NRDSNERDWALLET, INC.
- Market cap
- $698.68M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $10.93
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Communication Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Internet Content & Information
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-06
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 2,990 | $9.78 | $29,242 | 69,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 7,723 | $9.78 | $75,531 | 539,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Mischner Sam BrianChief Revenue Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 22,643 | $9.78 | $221,449 | 228,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | F | 13,299 | $9.78 | $130,064 | 354,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Topline Capital Partners, LP | Jun 30 | Jun 30 | S | 454,872 | $9.27 | Sale −$4,216,663 | 3,289,285 | No | Form 4 |
| McBirney Collin | Jun 30 | Jun 30 | S | 454,872 | $9.27 | Sale −$4,216,663 | 3,289,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Topline Capital Partners, LP | Jun 29 | Jun 30 | S | 587,835 | $9.22 | Sale −$5,419,839 | 3,744,157 | No | Form 4 |
| McBirney Collin | Jun 29 | Jun 30 | S | 587,835 | $9.22 | Sale −$5,419,839 | 3,744,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Topline Capital Partners, LP | Jun 26 | Jun 30 | S | 919,153 | $8.95 | Sale −$8,226,419 | 4,331,992 | No | Form 4 |
| McBirney Collin | Jun 26 | Jun 30 | S | 919,153 | $8.95 | Sale −$8,226,419 | 4,331,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 15,309 | $8.75 | $133,954 | 546,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 47,876 | $8.75 | $418,915 | 368,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 3,263 | $8.75 | $28,551 | 72,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Mischner Sam BrianChief Revenue Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 1,572 | $8.75 | $13,755 | 249,725 | No | Form 4 |
| Chia Teresa | May 22 | May 26 | A | 19,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Chia Teresa | May 22 | May 26 | A | 19,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,474 | No | Form 4 |
| Laube Lynne Marie | May 21 | May 26 | A | 19,494 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Ling Anthony | May 21 | May 26 | A | 19,494 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,436 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcbride Kenneth Thomas | May 21 | May 26 | A | 19,494 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Ling Anthony | May 20 | May 21 | A | 17,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Mar 18 | Mar 20 | A | 128,326 | $0.00 | $0 | 415,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Mar 18 | Mar 20 | A · derivative | 256,653 | $10.18 | $2,612,728 | 831,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Mar 18 | Mar 20 | A | 28,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | S | 6,154 | $10.26 | Sale −$63,140 | 349,441 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | S | 35,402 | $10.33 | Sale −$365,703 | 314,039 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | S | 6,154 | $10.26 | Sale −$63,140 | 307,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 17 | Mar 19 | S | 24,278 | $10.33 | Sale −$250,792 | 173,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 211 | $10.60 | Sale −$2,237 | 355,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 2,800 | $10.61 | Sale −$29,708 | 198,251 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 6 | S | 10,151 | $11.45 | Sale −$116,229 | 47,202 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | S | 595 | $11.45 | Sale −$6,813 | 58,246 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | S | 298 | $11.45 | Sale −$3,412 | 57,948 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 6 | G | 595 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,353 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | F | 2,827 | $11.08 | $31,323 | 58,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | F | 11,095 | $11.08 | $122,933 | 562,192 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | F | 3,779 | $11.08 | $41,871 | 433,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 23, 20254/A | S | 1,191 | $15.93 | Sale −$18,973 | 62,263 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Nov 13, 2025 | Dec 23, 20254/A | S | 14,439 | $14.34 | Sale −$207,055 | 387,312 | No | Form 4/A |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Dec 3, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 596 | $15.93 | Sale −$9,494 | 62,858 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | F | 4,862 | $15.41 | $74,923 | 437,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | F | 15,309 | $15.41 | $235,912 | 573,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | F | 2,511 | $15.41 | $38,695 | 63,454 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | S | 15,945 | $16.04 | Sale −$255,758 | 358,116 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Nov 26, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $15.07 | Sale −$150,700 | 374,061 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 5,040 | $14.28 | Sale −$71,971 | 384,061 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | G · derivative | 3,741,387 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | G · derivative | 2,740,027 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,380,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Nov 24, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | G · derivative | 1,001,360 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,640,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Nov 14, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | S | 521 | $14.25 | Sale −$7,424 | 389,101 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Oct 2, 2025 | Oct 6, 2025 | S | 4,272 | $10.76 | Sale −$45,967 | 68,020 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Oct 2, 2025 | Oct 6, 2025 | G | 2,055 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,965 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | F | 15,310 | $10.26 | $157,081 | 588,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | F | 4,862 | $10.26 | $49,884 | 440,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | F | 2,511 | $10.26 | $25,763 | 72,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jul 11, 2025 | Jul 15, 2025 | F | 201,544 | $10.59 | $2,134,351 | 445,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 5, 2025 | A | 62,790 | $0.00 | $0 | 647,241 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 5, 2025 | A · derivative | 125,581 | $10.80 | $1,356,275 | 125,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | F | 15,309 | $10.52 | $161,051 | 603,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | F | 1,985 | $10.52 | $20,882 | 74,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | F | 2,067 | $10.52 | $21,745 | 584,451 | No | Form 4 |
| Ling Anthony | May 22, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 17,996 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcbride Kenneth Thomas | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 18,137 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,032 | No | Form 4 |
| Ceran Jennifer | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 18,137 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Laube Lynne Marie | May 21, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | A | 18,137 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Tatum NicholasChief Accounting Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 26,178 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 18, 2025 | Mar 20, 2025 | A | 66,306 | $0.00 | $0 | 585,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Mar 18, 2025 | Mar 20, 2025 | A · derivative | 132,612 | $8.77 | $1,163,007 | 132,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | A | 119,847 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | A | 167,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 287,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 239,693 | $9.02 | $2,162,031 | 239,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Jun HyungChief Financial Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 335,570 | $9.02 | $3,026,841 | 575,263 | No | Form 4 |
| StClair LaurenChief Financial Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | F | 5,494 | $10.09 | $55,434 | 307,606 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | F | 11,077 | $10.09 | $111,767 | 619,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | S | 106,278 | $13.46 | Sale −$1,430,502 | 401,751 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jan 3, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | S | 53,186 | $13.46 | Sale −$715,884 | 201,051 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 293,472 | $13.49 | Sale −$3,958,937 | 508,029 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 146,864 | $13.49 | Sale −$1,981,195 | 254,237 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 30, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 2,002 | $13.45 | Sale −$26,927 | 801,501 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 30, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 1,001 | $13.45 | Sale −$13,463 | 401,101 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 23, 2024 | S | 7,045 | $12.70 | Sale −$89,472 | 402,102 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 23, 2024 | S | 14,079 | $12.70 | Sale −$178,803 | 803,503 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 102,947 | $13.14 | Sale −$1,352,724 | 817,582 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 51,518 | $13.14 | Sale −$676,947 | 409,147 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 76,327 | $13.41 | Sale −$1,023,545 | 920,529 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 38,197 | $13.41 | Sale −$512,222 | 460,665 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 17, 2024 | S | 47,547 | $13.39 | Sale −$636,654 | 996,856 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 17, 2024 | S | 23,794 | $13.39 | Sale −$318,602 | 498,862 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 17, 2024 | S | 50,775 | $13.40 | Sale −$680,385 | 1,044,403 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 17, 2024 | S | 25,410 | $13.40 | Sale −$340,494 | 522,656 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 66,647 | $13.63 | Sale −$908,399 | 1,095,178 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 33,353 | $13.63 | Sale −$454,601 | 548,066 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 21,735 | $13.79 | Sale −$299,726 | 581,419 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 43,432 | $13.79 | Sale −$598,927 | 1,161,825 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | F | 15,310 | $14.04 | $214,952 | 630,292 | No | Form 4 |
| StClair LaurenChief Financial Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | S | 11,856 | $14.04 | Sale −$166,458 | 313,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelChief Business Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | F | 1,331 | $14.04 | $18,687 | 519,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Topline Capital Partners, LP | Oct 22, 2024 | Oct 23, 2024 | P | 412,055 | $11.35 | Purchase +$4,676,824 | 5,251,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Topline Capital Management, LLC | Oct 22, 2024 | Oct 23, 2024 | P | 412,055 | $11.35 | Purchase +$4,676,824 | 5,251,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Topline Capital Partners, LP | Oct 21, 2024 | Oct 23, 2024 | P | 49,722 | $12.05 | Purchase +$599,150 | 4,839,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Topline Capital Management, LLC | Oct 21, 2024 | Oct 23, 2024 | P | 49,722 | $12.05 | Purchase +$599,150 | 4,839,090 | No | Form 4 |
| StClair LaurenChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 6, 2024 | F | 11,913 | $12.60 | $150,104 | 324,007 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 6, 2024 | F | 14,485 | $12.60 | $182,511 | 645,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 6, 2024 | F | 1,327 | $12.60 | $16,720 | 519,733 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $12.01 | Sale −$60,050 | 2,329,471 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Jul 3, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | S | 7,500 | $15.04 | Sale −$112,800 | 2,334,471 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Jul 2, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $14.66 | Sale −$73,300 | 2,341,971 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | F | 886 | $13.89 | $12,307 | 2,346,971 | No | Form 4 |
| StClair LaurenChief Financial Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | F | 12,019 | $13.89 | $166,944 | 335,920 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Jun 3, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | F | 10,779 | $13.89 | $149,720 | 660,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Ceran Jennifer | May 24, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | S | 5,897 | $13.70 | Sale −$80,789 | 36,099 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Taylor Maurice Kevin | May 14, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | A | 11,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcbride Kenneth Thomas | May 14, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | A | 11,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,895 | No | Form 4 |
| Laube Lynne Marie | May 14, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | A | 11,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Ceran Jennifer | May 14, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | A | 11,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Yuann KevinChief Business Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | A | 59,340 | $0.00 | $0 | 282,818 | No | Form 4 |
| StClair LaurenChief Financial Officer | Mar 21, 2024 | Mar 25, 2024 | A | 98,661 | $0.00 | $0 | 347,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Mar 5, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 1,335 | $16.71 | Sale −$22,308 | 2,347,857 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yuann KevinChief Business Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 3,018 | $16.91 | $51,034 | 223,478 | No | Form 4 |
| StClair LaurenChief Financial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 10,318 | $16.91 | $174,477 | 249,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 1,050 | $16.91 | $17,756 | 2,349,192 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | F | 10,930 | $16.91 | $184,826 | 670,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | S | 6,309 | $16.17 | Sale −$102,017 | 2,350,242 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 4,405,720 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 1,468,573 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,468,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 1,468,573 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,468,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 1,468,574 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,468,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 1,319,560 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,319,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 1,319,560 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,319,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 1,932,076 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,744,369 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 966,038 | $0.00 | $0 | 966,038 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 14, 2023 | G · derivative | 966,038 | $0.00 | $0 | 966,038 | No | Form 4 |
| Yuann KevinChief Business Officer | Dec 5, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | F | 2,730 | $12.08 | $32,978 | 226,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Yount SamuelVP, General Manager | Dec 5, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | F | 1,345 | $12.08 | $16,248 | 2,356,551 | No | Form 4 |
| StClair LaurenChief Financial Officer | Dec 5, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | F | 10,418 | $12.08 | $125,849 | 259,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Chen Tim Chao-MingChief Executive Officer | Dec 5, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | F | 13,377 | $12.08 | $161,594 | 681,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Taylor Maurice Kevin | Nov 10, 2023 | Nov 14, 2023 | G | 8,769 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Taylor Maurice Kevin | Nov 2, 2023 | Nov 6, 2023 | S | 800 | $11.04 | Sale −$8,832 | 43,028 | No | Form 4 |