LIFEEthos Technologies Inc.
- Market cap
- $2.80B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $43.10
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Financial Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Insurance Brokers
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2026-01-30
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 16 | Oct 16 | C | 40,000 | not reported | not reported | 1,577,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 16 | Oct 16 | S | 34,468 | $37.68 | Sale −$1,298,754 | 1,542,892 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 16 | Oct 16 | S | 5,532 | $38.32 | Sale −$211,986 | 1,537,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 16 | Oct 16 | C · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,964,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | C | 118,333 | not reported | not reported | 1,655,876 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 22,669 | $37.64 | Sale −$853,261 | 1,633,207 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 94,864 | $38.52 | Sale −$3,654,161 | 1,538,343 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 800 | $39.14 | Sale −$31,312 | 1,537,543 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | C · derivative | 118,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,692,950 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | C | 40,000 | not reported | not reported | 1,577,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 8,165 | $37.64 | Sale −$307,331 | 1,569,195 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 31,435 | $38.52 | Sale −$1,210,876 | 1,537,760 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 400 | $39.12 | Sale −$15,648 | 1,537,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | C · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,004,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 14 | Oct 16 | C | 40,000 | not reported | not reported | 1,577,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 14 | Oct 16 | S | 31,900 | $38.94 | Sale −$1,242,186 | 1,545,460 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 14 | Oct 16 | S | 8,100 | $39.58 | Sale −$320,598 | 1,537,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Oct 14 | Oct 16 | C · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,044,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 18 | Sep 18 | C | 23,333 | not reported | not reported | 1,560,693 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 18 | Sep 18 | S | 7,190 | $35.98 | Sale −$258,696 | 1,553,503 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 18 | Sep 18 | S | 9,648 | $37.05 | Sale −$357,458 | 1,543,855 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 18 | Sep 18 | S | 6,495 | $37.52 | Sale −$243,692 | 1,537,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 18 | Sep 18 | C · derivative | 23,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,084,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | C | 118,333 | not reported | not reported | 1,655,876 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 7,431 | $38.36 | Sale −$285,053 | 1,648,445 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 110,587 | $39.00 | Sale −$4,312,893 | 1,537,858 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 315 | $39.67 | Sale −$12,496 | 1,537,543 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | C · derivative | 118,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,811,283 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | C | 23,333 | not reported | not reported | 1,560,693 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 1,900 | $37.69 | Sale −$71,611 | 1,558,793 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 21,118 | $38.94 | Sale −$822,335 | 1,537,675 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 315 | $39.67 | Sale −$12,496 | 1,537,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | C · derivative | 23,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,108,014 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 16 | Sep 18 | C | 23,334 | not reported | not reported | 1,560,694 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 16 | Sep 18 | S | 21,363 | $39.77 | Sale −$849,607 | 1,539,331 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 16 | Sep 18 | S | 1,971 | $40.35 | Sale −$79,530 | 1,537,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Sep 16 | Sep 18 | C · derivative | 23,334 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,131,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | J | 72,450 | $0.00 | $0 | 439,877 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C | 1,605,456 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,605,456 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C | 67,599 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,599 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C | 24,308 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,308 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C | 247,656 | $0.00 | $0 | 247,656 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C | 426,482 | $0.00 | $0 | 426,482 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | J | 1,605,456 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | J | 67,599 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | J | 24,308 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | J | 247,656 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | J | 426,482 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C · derivative | 1,605,456 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,013,641 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C · derivative | 67,599 | $0.00 | $0 | 168,999 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C · derivative | 24,308 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,771 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C · derivative | 247,656 | $0.00 | $0 | 619,142 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | C · derivative | 426,482 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,066,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | J | 55,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 367,427 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C | 1,204,092 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,204,092 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C | 50,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,699 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C | 18,231 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,231 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C | 185,742 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,742 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C | 319,862 | $0.00 | $0 | 319,862 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | J | 1,204,092 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | J | 50,699 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | J | 18,231 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | J | 185,742 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | J | 319,862 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C · derivative | 1,204,092 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,619,097 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C · derivative | 50,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 236,598 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C · derivative | 18,231 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,079 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C · derivative | 185,742 | $0.00 | $0 | 866,798 | No | Form 4 |
| SC U.S. Venture XV Management, L.P. | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | C · derivative | 319,862 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,492,684 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 21 | Aug 21 | S | 24,564 | $33.30 | Sale −$817,981 | 1,541,396 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 21 | Aug 21 | S | 4,036 | $33.85 | Sale −$136,619 | 1,537,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C | 59,897 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C | 47,898 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 19,924 | $32.52 | Sale −$647,928 | 39,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 15,933 | $32.52 | Sale −$518,141 | 31,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 37,250 | $33.37 | Sale −$1,243,033 | 2,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 29,788 | $33.37 | Sale −$994,026 | 2,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 2,723 | $34.05 | Sale −$92,718 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 2,177 | $34.05 | Sale −$74,127 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 59,897 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 47,898 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C | 59,897 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C | 47,898 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 19,924 | $32.52 | Sale −$647,928 | 39,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 15,933 | $32.52 | Sale −$518,141 | 31,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 37,250 | $33.37 | Sale −$1,243,033 | 2,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 29,788 | $33.37 | Sale −$994,026 | 2,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 2,723 | $34.05 | Sale −$92,718 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 2,177 | $34.05 | Sale −$74,127 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 59,897 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 47,898 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 8,419 | $32.46 | Sale −$273,281 | 91,964 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 316 | $32.86 | Sale −$10,384 | 91,648 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C | 83,197 | not reported | not reported | 1,655,876 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 32,309 | $32.63 | Sale −$1,054,243 | 1,623,567 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 80,012 | $33.51 | Sale −$2,681,202 | 1,543,555 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 6,012 | $33.98 | Sale −$204,288 | 1,537,543 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 83,197 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,929,616 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C | 27,924 | not reported | not reported | 1,593,884 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 13,180 | $32.60 | Sale −$429,668 | 1,580,704 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 14,744 | $33.23 | Sale −$489,943 | 1,565,960 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 27,924 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,154,681 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C | 19,349 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C | 15,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | S | 19,349 | $32.82 | Sale −$635,034 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | S | 15,472 | $32.82 | Sale −$507,791 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 19,349 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Sc US (Ttgp), Ltd. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 15,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C | 19,349 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C | 15,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | S | 19,349 | $32.82 | Sale −$635,034 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | S | 15,472 | $32.82 | Sale −$507,791 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 19,349 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Fund Xv, L.P. | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 15,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C | 27,924 | not reported | not reported | 1,593,884 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | S | 23,653 | $32.89 | Sale −$777,947 | 1,570,231 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | S | 4,271 | $33.61 | Sale −$143,548 | 1,565,960 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 19 | Aug 21 | C · derivative | 27,924 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,182,605 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | J | 51,735 | $0.00 | $0 | 312,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C | 1,204,092 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,204,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C | 50,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C | 18,231 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,231 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C | 185,742 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C | 319,862 | $0.00 | $0 | 319,862 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | J | 1,204,092 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | J | 50,699 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | J | 18,231 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | J | 185,742 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | J | 319,862 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C · derivative | 1,204,092 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,823,189 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C · derivative | 50,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 287,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C · derivative | 18,231 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C · derivative | 185,742 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,052,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Growth Fund VIII, L.P. | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | C · derivative | 319,862 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,812,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 4,144 | $34.18 | Sale −$141,642 | 101,850 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 1,467 | $34.49 | Sale −$50,597 | 100,383 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Capozzi Christopher M.Chief Financial Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 15,197 | $33.92 | Sale −$515,482 | 650,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Capozzi Christopher M.Chief Financial Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 10,987 | $34.44 | Sale −$378,392 | 639,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 22,413 | $34.28 | Sale −$768,318 | 1,572,889 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 210 | $34.80 | Sale −$7,308 | 1,572,679 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 17,634 | $34.00 | Sale −$599,556 | 1,577,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 11,708 | $34.46 | Sale −$403,458 | 1,565,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 73,665 | $34.90 | Sale −$2,570,909 | 109,765 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 3,771 | $35.44 | Sale −$133,644 | 105,994 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | C | 711,900 | not reported | not reported | 711,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | C | 34,050 | not reported | not reported | 34,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | C | 4,050 | not reported | not reported | 4,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | J | 711,900 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | J | 34,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | J | 4,050 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | C · derivative | 711,190 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,373,831 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | C · derivative | 34,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Aug 11 | Aug 13 | C · derivative | 4,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,879 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunze John H | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | A | 7,592 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | A | 7,592 | $0.00 | $0 | 268,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler William J | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | A | 7,054 | $0.00 | $0 | 278,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Hung Priscilla | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | A | 7,022 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Shipchandler Khozema | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | A | 7,433 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Niparko Nathan J | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | A | 6,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Mullin Mark W. | Aug 8 | Aug 11 | A | 6,801 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,252 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | C | 1,695,244 | not reported | not reported | 1,695,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | C | 81,083 | not reported | not reported | 81,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | C | 9,644 | not reported | not reported | 9,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | J | 1,695,244 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | J | 81,083 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | J | 9,644 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | C · derivative | 1,695,244 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,085,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | C · derivative | 81,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 243,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund IV Strategic Partners L.P. | Aug 4 | Aug 6 | C · derivative | 9,644 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021, L.P. | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | J | 118,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,443,425 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021, L.P. | Jul 28 | Jul 29 | S | 118,138 | $18.90 | Sale −$2,232,808 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021, L.P. | Jul 27 | Jul 29 | J | 196,931 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,561,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021, L.P. | Jul 27 | Jul 29 | S | 196,931 | $19.46 | Sale −$3,832,277 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021 Gp, L.L.C. | Jul 24 | Jul 27 | J | 23,417 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,758,494 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021 Gp, L.L.C. | Jul 24 | Jul 27 | S | 23,417 | $18.88 | Sale −$442,113 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021 Gp, L.L.C. | Jul 23 | Jul 27 | J | 63,297 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,781,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2021 Gp, L.L.C. | Jul 23 | Jul 27 | S | 63,297 | $19.06 | Sale −$1,206,441 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019 Gp, L.P. | Jul 22 | Jul 23 | J | 49,582 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,845,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019 Gp, L.P. | Jul 22 | Jul 23 | S | 49,582 | $19.23 | Sale −$953,462 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019 Gp, L.P. | Jul 21 | Jul 23 | J | 22,900 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,894,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019 Gp, L.P. | Jul 21 | Jul 23 | S | 22,700 | $19.05 | Sale −$432,435 | 200 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019 Gp, L.P. | Jul 21 | Jul 23 | S | 200 | $19.72 | Sale −$3,944 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 20 | Jul 21 | J | 18,386 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,917,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 20 | Jul 21 | S | 18,386 | $18.87 | Sale −$346,944 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | J | 20,534 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,936,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 17 | Jul 21 | S | 20,534 | $18.68 | Sale −$383,575 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 16 | Jul 17 | J | 19,595 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,956,610 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 16 | Jul 17 | S | 19,595 | $18.73 | Sale −$367,014 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | J | 74,492 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,976,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | S | 12,500 | $18.79 | Sale −$234,875 | 61,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | S | 61,992 | $19.84 | Sale −$1,229,921 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jul 8 | Jul 10 | A | 900,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,595,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jul 8 | Jul 10 | A | 900,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,595,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | May 15 | May 19 | S | 5,324 | $22.00 | Sale −$117,128 | 183,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | May 15 | May 19 | S | 499 | $22.66 | Sale −$11,307 | 183,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Capozzi Christopher M.Chief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 19 | S | 62,955 | $21.97 | Sale −$1,383,121 | 682,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Capozzi Christopher M.Chief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 19 | S | 17,631 | $22.72 | Sale −$400,576 | 665,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | May 15 | May 19 | S | 39,495 | $21.99 | Sale −$868,495 | 771,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | May 15 | May 19 | S | 6,854 | $22.77 | Sale −$156,066 | 764,836 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | May 15 | May 19 | C | 69,534 | $0.00 | $0 | 695,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | May 15 | May 19 | C · derivative | 69,534 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,012,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | S | 54,890 | $22.00 | Sale −$1,207,580 | 756,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | S | 5,145 | $22.78 | Sale −$117,203 | 751,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | C | 55,848 | $0.00 | $0 | 695,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | May 15 | May 19 | C · derivative | 55,848 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,210,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Apr 28 | May 19 | A | 56,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 189,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Capozzi Christopher M.Chief Financial Officer | Apr 28 | May 19 | A | 80,287 | $0.00 | $0 | 745,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | May 15 | May 18 | J | 87,475 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,050,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | May 15 | May 18 | S | 45,410 | $23.27 | Sale −$1,056,691 | 42,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | May 15 | May 18 | S | 42,065 | $24.27 | Sale −$1,020,918 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | May 14 | May 18 | J | 60,077 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,138,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2019, L.P. | May 14 | May 18 | S | 60,077 | $23.01 | Sale −$1,382,372 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Softbank Vision Fund II-2 L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 3 | C | 2,697,089 | not reported | not reported | 3,128,902 | No | Form 4 |
| Softbank Vision Fund II-2 L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 3 | C · derivative | 11,830 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Softbank Vision Fund II-2 L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 3 | C · derivative | 394,139 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Softbank Vision Fund II-2 L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 3 | C · derivative | 2,192,203 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,027,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 337,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,238,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,132,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,897,656 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 79,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 28,725 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 291,875 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 4,767,653 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 200,936 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 72,174 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 733,307 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,124,709 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 47,400 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 17,025 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 172,989 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 180,988 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 7,627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 2,739 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 27,837 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,917,944 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 56,275 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 2,058 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 878 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 12,274 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 214,464 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,027,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 337,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,238,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,132,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 6,780,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,780,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 6,780,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 324,338 | $0.00 | $0 | 324,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 324,338 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 38,573 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 38,573 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 5,602,701 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 988,276 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 189,998 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 267,983 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 47,268 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 9,087 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 31,871 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 5,622 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,080 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 6,780,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,780,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 324,338 | $0.00 | $0 | 324,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Accel Growth Fund Investors 2016 L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 38,573 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,027,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 337,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,238,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,132,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,897,656 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 79,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 28,725 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 291,875 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 4,767,653 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 200,936 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 72,174 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 733,307 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,124,709 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 47,400 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 17,025 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 172,989 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 180,988 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 7,627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 2,739 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 27,837 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,917,944 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 56,275 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 2,058 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 878 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 12,274 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 214,464 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,027,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 337,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,238,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,132,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Sequoia Capital U.S. Venture Partners Fund Xv, L.P. | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,027,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 337,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,238,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,132,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | D | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,897,656 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 79,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 28,725 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 291,875 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 4,767,653 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 200,936 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 72,174 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 733,307 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,124,709 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 47,400 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 17,025 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 172,989 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 180,988 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 7,627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 2,739 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 27,837 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 1,917,944 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 56,275 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 2,058 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 878 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 12,274 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | C · derivative | 214,464 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 8,027,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,027,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 337,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 337,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 121,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 1,238,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,238,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 2,132,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,132,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Nalrena, LLC | Jan 30 | Feb 2 | A · derivative | 142,616 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Botha Roelof | Jan 29 | Feb 2 | P | 260,525 | $19.00 | Purchase +$4,949,975 | 260,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 1,755,632 | not reported | not reported | 1,755,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 3,287,925 | not reported | not reported | 3,287,925 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 571,907 | not reported | not reported | 571,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | S | 1,755,632 | $19.00 | Sale −$33,357,008 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | S | 89,676 | $19.00 | Sale −$1,703,844 | 3,198,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 1,751,791 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 3,287,925 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gv 2017 Gp, L.L.C. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 552,126 | not reported | not reported | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wheeler William J | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | P | 260,525 | $19.00 | Purchase +$4,949,975 | 271,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Lantz Erin NChief Revenue Officer | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | S | 162,677 | $17.86 | Sale −$2,905,411 | 253,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | S | 12,428 | $17.86 | Sale −$221,964 | 132,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Sharma VipulChief Technology Officer | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | S | 200,000 | $17.86 | Sale −$3,572,000 | 529,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 3,943,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 811,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 64,043 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 388,726 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 291,545 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 291,545 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 291,545 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 291,544 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 291,544 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 291,544 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 3,943,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,943,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 64,043 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,043 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 388,726 | $0.00 | $0 | 388,726 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 291,545 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 291,545 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 291,545 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 291,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 291,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 291,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 6,154,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 811,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 128,893 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C | 214,822 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 6,154,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,154,683 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 128,893 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,893 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | C · derivative | 214,822 | $0.00 | $0 | 214,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Mullin Mark W. | Jan 30 | Jan 30 | P | 5,263 | $19.00 | Purchase +$99,997 | 17,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Lantz Erin NChief Revenue Officer | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | F | 64,787 | $0.00 | $0 | 416,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Kucharski Brandt WalterChief Accounting Officer | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | F | 53,237 | $0.00 | $0 | 144,912 | No | Form 4 |
| Sharma VipulChief Technology Officer | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | F | 212,132 | $0.00 | $0 | 729,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Wang LingkePresident | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | F | 410,726 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,754,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Colis Peter GeorgeCEO and Secretary | Jan 29 | Jan 30 | F | 562,993 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,965,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Lantz Erin NChief Revenue Officer | Jan 28 | Jan 30 | M | 85,244 | $2.98 | $254,027 | 481,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Lantz Erin NChief Revenue Officer | Jan 28 | Jan 30 | M · derivative | 85,244 | $2.98 | $254,027 | 252,310 | No | Form 4 |