OPRXOptimizeRx Corp
- Market cap
- $172.35M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $9.15
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Healthcare
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Health Information Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-06
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 414 | $8.39 | $3,473 | 99,246 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | F | 1,432 | $7.86 | $11,256 | 99,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 24 | F | 1,381 | $7.71 | $10,648 | 121,791 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 24 | F | 1,243 | $7.71 | $9,584 | 43,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 24 | F | 1,529 | $7.71 | $11,789 | 90,407 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Aug 21 | Aug 24 | F | 1,737 | $7.71 | $13,392 | 183,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Merrell Brendan W.CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Aug 21 | Aug 24 | F | 1,020 | $7.71 | $7,864 | 25,187 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Aug 20 | Aug 24 | A | 57,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 148,007 | No | Form 4 |
| Merrell Brendan W.CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Aug 20 | Aug 24 | A | 57,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,787 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Aug 20 | Aug 24 | A | 57,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Aug 20 | Aug 24 | A | 79,200 | $0.00 | $0 | 262,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Wasson Gregory D | Jun 9 | Jun 10 | A | 34,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Vos Ellen O'Connor | Jun 9 | Jun 10 | A | 34,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Spangler Patrick D | Jun 9 | Jun 10 | A | 34,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Presti Mariyamma Varghese | Jun 9 | Jun 10 | A | 17,258 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Lang James Paul | Jun 9 | Jun 10 | A | 34,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 433,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Klema Cathy | Jun 9 | Jun 10 | A | 34,517 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,137 | No | Form 4 |
| Presti Mariyamma Varghese | May 1 | Jun 10 | A | 13,060 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | May 15 | May 18 | F | 5,219 | $5.21 | $27,191 | 185,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | May 15 | May 18 | F | 914 | $5.21 | $4,762 | 71,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | May 15 | May 18 | F | 879 | $5.21 | $4,580 | 71,075 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | M | 4,000 | not reported | not reported | 93,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | F | 1,386 | $9.23 | $12,793 | 91,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Feb 11 | Feb 13 | M · derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Dec 23, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 3,658 | $12.74 | $46,603 | 123,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product & Tech Officer | Dec 23, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 4,079 | $12.74 | $51,966 | 66,876 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Dec 23, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 4,051 | $12.74 | $51,610 | 89,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Dec 23, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 1,420 | $12.74 | $18,091 | 72,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Dec 23, 2025 | Dec 23, 20254/A | F | 3,361 | $12.74 | $42,819 | 190,507 | No | Form 4/A |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 23, 20254/A | M | 5,237 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,218 | No | Form 4/A |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 23, 20254/A | F | 1,388 | $13.51 | $18,752 | 126,830 | No | Form 4/A |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 23, 20254/A | M · derivative | 5,237 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,237 | No | Form 4/A |
| Besch DougChief Product & Tech Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M | 1,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product & Tech Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | F | 581 | $13.51 | $7,849 | 70,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product & Tech Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,964 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | F | 703 | $13.51 | $9,498 | 44,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Merrell Brendan W.CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | F | 289 | $13.51 | $3,904 | 26,207 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M | 3,928 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | F | 1,153 | $13.51 | $15,577 | 93,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,928 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M | 6,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 195,462 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | F | 1,594 | $13.51 | $21,535 | 193,868 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,547 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | F | 868 | $14.03 | $12,178 | 45,438 | No | Form 4 |
| Merrell Brendan W.CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | F | 712 | $14.03 | $9,989 | 26,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Merrell Brendan W.CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Oct 3, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | F | 483 | $18.75 | $9,056 | 27,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Merrell Brendan W.CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Aug 21, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | A | 10,417 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Merrell Brendan W.CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER | Aug 21, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | A · derivative | 23,437 | $16.14 | $378,273 | 46,874 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Nov 7, 2025 | F | 794 | $18.75 | $14,888 | 46,306 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Nov 7, 2025 | F | 414 | $18.98 | $7,858 | 47,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Nov 1, 2025 | Nov 3, 2025 | F | 1,693 | $20.49 | $34,690 | 74,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product & Tech Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M | 3,325 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product & Tech Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | F | 983 | $18.75 | $18,431 | 69,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product & Tech Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,325 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M | 16,623 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | F | 4,406 | $18.75 | $82,613 | 122,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardChief Finance & Strat Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 16,623 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | S | 1,620 | $18.75 | Sale −$30,375 | 188,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | F | 1,952 | $18.75 | $36,600 | 90,598 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | A | 10,417 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,514 | No | Form 4 |
| D'Silva Andrew J.Chief Business Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 23,437 | $16.14 | $378,273 | 23,437 | No | Form 4 |
| Spangler Patrick D | Aug 28, 2025 | Sep 11, 2025 | S | 11,120 | $17.49 | Sale −$194,489 | 44,215 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Prod & Tech Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,230 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Prod & Tech Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A · derivative | 35,156 | $16.14 | $567,418 | 35,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A · derivative | 35,156 | $16.14 | $567,418 | 35,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A · derivative | 35,156 | $16.14 | $567,418 | 35,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,901 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal & Admin Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A · derivative | 35,156 | $16.14 | $567,418 | 35,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 183,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Executive Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 25, 2025 | A · derivative | 35,156 | $16.14 | $567,418 | 35,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Wasson Gregory D | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 9,868 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Vos Ellen O'Connor | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 9,868 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Spangler Patrick D | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 9,868 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Lang James Paul | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 9,868 | $0.00 | $0 | 399,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Klema Cathy | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 12, 2025 | A | 9,868 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 46,948 | $0.00 | $0 | 168,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 80,884 | $10.65 | $861,415 | 80,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 2,441 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A | 7,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 12,133 | $10.65 | $129,216 | 12,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Lang James Paul | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 19, 2025 | P | 321,408 | $7.60 | Purchase +$2,442,701 | 389,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal Officer & CHRO | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 771 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal Officer & CHRO | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 268 | $5.18 | $1,388 | 70,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal Officer & CHRO | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 771 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M | 1,928 | $0.00 | $0 | 121,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 572 | $5.18 | $2,963 | 121,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,928 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionChief Legal Officer & CHRO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 20, 2025 | F | 1,479 | $6.64 | $9,821 | 69,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 20, 2025 | F | 2,298 | $6.64 | $15,259 | 119,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 20, 2025 | F | 1,386 | $6.64 | $9,203 | 51,605 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 20, 2025 | F | 2,156 | $6.64 | $14,316 | 95,139 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 20, 2025 | F | 401 | $6.64 | $2,663 | 600,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Feb 11, 2025 | Feb 13, 2025 | M | 4,000 | not reported | not reported | 72,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Feb 11, 2025 | Feb 13, 2025 | F | 1,386 | $5.60 | $7,762 | 71,252 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Feb 11, 2025 | Feb 13, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Klema Cathy | Feb 2, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M | 5,109 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,752 | No | Form 4 |
| Klema Cathy | Feb 2, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,109 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A | 41,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,991 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 77,742 | $4.83 | $375,494 | 77,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A | 41,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 77,742 | $4.83 | $375,494 | 77,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A | 15,528 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 29,153 | $4.83 | $140,809 | 29,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A | 41,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,256 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 77,742 | $4.83 | $375,494 | 77,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A | 41,408 | $0.00 | $0 | 97,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Dec 23, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | A · derivative | 77,742 | $4.83 | $375,494 | 77,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Feb 15, 2024 | Dec 27, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,365 | No | Form 4/A |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Dec 20, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | F | 1,153 | $4.75 | $5,477 | 27,230 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M | 5,237 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | F | 1,316 | $4.75 | $6,251 | 37,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,237 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,474 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M | 1,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | F | 577 | $4.75 | $2,741 | 11,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M | 6,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,424 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | F | 2,576 | $4.75 | $12,236 | 80,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,093 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M | 3,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,856 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | P | 20,000 | $5.01 | Purchase +$100,200 | 601,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M | 1,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,980 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | F | 524 | $6.27 | $3,285 | 24,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Nov 8, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 1,785 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 5, 2024 | F | 1,693 | $5.15 | $8,719 | 35,345 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | M | 8,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | F | 2,066 | $6.63 | $13,698 | 33,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,222 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M | 3,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | F | 976 | $7.83 | $7,642 | 10,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,325 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | F | 2,617 | $7.83 | $20,491 | 76,878 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | F | 1,952 | $7.83 | $15,284 | 23,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M | 16,622 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,387 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | F | 4,177 | $7.83 | $32,706 | 27,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 3, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | M · derivative | 16,622 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,583 | No | Form 4 |
| McCarthy Brian ClarkChief Revenue Officer | Aug 2, 2024 | Aug 5, 2024 | A · derivative | 18,677 | $10.49 | $195,922 | 18,677 | No | Form 4 |
| McCarthy Brian ClarkChief Revenue Officer | Aug 2, 2024 | Aug 5, 2024 | A · derivative | 9,533 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Apr 18, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | M | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 582,035 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Apr 18, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | F | 782 | $9.35 | $7,312 | 581,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Apr 18, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 28,895 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Lang James Paul | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | A | 13,286 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Klema Cathy | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | A | 6,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,643 | No | Form 4 |
| Wasson Gregory D | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | A | 13,286 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,315 | No | Form 4 |
| Vos Ellen O'Connor | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | A | 13,286 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Spangler Patrick D | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | A | 13,286 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Lang James Paul | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Lang James Paul | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Halas Gus D | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Halas Gus D | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wasson Gregory D | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Wasson Gregory D | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vos Ellen O'Connor | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Vos Ellen O'Connor | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spangler Patrick D | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Spangler Patrick D | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,061 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | May 2, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M | 90,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 108,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | May 2, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | F | 35,415 | $10.70 | $378,941 | 72,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | May 2, 2024 | May 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 90,000 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | May 6, 20244/A | M | 1,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,833 | No | Form 4/A |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Mar 1, 2024 | May 6, 20244/A | F | 572 | $15.95 | $9,123 | 18,261 | No | Form 4/A |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | May 6, 20244/A | A | 7,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,906 | No | Form 4/A |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Mar 15, 2024 | Apr 24, 2024 | A | 7,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,706 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Feb 15, 2024 | Apr 24, 2024 | A | 4,267 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Feb 15, 2024 | Apr 24, 2024 | A | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Apr 24, 2024 | A | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 553,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 11, 2023 | Apr 22, 20244/A | M | 8,221 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,034 | No | Form 4/A |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 11, 2022 | Apr 22, 20244/A | F | 3,539 | $15.17 | $53,687 | 7,682 | No | Form 4/A |
| Febbo William JCEO | Apr 15, 2024 | Apr 17, 2024 | A | 60,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 538,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | M | 771 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | F | 268 | $15.95 | $4,275 | 14,231 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 771 | $0.00 | $0 | 771 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 19,639 | $12.73 | $250,004 | 19,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 19,639 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Dec 19, 2023 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 11,783 | $12.73 | $149,998 | 11,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Dec 19, 2023 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 11,783 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,892 | $12.73 | $75,005 | 5,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Dec 19, 2023 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,892 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Dec 19, 23 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,711 | $12.73 | $200,001 | 15,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Dec 19, 23 | Feb 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,711 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Feb 11, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | M | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Feb 11, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | F | 1,386 | $15.39 | $21,331 | 13,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Feb 11, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Klema Cathy | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | A · derivative | 5,109 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | M | 9,628 | $0.00 | $0 | 481,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | F | 2,884 | $13.25 | $38,213 | 478,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Febbo William JCEO | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,628 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Jan 9, 2024 | Jan 11, 2024 | S | 4,000 | $15.19 | Sale −$60,760 | 11,114 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M | 1,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | F | 524 | $9.21 | $4,826 | 15,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Nov 8, 2023 | Nov 13, 2023 | M · derivative | 1,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A | 18,519 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,038 | No | Form 4 |
| Greco TheresaChief Commercial Officer | Nov 1, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | A · derivative | 35,758 | $8.10 | $289,640 | 35,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M | 3,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | F | 976 | $7.06 | $6,891 | 3,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Besch DougChief Product Officer | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M | 16,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | F | 4,117 | $7.06 | $29,066 | 17,227 | No | Form 4 |
| Stelmakh EdwardCFO/COO | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M · derivative | 16,662 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,205 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | F | 1,952 | $7.06 | $13,781 | 4,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Silvestro Stephen LChief Commercial Officer | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | F | 1,952 | $7.06 | $13,781 | 13,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Odence-Ford MarionGeneral Counsel and CCO | Oct 3, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | M · derivative | 6,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,298 | No | Form 4 |