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 983 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 242 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,071 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M | 1,627 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | F | 2,236 | $25.33 | $56,638 | 18,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,820 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 983 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 242 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,627 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Schiappa Daniel | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 2, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,000 | $25.33 | $126,650 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Almeida Odilon | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,000 | $25.33 | $126,650 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A | 790 | $25.33 | $20,011 | 23,759 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | S | 59,400 | $27.52 | Sale −$1,634,688 | 173,638 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | S | 600 | $28.17 | Sale −$16,902 | 173,038 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | A | 795 | $25.14 | $19,986 | 22,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A | 931 | $21.50 | $20,017 | 22,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | A | 966 | $21.50 | $20,769 | 15,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Biumi Bonnie | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | P | 1,000 | $23.37 | Purchase +$23,370 | 2,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Biumi Bonnie | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 25, 2025 | P | 1,000 | $26.50 | Purchase +$26,500 | 1,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | S | 4,000 | $31.06 | Sale −$124,240 | 11,451 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Jan 27, 2025 | Jan 29, 2025 | S | 4,100 | $30.63 | Sale −$125,583 | 23,560 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 691 | $28.95 | $20,004 | 21,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 717 | $28.95 | $20,757 | 14,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 5, 2024 | M | 5,000 | $19.50 | $97,500 | 27,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $19.50 | $97,500 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | F | 1,218 | $32.71 | $39,841 | 22,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | F | 971 | $32.71 | $31,761 | 43,980 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | M | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | F | 731 | $32.71 | $23,911 | 3,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,832 | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follit Evelyn V | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Follit Evelyn V | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 17, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 73,566 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,566 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 59,696 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,925 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 13,163 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 17,656 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 14,454 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,454 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,885 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,884 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,925 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 20,093 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,093 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 7,010 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,089 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,934 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,169 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,169 | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Follit Evelyn V | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Biumi Bonnie | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Nov 7, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 12,500 | $32.08 | Sale −$401,000 | 67,114 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 6,688 | $0.00 | $0 | 183,485 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 52,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 236,147 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 14,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,790 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 18,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 269,473 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 36,435 | $35.27 | $1,285,062 | 233,038 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,688 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 52,662 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,648 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 18,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 3,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 1,233 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 1,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 3,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,554 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 2,593 | $35.27 | $91,455 | 18,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,233 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,607 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 1,811 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 14,253 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,362 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 116,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 6,565 | $35.27 | $231,548 | 114,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,811 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,253 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 1,898 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 14,942 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 3,491 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,804 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 4,484 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 9,674 | $35.27 | $341,202 | 79,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,898 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,942 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,491 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,484 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,968 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 607 | $0.00 | $0 | 715 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 747 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 453 | $35.27 | $15,977 | 1,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 607 | $0.00 | $0 | 607 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 747 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 480 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 3,777 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 982 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 242 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 1,494 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 1,700 | $35.27 | $59,959 | 14,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 480 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,777 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 982 | $0.00 | $0 | 983 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 242 | $0.00 | $0 | 242 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,494 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,990 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 1,268 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 9,977 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,096 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 9,621 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 5,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M | 5,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | F | 15,570 | $35.27 | $549,154 | 41,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,268 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,977 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,621 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,800 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,800 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A | 588 | $35.27 | $20,739 | 9,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Biumi Bonnie | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,000 | $35.27 | $176,350 | 5,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A | 567 | $35.27 | $19,998 | 15,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Sep 9, 2024 | Sep 9, 2024 | S | 2,500 | $30.03 | Sale −$75,075 | 18,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Aug 21, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $30.78 | Sale −$307,800 | 17,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Jul 29, 2024 | Jul 31, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $37.24 | Sale −$372,400 | 27,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 1, 2024 | A | 618 | $32.37 | $20,005 | 15,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 1, 2024 | A | 642 | $32.37 | $20,782 | 8,468 | No | Form 4 |
| Oglesby Charles R | Jun 30, 2024 | Jul 1, 2024 | A | 641 | $32.37 | $20,749 | 35,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Alvare Manuel A. IIIGeneral Counsel | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Oglesby Charles R | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 623 | $33.26 | $20,721 | 34,669 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 623 | $33.26 | $20,721 | 7,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Mar 31, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 601 | $33.26 | $19,989 | 14,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 4,000 | $31.12 | Sale −$124,480 | 20,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Eure Hilliard M | Feb 5, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | G | 400 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,804 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $32.15 | Sale −$160,750 | 9,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles A | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | S | 7,500 | $29.76 | Sale −$223,200 | 63,981 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 514 | $38.90 | $19,995 | 14,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 533 | $38.90 | $20,734 | 7,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Oglesby Charles R | Dec 31, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | A | 534 | $38.90 | $20,773 | 34,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Dec 3, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | M | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,136 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Dec 3, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | F | 1,218 | $32.21 | $39,232 | 10,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Dec 3, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Dec 3, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | M | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Dec 3, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | F | 4,702 | $32.21 | $151,451 | 37,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Dec 3, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,216 | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Oglesby Charles R | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,512 | No | Form 4 |
| Oglesby Charles R | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Eure Hilliard M | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Eure Hilliard M | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follit Evelyn V | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,434 | No | Form 4 |
| Follit Evelyn V | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Watters Joseph Allen | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,454 | No | Form 4 |
| Watters Joseph Allen | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 18, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,044 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 57,664 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,664 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 56,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,511 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,133 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles A | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 13,747 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles A | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 13,452 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,511 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,133 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,820 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,820 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,484 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 19,585 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 18,859 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,853 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 5,341 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,341 | No | Form 4 |
| White Rebecca | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Oglesby Charles R | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Eure Hilliard M | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Follit Evelyn V | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Borst George E | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Moore Clint | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Watters Joseph Allen | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Nov 17, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 4,931 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 627 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 480 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,592 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 242 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 981 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 1,769 | $32.82 | $58,059 | 14,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,931 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 480 | $0.00 | $0 | 480 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 242 | $0.00 | $0 | 484 | No | Form 4 |
| Cassella Anthony E. Jr.EVP of Finance & CAO | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 981 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,802 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,754 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,232 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 850 | $32.82 | $27,897 | 7,136 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,802 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 453 | No | Form 4 |
| Berg ShawnEVP, Chief Digital Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,232 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 9,467 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,267 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,990 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 3,389 | $32.82 | $111,227 | 31,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 9,467 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,267 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,268 | No | Form 4 |
| Langbehn KyleEVP, President of Retail | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 15,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 164,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 2,005 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 2,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 168,454 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 4,973 | $0.00 | $0 | 173,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 8,575 | $32.82 | $281,432 | 164,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 15,780 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,005 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcgill William H JrExecutive Chairman | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,973 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,949 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 18,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 2,355 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,810 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,425 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 6,304 | $32.82 | $206,897 | 97,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 18,541 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 2,355 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,810 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Mclamb Michael HExecutive VP, CFO and Sec | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,177 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,355 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 47,437 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,400 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 6,025 | $0.00 | $0 | 184,425 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 6,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 191,112 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 14,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,755 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 28,958 | $32.82 | $950,402 | 176,767 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 47,437 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,025 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,688 | No | Form 4 |
| McGill W BrettCEO & President | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 14,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 15,582 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,979 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,126 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,897 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 3,490 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 9,032 | $32.82 | $296,430 | 71,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 15,582 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,979 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,897 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Cashman Charles AEVP & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,490 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Adam M. | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | A | 610 | $32.82 | $20,020 | 9,592 | No | Form 4 |
| Oglesby Charles R | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | A | 632 | $32.82 | $20,742 | 29,468 | No | Form 4 |
| Romero Mercedes | Sep 30, 2023 | Oct 2, 2023 | A | 633 | $32.82 | $20,775 | 2,626 | No | Form 4 |