MTNVAIL RESORTS INC
- Market cap
- $5.22B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $146.57
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Consumer Cyclical
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Resorts & Casinos
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,327 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 4,675 | $141.16 | $659,923 | 4,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 7,454 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,454 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 26,262 | $141.16 | $3,707,144 | 26,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 6,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 22,461 | $141.16 | $3,170,595 | 22,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 12,426 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 48,861 | $155.28 | $7,587,136 | 48,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 2,904 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 10,234 | $141.16 | $1,444,631 | 10,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Hornbuckle William | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 4,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,260 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 15,011 | $141.16 | $2,118,953 | 15,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Burgoyne CelesteEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 14,187 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Burgoyne CelesteEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 49,982 | $141.16 | $7,055,459 | 49,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 4,781 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 16,844 | $141.16 | $2,377,699 | 16,844 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Oct 3 | Oct 7 | A · derivative | 1,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,449 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 417 | $137.18 | $57,204 | 11,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,449 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 880 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 386 | $137.18 | $52,951 | 4,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 880 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 3,768 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 1,649 | $137.18 | $226,210 | 290,201 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 3,768 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,537 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,292 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,767 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 372 | $137.18 | $51,031 | 3,395 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,292 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 77 | $137.18 | $10,563 | 9,776 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,718 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,347 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,689 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 486 | $137.18 | $66,669 | 12,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,689 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,955 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 856 | $137.18 | $117,426 | 8,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,955 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,912 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 749 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,802 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 329 | $137.18 | $45,132 | 2,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 749 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 88 | $137.18 | $12,072 | 3,382 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M | 839 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,096 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | F | 243 | $141.29 | $34,333 | 10,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 839 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M | 368 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | F | 163 | $141.29 | $23,030 | 4,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 368 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M | 890 | $0.00 | $0 | 288,473 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | F | 391 | $141.29 | $55,244 | 288,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 890 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M | 403 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,593 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | F | 118 | $141.29 | $16,672 | 2,475 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 403 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M | 1,023 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | F | 295 | $141.29 | $41,681 | 10,943 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,023 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M | 1,196 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | F | 524 | $141.29 | $74,036 | 7,073 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 1,196 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M | 222 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | F | 99 | $141.29 | $13,988 | 2,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | M · derivative | 222 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 1,144 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,591 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 334 | $136.11 | $45,461 | 10,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,144 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 695 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 308 | $136.11 | $41,922 | 3,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 695 | $0.00 | $0 | 696 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 1,334 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,605 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 390 | $136.11 | $53,083 | 10,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,334 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 1,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 682 | $136.11 | $92,827 | 6,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 1,148 | $0.00 | $0 | 287,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 336 | $136.11 | $45,733 | 287,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,148 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,149 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 153 | $136.11 | $20,825 | 1,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 344 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M | 586 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,362 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | F | 172 | $136.11 | $23,411 | 2,190 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 27 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 586 | $0.00 | $0 | 586 | No | Form 4 |
| Hornbuckle William | Aug 3 | Aug 5 | A · derivative | 249 | $0.00 | $0 | 249 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Jun 4 | Jun 5 | M | 2,048 | $0.00 | $0 | 287,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Jun 4 | Jun 5 | F | 589 | $134.40 | $79,162 | 286,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Jun 4 | Jun 5 | M · derivative | 2,048 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,096 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | May 1 | May 4 | M | 73 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,797 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | May 1 | May 4 | F | 21 | $125.86 | $2,643 | 1,776 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | May 1 | May 4 | M · derivative | 73 | $0.00 | $0 | 73 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Mar 16 | Mar 16 | P | 37,500 | $131.81 | Purchase +$4,942,875 | 285,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 16 | P | 190 | $131.85 | Purchase +$25,052 | 5,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Burgoyne CelesteEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | A · derivative | 17,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Burgoyne CelesteEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | A · derivative | 24,393 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Burgoyne CelesteEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | A · derivative | 9,875 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Burgoyne CelesteEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | A · derivative | 38,665 | $133.07 | $5,145,152 | 38,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M | 408 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | F | 202 | $133.07 | $26,880 | 5,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M | 473 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | F | 235 | $133.07 | $31,271 | 5,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M · derivative | 408 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1 | Feb 3 | M · derivative | 473 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,755 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 31 | $148.33 | $4,598 | 1,724 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 106 | $0.00 | $0 | 212 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | G | 70 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | P | 210 | $155.00 | Purchase +$32,550 | 4,905 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,563 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,642 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,514 | $149.57 | $1,572,579 | 10,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,349 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,349 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 17,305 | $149.57 | $2,588,309 | 17,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,068 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 20,164 | $149.57 | $3,015,929 | 20,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,867 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 23,341 | $149.57 | $3,491,113 | 23,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,305 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 50,899 | $164.53 | $8,374,412 | 50,899 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,249 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,334 | $149.57 | $648,236 | 4,334 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 3,876 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,876 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 30, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A · derivative | 15,421 | $149.57 | $2,306,519 | 15,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 371 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 368 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 371 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 368 | $0.00 | $0 | 368 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 129 | $148.06 | $19,100 | 8,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 839 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 242 | $148.06 | $35,831 | 9,447 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 839 | $0.00 | $0 | 839 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,840 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 297 | $148.06 | $43,974 | 8,543 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 1,023 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 295 | $148.06 | $43,678 | 9,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,023 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A | 1,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 523 | $148.06 | $77,435 | 4,695 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 897 | $0.00 | $0 | 247,675 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 363 | $148.06 | $53,746 | 247,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 889 | $0.00 | $0 | 248,201 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 389 | $148.06 | $57,595 | 247,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 897 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 889 | $0.00 | $0 | 890 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 269 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 78 | $148.06 | $11,549 | 1,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 222 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 64 | $148.06 | $9,476 | 1,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 269 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 222 | $0.00 | $0 | 222 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 309 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,454 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 90 | $148.06 | $13,325 | 1,364 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M | 402 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,766 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | F | 117 | $148.06 | $17,323 | 1,649 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 309 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 402 | $0.00 | $0 | 403 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,845 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 695 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,746 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 695 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,144 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 329 | $147.74 | $48,606 | 8,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,144 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 384 | $147.74 | $56,732 | 7,809 | No | Form 4 |
| Kunkel LynanneChief HR & Trnsfrm Ofc | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,333 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,543 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 676 | $147.74 | $99,872 | 4,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,543 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,088 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,489 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 99 | $147.74 | $14,626 | 1,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 344 | $0.00 | $0 | 688 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 586 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,314 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 169 | $147.74 | $24,968 | 1,145 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 586 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,148 | $0.00 | $0 | 247,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 331 | $147.74 | $48,902 | 246,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,148 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 45 | $147.74 | $6,648 | 8,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | F | 52 | $147.74 | $7,682 | 1,907 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 27, 2025 | Sep 30, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | P | 200 | $157.00 | Purchase +$31,400 | 3,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | M | 2,112 | $107.42 | $226,871 | 9,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | F | 1,650 | $155.13 | $255,965 | 7,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,112 | $107.42 | $226,871 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,144 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert ACEO & Chairperson of the Board | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 25,086 | $169.64 | $4,255,589 | 25,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein Courtney K.EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 430 | $0.00 | $0 | 430 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein Courtney K.EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | F | 123 | $139.82 | $17,198 | 307 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein Courtney K.EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 430 | $0.00 | $0 | 861 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 73 | $0.00 | $0 | 749 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | F | 21 | $139.82 | $2,936 | 728 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 73 | $0.00 | $0 | 146 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | P | 185 | $160.00 | Purchase +$29,600 | 2,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | M | 564 | $0.00 | $0 | 564 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 564 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Feb 2, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M | 678 | $0.00 | $0 | 678 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Feb 2, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 678 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M | 408 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 133 | $170.12 | $22,626 | 2,462 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M | 473 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | F | 164 | $170.12 | $27,900 | 2,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 408 | $0.00 | $0 | 408 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 473 | $0.00 | $0 | 473 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 922 | $191.95 | Sale −$176,978 | 7,651 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 78 | $192.61 | Sale −$15,024 | 7,573 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 318 | $0.00 | $0 | 318 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.GC & Chief Public Affairs Ofc | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,160 | $165.79 | $192,316 | 1,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 4, 2024 | P | 165 | $173.10 | Purchase +$28,562 | 2,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | S | 6,700 | $175.69 | Sale −$1,177,123 | 248,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | S | 2,596 | $176.73 | Sale −$458,791 | 245,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | M | 18,527 | $107.42 | $1,990,170 | 264,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | F | 14,574 | $173.07 | $2,522,322 | 249,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | M | 42,385 | $134.28 | $5,691,458 | 292,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | F | 37,042 | $173.07 | $6,410,859 | 255,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 18,527 | $107.42 | $1,990,170 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | M · derivative | 42,385 | $134.28 | $5,691,458 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | S | 1,670 | $173.07 | Sale −$289,027 | 45,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,830 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,361 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 268 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,065 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 78 | $180.61 | $14,088 | 987 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 222 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 64 | $180.61 | $11,559 | 1,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 268 | $0.00 | $0 | 269 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 222 | $0.00 | $0 | 444 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 371 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 107 | $180.61 | $19,325 | 1,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 368 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 106 | $180.61 | $19,145 | 2,051 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 371 | $0.00 | $0 | 371 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 368 | $0.00 | $0 | 736 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 308 | $0.00 | $0 | 481 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 90 | $180.61 | $16,255 | 391 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 401 | $0.00 | $0 | 792 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 116 | $180.61 | $20,951 | 676 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 308 | $0.00 | $0 | 309 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 401 | $0.00 | $0 | 805 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 1,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 344 | $180.61 | $62,130 | 2,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 129 | $180.61 | $23,299 | 6,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 839 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 242 | $180.61 | $43,708 | 7,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 448 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 839 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 245,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 278 | $180.61 | $50,210 | 245,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 889 | $0.00 | $0 | 246,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 389 | $180.61 | $70,257 | 245,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 897 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 889 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 4,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 1,765 | $180.61 | $318,777 | 33,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M | 4,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | F | 1,751 | $180.61 | $316,248 | 35,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,002 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,281 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,032 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,171 | $180.61 | $572,714 | 3,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,086 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 7,693 | $180.61 | $1,389,433 | 7,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein Courtney K.EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,367 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein Courtney K.EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 8,728 | $180.61 | $1,576,364 | 8,728 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,758 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,758 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,482 | $180.61 | $1,170,714 | 6,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,631 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 17,079 | $180.61 | $3,084,638 | 17,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,433 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,433 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 12,662 | $180.61 | $2,286,884 | 12,662 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,445 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 12,706 | $180.61 | $2,294,831 | 12,706 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,506 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 27, 2024 | Oct 1, 2024 | A · derivative | 64,268 | $198.67 | $12,768,124 | 64,268 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M | 2,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | F | 797 | $188.32 | $150,091 | 31,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,209 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | 244,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | F | 142 | $188.32 | $26,741 | 244,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 491 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M | 246 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | F | 71 | $188.32 | $13,371 | 6,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 246 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M | 184 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | F | 53 | $188.32 | $9,981 | 1,525 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 184 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M | 245 | $0.00 | $0 | 245 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | F | 72 | $188.32 | $13,559 | 173 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 245 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M | 123 | $0.00 | $0 | 833 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | F | 36 | $188.32 | $6,780 | 797 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 24, 2024 | Sep 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 123 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | G | 50 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Mar 13, 2024 | Jun 13, 20244/A | S | 1,000 | $222.77 | Sale −$222,770 | 7,592 | No | Form 4/A |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | P | 575 | $176.20 | Purchase +$101,315 | 1,171 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | May 1, 2024 | May 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 219 | $0.00 | $0 | 219 | No | Form 4 |
| DeCecco Julie A.General Counsel | May 1, 2024 | May 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 883 | $191.17 | $168,803 | 883 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein Courtney K.EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | May 1, 2024 | May 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,291 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Goldstein Courtney K.EVP & Chief Marketing Officer | May 1, 2024 | May 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,328 | $191.17 | $445,044 | 2,328 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers Reginald | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | A · derivative | 564 | $0.00 | $0 | 564 | No | Form 4 |
| Knobloch Iris | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 678 | $0.00 | $0 | 678 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M | 472 | $0.00 | $0 | 472 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | F | 163 | $222.05 | $36,194 | 309 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M | 408 | $0.00 | $0 | 717 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | F | 121 | $222.05 | $26,868 | 596 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 472 | $0.00 | $0 | 946 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Feb 1, 2024 | Feb 5, 2024 | M · derivative | 408 | $0.00 | $0 | 816 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Dec 20, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | S | 2,565 | $226.40 | Sale −$580,716 | 14,799 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 371 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 107 | $221.89 | $23,742 | 1,394 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 371 | $0.00 | $0 | 742 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,104 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,104 | No | Form 4 |
| Sullivan Gregory JonEVP, Retail & Hospitality | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,663 | $221.89 | $812,783 | 3,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 3,586 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Korch Angela AEVP & Chief Financial Officer | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 11,894 | $221.89 | $2,639,160 | 11,894 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 129 | $221.89 | $28,624 | 6,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 448 | $0.00 | $0 | 896 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 2,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Rock WilliamPresident, Mountain Division | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 8,348 | $221.89 | $1,852,338 | 8,348 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 87 | $0.00 | $0 | 546 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 26 | $221.89 | $5,769 | 520 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 268 | $0.00 | $0 | 788 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 78 | $221.89 | $17,307 | 710 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 87 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 268 | $0.00 | $0 | 537 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 666 | $0.00 | $0 | 666 | No | Form 4 |
| Gronberg Nathan MarkVP, Controller & CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 2,208 | $221.89 | $489,933 | 2,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro David TEVP, General Counsel & Sec. | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,463 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro David TEVP, General Counsel & Sec. | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 543 | $221.89 | $120,486 | 6,704 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro David TEVP, General Counsel & Sec. | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,463 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro David TEVP, General Counsel & Sec. | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 4,356 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Shapiro David TEVP, General Counsel & Sec. | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 14,444 | $221.89 | $3,204,979 | 14,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Bennett RyanSVP & Chief Marketing Officer | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 634 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Bennett RyanSVP & Chief Marketing Officer | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 183 | $221.89 | $40,606 | 2,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Bennett RyanSVP & Chief Marketing Officer | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 634 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,268 | No | Form 4 |
| Bennett RyanSVP & Chief Marketing Officer | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,888 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Bennett RyanSVP & Chief Marketing Officer | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 6,261 | $221.89 | $1,389,253 | 6,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 244,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 393 | $221.89 | $87,203 | 244,494 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 896 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,793 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 2,668 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Katz Robert AExec. Chair of the Board | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 8,849 | $221.89 | $1,963,505 | 8,849 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,592 | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vaughn Peter A | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 4,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,819 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 1,765 | $221.89 | $391,636 | 30,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 4,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 12,008 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Kirsten A.CEO & Director | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 44,111 | $244.08 | $10,766,613 | 44,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sorte John F | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sewell D Bruce | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Redmond John | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Romanow Michele | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Schneider Hilary | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rawlinson Nadia Nicole | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Decker Susan L | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 1,031 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,031 | No | Form 4 |