MITKMITEK SYSTEMS INC
- Market cap
- $841.08M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $18.64
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-06
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M | 275,032 | $0.00 | $0 | 765,136 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | F | 126,247 | $17.95 | $2,266,134 | 638,889 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | M · derivative | 275,032 | $0.00 | $0 | 707,503 | No | Form 4 |
| Seyler Aaron GraemeChief Revenue Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | A | 67,459 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,459 | No | Form 4 |
| Seyler Aaron GraemeChief Revenue Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | A · derivative | 67,459 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,459 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | M | 115,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 535,525 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | F | 45,421 | $19.43 | $882,530 | 490,104 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | M · derivative | 115,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 982,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | May 15 | May 15 | S | 21,108 | $14.19 | Sale −$299,523 | 244,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Apr 28 | Apr 28 | S | 152,529 | $13.92 | Sale −$2,123,204 | 265,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M | 240,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 417,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 120,192 | $0.00 | $0 | 652,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Apr 25 | Apr 28 | M · derivative | 240,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 412,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Scott R | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 11,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 191,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Fay James Daniel | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 11,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Gupta Rahul | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 11,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Repo Susan | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 11,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,819 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | M | 32,861 | $8.60 | $282,605 | 251,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | M | 30,313 | $9.50 | $287,974 | 281,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | S | 73,174 | $14.74 | Sale −$1,078,585 | 208,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 32,861 | $8.60 | $282,605 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | M · derivative | 30,313 | $9.50 | $287,974 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wells Donna | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 11,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Stevenson Kimberly S | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 11,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossi Mark | Mar 3 | Mar 5 | A | 11,448 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Bell Eric ChristopherChief Accounting Officer | Feb 5 | Feb 6 | A | 10,184 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Bell Eric ChristopherChief Accounting Officer | Feb 5 | Feb 6 | A · derivative | 10,184 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | M | 12,958 | $0.00 | $0 | 207,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | F | 14,878 | $9.97 | $148,334 | 192,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | M · derivative | 12,958 | $0.00 | $0 | 177,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M | 20,016 | $9.23 | $184,748 | 238,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | F | 19,852 | $9.23 | $183,234 | 218,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,016 | $0.00 | $0 | 151,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M | 14,506 | $9.14 | $132,585 | 232,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | F | 13,739 | $9.14 | $125,574 | 218,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,636 | $0.00 | $0 | 171,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M | 20,479 | $9.14 | $187,178 | 213,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | F | 19,163 | $9.14 | $175,150 | 194,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,075 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A | 57,340 | $8.72 | $500,005 | 177,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 172,019 | $8.72 | $1,500,006 | 532,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A | 68,808 | $8.72 | $600,006 | 193,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 68,808 | $8.72 | $600,006 | 212,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A | 48,739 | $8.72 | $425,004 | 217,865 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 48,739 | $8.72 | $425,004 | 187,584 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A | 114,679 | $8.72 | $1,000,001 | 419,608 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | A · derivative | 344,037 | $8.72 | $3,000,003 | 1,098,452 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 223,524 | $9.77 | $2,183,829 | 410,951 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 106,022 | $9.77 | $1,035,835 | 304,929 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 223,524 | $0.00 | $0 | 754,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Jun 13, 2025 | Jun 17, 2025 | S | 70,352 | $9.77 | Sale −$687,339 | 233,340 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 8, 2024 | May 16, 20254/A | A | 46,909 | $9.06 | $424,996 | 172,564 | No | Form 4/A |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 8, 2024 | May 16, 20254/A | A · derivative | 46,909 | $0.00 | $0 | 138,845 | No | Form 4/A |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 27, 2023 | May 16, 2025 | F | 1,765 | $11.04 | $19,486 | 303,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 27, 2023 | May 16, 2025 | F | 1,199 | $11.04 | $13,237 | 303,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 26, 2023 | May 16, 2025 | F | 2,473 | $10.86 | $26,857 | 303,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 26, 2023 | May 16, 2025 | F | 1,681 | $10.86 | $18,256 | 303,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Apr 28, 2025 | Apr 30, 2025 | F | 2,200 | $8.35 | $18,370 | 102,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | May 16, 2024 | Apr 30, 2025 | F | 1,812 | $13.75 | $24,915 | 104,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | May 16, 2024 | Apr 30, 2025 | M | 18,012 | not reported | not reported | 104,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | May 16, 2024 | Apr 30, 2025 | F | 5,572 | $13.75 | $76,615 | 104,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | May 16, 2024 | Apr 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 18,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Apr 26, 2023 | Apr 30, 2025 | F | 2,117 | $8.72 | $18,460 | 104,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Apr 25, 2025 | Apr 29, 2025 | A | 120,192 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,192 | No | Form 4 |
| Gafke GarrettChief Operating Officer | Apr 25, 2025 | Apr 29, 2025 | A · derivative | 360,576 | $0.00 | $0 | 360,576 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossi Mark | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | P | 2,500 | $8.91 | Purchase +$22,275 | 36,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Scott R | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | P | 12,000 | $9.08 | Purchase +$108,960 | 192,136 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossi Mark | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | P | 2,500 | $9.14 | Purchase +$22,850 | 31,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossi Mark | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | P | 2,500 | $8.97 | Purchase +$22,425 | 33,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Rossi Mark | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | A | 18,744 | $9.07 | $170,008 | 28,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells Donna | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | A | 18,744 | $9.07 | $170,008 | 78,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Stevenson Kimberly S | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | A | 18,744 | $9.07 | $170,008 | 84,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Repo Susan | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | A | 18,744 | $9.07 | $170,008 | 69,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Gupta Rahul | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | A | 18,744 | $9.07 | $170,008 | 65,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Fay James Daniel | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | A | 18,744 | $9.07 | $170,008 | 37,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Scott R | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | A | 18,744 | $9.07 | $170,008 | 180,136 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | P | 55,000 | $9.21 | Purchase +$506,550 | 55,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Stevenson Kimberly S | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 20, 2025 | P | 10,000 | $9.18 | Purchase +$91,800 | 65,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M | 8,216 | $8.60 | $70,658 | 193,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M | 20,411 | $9.50 | $193,905 | 214,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,216 | $8.60 | $70,658 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,411 | $9.50 | $193,905 | 40,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 18, 2025 | S | 36,398 | $10.14 | Sale −$369,076 | 185,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 6,222 | $9.07 | Sale −$56,434 | 164,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | A | 66,225 | $9.06 | $599,999 | 124,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | A · derivative | 66,225 | $0.00 | $0 | 143,611 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | A | 55,187 | $9.06 | $499,994 | 221,819 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | A · derivative | 55,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,770 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | A | 27,593 | $9.06 | $249,993 | 92,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | A · derivative | 27,593 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 2,683 | $9.09 | Sale −$24,388 | 168,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 1,861 | $9.09 | Sale −$16,916 | 166,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 1,791 | $9.09 | Sale −$16,280 | 66,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 1,529 | $9.06 | Sale −$13,853 | 65,353 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 29, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 1,104 | $9.30 | Sale −$10,267 | 171,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 27, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 1,509 | $9.27 | Sale −$13,988 | 172,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Fay James Daniel | Oct 21, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | A | 18,867 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Hale James C III | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 11, 2024 | M | 40,000 | $2.66 | $106,400 | 237,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Hale James C III | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 40,000 | $2.66 | $106,400 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 187,427 | $0.00 | $0 | 187,427 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 747,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 747,836 | No | Form 4 |
| West Edward HChief Executive Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 230,103 | $0.00 | $0 | 977,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Gupta Rahul | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 12, 2024 | A | 20,988 | $8.10 | $170,003 | 47,154 | No | Form 4 |
| Hale James C III | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 12, 2024 | A | 20,988 | $8.10 | $170,003 | 197,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Repo Susan | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 12, 2024 | A | 20,988 | $8.10 | $170,003 | 50,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Stevenson Kimberly S | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 12, 2024 | A | 20,988 | $8.10 | $170,003 | 55,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells Donna | Sep 10, 2024 | Sep 12, 2024 | A | 20,988 | $8.10 | $170,003 | 59,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Jun 14, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 24,000 | $11.10 | Sale −$266,400 | 68,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells Donna | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 16,839 | $12.46 | Sale −$209,814 | 38,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Scott RInterim CEO | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 40,355 | $12.39 | $499,998 | 161,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Carter Scott RInterim CEO | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 40,355 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 58,185 | $12.89 | $750,005 | 58,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Lyle DavidChief Financial Officer | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A · derivative | 77,386 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 10, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | A | 69,125 | $10.85 | $750,006 | 123,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Gray JasonGC, Secretary & Admin Officer | Dec 10, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | A · derivative | 91,937 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 2,287 | $10.86 | Sale −$24,837 | 92,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 1,765 | $10.86 | Sale −$19,168 | 271,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 2,473 | $10.86 | Sale −$26,857 | 269,308 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 3,004 | $10.86 | Sale −$32,623 | 266,304 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 15,612 | $10.86 | Sale −$169,546 | 541,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 21,890 | $10.86 | Sale −$237,725 | 519,406 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 18,611 | $10.86 | Sale −$202,115 | 500,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 1,519 | $11.07 | Sale −$16,815 | 94,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 1,996 | $11.07 | Sale −$22,096 | 273,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 12,370 | $11.07 | Sale −$136,936 | 556,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | M | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | M · derivative | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | M | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | M · derivative | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,051 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | M | 36,069 | $0.00 | $0 | 569,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | M · derivative | 36,069 | $0.00 | $0 | 267,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | A | 35,243 | $11.35 | $400,008 | 266,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 6, 2023 | A · derivative | 46,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,069 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | A | 28,635 | $11.35 | $325,007 | 87,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Briggs Christopher H | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | A · derivative | 38,085 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | A | 88,106 | $11.35 | $1,000,003 | 533,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Dec 1, 2023 | Dec 5, 2023 | A · derivative | 117,181 | $0.00 | $0 | 304,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Nov 27, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M | 30,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 445,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Nov 27, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M · derivative | 30,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 186,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Nov 26, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M | 42,654 | $0.00 | $0 | 414,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Nov 26, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | M · derivative | 42,654 | $0.00 | $0 | 217,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 27, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M | 5,345 | $0.00 | $0 | 223,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 27, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M · derivative | 5,345 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 26, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M | 7,465 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 26, 2023 | Nov 29, 2023 | M · derivative | 7,465 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Diamond Michael E | Nov 14, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 3,000 | $10.77 | Sale −$32,310 | 218,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnecchia Scipio MaximusChief Executive Officer | Nov 6, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | S | 4,121 | $10.55 | Sale −$43,477 | 371,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Hale James C III | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | A | 14,098 | $10.64 | $150,003 | 176,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Stevenson Kimberly S | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | A | 14,098 | $10.64 | $150,003 | 34,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Wells Donna | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | A | 14,098 | $10.64 | $150,003 | 55,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Gupta Rahul | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | A | 14,098 | $10.64 | $150,003 | 26,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Repo Susan | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | A | 14,098 | $10.64 | $150,003 | 29,639 | No | Form 4 |