IONQIonQ, Inc.
- Market cap
- $12.67B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $31.27
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Computer Hardware
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-12-13
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Sep 11 | Sep 15 | F | 16,121 | $37.09 | $597,928 | 1,123,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO & COO | Sep 11 | Sep 15 | F | 6,272 | $37.09 | $232,628 | 408,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TCAO, CLO and Secretary | Sep 11 | Sep 15 | F | 4,457 | $37.09 | $165,310 | 100,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Raymond John w | Sep 10 | Sep 11 | S | 2,407 | $37.21 | Sale −$89,564 | 77,741 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ball Eric R. | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | A | 5,540 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Baxter Timothy E | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | A | 5,540 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Raymond John w | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | S | 3,815 | $55.01 | Sale −$209,863 | 80,148 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | S | 2,757 | $55.02 | Sale −$151,690 | 62,608 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Toledano Gabrielle B | Jun 18 | Jun 22 | S | 2,757 | $55.01 | Sale −$151,663 | 11,154 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,526 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,365 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Toledano Gabrielle B | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,526 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,911 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scannell William F | Jun 17 | Jun 18 | A | 4,526 | $0.00 | $0 | 145,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Teuber William J Jr | Jun 17 | Jun 18 | A | 4,526 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Frankola Jim | Jun 17 | Jun 18 | A | 4,526 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO & COO | Jun 16 | Jun 18 | F | 2,617 | $59.75 | $156,366 | 414,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TCAO, CLO and Secretary | Jun 11 | Jun 12 | F | 4,110 | $56.21 | $231,023 | 104,458 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Jun 11 | Jun 12 | F | 16,120 | $56.21 | $906,105 | 1,139,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Jun 11 | Jun 12 | F | 904 | $56.21 | $50,814 | 139,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO & COO | Jun 11 | Jun 12 | F | 6,272 | $56.21 | $352,549 | 417,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | May 6 | May 8 | M | 3,773 | $11.24 | $42,409 | 143,740 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | May 6 | May 8 | S | 3,773 | $49.90 | Sale −$188,273 | 139,967 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | May 6 | May 8 | M · derivative | 3,773 | $11.24 | $42,409 | 8,774 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | M | 2,500 | $11.24 | $28,100 | 142,467 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | S | 2,500 | $44.90 | Sale −$112,250 | 139,967 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $11.24 | $28,100 | 12,547 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Raymond John w | Mar 12 | Mar 13 | S | 2,800 | $33.34 | Sale −$93,352 | 83,963 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | F | 20,785 | $34.80 | $723,318 | 1,155,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | F | 904 | $34.80 | $31,459 | 139,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TCAO, CLO and Secretary | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | F | 6,181 | $34.80 | $215,099 | 108,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO & COO | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | F | 8,134 | $34.80 | $283,063 | 423,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A | 31,651 | $0.00 | $0 | 140,871 | No | Form 4 |
| Teuber William J Jr | Feb 27 | Feb 27 | P | 3,000 | $38.39 | Purchase +$115,170 | 9,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Feb 27 | Feb 27 | F | 3,071 | $39.19 | $120,352 | 109,220 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | M | 2,500 | $11.24 | $28,100 | 117,456 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | S | 5,165 | $39.44 | Sale −$203,708 | 112,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Feb 26 | Feb 27 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $11.24 | $28,100 | 15,047 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Toledano Gabrielle B | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | S | 616 | $31.00 | Sale −$19,096 | 9,385 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO & COO | Feb 20 | Feb 20 | A | 3,708 | $0.00 | $0 | 431,909 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Feb 20 | Feb 20 | A | 11,556 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,176,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TCAO, CLO and Secretary | Feb 20 | Feb 20 | A | 4,427 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | M | 5,000 | $4.61 | $23,050 | 65,839 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $55.00 | Sale −$275,000 | 60,839 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $4.61 | $23,050 | 19,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TCAO, CLO and Secretary | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | F | 4,132 | $50.49 | $208,625 | 110,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Millard Scott FrancisChief Business Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | F | 19,586 | $50.49 | $988,897 | 216,457 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | F | 16,290 | $50.49 | $822,482 | 1,164,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO & COO | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | F | 12,553 | $50.49 | $633,801 | 428,201 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M | 20,000 | $4.61 | $92,200 | 80,839 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | S | 20,000 | $51.40 | Sale −$1,028,000 | 60,839 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $4.61 | $92,200 | 24,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Nov 20, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | S | 100,000 | $46.89 | Sale −$4,689,000 | 432,616 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Raymond John w | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | A | 83,700 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,763 | No | Form 4 |
| Teuber William J Jr | Nov 11, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | P | 2,000 | $54.82 | Purchase +$109,640 | 6,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO & COO | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | A | 274,947 | $0.00 | $0 | 440,754 | No | Form 4 |
| Acosta Dean P.CCA & GRO | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | A | 75,959 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Raymond John w | Sep 25, 2025 | Sep 29, 2025 | A | 3,063 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | A | 45,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | A | 31,920 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M | 8,773 | $11.24 | $98,609 | 46,209 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 8,773 | $50.52 | Sale −$443,212 | 37,436 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,773 | $11.24 | $98,609 | 17,547 | Yes | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 16,120 | $44.40 | Sale −$715,728 | 1,181,186 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 19,976 | $44.40 | Sale −$886,934 | 532,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TChief Administrative Officer | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 4,175 | $44.40 | Sale −$185,370 | 114,454 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder MCFO and COO | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 8, 2025 | A | 160,294 | $0.00 | $0 | 165,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 5, 2025 | S | 64,578 | $41.82 | Sale −$2,700,652 | 473,302 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frankola Jim | Aug 26, 2025 | Aug 28, 2025 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Teuber William J Jr | Aug 26, 2025 | Aug 28, 2025 | A | 4,413 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,413 | No | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TCLO and Corporate Secretary | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | A | 109,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,629 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | A | 485,319 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,197,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | M | 33,570 | $12.93 | $434,060 | 39,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | M | 2,050 | $5.72 | $11,726 | 41,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | M | 14,860 | $13.53 | $201,056 | 55,993 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | S | 50,480 | $43.02 | Sale −$2,171,650 | 5,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 33,570 | $12.93 | $434,060 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,050 | $5.72 | $11,726 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | M · derivative | 14,860 | $13.53 | $201,056 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Aug 6, 2025 | Aug 8, 2025 | S | 17,776 | $41.28 | Sale −$733,793 | 537,880 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | M | 10,000 | $5.72 | $57,200 | 42,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | S | 37,090 | $38.28 | Sale −$1,419,805 | 5,513 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Aug 1, 2025 | Aug 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $5.72 | $57,200 | 12,050 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Toledano Gabrielle B | Jul 23, 2025 | Jul 25, 2025 | A | 3,696 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 23, 2025 | S | 47,478 | $47.70 | Sale −$2,264,701 | 555,656 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dacier Paul TCLO and Corporate Secretary | Jul 14, 2025 | Jul 16, 2025 | A | 9,432 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jul 11, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | S | 6,789 | $43.14 | Sale −$292,877 | 60,839 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Jul 8, 2025 | Jul 10, 2025 | S | 43,382 | $47.73 | Sale −$2,070,623 | 603,134 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | M | 5,000 | $4.61 | $23,050 | 72,628 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $46.18 | Sale −$230,900 | 67,628 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $4.61 | $23,050 | 44,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | M | 45,000 | $4.65 | $209,250 | 597,592 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | S | 45,000 | $46.18 | Sale −$2,078,100 | 552,592 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 45,000 | $4.65 | $209,250 | 928,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Jul 2, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | S | 72,000 | $42.26 | Sale −$3,042,720 | 646,516 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M | 1,497,311 | $0.13 | $194,650 | 1,887,640 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | S | 1,497,311 | $39.93 | Sale −$59,787,628 | 390,329 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,497,311 | $0.13 | $194,650 | 107,661 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | A | 5,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,436 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | A | 5,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | A | 5,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Toledano Gabrielle B | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | A | 5,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Scannell William F | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | A | 5,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 140,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 17, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M | 910,740 | $0.13 | $118,396 | 1,301,069 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 17, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 910,740 | $37.78 | Sale −$34,407,757 | 390,329 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 17, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 910,740 | $0.13 | $118,396 | 1,604,972 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M | 3,581,193 | $0.13 | $465,555 | 3,971,522 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 3,581,193 | $38.13 | Sale −$136,550,889 | 390,329 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,581,193 | $0.13 | $465,555 | 2,515,712 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 216,000 | $38.11 | Sale −$8,231,760 | 718,516 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Jun 13, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M | 65,000 | $4.65 | $302,250 | 617,592 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Jun 13, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 65,000 | $38.57 | Sale −$2,507,050 | 552,592 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Jun 13, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $4.65 | $302,250 | 973,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M | 10,000 | $5.72 | $57,200 | 70,481 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 43,391 | $39.18 | Sale −$1,700,059 | 27,090 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,000 | $5.72 | $57,200 | 22,050 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Thomas Wendy | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M | 5,000 | $4.62 | $23,100 | 77,841 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Thomas Wendy | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 16,696 | $39.43 | Sale −$658,323 | 61,145 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Thomas Wendy | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,000 | $4.62 | $23,100 | 54,350 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 9,994 | $41.60 | Sale −$415,750 | 934,516 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 19,976 | $41.60 | Sale −$831,002 | 552,592 | Yes | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 2,597,500 | $40.34 | Sale −$104,783,150 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Toledano Gabrielle B | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 792 | $41.50 | Sale −$32,868 | 792 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 10,058 | $40.22 | Sale −$404,533 | 31,923 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M | 14,000 | $4.61 | $64,540 | 87,811 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 25,696 | $40.46 | Sale −$1,039,660 | 62,115 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 14,000 | $4.61 | $64,540 | 49,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 11,965 | $41.60 | Sale −$497,744 | 390,329 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 9,280 | $42.23 | Sale −$391,894 | 711,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 11,712 | $18.57 | Sale −$217,492 | 944,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 12,069 | $18.57 | Sale −$224,121 | 402,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 20,047 | $18.57 | Sale −$372,273 | 572,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Scannell William F | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | P | 93,066 | $21.81 | Purchase +$2,029,769 | 135,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 20254/A | M | 2,000,000 | $0.13 | $260,000 | 2,414,363 | No | Form 4/A |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 20254/A | S | 2,000,000 | $18.72 | Sale −$37,440,000 | 414,363 | No | Form 4/A |
| Chapman Peter HumeExecutive Chair | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 20254/A | M · derivative | 2,000,000 | $0.13 | $260,000 | 6,096,905 | No | Form 4/A |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 1,407 | $21.20 | Sale −$29,828 | 592,615 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi NiccoloPresident and CEO | Feb 26, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | A | 668,226 | $0.00 | $0 | 721,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Toledano Gabrielle B | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 1,584 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 25, 2025 | A | 2,948 | $0.00 | $0 | 574,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 25, 2025 | A | 19,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 594,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 25, 2025 | A | 2,948 | $0.00 | $0 | 929,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 25, 2025 | A | 27,160 | $0.00 | $0 | 956,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePresident and CEO | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 13,106 | $29.73 | Sale −$389,641 | 414,363 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 9,780 | $29.72 | Sale −$290,662 | 926,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 21,337 | $29.73 | Sale −$634,349 | 571,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Oct 28, 2024 | Oct 30, 2024 | S | 13,000 | $17.50 | Sale −$227,500 | 602,533 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Oct 28, 2024 | Oct 30, 2024 | S | 9,875 | $18.07 | Sale −$178,441 | 592,658 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Oct 23, 2024 | Oct 25, 2024 | S | 12,000 | $15.72 | Sale −$188,640 | 615,533 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Oct 18, 2024 | Oct 18, 2024 | S | 11,375 | $13.72 | Sale −$156,065 | 627,533 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Oct 16, 2024 | Oct 18, 2024 | S | 9,875 | $11.72 | Sale −$115,735 | 638,908 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Oct 14, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | S | 9,159 | $10.72 | Sale −$98,184 | 648,783 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | S | 716 | $10.72 | Sale −$7,676 | 657,942 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 8,268 | $7.31 | Sale −$60,439 | 658,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 3,887 | $7.31 | Sale −$28,414 | 935,894 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePresident and CEO | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 5,078 | $7.31 | Sale −$37,120 | 427,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 10,349 | $7.05 | Sale −$72,960 | 666,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 4,866 | $7.05 | Sale −$34,305 | 939,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePresident and CEO | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 6,356 | $7.05 | Sale −$44,810 | 432,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | P | 5 | $9.28 | Purchase +$46 | 5 | No | Form 4 |
| Barratt Craig H | Aug 26, 2024 | Aug 28, 2024 | M | 32,050 | $5.72 | $183,326 | 61,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Barratt Craig H | Aug 26, 2024 | Aug 28, 2024 | M · derivative | 32,050 | $5.72 | $183,326 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 10,565 | $8.13 | Sale −$85,893 | 677,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 6,394 | $8.13 | Sale −$51,983 | 438,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 4,967 | $8.13 | Sale −$40,382 | 944,647 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 9,807 | $7.89 | Sale −$77,377 | 687,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePRESIDENT AND CEO | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 5,936 | $7.89 | Sale −$46,835 | 445,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 4,610 | $7.89 | Sale −$36,373 | 949,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | A | 23,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Chou Kathryn K. | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | A | 23,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,811 | No | Form 4 |
| de Masi Niccolo | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | A | 23,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,041 | No | Form 4 |
| Scannell William F | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | A | 23,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Singh Inder M | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | A | 23,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Thomas Wendy | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | A | 23,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,841 | No | Form 4 |
| You Harry L. | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | A | 23,391 | $0.00 | $0 | 168,041 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim JungsangCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | G | 2,900,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,019,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim JungsangCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | G | 2,000,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim JungsangCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | G | 900,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 900,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 27,212 | $10.20 | Sale −$277,562 | 697,647 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 29,452 | $10.20 | Sale −$300,410 | 451,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim JungsangCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 10,220 | $10.20 | Sale −$104,244 | 6,619,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 19,672 | $10.20 | Sale −$200,654 | 954,224 | No | Form 4 |
| You Harry L. | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | P | 115,000 | $9.28 | Purchase +$1,067,200 | 144,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 16,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 662,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 62,025 | $0.00 | $0 | 724,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePRESIDENT AND CEO | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 40,937 | $0.00 | $0 | 480,685 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim JungsangCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 8,373 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,630,161 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 19,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 888,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | A | 85,285 | $0.00 | $0 | 973,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 28, 2024 | A | 18,590 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Cardillo Robert T. | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 26,320 | $11.24 | $295,837 | 26,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Scannell William F | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 28, 2024 | A | 18,590 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Scannell William F | Feb 26, 2024 | Feb 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 26,320 | $11.24 | $295,837 | 26,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Alameddine RimaChief Revenue Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 73,447 | $13.21 | Sale −$970,235 | 646,553 | No | Form 4 |
| Chapman Peter HumePresident and CEO | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 56,152 | $13.21 | Sale −$741,768 | 439,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim JungsangChief Technology Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 24,547 | $13.21 | Sale −$324,266 | 6,621,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Kramer Thomas G.Chief Financial Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 28,190 | $13.21 | Sale −$372,390 | 869,073 | No | Form 4 |