InsiderGauge
Checking updates…
Dashboard

PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

Market cap
$9.57B
as of 2026-10-23
Latest close
$63.00
as of 2026-10-23
Sector
Technology
as of 2026-10-24
Industry
Software - Application
as of 2026-10-24

Cluster

No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).

Form 4 historysince 2023-10-04

Showing the latest 500 of 669 transactions.

InsiderTradedFiledTypeSharesPriceValueOwned after10b5-1 planFiling
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Oct 12Oct 14M56,122$2.42$135,815964,438YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Oct 12Oct 14S55,930$56.19Sale −$3,142,707908,508YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Oct 12Oct 14S192$56.73Sale −$10,891908,316YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Oct 12Oct 14M · derivative56,122$2.42$135,815not reportedYesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 6Oct 7S5,769$54.36Sale −$313,603910,209YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 6Oct 7S1,923$55.02Sale −$105,803908,286YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 5Oct 7S4,478$52.83Sale −$236,573919,192YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 5Oct 7S1,291$53.46Sale −$69,017917,901YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 5Oct 7S1,923$55.08Sale −$105,919915,978YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Sep 10Sep 14M56,122$2.42$135,815964,438YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Sep 10Sep 14S46,419$53.41Sale −$2,479,239918,019YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Sep 10Sep 14S9,703$53.81Sale −$522,118908,316YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Sep 10Sep 14M · derivative56,122$2.42$135,81556,122YesForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III TT GP, Ltd.Sep 3Sep 8J813,479not reportednot reported1,007,520NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III TT GP, Ltd.Sep 3Sep 8J869,214not reportednot reported1,076,549NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III TT GP, Ltd.Sep 3Sep 8J317,307not reportednot reported392,996NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 3Sep 8J813,479not reportednot reported1,007,520NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 3Sep 8J869,214not reportednot reported1,076,549NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Sep 3Sep 8J317,307not reportednot reported392,996NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 2Sep 3S7,452$59.94Sale −$446,673923,910YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 2Sep 3S240$60.61Sale −$14,546923,670YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 1Sep 3S5,294$61.87Sale −$327,540933,760YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 1Sep 3S2,398$62.38Sale −$149,587931,362YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryAug 21Aug 24S3,943$63.35Sale −$249,78986,931YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryAug 20Aug 24F5,849$62.92$368,01990,874YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Aug 20Aug 24F11,388$62.92$716,533908,316NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerAug 20Aug 24F2,308$62.92$145,219102,673NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyAug 20Aug 24F13,267$62.92$834,760277,282NoForm 4
Gopal AjeiCEO & PresidentAug 20Aug 24F45,088$62.92$2,836,937508,346NoForm 4
Steele ElisaAug 19Aug 20S1,500$63.00Sale −$94,50058,371YesForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerAug 11Aug 13M3,118$12.22$38,102114,981NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerAug 11Aug 13S10,000$58.95Sale −$589,500104,981NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerAug 11Aug 13M · derivative3,118$12.22$38,1027,552NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Aug 10Aug 12M56,122$2.42$135,815975,826YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Aug 10Aug 12S12,642$56.54Sale −$714,779963,184YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Aug 10Aug 12S43,480$57.28Sale −$2,490,534919,704YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Aug 10Aug 12M · derivative56,122$2.42$135,815112,244YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 4Aug 5S7,692$54.98Sale −$422,906939,054YesForm 4
Makan DiveshAug 3Aug 5J813,479not reportednot reported1,820,999NoForm 4
Makan DiveshAug 3Aug 5J869,213not reportednot reported1,945,763NoForm 4
Makan DiveshAug 3Aug 5J317,308not reportednot reported710,303NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Aug 3Aug 5J813,479not reportednot reported1,820,999NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Aug 3Aug 5J869,213not reportednot reported1,945,763NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Aug 3Aug 5J317,308not reportednot reported710,303NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 3Aug 5S3,287$53.52Sale −$175,920958,845YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 3Aug 5S8,167$55.05Sale −$449,593950,678YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 3Aug 5S3,932$55.84Sale −$219,563946,746YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jul 10Jul 14M56,122$2.42$135,815975,826YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jul 10Jul 14S42,911$43.63Sale −$1,872,207932,915YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jul 10Jul 14S13,211$44.76Sale −$591,324919,704YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jul 10Jul 14M · derivative56,122$2.42$135,815168,366YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 2Jul 2S1,697$42.40Sale −$71,953966,204YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 2Jul 2S4,072$42.99Sale −$175,055962,132YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 1Jul 2S5,769$41.93Sale −$241,894967,901YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 16Jun 17S5,769$42.00Sale −$242,298973,670YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 15Jun 17S5,658$42.91Sale −$242,785979,556YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 15Jun 17S117$43.26Sale −$5,061979,439YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jun 12Jun 12S · derivative2not reportedSale not reported2YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jun 12Jun 12P · derivative2not reportedPurchase not reported2YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jun 10Jun 12M56,122$2.42$135,815975,826YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jun 10Jun 12S13,701$44.69Sale −$612,298962,125YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jun 10Jun 12S42,421$45.29Sale −$1,921,247919,704YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jun 10Jun 12M · derivative56,122$2.42$135,815224,488YesForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$03,249,258NoForm 4
Steele ElisaJun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$059,871NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$021,344NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$0919,704NoForm 4
Caldwell NanciJun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$063,871NoForm 4
Hovsepian Ronald WJun 4Jun 8A2,330$0.00$09,527NoForm 4
Chapple ErinJun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$019,555NoForm 4
Misra VishalJun 4Jun 8A603$0.00$010,623NoForm 4
Bueker KathrynJun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$018,193NoForm 4
Smith GrahamJun 4Jun 8A4,712$0.00$054,381NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 29Jun 2S3,942$50.00Sale −$197,10096,723YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 20May 22F5,849$47.37$277,067100,665NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMay 20May 22F1,666$47.37$78,918111,863NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.May 20May 22F12,588$47.37$596,294914,992NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyMay 20May 22F13,267$47.37$628,458290,549NoForm 4
Gopal AjeiCEO & PresidentMay 20May 22F2,986$47.37$141,447553,434NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.May 11May 13M56,122$2.42$135,815983,702YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.May 11May 13S24,286$50.26Sale −$1,220,614959,416YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.May 11May 13S21,287$51.16Sale −$1,089,043938,129YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.May 11May 13S10,549$52.69Sale −$555,827927,580YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.May 11May 13M · derivative56,122$2.42$135,815280,610YesForm 4
Misra VishalApr 20Apr 22A10,020$0.00$010,020NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 16Apr 17S5,565$53.34Sale −$296,837985,418YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 16Apr 17S204$54.07Sale −$11,030985,214YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 15Apr 17S2,530$50.62Sale −$128,069994,222YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 15Apr 17S3,239$51.42Sale −$166,549990,983YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Apr 10Apr 14M56,122$2.42$135,815983,702YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Apr 10Apr 14S48,465$47.45Sale −$2,299,664935,237YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Apr 10Apr 14S4,922$48.43Sale −$238,372930,315YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Apr 10Apr 14S2,735$49.54Sale −$135,492927,580YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Apr 10Apr 14M · derivative56,122$2.42$135,815336,732YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMar 31Apr 2A41,545$0.00$0106,205NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyMar 31Apr 2A114,248$0.00$0303,816NoForm 4
Gopal AjeiCEO & PresidentMar 31Apr 2A147,137$0.00$0556,420NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMar 31Apr 2A19,474$0.00$095,887NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMar 31Apr 2A17,311$0.00$0113,198NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III GP, L.P.Mar 12Mar 16J507,452not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMar 12Mar 16M9,500$12.22$116,09076,413NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMar 12Mar 16M · derivative9,500$12.22$116,09010,670NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMar 11Mar 12S7,692$57.48Sale −$442,136996,752YesForm 4
Hearn WalterCRO DesignateMar 10Mar 12A124,111$0.00$0124,111NoForm 4
Pyles RachelCFO DesignateMar 10Mar 12A152,318$0.00$0152,318NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMar 10Mar 12S7,528$57.23Sale −$430,8271,004,608YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMar 10Mar 12S164$58.03Sale −$9,5171,004,444YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Mar 10Mar 12M56,121$2.42$135,813983,701YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Mar 10Mar 12S34,969$56.99Sale −$1,992,883948,732YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Mar 10Mar 12S19,859$57.58Sale −$1,143,481928,873YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Mar 10Mar 12S1,293$58.41Sale −$75,524927,580YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Mar 10Mar 12M · derivative56,121$2.42$135,813392,854YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 26Feb 27S2,363$53.62Sale −$126,7041,019,388YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 26Feb 27S3,406$54.39Sale −$185,2521,015,982YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 26Feb 27S3,846$55.08Sale −$211,8381,012,136YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 25Feb 27S4,694$50.29Sale −$236,0611,022,826YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 25Feb 27S1,075$51.52Sale −$55,3841,021,751YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryFeb 24Feb 24S4,225$50.00Sale −$211,25064,660YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryFeb 23Feb 24S2,208$50.20Sale −$110,84269,390YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryFeb 23Feb 24S505$51.35Sale −$25,93268,885YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryFeb 20Feb 24F4,078$52.02$212,13871,598YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerFeb 20Feb 24F5,212$52.02$271,128173,025NoForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerFeb 20Feb 24F4,843$52.02$251,933179,285NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyFeb 20Feb 24F6,946$52.02$361,331189,568NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerFeb 20Feb 24F1,643$52.02$85,46966,913NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Feb 20Feb 24F27,344$52.02$1,422,435927,580NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Feb 16Feb 18A90,027$0.00$0954,924NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 22Jan 23S7,351$63.63Sale −$467,7441,027,861YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 22Jan 23S341$64.15Sale −$21,8751,027,520YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 21Jan 23S5,834$64.15Sale −$374,2511,037,070YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 21Jan 23S1,858$64.80Sale −$120,3981,035,212YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jan 13Jan 15M69,941$2.42$169,257842,064NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jan 13Jan 15M22,833$12.22$279,019864,897NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jan 13Jan 15M · derivative69,941$2.42$169,257448,975NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Jan 13Jan 15M · derivative22,833$12.22$279,019523,167NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerJan 2Jan 6S814$72.99Sale −$59,414178,237YesForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerDec 22, 2025Dec 23, 2025M7,250$12.22$88,59568,556NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerDec 22, 2025Dec 23, 2025M · derivative7,250$12.22$88,59520,170NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerDec 22, 2025Dec 23, 2025S796$74.42Sale −$59,238179,051YesForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Dec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025S207,474$72.30Sale −$15,000,3703,244,546NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Dec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025S64,707$72.62Sale −$4,699,0221,165,773NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Dec 15, 2025Dec 17, 2025S10,293$73.21Sale −$753,5511,155,480NoForm 4
Hovsepian Ronald WDec 9, 2025Dec 11, 2025A7,197$0.00$07,197NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 4, 2025Dec 5, 2025S7,898$75.28Sale −$594,5611,044,621YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 4, 2025Dec 5, 2025S1,717$76.07Sale −$130,6121,042,904YesForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Dec 3, 2025Dec 5, 2025J813,479not reportednot reported2,634,478NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Dec 3, 2025Dec 5, 2025J869,214not reportednot reported2,814,976NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Dec 3, 2025Dec 5, 2025J317,307not reportednot reported1,027,611NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Dec 3, 2025Dec 5, 2025J813,479not reportednot reported2,634,478NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Dec 3, 2025Dec 5, 2025J869,214not reportednot reported2,814,976NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Dec 3, 2025Dec 5, 2025J317,307not reportednot reported1,027,611NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 3, 2025Dec 5, 2025S9,615$75.13Sale −$722,3751,052,519YesForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III, L.P.Nov 21, 2025Dec 5, 2025G7,115not reportednot reported1,124,720NoForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerDec 2, 2025Dec 4, 2025S10,000$75.30Sale −$753,000184,128NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Nov 24, 2025Nov 24, 2025M115,000$2.42$278,300772,123NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Nov 24, 2025Nov 24, 2025M · derivative115,000$2.42$278,300518,916NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryNov 21, 2025Nov 21, 2025S4,204$69.21Sale −$290,95975,676YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerNov 21, 2025Nov 21, 2025S797$69.35Sale −$55,272179,847YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Nov 20, 2025Nov 21, 2025F20,673$71.74$1,483,081657,123NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyNov 20, 2025Nov 21, 2025F9,520$71.74$682,965196,514NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryNov 20, 2025Nov 21, 2025F5,596$71.74$401,45779,880YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerNov 20, 2025Nov 21, 2025F7,203$71.74$516,743180,644YesForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerNov 20, 2025Nov 21, 2025F7,080$71.74$507,919194,128NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 20, 2025Nov 21, 2025F2,140$71.74$153,52461,306NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Nov 19, 2025Nov 21, 2025M300,000$2.42$726,000977,796NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Nov 19, 2025Nov 21, 2025S300,000$71.91Sale −$21,573,000677,796NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.Nov 19, 2025Nov 21, 2025M · derivative300,000$2.42$726,000633,916NoForm 4
Makan DiveshNov 14, 2025Nov 18, 2025J813,479not reportednot reported3,447,957NoForm 4
Makan DiveshNov 14, 2025Nov 18, 2025J869,213not reportednot reported3,684,190NoForm 4
Makan DiveshNov 14, 2025Nov 18, 2025J317,308not reportednot reported1,344,918NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 14, 2025Nov 18, 2025J813,479not reportednot reported3,447,957NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 14, 2025Nov 18, 2025J869,213not reportednot reported3,684,190NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 14, 2025Nov 18, 2025J317,308not reportednot reported1,344,918NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 13, 2025Nov 14, 2025S8,576$76.30Sale −$654,3491,063,173YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 13, 2025Nov 14, 2025S1,039$76.91Sale −$79,9091,062,134YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 12, 2025Nov 14, 2025S20,906$77.66Sale −$1,623,5601,087,039YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 12, 2025Nov 14, 2025S14,776$78.58Sale −$1,161,0981,072,263YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 12, 2025Nov 14, 2025S514$79.39Sale −$40,8061,071,749YesForm 4
Bueker KathrynNov 11, 2025Nov 12, 2025S6,500$79.00Sale −$513,50013,481NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 10, 2025Nov 12, 2025M2,311$12.22$28,24085,309NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 10, 2025Nov 12, 2025S22,000$78.77Sale −$1,732,94063,309NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 10, 2025Nov 12, 2025M · derivative2,311$12.22$28,24027,420NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 8, 2025Nov 12, 2025J813,479not reportednot reported4,261,436NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 8, 2025Nov 12, 2025J869,214not reportednot reported4,553,403NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 8, 2025Nov 12, 2025J317,307not reportednot reported1,662,226NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewNov 8, 2025Nov 12, 2025J813,479not reportednot reported4,261,436NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewNov 8, 2025Nov 12, 2025J869,214not reportednot reported4,553,403NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewNov 8, 2025Nov 12, 2025J317,307not reportednot reported1,662,226NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerOct 21, 2025Oct 23, 2025S814$72.34Sale −$58,885187,847YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 15, 2025Oct 16, 2025S5,574$72.36Sale −$403,3351,110,063YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 15, 2025Oct 16, 2025S2,118$72.91Sale −$154,4231,107,945YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 14, 2025Oct 16, 2025S4,984$70.25Sale −$350,1261,118,345YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 14, 2025Oct 16, 2025S2,708$71.14Sale −$192,6471,115,637YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretarySep 23, 2025Sep 24, 2025S1,036$75.00Sale −$77,70085,330YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerSep 22, 2025Sep 24, 2025S796$71.02Sale −$56,532188,661YesForm 4
Gopal AjeiCEO DesignateSep 22, 2025Sep 22, 2025A409,283$0.00$0409,283NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 17, 2025Sep 18, 2025S7,255$72.55Sale −$526,3501,123,766YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 17, 2025Sep 18, 2025S437$72.93Sale −$31,8701,123,329YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 16, 2025Sep 18, 2025S7,692$70.41Sale −$541,5941,131,021YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryAug 21, 2025Aug 22, 2025S4,205$63.67Sale −$267,73286,366YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerAug 21, 2025Aug 22, 2025S797$63.85Sale −$50,888189,457YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryAug 20, 2025Aug 22, 2025F5,596$65.34$365,64390,571YesForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerAug 20, 2025Aug 22, 2025F2,141$65.34$139,89382,998NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentAug 20, 2025Aug 22, 2025F20,997$65.34$1,371,944677,796NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyAug 20, 2025Aug 22, 2025F9,520$65.34$622,037206,034NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerAug 20, 2025Aug 22, 2025F7,203$65.34$470,644190,254YesForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerAug 20, 2025Aug 22, 2025F7,080$65.34$462,607201,208NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 20, 2025Aug 21, 2025S7,692$64.85Sale −$498,8261,138,713YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S7,638$66.28Sale −$506,2471,146,459YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 19, 2025Aug 21, 2025S54$66.82Sale −$3,6081,146,405YesForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners IV, L.P.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S17,001$64.95Sale −$1,104,2151,876,457NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners IV, L.P.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S28,161$64.95Sale −$1,829,0573,109,094NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners IV, L.P.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S384$65.41Sale −$25,1171,876,073NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners IV, L.P.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S644$65.41Sale −$42,1243,108,450NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S17,001$64.95Sale −$1,104,2151,876,457NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S28,161$64.95Sale −$1,829,0573,109,094NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S384$65.41Sale −$25,1171,876,073NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Aug 13, 2025Aug 15, 2025S644$65.41Sale −$42,1243,108,450NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryJul 21, 2025Jul 23, 2025S1,390$75.00Sale −$104,25096,167YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerJul 21, 2025Jul 23, 2025S814$74.35Sale −$60,521197,457YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 10, 2025Jul 11, 2025S3,412$71.82Sale −$245,0501,158,720YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 10, 2025Jul 11, 2025S4,280$72.58Sale −$310,6421,154,440YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 10, 2025Jul 11, 2025S343$75.03Sale −$25,7351,154,097YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryJul 10, 2025Jul 11, 2025S4,500$75.00Sale −$337,50097,557YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 9, 2025Jul 11, 2025S5,247$72.58Sale −$380,8271,164,577YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 9, 2025Jul 11, 2025S2,445$73.41Sale −$179,4871,162,132YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerJun 20, 2025Jun 24, 2025S796$66.88Sale −$53,236198,271YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 18, 2025Jun 20, 2025S6,395$66.41Sale −$424,6921,171,121YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 18, 2025Jun 20, 2025S1,297$67.26Sale −$87,2361,169,824YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 17, 2025Jun 20, 2025S2,598$64.84Sale −$168,4541,182,610YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 17, 2025Jun 20, 2025S5,094$65.59Sale −$334,1151,177,516YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S87,456$64.49Sale −$5,640,0371,922,367NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S144,765$64.49Sale −$9,335,8953,185,293NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S26,256$65.52Sale −$1,720,2931,896,111NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S43,633$65.52Sale −$2,858,8343,141,660NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S2,653$65.98Sale −$175,0451,893,458NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewJun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S4,405$65.98Sale −$290,6423,137,255NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S87,456$64.49Sale −$5,640,0371,922,367NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S144,765$64.49Sale −$9,335,8953,185,293NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S26,256$65.52Sale −$1,720,2931,896,111NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S43,633$65.52Sale −$2,858,8343,141,660NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S2,653$65.98Sale −$175,0451,893,458NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 13, 2025Jun 17, 2025S4,405$65.98Sale −$290,6423,137,255NoForm 4
Makan DiveshMay 22, 2025Jun 17, 2025J91,009not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Makan DiveshMay 22, 2025Jun 17, 2025J22,310not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerJun 12, 2025Jun 16, 2025S2,500$65.33Sale −$163,325208,288NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 5, 2025Jun 9, 2025A3,049$0.00$016,632NoForm 4
Steele ElisaJun 5, 2025Jun 9, 2025A3,049$0.00$055,159NoForm 4
Caldwell NanciJun 5, 2025Jun 9, 2025A3,049$0.00$059,159NoForm 4
Bueker KathrynJun 5, 2025Jun 9, 2025A3,049$0.00$019,981NoForm 4
Chapple ErinJun 5, 2025Jun 9, 2025A3,049$0.00$014,843NoForm 4
Smith GrahamJun 5, 2025Jun 9, 2025A3,049$0.00$049,669NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 21, 2025May 22, 2025M43,000$2.42$104,060837,619NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 21, 2025May 22, 2025M · derivative43,000$2.42$104,060933,916NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 21, 2025May 22, 2025S4,203$68.91Sale −$289,629102,057YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMay 21, 2025May 22, 2025S797$68.99Sale −$54,985199,067YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 20, 2025May 22, 2025F20,997$69.94$1,468,530794,619NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMay 20, 2025May 22, 2025F2,140$69.94$149,67285,139NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 20, 2025May 22, 2025F5,596$69.94$391,384106,260YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMay 20, 2025May 22, 2025F7,202$69.94$503,708199,864YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyMay 20, 2025May 22, 2025F9,520$69.94$665,829215,554NoForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerMay 20, 2025May 22, 2025F7,080$69.94$495,175210,788NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMay 15, 2025May 16, 2025S6,710$70.67Sale −$474,1961,186,190YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMay 15, 2025May 16, 2025S982$71.69Sale −$70,4001,185,208YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMay 14, 2025May 16, 2025S7,692$72.16Sale −$555,0551,192,900YesForm 4
Bueker KathrynMay 13, 2025May 15, 2025S7,000$72.43Sale −$507,01016,932NoForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerMay 9, 2025May 13, 2025S1,000$65.60Sale −$65,600217,868NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerApr 23, 2025Apr 25, 2025S1,480$60.02Sale −$88,830206,704YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerApr 14, 2025Apr 16, 2025S1,216$61.34Sale −$74,589208,184YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 10, 2025Apr 11, 2025S5,334$60.35Sale −$321,9071,202,950YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 10, 2025Apr 11, 2025S2,358$61.07Sale −$144,0031,200,592YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 9, 2025Apr 11, 2025S6,645$56.58Sale −$375,9741,209,339YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 9, 2025Apr 11, 2025S1,055$57.25Sale −$60,3991,208,284YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMar 31, 2025Apr 2, 2025A93,437$0.00$0815,616NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMar 31, 2025Apr 2, 2025A64,687$0.00$0209,400NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPRESIDENT PRODUCT & TECHNOLOGYMar 31, 2025Apr 2, 2025A68,281$0.00$0225,074NoForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerMar 31, 2025Apr 2, 2025A57,500$0.00$0218,868NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMar 31, 2025Apr 2, 2025A39,531$0.00$0111,641NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMar 31, 2025Apr 2, 2025A19,407$0.00$087,054NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMar 21, 2025Mar 21, 2025S1,447$68.79Sale −$99,539144,713YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMar 14, 2025Mar 14, 2025S1,190$67.00Sale −$79,730146,160YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMar 14, 2025Mar 14, 2025S5,128$67.41Sale −$345,6781,215,984YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMar 13, 2025Mar 14, 2025S5,128$68.04Sale −$348,9091,221,112YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMar 12, 2025Mar 14, 2025S3,353$66.84Sale −$224,1151,228,015YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMar 12, 2025Mar 14, 2025S1,775$67.60Sale −$119,9901,226,240YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMar 3, 2025Mar 5, 2025S2,642$77.05Sale −$203,566147,350YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPRESIDENT PRODUCT & TECHNOLOGYFeb 21, 2025Feb 21, 2025S8,299$83.37Sale −$691,888159,871YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPRESIDENT PRODUCT & TECHNOLOGYFeb 21, 2025Feb 21, 2025S3,078$84.21Sale −$259,198156,793YesForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerFeb 21, 2025Feb 21, 2025S12,000$82.92Sale −$995,040161,368NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryFeb 21, 2025Feb 21, 2025S5,195$83.39Sale −$433,21173,852YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryFeb 21, 2025Feb 21, 2025S1,742$84.22Sale −$146,71172,110YesForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025S200$82.93Sale −$16,586not reportedNoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025S200$82.93Sale −$16,586not reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025S200$82.93Sale −$16,586not reportedNoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerFeb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025F4,958$86.48$428,76867,647NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPRESIDENT PRODUCT & TECHNOLOGYFeb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025F6,289$86.48$543,873168,170YesForm 4
Stack Lawrence JosephChief Revenue OfficerFeb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025F20,283$86.48$1,754,074173,368NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryFeb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025F3,992$86.48$345,22879,047YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerFeb 20, 2025Feb 21, 2025F6,196$86.48$535,830149,992NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J571,466not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J447,346not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J301,058not reportednot reported1,274NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025S1,074$87.40Sale −$93,868200NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J163,836not reportednot reported91,009NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J162,696not reportednot reported5,074,915NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J173,843not reportednot reported5,422,617NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J63,461not reportednot reported1,979,533NoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J571,466not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J447,346not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J301,058not reportednot reported1,274NoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025S1,074$87.40Sale −$93,868200NoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J163,836not reportednot reported91,009NoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J162,696not reportednot reported5,074,915NoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J173,843not reportednot reported5,422,617NoForm 4
Makan DiveshFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J63,461not reportednot reported1,979,533NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J571,466not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J447,346not reportednot reportednot reportedNoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J301,058not reportednot reported1,274NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025S1,074$87.40Sale −$93,868200NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J163,836not reportednot reported91,009NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J162,696not reportednot reported5,074,915NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J173,843not reportednot reported5,422,617NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners III-B, L.P.Feb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025J63,461not reportednot reported1,979,533NoForm 4
Steele ElisaFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025S4,000$88.50Sale −$354,00052,110NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerFeb 19, 2025Feb 21, 2025S8,000$87.00Sale −$696,000156,188NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentFeb 20, 2025Feb 20, 2025F57,119$86.48$4,939,651722,179NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentFeb 18, 2025Feb 20, 2025A8,840$0.00$0779,298NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 7, 2025Feb 7, 2025S6,410$76.77Sale −$492,0961,231,368YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 6, 2025Feb 7, 2025S6,410$76.90Sale −$492,9291,237,778YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JFeb 5, 2025Feb 7, 2025S6,410$77.33Sale −$495,6851,244,188YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryJan 21, 2025Jan 23, 2025S1,500$78.00Sale −$117,00083,039YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 15, 2025Jan 15, 2025S6,362$76.62Sale −$487,4561,250,646YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 15, 2025Jan 15, 2025S48$77.10Sale −$3,7011,250,598YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 14, 2025Jan 15, 2025S6,537$75.32Sale −$492,3671,258,163YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 14, 2025Jan 15, 2025S1,155$75.79Sale −$87,5371,257,008YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJan 13, 2025Jan 15, 2025S5,128$73.62Sale −$377,5231,264,700YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryDec 23, 2024Dec 26, 2024S1,500$76.18Sale −$114,27084,539YesForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Dec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024J766,667not reportednot reported571,466NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Dec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024J600,145not reportednot reported447,346NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Dec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024J284,188not reportednot reported302,332NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Dec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024J766,667not reportednot reported571,466NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Dec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024J600,145not reportednot reported447,346NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Dec 12, 2024Dec 16, 2024J284,188not reportednot reported302,332NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 12, 2024Dec 12, 2024S5,609$81.17Sale −$455,2831,270,629YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 12, 2024Dec 12, 2024S801$81.87Sale −$65,5781,269,828YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 11, 2024Dec 12, 2024S6,410$80.83Sale −$518,1201,276,238YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 10, 2024Dec 12, 2024S19,090$81.68Sale −$1,559,2711,296,890YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 10, 2024Dec 12, 2024S14,242$82.27Sale −$1,171,6891,282,648YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JDec 2, 2024Dec 4, 2024G14,100$0.00$01,315,980NoForm 4
Bueker KathrynNov 25, 2024Nov 27, 2024S6,500$78.01Sale −$507,06523,932NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 21, 2024Nov 25, 2024J766,624not reportednot reported1,338,133NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 21, 2024Nov 25, 2024J600,112not reportednot reported1,047,491NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 21, 2024Nov 25, 2024J284,172not reportednot reported586,520NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 21, 2024Nov 25, 2024J766,624not reportednot reported1,338,133NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 21, 2024Nov 25, 2024J600,112not reportednot reported1,047,491NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 21, 2024Nov 25, 2024J284,172not reportednot reported586,520NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryNov 22, 2024Nov 22, 2024S3,329$75.95Sale −$252,83888,044YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryNov 22, 2024Nov 22, 2024S2,005$76.78Sale −$153,94486,039YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyNov 22, 2024Nov 22, 2024S5,643$75.89Sale −$428,247178,580YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyNov 22, 2024Nov 22, 2024S4,121$76.78Sale −$316,410174,459YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentNov 21, 2024Nov 22, 2024S22,665$71.36Sale −$1,617,374770,458NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryNov 21, 2024Nov 22, 2024S5,594$71.36Sale −$399,18891,373YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyNov 21, 2024Nov 22, 2024S7,914$71.36Sale −$564,743184,223YesForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 21, 2024Nov 22, 2024S2,668$71.36Sale −$190,38872,605NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerNov 21, 2024Nov 22, 2024S7,809$71.36Sale −$557,250164,188NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S5,153$71.54Sale −$368,6462,279,836NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S86,864$72.45Sale −$6,293,2972,192,972NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S83,022$73.51Sale −$6,102,9472,109,950NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S5,193$74.01Sale −$384,3342,104,757NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S4,047$71.54Sale −$289,5221,784,642NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S68,143$72.45Sale −$4,936,9601,716,499NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S64,830$73.51Sale −$4,765,6531,651,669NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S4,066$74.01Sale −$300,9251,647,603NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S5,153$71.54Sale −$368,6462,279,836NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S86,864$72.45Sale −$6,293,2972,192,972NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S83,022$73.51Sale −$6,102,9472,109,950NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S5,193$74.01Sale −$384,3342,104,757NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S4,047$71.54Sale −$289,5221,784,642NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S68,143$72.45Sale −$4,936,9601,716,499NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S64,830$73.51Sale −$4,765,6531,651,669NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 13, 2024Nov 14, 2024S4,066$74.01Sale −$300,9251,647,603NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 12, 2024Nov 14, 2024S12,340$71.04Sale −$876,6342,284,989NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II GP, L.P.Nov 12, 2024Nov 14, 2024S9,659$71.04Sale −$686,1751,788,689NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 12, 2024Nov 14, 2024S12,340$71.04Sale −$876,6342,284,989NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 12, 2024Nov 14, 2024S9,659$71.04Sale −$686,1751,788,689NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 13, 2024Nov 13, 2024S4,042$70.89Sale −$286,5371,331,166YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 13, 2024Nov 13, 2024S1,086$71.68Sale −$77,8441,330,080YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 12, 2024Nov 13, 2024S5,128$70.47Sale −$361,3701,335,208YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JNov 11, 2024Nov 13, 2024S5,128$70.50Sale −$361,5241,340,336YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerNov 7, 2024Nov 8, 2024S1,500$71.75Sale −$107,625171,997NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 6, 2024Nov 8, 2024M10,964$12.22$133,98090,120NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 6, 2024Nov 8, 2024S15,000$70.75Sale −$1,061,25075,120NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerNov 6, 2024Nov 8, 2024M · derivative10,964$12.22$133,98029,731NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 4, 2024Nov 5, 2024S28,516$66.54Sale −$1,897,4551,798,348NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II Co-Invest, L.P., P SeriesNov 4, 2024Nov 5, 2024S28,516$66.54Sale −$1,897,4551,798,348NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 2, 2024Nov 5, 2024J766,624not reportednot reported2,297,329NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 2, 2024Nov 5, 2024J571,596not reportednot reported1,826,864NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Nov 2, 2024Nov 5, 2024J284,172not reportednot reported870,692NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II Co-Invest, L.P., P SeriesNov 2, 2024Nov 5, 2024J766,624not reportednot reported2,297,329NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II Co-Invest, L.P., P SeriesNov 2, 2024Nov 5, 2024J571,596not reportednot reported1,826,864NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II Co-Invest, L.P., P SeriesNov 2, 2024Nov 5, 2024J284,172not reportednot reported870,692NoForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyOct 31, 2024Nov 1, 2024S9,671$65.00Sale −$628,615192,137YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 24, 2024Oct 24, 2024S5,128$62.88Sale −$322,4491,345,464YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 23, 2024Oct 24, 2024S5,128$62.45Sale −$320,2441,350,592YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JOct 22, 2024Oct 24, 2024S5,128$62.07Sale −$318,2951,355,720YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 19, 2024Sep 19, 2024S5,128$58.48Sale −$299,8851,360,848YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 18, 2024Sep 19, 2024S5,128$56.94Sale −$291,9881,365,976YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JSep 17, 2024Sep 19, 2024S8,974$58.06Sale −$521,0301,371,104YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryAug 23, 2024Aug 26, 2024S4,219$59.63Sale −$251,57996,812YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryAug 22, 2024Aug 26, 2024S5,674$59.14Sale −$335,560101,031YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyAug 22, 2024Aug 26, 2024S8,029$59.14Sale −$474,835201,808NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerAug 22, 2024Aug 26, 2024S7,922$59.14Sale −$468,507173,497NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerAug 22, 2024Aug 26, 2024S2,707$59.14Sale −$160,09279,156NoForm 4
Durling Joy DriscollChief Data OfficerAug 22, 2024Aug 26, 2024S6,076$59.14Sale −$359,335104,381NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentAug 22, 2024Aug 26, 2024S22,993$59.14Sale −$1,359,806793,123NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 19, 2024Aug 21, 2024S25,000$57.53Sale −$1,438,2501,380,078NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 21, 2023Aug 21, 2024S31,543$65.62Sale −$2,069,8521,405,078NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 9, 2024Aug 9, 2024S3,846$53.84Sale −$207,0691,436,621YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 8, 2024Aug 9, 2024S3,846$52.49Sale −$201,8771,440,467YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JAug 7, 2024Aug 9, 2024S3,846$53.65Sale −$206,3381,444,313YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 24, 2024Jul 24, 2024S5,128$69.48Sale −$356,2931,448,159YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 23, 2024Jul 24, 2024S5,128$70.45Sale −$361,2681,453,287YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerJul 22, 2024Jul 24, 2024S1,142$68.68Sale −$78,433181,419YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJul 22, 2024Jul 24, 2024S5,128$68.77Sale −$352,6531,458,415YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryJul 16, 2024Jul 16, 2024S2,000$70.00Sale −$140,000106,705YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryJul 1, 2024Jul 3, 2024S2,000$66.13Sale −$132,260108,705YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJul 1, 2024Jul 3, 2024S28,643$65.34Sale −$1,871,5342,588,067YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJul 1, 2024Jul 3, 2024S34,857$65.79Sale −$2,293,2422,553,210YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJul 1, 2024Jul 3, 2024S3,150$65.59Sale −$206,6091,230,480YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJul 1, 2024Jul 3, 2024S1,350$65.64Sale −$88,614527,349YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerJun 28, 2024Jun 28, 2024S1,157$65.00Sale −$75,205182,561YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyJun 28, 2024Jun 28, 2024S7,641$65.00Sale −$496,665209,837YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPresident Product & TechnologyJun 14, 2024Jun 18, 2024S2,174$65.77Sale −$142,984217,478YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 13, 2024Jun 13, 2024S5,128$67.07Sale −$343,9351,463,543YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 12, 2024Jun 13, 2024S5,128$66.71Sale −$342,0891,468,671YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 11, 2024Jun 13, 2024S5,128$65.76Sale −$337,2171,473,799YesForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 10, 2024Jun 12, 2024J696,548not reportednot reported3,063,953NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 10, 2024Jun 12, 2024J545,256not reportednot reported2,398,460NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.Jun 10, 2024Jun 12, 2024J258,196not reportednot reported1,154,864NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II Co-Invest, L.P., P SeriesJun 10, 2024Jun 12, 2024J696,548not reportednot reported3,063,953NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II Co-Invest, L.P., P SeriesJun 10, 2024Jun 12, 2024J545,256not reportednot reported2,398,460NoForm 4
ICONIQ Strategic Partners II Co-Invest, L.P., P SeriesJun 10, 2024Jun 12, 2024J258,196not reportednot reported1,154,864NoForm 4
Caldwell NanciJun 10, 2024Jun 10, 2024S1,787$65.68Sale −$117,37056,110YesForm 4
Steele ElisaJun 10, 2024Jun 10, 2024S1,787$65.68Sale −$117,37056,110YesForm 4
Bueker KathrynJun 10, 2024Jun 10, 2024S1,787$65.68Sale −$117,37030,432YesForm 4
Smith GrahamJun 10, 2024Jun 10, 2024S1,787$65.68Sale −$117,37046,620YesForm 4
Caldwell NanciJun 6, 2024Jun 10, 2024A2,887$0.00$057,897YesForm 4
Steele ElisaJun 6, 2024Jun 10, 2024A2,887$0.00$057,897YesForm 4
Bueker KathrynJun 6, 2024Jun 10, 2024A2,887$0.00$032,219YesForm 4
Smith GrahamJun 6, 2024Jun 10, 2024A2,887$0.00$048,407YesForm 4
Chapple ErinJun 6, 2024Jun 10, 2024A2,887$0.00$011,794YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JJun 6, 2024Jun 10, 2024A2,887$0.00$013,583NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJun 3, 2024Jun 5, 2024S59,592$66.10Sale −$3,939,0312,620,618YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJun 3, 2024Jun 5, 2024S3,908$67.27Sale −$262,8912,616,710YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJun 3, 2024Jun 5, 2024S3,078$66.12Sale −$203,5171,233,702YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJun 3, 2024Jun 5, 2024S72$67.58Sale −$4,8661,233,630YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJun 3, 2024Jun 5, 2024S1,319$66.15Sale −$87,252528,730YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentJun 3, 2024Jun 5, 2024S31$67.58Sale −$2,095528,699YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryJun 3, 2024Jun 5, 2024S2,000$67.58Sale −$135,160110,705YesForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMay 29, 2024May 31, 2024M4,615$12.22$56,39591,863NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMay 29, 2024May 31, 2024S4,615$69.03Sale −$318,57387,248NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMay 29, 2024May 31, 2024S5,385$68.94Sale −$371,24281,863NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMay 29, 2024May 31, 2024M · derivative4,615$12.22$56,39540,695NoForm 4
Durling Joy DriscollChief Data OfficerMay 29, 2024May 31, 2024S5,700$69.01Sale −$393,357110,457NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 23, 2024May 24, 2024S3,620$68.77Sale −$248,947113,404YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 23, 2024May 24, 2024S699$69.85Sale −$48,825112,705YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMay 23, 2024May 24, 2024S1,157$70.00Sale −$80,990183,718YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 22, 2024May 24, 2024S22,483$70.17Sale −$1,577,632866,718NoForm 4
Fleming William Fred JrSVP, Corporate ControllerMay 22, 2024May 24, 2024S3,188$70.17Sale −$223,70287,248NoForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 22, 2024May 24, 2024S5,547$70.17Sale −$389,233117,024YesForm 4
Durling Joy DriscollChief Data OfficerMay 22, 2024May 24, 2024S5,942$70.17Sale −$416,950116,157NoForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerMay 22, 2024May 24, 2024S7,748$70.17Sale −$543,677184,875YesForm 4
Davis Steven ScottPRESIDENT PRODUCT & TECHNOLOGYMay 22, 2024May 24, 2024S7,851$70.17Sale −$550,905219,652NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMay 23, 2024May 23, 2024S5,128$69.43Sale −$356,0371,478,927YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMay 22, 2024May 23, 2024S5,128$70.21Sale −$360,0371,484,055YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMay 21, 2024May 23, 2024J696,548not reportednot reported3,760,501NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMay 21, 2024May 23, 2024J545,256not reportednot reported2,943,716NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMay 21, 2024May 23, 2024J258,196not reportednot reported1,413,060NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.May 21, 2024May 23, 2024J696,548not reportednot reported3,760,501NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.May 21, 2024May 23, 2024J545,256not reportednot reported2,943,716NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.May 21, 2024May 23, 2024J258,196not reportednot reported1,413,060NoForm 4
O Connor Kevin JMay 21, 2024May 23, 2024S5,128$70.29Sale −$360,4471,489,183YesForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMay 6, 2024May 8, 2024J696,548not reportednot reported4,457,049NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMay 6, 2024May 8, 2024J545,256not reportednot reported3,488,972NoForm 4
Jacobson MatthewMay 6, 2024May 8, 2024J258,196not reportednot reported1,671,256NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.May 6, 2024May 8, 2024J696,548not reportednot reported4,457,049NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.May 6, 2024May 8, 2024J545,256not reportednot reported3,488,972NoForm 4
Griffith William J.G.May 6, 2024May 8, 2024J258,196not reportednot reported1,671,256NoForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S54,962$68.86Sale −$3,784,6832,638,146YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S8,538$69.68Sale −$594,9282,629,608YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S2,736$68.86Sale −$188,4011,237,194YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S414$69.69Sale −$28,8521,236,780YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S1,207$68.92Sale −$83,186530,192YesForm 4
Courtemanche Craig F. Jr.CEO & PresidentMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S143$69.75Sale −$9,974530,049YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S2,000$68.58Sale −$137,160123,321YesForm 4
Singer Benjamin CChief Legal Officer; SecretaryMay 1, 2024May 3, 2024S1,000$70.00Sale −$70,000122,321YesForm 4
Fu HowardCFO & TreasurerApr 22, 2024Apr 24, 2024S1,441$71.02Sale −$102,340192,178YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 4, 2024Apr 4, 2024S6,410$79.20Sale −$507,6721,494,311YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 3, 2024Apr 4, 2024S6,410$78.09Sale −$500,5571,500,721YesForm 4
O Connor Kevin JApr 2, 2024Apr 4, 2024S3,464$76.65Sale −$265,5161,510,077YesForm 4