MGNIMAGNITE, INC.
- Market cap
- $3.28B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $22.89
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Communication Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Advertising Agencies
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-17
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caine Paul | Oct 12 | Oct 14 | S | 12,500 | $25.29 | Sale −$316,125 | 124,901 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | A | 64,682 | $0.00 | $0 | 167,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan HaasCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | A | 24,641 | $0.00 | $0 | 97,554 | No | Form 4 |
| Knopper Douglas S | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 37,337 | $26.28 | Sale −$981,216 | 51,136 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Sep 17 | Sep 18 | S | 7,500 | $26.50 | Sale −$198,750 | 137,401 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | M | 10,363 | $5.17 | $53,577 | 68,078 | No | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 10,363 | $23.76 | Sale −$246,225 | 57,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | M · derivative | 10,363 | $5.17 | $53,577 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 1,165 | $24.00 | Sale −$27,960 | 245,155 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Sep 11 | Sep 11 | S | 13,997 | $24.00 | Sale −$335,928 | 441,800 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Sep 10 | Sep 11 | S | 5,000 | $23.53 | Sale −$117,650 | 144,901 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Sep 10 | Sep 11 | S | 40,000 | $23.41 | Sale −$936,400 | 224,389 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Sep 9 | Sep 10 | S | 11,100 | $23.46 | Sale −$260,406 | 455,797 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | M | 13,546 | $5.16 | $69,897 | 499,182 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | S | 32,285 | $23.63 | Sale −$762,895 | 466,897 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Sep 8 | Sep 10 | M · derivative | 13,546 | $5.16 | $69,897 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Sep 2 | Sep 3 | S | 1,043 | $25.00 | Sale −$26,075 | 246,320 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | S | 5,371 | $23.42 | Sale −$125,789 | 247,363 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harden Sarah Patricia | Aug 28 | Aug 28 | S | 18,436 | $24.00 | Sale −$442,464 | 114,751 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harden Sarah Patricia | Aug 26 | Aug 28 | S | 30,550 | $23.31 | Sale −$712,121 | 133,187 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Aug 18 | Aug 18 | S | 2,759 | $25.00 | Sale −$68,975 | 293,060 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | S | 8,271 | $24.31 | Sale −$201,068 | 295,819 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 10,404 | $24.73 | $257,291 | 392,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 14,170 | $24.73 | $350,424 | 452,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 11,204 | $24.73 | $277,075 | 485,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 3,789 | $24.73 | $93,702 | 102,328 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 5,627 | $24.73 | $139,156 | 264,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 11,715 | $24.73 | $289,712 | 304,090 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 15 | Aug 18 | F | 8,102 | $24.73 | $200,362 | 252,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 7,500 | $25.00 | Sale −$187,500 | 149,901 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 13 | Aug 14 | G | 26,258 | $0.00 | $0 | 467,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 5,000 | $24.35 | Sale −$121,750 | 157,401 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lam Rachel | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 10,000 | $24.16 | Sale −$241,600 | 230,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 12,479 | $24.68 | Sale −$307,982 | 106,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | M | 293,968 | $5.80 | $1,705,014 | 697,042 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 293,968 | $22.72 | Sale −$6,678,953 | 403,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | M · derivative | 293,968 | $5.80 | $1,705,014 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Knopper Douglas S | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 37,337 | $22.72 | Sale −$848,297 | 88,473 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | M | 20,000 | $5.16 | $103,200 | 516,840 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 20,000 | $24.00 | Sale −$480,000 | 496,840 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzSee Remarks | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $5.16 | $103,200 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | M | 28,703 | $13.90 | $398,972 | 382,984 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 47,942 | $25.09 | Sale −$1,202,865 | 335,042 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 19,237 | $23.00 | Sale −$442,451 | 315,805 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | M · derivative | 28,703 | $13.90 | $398,972 | 57,405 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 4,176 | $22.81 | Sale −$95,255 | 264,309 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 2,602 | $24.00 | Sale −$62,448 | 261,707 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 871 | $25.00 | Sale −$21,775 | 260,836 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 38,596 | $5.80 | $223,857 | 441,670 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | S | 38,596 | $20.35 | Sale −$785,429 | 403,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 38,596 | $5.80 | $223,857 | 293,968 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Jul 10 | Jul 14 | S | 5,000 | $20.64 | Sale −$103,200 | 162,401 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Jul 7 | Jul 9 | S | 19,233 | $21.03 | Sale −$404,470 | 354,281 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jul 7 | Jul 9 | S | 1,224 | $21.00 | Sale −$25,704 | 268,485 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | S | 9,376 | $20.00 | Sale −$187,520 | 269,709 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 29 | Jul 1 | M | 75,000 | $5.80 | $435,000 | 478,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 29 | Jul 1 | S | 75,000 | $19.50 | Sale −$1,462,500 | 403,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 29 | Jul 1 | M · derivative | 75,000 | $5.80 | $435,000 | 332,564 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickSee Remarks | Jun 17 | Jun 18 | S | 19,233 | $19.00 | Sale −$365,427 | 373,514 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 17 | Jun 17 | S | 1,409 | $19.00 | Sale −$26,771 | 279,085 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 16 | Jun 17 | M | 100,000 | $5.80 | $580,000 | 503,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 16 | Jun 17 | S | 100,000 | $17.50 | Sale −$1,750,000 | 403,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 16 | Jun 17 | M · derivative | 100,000 | $5.80 | $580,000 | 407,564 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 16 | Jun 17 | S | 11,233 | $18.00 | Sale −$202,194 | 280,494 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Knopper Douglas S | Jun 16 | Jun 17 | S | 37,337 | $18.10 | Sale −$675,800 | 125,810 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | M | 178,596 | $5.80 | $1,035,857 | 581,670 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S | 178,596 | $16.59 | Sale −$2,962,908 | 403,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | M · derivative | 178,596 | $5.80 | $1,035,857 | 507,564 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 15 | Jun 17 | S | 1,057 | $17.00 | Sale −$17,969 | 291,727 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pearson David T. | Jun 10 | Jun 10 | S | 10,766 | $15.65 | Sale −$168,488 | 79,001 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Knopper Douglas S | Jun 10 | Jun 10 | S | 10,766 | $15.73 | Sale −$169,349 | 163,147 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pearson David T. | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,767 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lam Rachel | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 240,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossman James | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,477 | No | Form 4 |
| Knopper Douglas S | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 173,913 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Harden Sarah Patricia | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 163,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Yu Diane | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | A | 13,798 | $0.00 | $0 | 167,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | S | 1,409 | $15.00 | Sale −$21,135 | 292,784 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | May 19 | May 21 | S | 10,000 | $13.33 | Sale −$133,300 | 43,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | May 15 | May 19 | F | 10,404 | $12.82 | $133,379 | 403,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15 | May 19 | F | 14,170 | $12.82 | $181,659 | 493,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | May 15 | May 19 | F | 11,204 | $12.82 | $143,635 | 496,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | May 15 | May 19 | F | 3,789 | $12.82 | $48,575 | 118,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | May 15 | May 19 | F | 5,627 | $12.82 | $72,138 | 270,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | May 15 | May 19 | F | 12,019 | $12.82 | $154,084 | 392,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 15 | May 19 | F | 8,335 | $12.82 | $106,855 | 294,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Feb 18 | Feb 18 | S | 21,529 | $12.00 | Sale −$258,348 | 388,425 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 23,549 | $11.70 | $275,523 | 412,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 30,617 | $11.70 | $358,219 | 507,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 27,428 | $11.70 | $320,908 | 508,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 18,933 | $11.70 | $221,516 | 409,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 6,149 | $11.70 | $71,943 | 122,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 12,761 | $11.70 | $149,304 | 275,643 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 26,942 | $11.70 | $315,221 | 402,999 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 17,137 | $11.70 | $200,503 | 302,095 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 213,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 545,453 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | F | 109,742 | $16.17 | $1,774,528 | 435,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 213,750 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 72,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 573,245 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | F | 35,169 | $16.17 | $568,683 | 538,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 72,675 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 51,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 562,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | F | 26,836 | $16.17 | $433,938 | 535,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 51,300 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 51,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 454,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | F | 25,330 | $16.17 | $409,586 | 428,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 51,300 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 28,215 | $0.00 | $0 | 303,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | F | 15,026 | $16.17 | $242,970 | 288,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 28,215 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 64,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 460,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | F | 30,369 | $16.17 | $491,067 | 429,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 64,125 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M | 22,935 | $0.00 | $0 | 331,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | F | 12,330 | $16.17 | $199,376 | 319,232 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | M · derivative | 22,935 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 94,044 | $0.00 | $0 | 331,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 122,864 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 90,909 | $16.23 | $1,475,453 | 90,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 131,661 | $0.00 | $0 | 500,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 44,231 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,231 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 127,273 | $0.00 | $0 | 511,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 42,757 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 76,803 | $0.00 | $0 | 402,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 25,801 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 39,185 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 65,831 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 22,115 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 127,273 | $0.00 | $0 | 396,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 42,757 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 76,803 | $0.00 | $0 | 308,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 25,801 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Dec 17, 2025 | Dec 19, 2025 | M | 16,656 | $4.92 | $81,948 | 342,770 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Dec 17, 2025 | Dec 19, 2025 | S | 16,656 | $17.00 | Sale −$283,152 | 326,114 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Dec 17, 2025 | Dec 19, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,656 | $4.92 | $81,948 | 80,001 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 2,213 | $14.50 | Sale −$32,089 | 268,912 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | S | 12,500 | $14.22 | Sale −$177,750 | 53,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Nov 18, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | S | 10,857 | $13.23 | Sale −$143,638 | 326,114 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Nov 18, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | S | 4,426 | $13.36 | Sale −$59,131 | 271,125 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 12,198 | $14.15 | $172,602 | 237,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 13,197 | $14.15 | $186,738 | 368,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 10,354 | $14.15 | $146,509 | 383,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 9,422 | $14.15 | $133,321 | 336,971 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 3,549 | $14.15 | $50,218 | 89,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 5,695 | $14.15 | $80,584 | 209,384 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 11,642 | $14.15 | $164,734 | 275,551 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 7,129 | $14.15 | $100,875 | 231,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $20.00 | Sale −$100,000 | 153,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Sep 19, 2025 | Sep 19, 2025 | S | 7,500 | $25.00 | Sale −$187,500 | 158,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Sep 19, 2025 | Sep 19, 2025 | S | 8,522 | $24.50 | Sale −$208,789 | 215,079 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 6,180 | $23.94 | Sale −$147,949 | 223,601 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 3,811 | $23.50 | Sale −$89,559 | 167,292 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Sep 10, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | S | 1,189 | $23.91 | Sale −$28,429 | 166,103 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Sep 9, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 20,000 | $24.61 | Sale −$492,200 | 287,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 20,000 | $25.56 | Sale −$511,200 | 307,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 5, 2025 | S | 27,671 | $24.71 | Sale −$683,750 | 92,898 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 2,950 | $25.37 | Sale −$74,842 | 238,629 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | M | 24,986 | $4.92 | $122,931 | 371,379 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 9,269 | $24.22 | Sale −$224,495 | 362,110 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 15,717 | $24.97 | Sale −$392,453 | 346,393 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 24,986 | $4.92 | $122,931 | 96,657 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 29, 2025 | Aug 29, 2025 | S | 12,403 | $26.07 | Sale −$323,346 | 229,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Aug 27, 2025 | Aug 29, 2025 | S | 21,509 | $25.52 | Sale −$548,910 | 394,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Yu Diane | Aug 26, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | S | 20,000 | $25.23 | Sale −$504,600 | 67,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | S | 8,345 | $26.00 | Sale −$216,970 | 415,598 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | S | 7,500 | $25.00 | Sale −$187,500 | 171,103 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 10,579 | $23.47 | Sale −$248,289 | 346,393 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 9,315 | $23.42 | Sale −$218,157 | 327,193 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 35,951 | $23.85 | Sale −$857,431 | 249,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 9,700 | $23.85 | Sale −$231,345 | 356,972 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 2,961 | $23.85 | Sale −$70,620 | 120,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 7,834 | $23.85 | Sale −$186,841 | 241,579 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 10,886 | $23.85 | Sale −$259,631 | 336,508 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 5,770 | $23.85 | Sale −$137,615 | 242,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 10,487 | $23.85 | Sale −$250,115 | 423,943 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 13,366 | $23.85 | Sale −$318,779 | 382,106 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | G | 26,374 | $0.00 | $0 | 395,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | S | 13,860 | $23.34 | Sale −$323,492 | 247,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Lam Rachel | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | S | 15,000 | $22.25 | Sale −$333,750 | 226,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Aug 11, 2025 | Aug 13, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $22.29 | Sale −$111,450 | 178,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | S | 70,900 | $23.27 | Sale −$1,649,843 | 285,808 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Jul 10, 2025 | Jul 11, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $23.53 | Sale −$117,650 | 183,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | M | 2 | $1.97 | $4 | 400,929 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | M | 8,327 | $4.92 | $40,969 | 409,256 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | S | 42,584 | $25.00 | Sale −$1,064,600 | 366,672 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | M · derivative | 2 | $1.97 | $4 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,327 | $4.92 | $40,969 | 121,643 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 9,289 | $22.00 | Sale −$204,358 | 249,413 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 21,682 | $22.00 | Sale −$477,004 | 421,846 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 17,574 | $22.00 | Sale −$386,628 | 261,814 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M | 16,137 | $3.61 | $58,255 | 458,925 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 8,358 | $22.00 | Sale −$183,876 | 450,567 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | S | 16,137 | $24.00 | Sale −$387,288 | 434,430 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 30, 2025 | Jul 2, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,137 | $3.61 | $58,255 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 26, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | M | 36,000 | $5.28 | $190,080 | 479,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 26, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | S | 36,000 | $20.95 | Sale −$754,200 | 443,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 26, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 36,000 | $5.28 | $190,080 | 44,784 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | M | 35,000 | $5.28 | $184,800 | 478,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | S | 35,000 | $19.95 | Sale −$698,250 | 443,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,000 | $5.28 | $184,800 | 80,784 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | S | 300,000 | $20.01 | Sale −$6,003,000 | 356,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $20.00 | Sale −$100,000 | 188,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | M | 8,329 | $1.97 | $16,408 | 445,446 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | S | 44,519 | $20.00 | Sale −$890,380 | 400,927 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,329 | $1.97 | $16,408 | 2 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M | 38,146 | $4.92 | $187,678 | 481,674 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | S | 38,146 | $18.95 | Sale −$722,867 | 443,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | M · derivative | 38,146 | $4.92 | $187,678 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rossman James | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | S | 137,007 | $18.78 | Sale −$2,572,991 | 93,679 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 30,000 | $19.00 | Sale −$570,000 | 656,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 45,000 | $17.76 | Sale −$799,200 | 686,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 16,788 | $17.50 | Sale −$293,790 | 279,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M | 20,000 | $3.61 | $72,200 | 462,788 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 20,000 | $18.50 | Sale −$370,000 | 442,788 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $3.61 | $72,200 | 16,137 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | S | 15,000 | $17.57 | Sale −$263,550 | 66,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Pearson David T. | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | S | 11,512 | $17.60 | Sale −$202,611 | 75,969 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 8,328 | $1.97 | $16,406 | 445,445 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | S | 8,328 | $17.70 | Sale −$147,406 | 437,117 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,328 | $1.97 | $16,406 | 8,331 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Harden Sarah Patricia | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Knopper Douglas S | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 160,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Lam Rachel | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 241,822 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossman James | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 230,686 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Pearson David T. | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,481 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yu Diane | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 10,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M | 20,000 | $3.61 | $72,200 | 477,788 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | S | 35,000 | $17.36 | Sale −$607,600 | 442,788 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jun 5, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $3.61 | $72,200 | 36,137 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | S | 15,328 | $16.71 | Sale −$256,131 | 296,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 27, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | S | 8,742 | $16.00 | Sale −$139,872 | 258,702 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 23, 2025 | May 28, 2025 | S | 3,653 | $15.03 | Sale −$54,905 | 267,444 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | M | 8,328 | $1.97 | $16,406 | 445,445 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 8,328 | $17.00 | Sale −$141,576 | 437,117 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,328 | $1.97 | $16,406 | 16,659 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | May 16, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | S | 9,692 | $15.73 | Sale −$152,455 | 347,394 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 16, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | S | 11,366 | $15.73 | Sale −$178,787 | 437,117 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 6,001 | $15.88 | $95,296 | 311,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 13,086 | $15.88 | $207,806 | 731,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 15,049 | $15.88 | $238,978 | 357,086 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 13,865 | $15.88 | $220,176 | 443,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 10,860 | $15.88 | $172,457 | 457,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 3,045 | $15.88 | $48,355 | 123,530 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 9,903 | $15.88 | $157,260 | 448,483 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 15, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | F | 8,038 | $15.88 | $127,643 | 271,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | May 12, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | S | 6,334 | $16.16 | Sale −$102,357 | 126,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | S | 15,499 | $15.75 | Sale −$244,109 | 458,386 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | S | 6,250 | $16.00 | Sale −$100,000 | 132,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | S | 10,527 | $19.13 | Sale −$201,382 | 370,558 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 21,975 | $20.00 | $439,500 | 473,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 26,499 | $20.00 | $529,980 | 743,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 31,113 | $20.00 | $622,260 | 457,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 23,481 | $20.00 | $469,620 | 468,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 13,125 | $20.00 | $262,500 | 317,505 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 6,749 | $20.00 | $134,980 | 139,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 27,444 | $20.00 | $548,880 | 381,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 17,384 | $20.00 | $347,680 | 278,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Feb 10, 2025 | Feb 12, 2025 | S | 5,000 | $20.35 | Sale −$101,750 | 182,837 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 39,000 | $4.92 | $191,880 | 527,506 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | S | 39,000 | $20.00 | Sale −$780,000 | 488,506 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 39,000 | $4.92 | $191,880 | 38,146 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | S | 17,947 | $19.75 | Sale −$354,453 | 330,630 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | S | 12,520 | $20.00 | Sale −$250,400 | 492,129 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | S | 18,693 | $20.00 | Sale −$373,860 | 408,529 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rossman James | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | S | 149,936 | $19.46 | Sale −$2,917,755 | 219,920 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 6, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | S | 13,245 | $18.35 | Sale −$243,046 | 488,506 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M | 108,360 | $0.00 | $0 | 825,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 55,675 | $17.97 | $1,000,480 | 769,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 86,806 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A | 123,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 427,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickPresident, Revenue | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 41,566 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A | 74,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 495,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 25,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A | 123,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 504,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzPresident, Operations | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 41,566 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A | 72,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 296,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 24,366 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A | 51,095 | $0.00 | $0 | 348,577 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,199 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A | 127,737 | $0.00 | $0 | 501,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 43,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A | 82,117 | $0.00 | $0 | 717,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 107,497 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 9, 2025 | Jan 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 81,374 | $16.46 | $1,339,416 | 81,374 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | S | 13,345 | $17.00 | Sale −$226,865 | 374,014 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 33,113 | $0.00 | $0 | 145,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 13,500 | $16.32 | Sale −$220,320 | 387,359 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 11,644 | $16.44 | Sale −$191,427 | 400,859 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 1,969 | $16.31 | Sale −$32,114 | 223,795 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Dec 4, 2024 | Dec 6, 2024 | S | 147,996 | $17.52 | Sale −$2,592,890 | 634,914 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 27, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 431 | $16.78 | Sale −$7,232 | 225,764 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 6,110 | $17.50 | Sale −$106,925 | 297,482 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 27,004 | $17.63 | Sale −$476,081 | 782,910 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 26, 2024 | S | 9,219 | $17.00 | Sale −$156,723 | 226,195 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 26, 2024 | M | 8,328 | $1.97 | $16,406 | 429,675 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 26, 2024 | S | 8,328 | $17.00 | Sale −$141,576 | 421,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,328 | $1.97 | $16,406 | 24,987 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | S | 12,500 | $16.12 | Sale −$201,500 | 70,651 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 277 | $15.77 | Sale −$4,368 | 235,414 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 10,001 | $15.60 | Sale −$156,016 | 303,743 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 7,849 | $15.60 | Sale −$122,444 | 421,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 2,156 | $15.60 | Sale −$33,634 | 112,795 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 9,638 | $15.85 | $152,762 | 909,914 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 100,000 | $16.14 | Sale −$1,614,000 | 809,914 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 5,056 | $15.85 | $80,138 | 235,691 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 10,133 | $15.85 | $160,608 | 313,744 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 6,805 | $15.85 | $107,859 | 429,196 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 2,031 | $15.85 | $32,191 | 114,951 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 7,483 | $15.85 | $118,606 | 381,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 4,153 | $15.85 | $65,825 | 303,592 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 9,128 | $15.85 | $144,679 | 412,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 12,412 | $16.41 | Sale −$203,681 | 240,403 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 12,824 | $16.00 | Sale −$205,184 | 388,653 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 2,623 | $14.50 | Sale −$38,034 | 326,496 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 2,619 | $15.50 | Sale −$40,595 | 323,877 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $15.00 | Sale −$375,000 | 919,552 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 2,156 | $15.00 | Sale −$32,340 | 116,982 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Nov 7, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | S | 5,112 | $13.50 | Sale −$69,012 | 307,745 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Sep 1, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | F | 5,287 | $13.79 | $72,908 | 252,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 2,623 | $13.50 | Sale −$35,411 | 329,119 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 7,910 | $12.59 | Sale −$99,587 | 436,001 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 2,623 | $12.53 | Sale −$32,866 | 331,742 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 4,153 | $12.51 | $51,954 | 312,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 7,483 | $12.51 | $93,612 | 401,477 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 9,124 | $12.51 | $114,141 | 421,631 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 2,031 | $12.51 | $25,408 | 119,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 3,760 | $12.51 | $47,038 | 268,102 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $12.65 | Sale −$126,500 | 258,102 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 32,941 | $12.51 | $412,092 | 1,019,552 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | S | 75,000 | $12.63 | Sale −$947,250 | 944,552 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 6,744 | $12.51 | $84,367 | 443,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | F | 9,646 | $12.51 | $120,671 | 334,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Jul 16, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | S | 19,604 | $15.50 | Sale −$303,862 | 344,011 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | S | 100,000 | $15.00 | Sale −$1,500,000 | 1,052,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | S | 19,607 | $14.50 | Sale −$284,302 | 363,615 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | S | 19,077 | $15.00 | Sale −$286,155 | 430,755 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Jul 15, 2024 | Jul 17, 2024 | S | 16,166 | $15.00 | Sale −$242,490 | 121,169 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 14, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 4,778 | $13.65 | Sale −$65,220 | 317,010 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 14,541 | $13.77 | Sale −$200,230 | 408,960 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 21,299 | $14.01 | Sale −$298,399 | 449,832 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,151 | No | Form 4 |
| Harden Sarah Patricia | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 139,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Knopper Douglas S | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Lam Rachel | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossman James | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 369,856 | No | Form 4 |
| Caine Paul | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 187,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Pearson David T. | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Yu Diane | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A | 14,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Spillane Robert F | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $13.04 | Sale −$326,000 | 69,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 21,653 | $13.50 | Sale −$292,316 | 383,222 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | S | 20,732 | $13.00 | Sale −$269,516 | 471,131 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 2,682 | $12.50 | Sale −$33,525 | 404,875 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 17, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | S | 10,597 | $12.30 | Sale −$130,343 | 450,655 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 16, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 5,500 | $12.50 | Sale −$68,750 | 271,862 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 16, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 23,453 | $12.00 | Sale −$281,436 | 461,252 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 16, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 19,370 | $12.00 | Sale −$232,440 | 491,863 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 16, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 16,925 | $12.50 | Sale −$211,563 | 407,557 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 7,632 | $9.80 | $74,794 | 276,242 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 8,762 | $9.80 | $85,868 | 484,705 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 2,004 | $9.80 | $19,639 | 137,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 12,380 | $9.80 | $121,324 | 511,233 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 9,448 | $9.80 | $92,590 | 423,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 10,441 | $9.80 | $102,322 | 1,224,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 75,000 | $9.02 | Sale −$676,500 | 1,152,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 9,407 | $9.80 | $92,189 | 421,210 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | F | 3,553 | $9.80 | $34,819 | 321,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | May 6, 20244/A | F | 9,178 | $9.74 | $89,394 | 325,341 | No | Form 4/A |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | S | 75,000 | $11.21 | Sale −$840,750 | 1,234,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 15, 2024 | S | 17,245 | $11.32 | Sale −$195,213 | 493,467 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeCHIEF PRODUCT OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 21,971 | $9.74 | $213,998 | 510,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 20,400 | $9.74 | $198,696 | 1,309,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 30,316 | $9.74 | $295,278 | 523,613 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzCHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 23,105 | $9.74 | $225,043 | 432,949 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianCHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 5,650 | $9.74 | $55,031 | 139,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 24,110 | $9.74 | $234,831 | 430,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 16, 2024 | F | 6,765 | $9.74 | $65,891 | 283,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | F | 14,417 | $9.06 | $130,618 | 553,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 121,951 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,329,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 169,173 | $0.00 | $0 | 169,173 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 129,870 | $9.20 | $1,194,804 | 129,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidChief Financial Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 161,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 568,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidChief Financial Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 57,519 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,519 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronChief Legal Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 62,602 | $0.00 | $0 | 334,519 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronChief Legal Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 22,331 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzChief Operating Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 113,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 456,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzChief Operating Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 40,602 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeChief Product Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 113,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 532,683 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeChief Product Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 40,602 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 142,276 | $0.00 | $0 | 454,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickChief Revenue Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,752 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,752 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianChief Accounting Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 50,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 144,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidChief Technology Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 85,058 | $0.00 | $0 | 290,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidChief Technology Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 30,339 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | S | 75,000 | $7.80 | Sale −$585,000 | 1,219,203 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barrett Michael G.CEO | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 11,362 | $7.89 | $89,646 | 1,207,841 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Buckley Sean PatrickChief Revenue Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 5,078 | $7.89 | $40,065 | 312,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Buonasera DavidChief Technology Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 1,665 | $7.89 | $13,137 | 205,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Day DavidChief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 8,767 | $7.89 | $69,172 | 407,099 | No | Form 4 |
| Evans Katie SeitzChief Operating Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 6,800 | $7.89 | $53,652 | 342,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Gephart BrianChief Accounting Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 1,100 | $7.89 | $8,679 | 94,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Saltz AaronChief Legal Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 3,466 | $7.89 | $27,347 | 271,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Soroca Adam LeeChief Product Officer | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 17, 2023 | F | 6,575 | $7.89 | $51,877 | 418,862 | No | Form 4 |