OUSTOuster, Inc.
- Market cap
- $2.14B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $29.69
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Electronic Components
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-10
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Heystee Susan | Oct 5 | Oct 7 | A | 779 | $44.12 | $34,369 | 41,257.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 18,778 | $33.96 | Sale −$637,701 | 318,987 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 15,686 | $33.96 | Sale −$532,697 | 245,328 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jacquemet CyrilleChief Revenue Officer | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 8,896 | $33.96 | Sale −$302,108 | 105,538.5 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 30,385 | $33.96 | Sale −$1,031,875 | 1,041,816 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 12,808 | $33.96 | Sale −$434,960 | 286,998.5 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 14 | Sep 16 | S | 11,484 | $33.96 | Sale −$389,997 | 189,291 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 9 | Sep 10 | G | 2,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 200,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Sep 2 | Sep 4 | G | 38,745 | $0.00 | $0 | 337,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Aug 26 | Aug 28 | M | 100,000 | $14.22 | $1,422,000 | 376,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Aug 26 | Aug 28 | M · derivative | 100,000 | $14.22 | $1,422,000 | 100,713 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | Aug 18 | Aug 19 | S | 17,927 | $44.65 | Sale −$800,441 | 283,087 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | Aug 18 | Aug 19 | S | 13,364 | $45.52 | Sale −$608,329 | 269,723 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | Aug 18 | Aug 19 | S | 8,201 | $46.40 | Sale −$380,526 | 261,522 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | Aug 18 | Aug 19 | S | 508 | $47.09 | Sale −$23,922 | 261,014 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | Aug 6 | Aug 7 | S | 3,614 | $45.18 | Sale −$163,281 | 61,415 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | Aug 5 | Aug 7 | S | 1,386 | $46.48 | Sale −$64,421 | 65,029 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Aug 4 | Aug 5 | S | 30,000 | $45.00 | Sale −$1,350,000 | 299,806.5 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jul 6 | Jul 8 | A | 660 | $49.83 | $32,888 | 40,478.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Tewksbury Ted L III | Jun 22 | Jun 22 | S | 1,695 | $47.00 | Sale −$79,665 | 124,999 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Correia Christina | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,818.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Tewksbury Ted L III | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 126,694 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Maddock Ernest E | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,902 | No | Form 4 |
| Eyler Phillip | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | Jun 17 | Jun 22 | A | 4,725 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 18,414 | $38.82 | Sale −$714,831 | 276,510 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 11,261 | $38.82 | Sale −$437,152 | 202,859 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 12,559 | $38.82 | Sale −$487,540 | 329,806.5 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jacquemet CyrilleChief Revenue Officer | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 8,723 | $38.82 | Sale −$338,627 | 114,434.5 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 29,797 | $38.82 | Sale −$1,156,720 | 1,072,201 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 54,337 | $38.82 | Sale −$2,109,362 | 301,014 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 30,000.5 | $45.00 | Sale −$1,350,023 | 342,365.5 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 19,669 | $39.16 | Sale −$770,238 | 583,997 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 76,582 | $39.94 | Sale −$3,058,685 | 507,415 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 70,558 | $40.90 | Sale −$2,885,822 | 436,857 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 48,191 | $41.99 | Sale −$2,023,540 | 388,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 45,000 | $43.00 | Sale −$1,935,000 | 343,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 45,000 | $44.00 | Sale −$1,980,000 | 298,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 3,742 | $45.00 | Sale −$168,390 | 294,924 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jacquemet CyrilleChief Revenue Officer | May 26 | May 27 | S | 9,433 | $40.00 | Sale −$377,320 | 123,157.5 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M | 50,063 | $14.22 | $711,896 | 679,350 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 22 | May 27 | S | 35,684 | $36.39 | Sale −$1,298,541 | 643,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 22 | May 27 | S | 40,000 | $37.16 | Sale −$1,486,400 | 603,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 22 | May 27 | M · derivative | 50,063 | $14.22 | $711,896 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | May 21 | May 22 | S | 9,316 | $34.81 | Sale −$324,290 | 35,093.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Jacquemet CyrilleChief Revenue Officer | May 14 | May 21 | S | 10,000 | $35.00 | Sale −$350,000 | 132,590.5 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 15 | May 15 | M | 4,316 | $14.22 | $61,374 | 632,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 15 | May 15 | S | 4,316 | $36.00 | Sale −$155,376 | 628,638 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 15 | May 15 | M · derivative | 4,316 | $14.22 | $61,374 | 50,063 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 14 | May 15 | M | 40,000 | $14.22 | $568,800 | 668,638 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 14 | May 15 | S | 40,000 | $35.00 | Sale −$1,400,000 | 628,638 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 14 | May 15 | M · derivative | 40,000 | $14.22 | $568,800 | 54,379 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | M | 31,434 | $2.13 | $66,954 | 743,731 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | S | 31,434 | $31.09 | Sale −$977,283 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | M | 21,341 | $14.22 | $303,469 | 733,638 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | S | 21,341 | $34.00 | Sale −$725,594 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | S | 35,000 | $32.00 | Sale −$1,120,000 | 677,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | S | 2,500 | $33.00 | Sale −$82,500 | 674,797 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | S | 32,500 | $33.00 | Sale −$1,072,500 | 642,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | S | 13,659 | $34.00 | Sale −$464,406 | 628,638 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 31,434 | $2.13 | $66,954 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 13 | May 15 | M · derivative | 21,341 | $14.22 | $303,469 | 94,379 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | May 11 | May 12 | P | 608 | $25.35 | Purchase +$15,413 | 228,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | May 11 | May 12 | P | 1,050 | $25.16 | Purchase +$26,418 | 230,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | May 5 | May 7 | S | 5,000 | $30.00 | Sale −$150,000 | 61,690 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 5 | May 6 | M | 13,451 | $2.13 | $28,651 | 725,748 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 5 | May 6 | S | 13,451 | $30.00 | Sale −$403,530 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 5 | May 6 | M · derivative | 13,451 | $2.13 | $28,651 | 31,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 4 | May 6 | M | 21,149 | $2.13 | $45,047 | 733,446 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 4 | May 6 | S | 21,149 | $30.13 | Sale −$637,219 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 4 | May 6 | M · derivative | 21,149 | $2.13 | $45,047 | 44,885 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 22 | Apr 23 | M | 400 | $2.13 | $852 | 712,697 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 22 | Apr 23 | S | 400 | $30.00 | Sale −$12,000 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 22 | Apr 23 | M · derivative | 400 | $2.13 | $852 | 66,034 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | Apr 21 | Apr 22 | S | 5,000 | $28.00 | Sale −$140,000 | 66,690 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 21 | Apr 21 | M | 60,000 | $2.13 | $127,800 | 772,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 21 | Apr 21 | S | 30,000 | $28.11 | Sale −$843,300 | 742,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 21 | Apr 21 | S | 30,000 | $29.02 | Sale −$870,600 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 21 | Apr 21 | M · derivative | 60,000 | $2.13 | $127,800 | 66,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 20 | Apr 21 | M | 60,000 | $2.13 | $127,800 | 772,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 20 | Apr 21 | S | 30,000 | $26.08 | Sale −$782,400 | 742,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 20 | Apr 21 | S | 30,000 | $27.08 | Sale −$812,400 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 20 | Apr 21 | M · derivative | 60,000 | $2.13 | $127,800 | 126,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 17 | M | 30,000 | $2.13 | $63,900 | 742,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 17 | S | 30,000 | $25.15 | Sale −$754,500 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 17 | M · derivative | 30,000 | $2.13 | $63,900 | 186,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 16 | Apr 17 | S | 5,837 | $24.70 | Sale −$144,174 | 213,836 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 15 | M | 20,000 | $2.13 | $42,600 | 732,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 15 | S | 20,000 | $24.00 | Sale −$480,000 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 15 | Apr 15 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $2.13 | $42,600 | 216,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 14 | Apr 15 | M | 40,000 | $2.13 | $85,200 | 752,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 14 | Apr 15 | S | 40,000 | $22.76 | Sale −$910,400 | 712,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 14 | Apr 15 | M · derivative | 40,000 | $2.13 | $85,200 | 236,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Apr 12 | Apr 14 | A | 138,376 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,099,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 11 | Apr 14 | A | 75,415 | $0.00 | $0 | 712,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 11 | Apr 14 | A | 46,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 219,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | Apr 11 | Apr 14 | A | 55,351 | $0.00 | $0 | 355,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Apr 11 | Apr 14 | A | 46,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 371,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Apr 6 | Apr 7 | A | 1,458 | $19.31 | $28,154 | 44,409.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M | 40,000 | $2.13 | $85,200 | 676,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | S | 40,000 | $20.94 | Sale −$837,600 | 636,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | M · derivative | 40,000 | $2.13 | $85,200 | 276,434 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tewksbury Ted L III | Mar 19 | Mar 23 | S | 1,695 | $20.00 | Sale −$33,900 | 121,969 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 24,657 | $23.43 | Sale −$577,714 | 960,660 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 9,593 | $23.43 | Sale −$224,764 | 173,548 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 15,689 | $23.43 | Sale −$367,593 | 636,882 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 10,938 | $23.43 | Sale −$256,277 | 325,250 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | P | 6,500 | $20.95 | Purchase +$136,175 | 228,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jan 16 | Jan 21 | S | 5,837 | $27.24 | Sale −$159,000 | 183,141 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jan 5 | Jan 6 | A | 1,327 | $24.80 | $32,910 | 42,951.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Tewksbury Ted L III | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | S | 1,695 | $21.47 | Sale −$36,392 | 123,664 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 10,696 | $24.98 | Sale −$267,186 | 188,978 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 24,610 | $24.98 | Sale −$614,758 | 985,317 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 10,919 | $24.98 | Sale −$272,757 | 336,188 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 15,661 | $24.98 | Sale −$391,212 | 652,571 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 11,650 | $25.03 | Sale −$291,600 | 41,624.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Eyler Phillip | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | A | 11,683 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,683 | No | Form 4 |
| Eyler Phillip | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | A | 3,975 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Tewksbury Ted L III | Nov 11, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | S | 1,695 | $25.38 | Sale −$43,019 | 125,359 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Oct 17, 2025 | Oct 20, 2025 | S | 5,836.8 | $31.02 | Sale −$181,058 | 197,199 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 6, 2025 | A | 1,010 | $32.43 | $32,754 | 53,274.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 17,183 | $28.46 | Sale −$489,028 | 203,035.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 37,992 | $28.46 | Sale −$1,081,252 | 1,009,927 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 25,329 | $28.46 | Sale −$720,863 | 665,403 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 18,274 | $28.46 | Sale −$520,078 | 346,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | S | 40,389.6 | $30.00 | Sale −$1,211,688 | 52,264.7 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | A | 1,712 | $22.42 | $38,383 | 92,654.3 | No | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | A | 13,558 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | A | 13,558 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,942.3 | No | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | A | 13,558 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Correia Christina | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | A | 13,558 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Tewksbury Ted L III | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | A | 13,558 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Maddock Ernest E | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | A | 13,558 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,677 | No | Form 4 |
| Maddock Ernest E | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | A | 1,500 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 3,226 | $18.76 | Sale −$60,520 | 364,406 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 2,828 | $18.76 | Sale −$53,053 | 220,218.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Gianella Kenneth P.Chief Financial Officer | May 19, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | A | 300,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 300,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | May 13, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | D | 45,018.7 | $11.20 | $504,209 | 77,384.3 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | A | 3,629 | $7.43 | $26,963 | 122,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | A | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 688,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | A | 275,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,044,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 26, 2025 | Mar 28, 2025 | S | 5,800.2 | $11.24 | Sale −$65,194 | 220,761.8 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 80,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 226,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Geng ChenInterim CFO | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 25, 2025 | A | 80,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 366,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Mar 17, 2025 | Mar 18, 2025 | S | 249 | $8.02 | Sale −$1,997 | 286,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | S | 4,489 | $7.63 | Sale −$34,251 | 286,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | S | 3,085 | $7.63 | Sale −$23,539 | 146,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Geng ChenInterim CFO | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | S | 3,050 | $7.63 | Sale −$23,272 | 38,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 8, 2025 | A | 2,960 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 248 | $9.08 | Sale −$2,252 | 291,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 14,869 | $9.69 | Sale −$144,081 | 291,718 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | P | 45,454 | $9.82 | Purchase +$446,358 | 764,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | P | 5,500 | $9.56 | Purchase +$52,580 | 769,957 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | P | 4,545 | $9.78 | Purchase +$44,450 | 512,621 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | P | 500 | $9.78 | Purchase +$4,890 | 513,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 19,712 | $9.69 | Sale −$191,009 | 173,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 13,671 | $9.69 | Sale −$132,472 | 149,647 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Nov 29, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 518 | $9.70 | Sale −$5,025 | 193,672 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | S | 4,460 | $8.91 | Sale −$39,739 | 194,190 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | S | 24,220 | $8.73 | Sale −$211,441 | 205,827 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | S | 7,177 | $8.72 | Sale −$62,583 | 198,650 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Correia Christina | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | A | 43,373 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Correia Christina | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | A | 14,759 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | A | 43,373 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Skaggs Stephen A | Nov 4, 2024 | Nov 6, 2024 | A | 14,759 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 9, 2024 | A | 4,847 | $6.45 | $31,263 | 115,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Radstrom Karin | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 9, 2024 | A | 1,633 | $6.45 | $10,533 | 60,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Sep 17, 2024 | Sep 18, 2024 | S | 263 | $6.36 | Sale −$1,673 | 305,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 16, 2024 | S | 3,844 | $6.16 | Sale −$23,679 | 305,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 16, 2024 | S | 2,644 | $6.16 | Sale −$16,287 | 160,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 16, 2024 | S | 2,540 | $6.16 | Sale −$15,646 | 227,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Aug 29, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | S | 519 | $7.35 | Sale −$3,815 | 229,587 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | S | 6,400 | $7.83 | Sale −$50,112 | 110,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | P | 10,000 | $7.82 | Purchase +$78,200 | 208,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Maddock Ernest E | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | P | 8,000 | $7.79 | Purchase +$62,320 | 69,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Radstrom Karin | Jul 5, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 1,033 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jul 5, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 2,871 | $0.00 | $0 | 117,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Radstrom Karin | Jun 21, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 15,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | Jun 21, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 15,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 198,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Maddock Ernest E | Jun 21, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 15,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Tewksbury Ted L III | Jun 21, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 15,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Slanina Kristin | Jun 21, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 15,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jun 21, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | A | 15,195 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Jun 18, 2024 | Jun 20, 2024 | S | 248 | $10.87 | Sale −$2,696 | 309,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | Jun 13, 2024 | Jun 17, 20244/A | P | 10,000 | $10.30 | Purchase +$103,000 | 183,089 | No | Form 4/A |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 2,535 | $11.14 | Sale −$28,240 | 230,106 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 2,638 | $11.14 | Sale −$29,387 | 163,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | S | 3,836 | $11.14 | Sale −$42,733 | 309,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | May 29, 2024 | May 30, 2024 | S | 7,159 | $11.72 | Sale −$83,903 | 232,641 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | P | 16,000 | $12.33 | Purchase +$197,280 | 716,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | P | 8,000 | $12.34 | Purchase +$98,720 | 505,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | May 15, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | P | 10,000 | $12.20 | Purchase +$122,000 | 173,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Radstrom Karin | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 1,879 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | A | 5,221 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,301 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | S | 15,452 | $9.16 | Sale −$141,540 | 241,338 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Apr 2, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | S | 4,538 | $10.00 | Sale −$45,380 | 236,800 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | S | 5,776 | $7.96 | Sale −$45,977 | 163,966 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A | 60,930 | $0.00 | $0 | 154,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 169,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 83,087 | $0.00 | $0 | 256,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Frichtl MarkChief Technology Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 92,319 | $0.00 | $0 | 494,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 60,930 | $0.00 | $0 | 313,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacala Charles AngusPresident and CEO | Mar 28, 2024 | Apr 1, 2024 | A | 138,478 | $0.00 | $0 | 700,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | S | 286 | $4.84 | Sale −$1,384 | 252,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 3,200 | $5.13 | Sale −$16,416 | 93,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 3,079 | $5.13 | Sale −$15,795 | 173,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 4,655 | $5.13 | Sale −$23,880 | 253,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 4, 2024 | S | 597 | $5.43 | Sale −$3,242 | 176,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Jan 5, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | A | 4,922 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,080 | No | Form 4 |
| Radstrom Karin | Jan 5, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | A | 1,772 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 19, 2023 | S | 241 | $6.85 | Sale −$1,651 | 257,814 | No | Form 4 |
| Chung MeganGeneral Counsel and Secretary | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 2,563 | $5.98 | Sale −$15,327 | 97,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Spencer DarienChief Operating Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 3,726 | $5.98 | Sale −$22,281 | 258,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 2,462 | $5.98 | Sale −$14,723 | 177,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Boulet Virginia | Nov 30, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | P | 10,000 | $5.24 | Purchase +$52,400 | 163,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Weinswig MarkChief Financial Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Nov 30, 2023 | S | 504 | $5.26 | Sale −$2,651 | 179,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Maddock Ernest E | Nov 15, 2023 | Nov 16, 2023 | P | 7,000 | $5.29 | Purchase +$37,030 | 45,924 | No | Form 4 |
| Radstrom Karin | Oct 5, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | A | 2,214 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Heystee Susan | Oct 5, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | A | 6,151 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,158 | No | Form 4 |