InsiderGauge
Checking updates…
Dashboard

NTSKNetskope Inc

Market cap
$9.92B
as of 2026-10-23
Latest close
$24.28
as of 2026-10-23
Sector
Technology
as of 2026-10-24
Industry
Software - Infrastructure
as of 2026-10-24

Cluster

No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).

Form 4 historysince 2025-09-19

Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)

Showing the latest 500 of 551 transactions.

InsiderTradedFiledTypeSharesPriceValueOwned after10b5-1 planFiling
Alexy KimberlyOct 15Oct 16C421,600not reportednot reported421,600NoForm 4
Alexy KimberlyOct 15Oct 16C · derivative421,600$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative15,625$0.00$0156,250NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative15,625$0.00$0333,513NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerOct 1Oct 2F · derivative8,638$17.44$150,647324,875NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanOct 1Oct 2M · derivative564,272$0.00$03,693,798NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanOct 1Oct 2M · derivative451,416$0.00$05,868,414NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanOct 1Oct 2M · derivative1,015,688$0.00$02,956,308NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanOct 1Oct 2F · derivative561,475$17.44$9,792,1242,394,833NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2C75,076not reportednot reported245,179NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2F6,063$17.44$105,739239,116NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative3,201$0.00$019,204NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative25,000$0.00$0200,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative3,125$0.00$031,250NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative28,125$0.00$0337,500NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative15,625$0.00$0218,750NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2M · derivative75,076$0.00$0138,206NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerOct 1Oct 2C · derivative75,076$0.00$063,130NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 22Sep 24J3,085,037not reportednot reported6,999,211NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 22Sep 24J2,414,963not reportednot reported5,478,971NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 22Sep 24J3,085,037not reportednot reported6,999,211NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 22Sep 24J2,414,963not reportednot reported5,478,971NoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 16Sep 18J3,085,037not reportednot reported10,084,248NoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 16Sep 18J2,414,963not reportednot reported7,893,934NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 16Sep 18J3,085,037not reportednot reported10,084,248NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 16Sep 18J2,414,963not reportednot reported7,893,934NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II-B, LLCSep 11Sep 14S10,621$14.90Sale −$158,253not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P.Sep 11Sep 14S10,621$14.90Sale −$158,253not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II-B, LLCSep 10Sep 14C3,034,693not reportednot reported3,034,693NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II-B, LLCSep 10Sep 14J3,034,693$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II-B, LLCSep 10Sep 14J792,813$0.00$0792,813NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II-B, LLCSep 10Sep 14J792,813$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II-B, LLCSep 10Sep 14J10,621$0.00$010,621NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II-B, LLCSep 10Sep 14C · derivative3,034,693not reportednot reported14,161,900NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P.Sep 10Sep 14C3,034,693not reportednot reported3,034,693NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P.Sep 10Sep 14J3,034,693$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P.Sep 10Sep 14J792,813$0.00$0792,813NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P.Sep 10Sep 14J792,813$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P.Sep 10Sep 14J10,621$0.00$010,621NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Select, L.P.Sep 10Sep 14C · derivative3,034,693not reportednot reported14,161,900NoForm 4
Makan DiveshJul 13Jul 14P64,771$12.42Purchase +$804,456916,690NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jul 13Jul 14P64,771$12.42Purchase +$804,456916,690NoForm 4
Makan DiveshJul 10Jul 14P241,628$12.26Purchase +$2,962,359851,919NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jul 10Jul 14P241,628$12.26Purchase +$2,962,359851,919NoForm 4
Alexy KimberlyJul 8Jul 10A · derivative16,778$0.00$016,778NoForm 4
Wolford EricJul 8Jul 10A · derivative16,778$0.00$016,778NoForm 4
Salem Enrique TJul 8Jul 10A · derivative16,778$0.00$016,778NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jul 8Jul 10P610,291$11.82Purchase +$7,213,640610,291NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jul 8Jul 10A · derivative16,778$0.00$016,778NoForm 4
Makan DiveshJul 8Jul 10P200$11.67Purchase +$2,334200NoForm 4
Makan DiveshJul 8Jul 10P610,091$11.82Purchase +$7,211,276610,291NoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifJul 8Jul 10A · derivative16,778$0.00$016,778NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 9Jul 9C219,075not reportednot reported219,075NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 9Jul 9S219,075$12.23Sale −$2,679,287not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 9Jul 9C · derivative219,075not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 9Jul 9C219,075not reportednot reported219,075NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 9Jul 9S219,075$12.23Sale −$2,679,287not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 9Jul 9C · derivative219,075not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 8Jul 9S10,621$11.70Sale −$124,266not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 8Jul 9S10,621$11.70Sale −$124,266not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9C3,034,693not reportednot reported3,034,693NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J3,034,693$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J792,813$0.00$0792,813NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J792,813$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J10,621$0.00$010,621NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner XII, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9C · derivative3,034,693not reportednot reported17,196,593NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9C3,034,693not reportednot reported3,034,693NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J3,034,693$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J792,813$0.00$0792,813NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J792,813$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9J10,621$0.00$010,621NoForm 4
Lightspeed Ultimate General Partner Select II, Ltd.Jul 7Jul 9C · derivative3,034,693not reportednot reported17,196,593NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJul 1Jul 6M · derivative564,270$0.00$04,258,070NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJul 1Jul 6M · derivative451,416$0.00$06,319,830NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJul 1Jul 6M · derivative1,015,686$0.00$02,502,094NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJul 1Jul 6F · derivative561,474$10.94$6,142,5261,940,620NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative15,625$0.00$0171,875NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative15,625$0.00$0326,526NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJul 1Jul 6F · derivative8,638$10.94$94,500317,888NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6C75,075not reportednot reported177,026NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6F6,923$10.94$75,738170,103NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative3,200$0.00$022,405NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative25,000$0.00$0225,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative3,125$0.00$034,375NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative28,125$0.00$0365,625NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative15,625$0.00$0234,375NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6M · derivative75,075$0.00$0138,205NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJul 1Jul 6C · derivative75,075$0.00$063,130NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Jun 15Jun 16S336,173$9.00Sale −$3,025,557not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed Venture Partners Select II, L.P.Jun 15Jun 16S336,173$9.00Sale −$3,025,557not reportedNoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifJun 15Jun 16S336,173$9.00Sale −$3,025,557not reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Jun 12Jun 16C1,650,000not reportednot reported1,650,000NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Jun 12Jun 16S1,313,827$9.19Sale −$12,074,070336,173NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Jun 12Jun 16C · derivative1,650,000not reportednot reported2,690,640NoForm 4
Lightspeed Venture Partners Select II, L.P.Jun 12Jun 16C1,650,000not reportednot reported1,650,000NoForm 4
Lightspeed Venture Partners Select II, L.P.Jun 12Jun 16S1,313,827$9.19Sale −$12,074,070336,173NoForm 4
Lightspeed Venture Partners Select II, L.P.Jun 12Jun 16C · derivative1,650,000not reportednot reported2,690,640NoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifJun 12Jun 16C1,650,000not reportednot reported1,650,000NoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifJun 12Jun 16S1,313,827$9.19Sale −$12,074,070336,173NoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifJun 12Jun 16C · derivative1,650,000not reportednot reported2,690,640NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative150,000$0.00$0200,000NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative15,625$0.00$0187,500NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative165,625$0.00$0394,029NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerApr 1Apr 3F · derivative83,128$8.49$705,757310,901NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanApr 1Apr 3M · derivative564,270$0.00$04,822,340NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanApr 1Apr 3M · derivative451,417$0.00$06,771,246NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanApr 1Apr 3M · derivative1,015,687$0.00$02,047,883NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanApr 1Apr 3F · derivative561,475$8.49$4,766,9231,486,408NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3C59,451not reportednot reported110,024NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3F8,073$8.49$68,540101,951NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative3,201$0.00$025,605NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative25,000$0.00$0250,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative3,125$0.00$037,500NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative28,125$0.00$0393,750NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3M · derivative59,451$0.00$0122,581NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerApr 1Apr 3C · derivative59,451$0.00$063,130NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerMar 4Apr 3A · derivative250,000$0.00$0250,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJan 8Apr 34/AC59,451not reportednot reported59,451NoForm 4/A
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerJan 8Apr 34/AC · derivative59,451$0.00$063,130NoForm 4/A
Salem Enrique TDec 9, 2025Apr 3C1,220,562not reportednot reported1,220,562NoForm 4
Salem Enrique TDec 9, 2025Apr 3C · derivative1,220,562$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Salem Enrique TDec 3, 2025Apr 3C200,000not reportednot reported200,000NoForm 4
Salem Enrique TDec 3, 2025Apr 3C · derivative200,000$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C8,127,540not reportednot reported8,723,318NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C11,976,293not reportednot reported12,854,199NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C18,872,434not reportednot reported18,872,434NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C1,931,110not reportednot reported13,169,285NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C1,511,670not reportednot reported10,308,897NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C350,907not reportednot reported2,339,380NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative8,127,540$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative11,976,293$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative18,872,434$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative1,931,110$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative1,511,670$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative350,907$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C8,127,540not reportednot reported8,723,318NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C11,976,293not reportednot reported12,854,199NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C18,872,434not reportednot reported18,872,434NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C1,931,110not reportednot reported13,169,285NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C1,511,670not reportednot reported10,308,897NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C350,907not reportednot reported2,339,380NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative8,127,540$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative11,976,293$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative18,872,434$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative1,931,110$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative1,511,670$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative350,907$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C8,127,540not reportednot reported8,723,318NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C11,976,293not reportednot reported12,854,199NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C18,872,434not reportednot reported18,872,434NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C1,931,110not reportednot reported13,169,285NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C1,511,670not reportednot reported10,308,897NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C350,907not reportednot reported2,339,380NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative8,127,540$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative11,976,293$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative18,872,434$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative1,931,110$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative1,511,670$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Mar 13Mar 17C · derivative350,907$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 7Jan 7C31,594not reportednot reported31,594NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 7Jan 7S31,594$17.58Sale −$555,423not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 7Jan 7C · derivative31,594$0.00$01,032,196NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 6Jan 7C49,875not reportednot reported91,368NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 6Jan 7S49,875$17.16Sale −$855,85541,493NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 6Jan 7C · derivative49,875$0.00$0228,404NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 6Jan 7C178,482not reportednot reported178,482NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 6Jan 7S178,482$17.13Sale −$3,057,397not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 6Jan 7C · derivative178,482$0.00$01,063,790NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 5Jan 5C38,616not reportednot reported80,109NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 5Jan 5S38,616$17.34Sale −$669,60141,493NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 5Jan 5C · derivative38,616$0.00$0278,279NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 5Jan 5C175,707not reportednot reported175,707NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 5Jan 5S175,707$17.33Sale −$3,045,002not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 5Jan 5C · derivative175,707$0.00$01,242,272NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 2Jan 5C77,207not reportednot reported118,700NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 2Jan 5S77,207$16.92Sale −$1,306,34241,493NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 2Jan 5C · derivative77,207$0.00$0316,895NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 2Jan 5C346,061not reportednot reported346,061NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 2Jan 5S346,061$16.91Sale −$5,851,892not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 2Jan 5C · derivative346,061$0.00$01,417,979NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 1Jan 5M · derivative15,625$0.00$0203,125NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerJan 1Jan 5A · derivative15,625$0.00$0394,102NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 1Jan 5M · derivative451,416$0.00$07,222,663NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanJan 1Jan 5M · derivative451,416$0.00$01,764,040NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerDec 31, 2025Jan 5C33,387not reportednot reported74,880NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerDec 31, 2025Jan 5S33,387$17.67Sale −$589,94841,493NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerDec 31, 2025Jan 5M · derivative329,566$0.00$0329,566NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerDec 31, 2025Jan 5M · derivative329,566$0.00$0411,864NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerDec 31, 2025Jan 5C · derivative33,387$0.00$0378,477NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 31, 2025Jan 5C108,553not reportednot reported108,553NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 31, 2025Jan 5S108,553$17.67Sale −$1,918,132not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 31, 2025Jan 5M · derivative451,417$0.00$07,674,079NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 31, 2025Jan 5M · derivative564,270$0.00$05,386,610NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 31, 2025Jan 5M · derivative1,015,687$0.00$01,421,177NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 31, 2025Jan 5C · derivative108,553$0.00$01,312,624NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerDec 22, 2025Dec 29, 2025M · derivative329,566$0.00$0170,434NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerDec 22, 2025Dec 29, 2025M · derivative329,566$0.00$0329,566NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 22, 2025Dec 29, 2025M · derivative5,950,880$0.00$03,077,448NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanDec 22, 2025Dec 29, 2025M · derivative5,950,880$0.00$05,950,880NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerNov 24, 2025Dec 29, 2025C41,493not reportednot reported41,493NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerNov 24, 2025Dec 29, 2025C · derivative41,493$0.00$082,298NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerNov 24, 2025Nov 25, 2025M · derivative41,493$2.41$99,9983,225,342NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerNov 24, 2025Nov 25, 2025M · derivative41,493$0.00$0123,791NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025M · derivative15,625$0.00$0218,750NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025M · derivative15,625$0.00$090,749NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025F · derivative8,451$0.00$082,298NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OffucerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025M · derivative3,200$0.00$032,007NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OffucerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025M · derivative25,000$0.00$0300,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OffucerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025M · derivative3,125$0.00$043,750NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OffucerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025M · derivative31,325$0.00$075,354NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OffucerOct 1, 2025Oct 3, 2025F · derivative12,224$0.00$063,130NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J405,490not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J22,288,889not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative405,490not reportednot reported405,490NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative22,288,889not reportednot reported22,288,889NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,125,496not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,125,496not reportednot reported8,125,496NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative9,028,328not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative9,028,328not reportednot reported9,028,328NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative1,088,680$1.49$1,622,133not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative1,088,680$1.49$1,622,1331,088,680NoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative1,350,000$1.49$2,011,500not reportedNoForm 4
Beri SanjayCEO and ChairmanSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative1,350,000$1.49$2,011,5001,350,000NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J75,124not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative75,124not reportednot reported75,124NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative350,000not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative350,000not reportednot reported350,000NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative234,375not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative234,375not reportednot reported234,375NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative500,000not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative500,000not reportednot reported500,000NoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative3,266,835$2.41$7,873,072not reportedNoForm 4
Del Matto Andrew HChief Financial OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative3,266,835$2.41$7,873,0723,266,835NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J44,029not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative44,029not reportednot reported44,029NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative35,207not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative35,207not reportednot reported35,207NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative325,000not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative325,000not reportednot reported325,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative46,875not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative46,875not reportednot reported46,875NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative450,000not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative450,000not reportednot reported450,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative345,000$8.45$2,915,250not reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative345,000$8.45$2,915,250345,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative110,000$10.43$1,147,300not reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative110,000$10.43$1,147,300110,000NoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative455,000$11.25$5,118,750not reportedNoForm 4
Bousquet RaphaelChief Revenue OfficerSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative455,000$11.25$5,118,750455,000NoForm 4
Alexy KimberlySep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J421,600not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Alexy KimberlySep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative421,600not reportednot reported421,600NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J8,127,540not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J11,976,293not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J18,872,434not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J12,874,066not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J10,077,800not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J2,339,380not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C10,942,956not reportednot reported10,942,956NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C8,566,130not reportednot reported8,566,130NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C1,988,473not reportednot reported1,988,473NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P295,219$19.00Purchase +$5,609,16111,238,175NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P231,097$19.00Purchase +$4,390,8438,797,227NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P595,778$19.00Purchase +$11,319,782595,778NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P877,906$19.00Purchase +$16,680,214877,906NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,127,540$0.00$08,127,540NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative11,976,293$0.00$011,976,293NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative18,872,434$0.00$018,872,434NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative12,874,066$0.00$012,874,066NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative10,077,800$0.00$010,077,800NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative2,339,380$0.00$02,339,380NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative10,942,956$0.00$01,931,110NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative8,566,130$0.00$01,511,670NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,988,473$0.00$0350,907NoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J4,340,640not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative4,340,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Salem Enrique TSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J1,220,562not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Salem Enrique TSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J200,000not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Salem Enrique TSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative1,220,562not reportednot reported1,220,562NoForm 4
Salem Enrique TSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative200,000not reportednot reported200,000NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J20,231,286not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J8,818,610not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J7,508,890not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J15,608,645not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J7,765,561not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J4,340,640not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J219,075not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J500not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative20,231,286not reportednot reported20,231,286NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,818,610not reportednot reported8,818,610NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative7,508,890not reportednot reported7,508,890NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative15,608,645not reportednot reported15,608,645NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative7,765,561not reportednot reported7,765,561NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative4,340,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative219,075not reportednot reported219,075NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative500not reportednot reported500NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J20,231,286not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J8,818,610not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J7,508,890not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J15,608,645not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J7,765,561not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J4,340,640not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J219,075not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J500not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative20,231,286not reportednot reported20,231,286NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,818,610not reportednot reported8,818,610NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative7,508,890not reportednot reported7,508,890NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative15,608,645not reportednot reported15,608,645NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative7,765,561not reportednot reported7,765,561NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative4,340,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative219,075not reportednot reported219,075NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative500not reportednot reported500NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J20,231,286not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J8,818,610not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J7,508,890not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J15,608,645not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J7,765,561not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J4,340,640not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J219,075not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J500not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative20,231,286not reportednot reported20,231,286NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,818,610not reportednot reported8,818,610NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative7,508,890not reportednot reported7,508,890NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative15,608,645not reportednot reported15,608,645NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative7,765,561not reportednot reported7,765,561NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative4,340,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative219,075not reportednot reported219,075NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative500not reportednot reported500NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J8,127,540not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J11,976,293not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J18,872,434not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J12,874,066not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J10,077,800not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J2,339,380not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C10,942,956not reportednot reported10,942,956NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C8,566,130not reportednot reported8,566,130NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C1,988,473not reportednot reported1,988,473NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P295,219$19.00Purchase +$5,609,16111,238,175NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P231,097$19.00Purchase +$4,390,8438,797,227NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P595,778$19.00Purchase +$11,319,782595,778NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P877,906$19.00Purchase +$16,680,214877,906NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,127,540$0.00$08,127,540NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative11,976,293$0.00$011,976,293NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative18,872,434$0.00$018,872,434NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative12,874,066$0.00$012,874,066NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative10,077,800$0.00$010,077,800NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative2,339,380$0.00$02,339,380NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative10,942,956$0.00$01,931,110NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative8,566,130$0.00$01,511,670NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,988,473$0.00$0350,907NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J8,127,540not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J11,976,293not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J18,872,434not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J12,874,066not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J10,077,800not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J2,339,380not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C10,942,956not reportednot reported10,942,956NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C8,566,130not reportednot reported8,566,130NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C1,988,473not reportednot reported1,988,473NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P295,219$19.00Purchase +$5,609,16111,238,175NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P231,097$19.00Purchase +$4,390,8438,797,227NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P595,778$19.00Purchase +$11,319,782595,778NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025P877,906$19.00Purchase +$16,680,214877,906NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative8,127,540$0.00$08,127,540NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative11,976,293$0.00$011,976,293NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative18,872,434$0.00$018,872,434NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative12,874,066$0.00$012,874,066NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative10,077,800$0.00$010,077,800NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025J · derivative2,339,380$0.00$02,339,380NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative10,942,956$0.00$01,931,110NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative8,566,130$0.00$01,511,670NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners VI, L.P.Sep 19, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,988,473$0.00$0350,907NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,174,985$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,204,938$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative8,436,669$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative813,073$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,198,100$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,153,875$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative815,775$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,202,080$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,164,351$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative701,417$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,033,569$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,720,766$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative9,997,211$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative7,825,797$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative327,422$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative482,470$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,270,054$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,335,792$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,828,453$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative28,907$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative42,595$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative112,129$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative206,003$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative161,259$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,339,380$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,761$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,543$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative14,590$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative335,060$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative262,291$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C8,127,540not reportednot reported8,127,540NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C11,976,293not reportednot reported11,976,293NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C18,872,434not reportednot reported18,872,434NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C12,874,066not reportednot reported12,874,066NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C10,077,800not reportednot reported10,077,800NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C2,339,380not reportednot reported2,339,380NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,262,200$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative4,806,998$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C4,040,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,986,754not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Janmohamed ArifSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,053,886not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C20,231,286not reportednot reported20,231,286NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C8,818,610not reportednot reported8,818,610NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C7,508,890not reportednot reported7,508,890NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C15,608,645not reportednot reported15,608,645NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C7,765,561not reportednot reported7,765,561NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C4,040,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative15,892,460not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative4,338,826not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,227,876not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,672,579not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,672,579not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative918,155not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,836,311not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative15,608,645not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative7,765,561not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,986,754not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner XII, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,053,886not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C20,231,286not reportednot reported20,231,286NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C8,818,610not reportednot reported8,818,610NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C7,508,890not reportednot reported7,508,890NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C15,608,645not reportednot reported15,608,645NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C7,765,561not reportednot reported7,765,561NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C4,040,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative15,892,460not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative4,338,826not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,227,876not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,672,579not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,672,579not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative918,155not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,836,311not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative15,608,645not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative7,765,561not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,986,754not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed General Partner Opportunity Fund, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,053,886not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C20,231,286not reportednot reported20,231,286NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C8,818,610not reportednot reported8,818,610NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C7,508,890not reportednot reported7,508,890NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C15,608,645not reportednot reported15,608,645NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C7,765,561not reportednot reported7,765,561NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C4,040,640not reportednot reported4,340,640NoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative15,892,460not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative4,338,826not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,227,876not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,672,579not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,672,579not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative918,155not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,836,311not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative15,608,645not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative7,765,561not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,986,754not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Lightspeed SPV II, LLCSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,053,886not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,174,985$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,204,938$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative8,436,669$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative813,073$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,198,100$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,153,875$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative815,775$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,202,080$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,164,351$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative701,417$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,033,569$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,720,766$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative9,997,211$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative7,825,797$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative327,422$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative482,470$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,270,054$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,335,792$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,828,453$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative28,907$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative42,595$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative112,129$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative206,003$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative161,259$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,339,380$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,761$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative5,543$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative14,590$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative335,060$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Iconiq Strategic Partners Ii-B, L.P.Sep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative262,291$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative2,174,985$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,204,938$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative8,436,669$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative813,073$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative1,198,100$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative3,153,875$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewSep 18, 2025Sep 22, 2025C · derivative815,775$0.00$0not reportedNoForm 4