NXDRNextdoor Holdings, Inc.
- Market cap
- $926.77M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $2.43
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Communication Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Internet Content & Information
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-04
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
Showing the latest 500 of 724 transactions.
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | S | 50,000 | $2.54 | Sale −$127,170 | 455,917 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 16 | Oct 19 | S | 48,120 | $2.51 | Sale −$120,709 | 360,324 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 16 | Oct 19 | S | 20,705 | $2.49 | Sale −$51,531 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 178,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,902,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 90,679 | $2.60 | $235,765 | 1,812,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 72,674 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,884,689 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 36,904 | $2.60 | $95,950 | 1,847,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 41,445 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,889,230 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 21,046 | $2.60 | $54,720 | 1,868,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 178,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 72,674 | $0.00 | $0 | 363,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 41,445 | $0.00 | $0 | 538,793 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 428,564 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 46,549 | $2.60 | $121,027 | 382,015 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 24,225 | $0.00 | $0 | 406,240 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 12,302 | $2.60 | $31,985 | 393,938 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 29,473 | $0.00 | $0 | 423,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 14,967 | $2.60 | $38,914 | 408,444 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,667 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 24,225 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,225 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 29,473 | $0.00 | $0 | 383,142 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 2,634 | $2.60 | $6,848 | 4,713 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,060 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 2,634 | $2.60 | $6,848 | 9,426 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 9,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,905 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 3,399 | $2.60 | $8,837 | 15,506 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 8,105 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,611 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 2,906 | $2.60 | $7,556 | 20,705 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,693 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,078 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 9,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,351 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 8,105 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,050 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 103,249 | $0.00 | $0 | 242,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 40,629 | $2.60 | $105,635 | 201,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 103,249 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,342,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,413,477 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 123,216 | $2.60 | $320,362 | 2,290,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 45,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,335,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 17,758 | $2.60 | $46,171 | 2,317,629 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 110,521 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,428,150 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 43,491 | $2.60 | $113,077 | 2,384,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,878,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 45,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 406,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 110,521 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,436,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 523,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 30,036 | $2.60 | $78,094 | 493,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M | 27,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 521,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | F | 15,280 | $2.60 | $39,728 | 505,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | M · derivative | 27,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 359,195 | No | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 13 | Oct 15 | C | 10,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,800 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 13 | Oct 15 | S | 10,800 | $2.72 | Sale −$29,379 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 13 | Oct 15 | M · derivative | 10,800 | $2.41 | $26,028 | 40,186 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 13 | Oct 15 | M · derivative | 10,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,800 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 13 | Oct 15 | C · derivative | 10,800 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 194,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 194,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 257,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 257,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 194,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Sep 22 | Sep 24 | S | 50,000 | $2.54 | Sale −$127,000 | 458,602 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 21 | Sep 23 | C | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 21 | Sep 23 | S | 40,000 | $2.63 | Sale −$105,200 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 21 | Sep 23 | M · derivative | 40,000 | $2.41 | $96,400 | 50,986 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 21 | Sep 23 | M · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 21 | Sep 23 | C · derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | C | 154,893 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,893 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | S | 154,893 | $2.43 | Sale −$376,390 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | M · derivative | 154,893 | $1.49 | $230,791 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | M · derivative | 154,893 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,893 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | C · derivative | 154,893 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 2 | Sep 4 | S | 35,581 | $2.25 | Sale −$80,057 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 25 | S | 111,559 | $2.39 | Sale −$266,626 | 508,602 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaChief Legal Officer, Secretary | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | S | 2,500 | $2.51 | Sale −$6,275 | 336,897 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 16 | Jul 20 | S | 30,000 | $2.51 | Sale −$75,300 | 1,724,123 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 16 | Jul 17 | S | 52,582 | $2.49 | Sale −$130,929 | 336,897 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 16 | Jul 17 | S | 9,424 | $2.48 | Sale −$23,372 | 35,581 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 91,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 399,423 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 40,132 | $2.52 | $101,133 | 359,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 24,225 | $0.00 | $0 | 383,516 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 10,606 | $2.52 | $26,727 | 372,910 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 29,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 402,382 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 12,903 | $2.52 | $32,516 | 389,479 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 91,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 183,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 24,225 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,450 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 29,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 412,615 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 103,249 | $0.00 | $0 | 172,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 33,402 | $2.52 | $84,173 | 138,862 | No | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 103,249 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,445,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,129,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 123,216 | $2.52 | $310,504 | 2,005,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,051,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 17,757 | $2.52 | $44,748 | 2,033,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 110,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,143,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 43,491 | $2.52 | $109,597 | 2,100,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,191,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 451,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 110,522 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,547,303 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 630,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 28,146 | $2.52 | $70,928 | 601,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 27,630 | $0.00 | $0 | 629,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 11,964 | $2.52 | $30,149 | 617,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 27,630 | $0.00 | $0 | 386,826 | No | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,649 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 2,634 | $2.52 | $6,638 | 29,015 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,361 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 2,634 | $2.52 | $6,638 | 33,727 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 9,478 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,205 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 3,398 | $2.52 | $8,563 | 39,807 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M | 8,104 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,911 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | F | 2,906 | $2.52 | $7,323 | 45,005 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,040 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,425 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 9,478 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,830 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jul 15 | Jul 17 | M · derivative | 8,104 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,155 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | M | 178,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,848,633 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | F | 90,679 | $2.52 | $228,511 | 1,757,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | M | 72,674 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,830,628 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | F | 36,904 | $2.52 | $92,998 | 1,793,724 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | M | 41,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,835,170 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | F | 21,047 | $2.52 | $53,038 | 1,814,123 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | M · derivative | 178,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 357,143 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | M · derivative | 72,674 | $0.00 | $0 | 436,047 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 15 | Jul 16 | M · derivative | 41,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 580,238 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jul 14 | Jul 16 | S | 60,000 | $2.50 | Sale −$150,000 | 1,754,123 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jul 3 | Jul 7 | M | 60,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jul 3 | Jul 7 | M · derivative | 60,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 189,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 188,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 188,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 188,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | M · derivative | 6,536 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | S | 28,616 | $2.25 | Sale −$64,386 | 307,757 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Varelas Christopher | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 175,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Varelas Christopher | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Varelas Christopher | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | A · derivative | 85,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,869 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | A · derivative | 85,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 244,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | A · derivative | 85,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,869 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | A · derivative | 85,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 183,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | A · derivative | 85,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,869 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 9 | Jun 11 | A · derivative | 85,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Evan Dana L | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 152,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Evan Dana L | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | M | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 544,211 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | M · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | May 1 | May 11 | M | 60,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | May 1 | May 11 | M · derivative | 60,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | May 1 | May 11 | M | 60,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 437,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | May 1 | May 11 | M · derivative | 60,975 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | S | 15,597 | $1.51 | Sale −$23,551 | 24,303 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | S | 43,015 | $1.53 | Sale −$65,813 | 336,373 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 6,569 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,839 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 2,329 | $1.52 | $3,540 | 22,510 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 3,113 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,623 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 1,106 | $1.52 | $1,681 | 24,517 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,863 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 2,671 | $1.52 | $4,060 | 29,192 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,538 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 2,671 | $1.52 | $4,060 | 33,867 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 9,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,346 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 3,446 | $1.52 | $5,238 | 39,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 6,569 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 3,113 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,386 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,771 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 9,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,308 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 306,294 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 8,628 | $1.52 | $13,115 | 297,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 389,333 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 40,132 | $1.52 | $61,001 | 349,201 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 24,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 373,425 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 10,606 | $1.52 | $16,121 | 362,819 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 29,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 392,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 12,903 | $1.52 | $19,613 | 379,388 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 24,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,675 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 29,472 | $0.00 | $0 | 442,087 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 7,882 | $0.00 | $0 | 506,677 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 3,449 | $1.52 | $5,242 | 503,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 520,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 7,402 | $1.52 | $11,251 | 512,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 577,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 28,266 | $1.52 | $42,964 | 549,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 27,630 | $0.00 | $0 | 577,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 11,964 | $1.52 | $18,185 | 565,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 7,882 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 195,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 27,630 | $0.00 | $0 | 414,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 313,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,844,860 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 123,216 | $1.52 | $187,288 | 1,721,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,766,769 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 17,757 | $1.52 | $26,991 | 1,749,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 110,521 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,859,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 43,491 | $1.52 | $66,106 | 1,816,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 313,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,505,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 496,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 110,521 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,657,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 103,248 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 34,233 | $1.52 | $52,034 | 69,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 103,248 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,548,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 178,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,684,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 78,179 | $1.52 | $118,832 | 1,606,049 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 72,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,678,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 31,818 | $1.52 | $48,363 | 1,646,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M | 41,445 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,688,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | F | 18,290 | $1.52 | $27,801 | 1,670,061 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 178,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 535,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 72,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 508,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Apr 15 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 41,445 | $0.00 | $0 | 621,684 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 376,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,162 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Mar 31 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 6,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 663,129 | $0.00 | $0 | 663,129 | No | Form 4/A |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 663,129 | $0.00 | $0 | 663,129 | No | Form 4/A |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 471,559 | $0.00 | $0 | 471,559 | No | Form 4/A |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 471,559 | $0.00 | $0 | 471,559 | No | Form 4/A |
| Ponnambalam IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 1,554,806 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,554,806 | No | Form 4/A |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 442,086 | $0.00 | $0 | 442,086 | No | Form 4/A |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 442,086 | $0.00 | $0 | 442,086 | No | Form 4/A |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 1,768,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,768,346 | No | Form 4/A |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Mar 5 | Mar 204/A | A · derivative | 1,768,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,768,346 | No | Form 4/A |
| Steele Elisa | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A · derivative | 26,143 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A · derivative | 26,143 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A · derivative | 26,143 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A · derivative | 26,143 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A · derivative | 26,143 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Mar 16 | Mar 18 | A · derivative | 26,143 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | S | 2,500 | $1.65 | Sale −$4,125 | 286,587 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 16 | Jan 20 | S | 23,278 | $1.95 | Sale −$45,392 | 286,587 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 16 | Jan 20 | S | 13,935 | $1.95 | Sale −$27,173 | 18,270 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 271,378 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 9,692 | $1.96 | $18,996 | 261,686 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 353,353 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 43,488 | $1.96 | $85,236 | 309,865 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,707 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 366,667 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 6,568 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,260 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 3,032 | $1.96 | $5,943 | 16,228 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 3,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,340 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 1,359 | $1.96 | $2,664 | 17,981 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,328 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 3,024 | $1.96 | $5,927 | 22,304 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,651 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 3,024 | $1.96 | $5,927 | 26,627 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 9,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,106 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 3,901 | $1.96 | $7,646 | 32,205 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 6,568 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,569 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 3,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,113 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,732 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 7,347 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,117 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 9,479 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,787 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,631,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 127,567 | $1.96 | $250,031 | 1,504,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 45,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,549,491 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 17,758 | $1.96 | $34,806 | 1,531,733 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,818,137 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 45,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 541,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 7,882 | $0.00 | $0 | 457,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 3,865 | $1.96 | $7,575 | 454,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 471,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 8,294 | $1.96 | $16,256 | 462,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 527,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 31,437 | $1.96 | $61,617 | 496,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 7,882 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 260,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 33,574 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,381,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 16,512 | $1.96 | $32,364 | 1,364,685 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 178,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,543,256 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 80,883 | $1.96 | $158,531 | 1,462,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M | 72,674 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,535,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | F | 31,890 | $1.96 | $62,504 | 1,503,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 33,574 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 178,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 714,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Jan 15 | Jan 20 | M · derivative | 72,674 | $0.00 | $0 | 581,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 12,522 | $2.07 | Sale −$25,921 | 251,671 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Ponnambalam Amresh IndrajitCFO and Treasurer | Dec 31, 2025 | Jan 5 | A · derivative | 1,651,982 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,651,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | S | 40,000 | $2.17 | Sale −$86,800 | 264,193 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | S | 31,894 | $2.63 | Sale −$83,881 | 12,692 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | S | 30,000 | $2.52 | Sale −$75,600 | 1,347,623 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | S | 40,000 | $1.92 | Sale −$76,800 | 304,193 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 16, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | S | 15,633 | $2.01 | Sale −$31,422 | 44,586 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 6,568 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,074 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 2,355 | $2.09 | $4,922 | 42,719 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 3,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,831 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 1,116 | $2.09 | $2,332 | 44,715 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,061 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 2,634 | $2.09 | $5,505 | 49,427 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,773 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 2,634 | $2.09 | $5,505 | 54,139 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 9,478 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,617 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 3,398 | $2.09 | $7,102 | 60,219 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,568 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,137 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,225 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,079 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 73,464 | Yes | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,478 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,266 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 341,287 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 8,628 | $2.09 | $18,033 | 332,659 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 91,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 424,325 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 40,132 | $2.09 | $83,876 | 384,193 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | S | 40,000 | $2.07 | Sale −$82,800 | 344,193 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,414 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 91,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 458,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 7,882 | $0.00 | $0 | 407,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 3,413 | $2.09 | $7,133 | 403,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 420,564 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 7,324 | $2.09 | $15,307 | 413,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 478,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 28,146 | $2.09 | $58,825 | 450,094 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,882 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,830 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 325,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,414,654 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 123,216 | $2.09 | $257,521 | 1,291,438 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,336,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 17,757 | $2.09 | $37,112 | 1,318,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,131,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 586,630 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 33,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,271,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 17,050 | $2.09 | $35,635 | 1,253,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 178,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,432,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 90,679 | $2.09 | $189,519 | 1,341,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M | 72,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,414,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | F | 36,905 | $2.09 | $77,131 | 1,377,623 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 33,575 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 178,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 892,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 72,675 | $0.00 | $0 | 654,070 | No | Form 4 |
| How AntoinetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 17, 2025 | Sep 19, 2025 | S | 13,484 | $2.20 | Sale −$29,665 | 38,506 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 40,000 | $2.12 | Sale −$84,800 | 321,580 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lisowski CraigPresident of Products | Aug 27, 2025 | Aug 29, 2025 | A · derivative | 947,867 | $0.00 | $0 | 947,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 42,500 | $2.00 | Sale −$85,000 | 361,580 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 23,919 | $0.00 | $0 | 704,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 10,472 | $1.78 | $18,640 | 693,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 119,048 | $0.00 | $0 | 813,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 52,120 | $1.78 | $92,774 | 760,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,919 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,839 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 119,048 | $0.00 | $0 | 714,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 19,706 | $0.00 | $0 | 358,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 8,628 | $1.78 | $15,358 | 350,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 441,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 40,132 | $1.78 | $71,435 | 401,580 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,706 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 91,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 550,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,197,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 123,216 | $1.78 | $219,324 | 1,074,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,119,285 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 17,757 | $1.78 | $31,607 | 1,101,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,444,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 631,755 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 7,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 356,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 3,413 | $1.78 | $6,075 | 352,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 369,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 7,325 | $1.78 | $13,039 | 362,325 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 427,325 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | F | 28,145 | $1.78 | $50,098 | 399,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 7,881 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 390,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | M | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,994 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | M · derivative | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,994 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Gurley J William | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Evan Dana L | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 46,033 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,033 | No | Form 4 |
| Evan Dana L | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 46,033 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Evan Dana L | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sze David L | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pressman Jason | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Steele Elisa | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 369,994 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Varelas Christopher | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Varelas Christopher | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 68,627 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Varelas Christopher | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 106,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Mayer Marissa A | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | M | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,994 | No | Form 4 |
| Mayer Marissa A | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,018 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 360,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Niraj | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Mayer Marissa A | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Mayer Marissa A | May 1, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | M · derivative | 60,976 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 313,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 980,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 123,216 | $1.47 | $181,128 | 856,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 902,007 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 17,757 | $1.47 | $26,103 | 884,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 313,127 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,757,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 676,880 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 291,088 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 1,135 | $1.47 | $1,668 | 289,953 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 15,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 305,720 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 6,355 | $1.47 | $9,342 | 299,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 316,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 6,817 | $1.47 | $10,021 | 309,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 374,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 26,196 | $1.47 | $38,508 | 348,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,816 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,767 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,527 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 455,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 23,919 | $0.00 | $0 | 612,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 8,559 | $1.47 | $12,582 | 604,091 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 119,047 | $0.00 | $0 | 723,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 42,596 | $1.47 | $62,616 | 680,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,919 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 119,047 | $0.00 | $0 | 833,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 287,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 7,052 | $1.47 | $10,366 | 280,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 91,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 371,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | F | 32,799 | $1.47 | $48,215 | 338,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,827 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 15, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 91,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 641,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 9, 2025 | Apr 11, 2025 | C | 99,639 | $0.00 | $0 | 288,272 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 9, 2025 | Apr 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 99,639 | $1.18 | $117,574 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 9, 2025 | Apr 11, 2025 | M · derivative | 99,639 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Kiernan MichaelChief Revenue Officer | Apr 9, 2025 | Apr 11, 2025 | C · derivative | 99,639 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A · derivative | 96,899 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,899 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A · derivative | 290,697 | $0.00 | $0 | 290,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A · derivative | 722,005 | $0.00 | $0 | 722,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A · derivative | 722,005 | $0.00 | $0 | 722,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | S | 15,000 | $1.72 | Sale −$25,800 | 267,445 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A · derivative | 96,899 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,899 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A · derivative | 290,697 | $0.00 | $0 | 290,697 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | P | 100,000 | $1.69 | Purchase +$169,000 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hohman Robert | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | P | 200,000 | $1.65 | Purchase +$330,000 | 300,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | M | 9,666 | $0.00 | $0 | 592,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 3,459 | $2.75 | $9,512 | 588,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,666 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | M | 6,904 | $0.00 | $0 | 284,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 2,471 | $2.75 | $6,795 | 282,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,904 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 234,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | F | 8,037 | $2.44 | $19,610 | 226,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M | 79,365 | $0.00 | $0 | 305,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | F | 29,930 | $2.44 | $73,029 | 275,512 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 19,707 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 79,365 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M | 23,919 | $0.00 | $0 | 491,397 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | F | 9,755 | $2.44 | $23,802 | 481,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M | 153,781 | $0.00 | $0 | 635,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | F | 55,399 | $2.44 | $135,174 | 580,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,919 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,677 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 153,781 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 746,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | F | 79,530 | $2.44 | $194,053 | 666,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Tolia Nirav NCEO and President | Jan 15, 2025 | Jan 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 313,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,070,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | S | 1,129 | $2.75 | Sale −$3,105 | 214,407 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | S | 16,834 | $2.45 | Sale −$41,243 | 215,536 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 2,259 | $2.36 | Sale −$5,331 | 232,370 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | M | 9,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 472,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 4,793 | $2.37 | $11,359 | 467,478 | No | Form 4 |
| Anderson Matthew SCFO and Treasurer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | M | 6,905 | $0.00 | $0 | 237,017 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 2,388 | $2.37 | $5,660 | 234,629 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,905 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,904 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Schwartz SophiaGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Nov 7, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 42,148 | $2.76 | Sale −$116,328 | 230,112 | Yes | Form 4 |