PCTYPaylocity Holding Corp
- Market cap
- $9.24B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $177.19
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-04
Showing the latest 500 of 1343 transactions.
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | S | 552 | $169.01 | Sale −$93,294 | 4,403,587 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | S | 2,728 | $169.77 | Sale −$463,133 | 4,400,859 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | S | 1,564 | $170.94 | Sale −$267,350 | 4,399,295 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 21 | Oct 23 | S | 900 | $171.48 | Sale −$154,332 | 4,398,395 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | S | 1,589 | $168.76 | Sale −$268,160 | 4,413,167 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | S | 7,369 | $169.79 | Sale −$1,251,183 | 4,405,798 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | S | 1,459 | $170.48 | Sale −$248,730 | 4,404,339 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | S | 200 | $171.37 | Sale −$34,274 | 4,404,139 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 19 | Oct 21 | S | 4,570 | $165.99 | Sale −$758,574 | 4,420,631 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 19 | Oct 21 | S | 5,875 | $166.47 | Sale −$978,011 | 4,414,756 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 16 | Oct 19 | S | 1,868 | $165.34 | Sale −$308,855 | 4,428,833 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 16 | Oct 19 | S | 3,132 | $166.20 | Sale −$520,538 | 4,425,701 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 16 | Oct 19 | S | 397 | $167.56 | Sale −$66,521 | 4,425,304 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 16 | Oct 19 | S | 103 | $168.58 | Sale −$17,364 | 4,425,201 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 600 | $161.38 | Sale −$96,828 | 1,257,789 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 600 | $162.84 | Sale −$97,704 | 1,257,189 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 1,400 | $164.27 | Sale −$229,978 | 1,255,789 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 5,600 | $165.22 | Sale −$925,232 | 1,250,189 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 6,800 | $165.96 | Sale −$1,128,528 | 1,243,389 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 11,600 | $165.59 | Sale −$1,920,844 | 4,436,795 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Oct 15 | Oct 16 | S | 6,094 | $166.21 | Sale −$1,012,884 | 4,430,701 | Yes | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 489 | $142.57 | $69,717 | 60,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | S | 1,641 | $145.96 | Sale −$239,520 | 1,271,748 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | S | 8,460 | $147.01 | Sale −$1,243,705 | 1,263,288 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | S | 4,799 | $147.86 | Sale −$709,580 | 1,258,489 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Sep 15 | Sep 16 | S | 100 | $148.56 | Sale −$14,856 | 1,258,389 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Sep 4 | Sep 9 | S | 69 | $152.37 | Sale −$10,514 | 44,202 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | F | 58 | $160.22 | $9,293 | 44,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 1,210 | $158.12 | Sale −$191,325 | 4,452,285 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 3,885 | $158.69 | Sale −$616,511 | 4,448,400 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 28 | Sep 1 | S | 5 | $159.36 | Sale −$797 | 4,448,395 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Conway Craig | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 3,145 | $156.80 | Sale −$493,136 | 2,207 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 825 | $155.53 | Sale −$128,312 | 4,472,129 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 1,981 | $156.57 | Sale −$310,165 | 4,470,148 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 6,688 | $157.64 | Sale −$1,054,296 | 4,463,460 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 9,965 | $158.31 | Sale −$1,577,559 | 4,453,495 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Robinson Kenneth B. | Aug 27 | Aug 31 | S | 800 | $158.41 | Sale −$126,728 | 6,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | S | 441 | $155.00 | Sale −$68,355 | 4,472,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 1,399 | $150.63 | Sale −$210,731 | 4,478,656 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 635 | $151.44 | Sale −$96,164 | 4,478,021 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 2,513 | $152.81 | Sale −$384,012 | 4,475,508 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 2,092 | $153.42 | Sale −$320,955 | 4,473,416 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 20 | Aug 21 | S | 21 | $154.13 | Sale −$3,237 | 4,473,395 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 145 | $147.60 | Sale −$21,402 | 46,734 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 1,358 | $149.58 | Sale −$203,130 | 45,376 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 802 | $150.30 | Sale −$120,541 | 44,574 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 245 | $150.99 | Sale −$36,993 | 44,329 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 3,345 | $149.75 | Sale −$500,914 | 122,563 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 100 | $147.60 | Sale −$14,760 | 80,359 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 1,327 | $149.22 | Sale −$198,015 | 79,032 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 2,803 | $150.02 | Sale −$420,506 | 76,229 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 500 | $150.71 | Sale −$75,355 | 75,729 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 8,531 | $150.20 | Sale −$1,281,356 | 4,480,063 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 19 | Aug 20 | S | 8 | $151.06 | Sale −$1,208 | 4,480,055 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 18 | Aug 20 | S | 520 | $148.03 | Sale −$76,976 | 13,823 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Reiner Andres | Aug 14 | Aug 20 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,593 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | F | 20,462 | $148.28 | $3,034,105 | 327,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | F | 4,088 | $148.28 | $606,169 | 1,273,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | F | 6,007 | $148.28 | $890,718 | 125,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | F | 3,780 | $148.28 | $560,498 | 80,459 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | F | 1,537 | $148.28 | $227,906 | 61,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | F | 2,063 | $148.28 | $305,902 | 46,879 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 17 | Aug 19 | F | 314 | $148.28 | $46,560 | 14,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Craig | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,489,180 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 301 | $150.01 | Sale −$45,153 | 4,488,879 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 285 | $152.29 | Sale −$43,403 | 4,488,594 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 10,201 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,279,154 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 6,094 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,285,248 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 7,229 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,292,477 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 1,200 | $147.23 | Sale −$176,676 | 1,291,277 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 10,569 | $148.46 | Sale −$1,569,074 | 1,280,708 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 3,031 | $149.11 | Sale −$451,952 | 1,277,677 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 156 | $150.58 | Sale −$23,490 | 1,277,521 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 44 | $151.34 | Sale −$6,659 | 1,277,477 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 3,469 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,469 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pederson Robin Le | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 22,346 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 4,695 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,591 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 4,351 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 3,193 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Waters Ronald V | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,640 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 7,981 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 29,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 4,695 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 6,943 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,239 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 4,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Breen Virginia G | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 74,293 | $0.00 | $0 | 272,352 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 44,383 | $0.00 | $0 | 316,735 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 43,036 | $0.00 | $0 | 359,771 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 900 | $147.08 | Sale −$132,372 | 358,871 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 9,699 | $148.53 | Sale −$1,440,592 | 349,172 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 1,301 | $149.24 | Sale −$194,161 | 347,871 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | S | 100 | $150.76 | Sale −$15,076 | 347,771 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 25,260 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,260 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breard Linda M. | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,733 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 24,421 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,769 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 4,695 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,464 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 5,372 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,836 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 3,489 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,489 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 45,586 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,980 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 7,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 11,893 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A · derivative | 6,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Robinson Kenneth B. | Aug 14 | Aug 18 | A | 2,207 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | S | 4,066 | $150.63 | Sale −$612,462 | 4,498,014 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | S | 5,659 | $151.54 | Sale −$857,565 | 4,492,355 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | S | 5,299 | $152.53 | Sale −$808,256 | 4,487,056 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | S | 83 | $153.06 | Sale −$12,704 | 4,486,973 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSVP Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 13 | Aug 17 | S | 118 | $144.64 | Sale −$17,068 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | S | 13,450 | $150.73 | Sale −$2,027,319 | 4,521,602 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | S | 954 | $151.90 | Sale −$144,913 | 4,520,648 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | S | 5,192 | $152.91 | Sale −$793,909 | 4,515,456 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | S | 10,219 | $153.77 | Sale −$1,571,376 | 4,505,237 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | S | 2,128 | $154.92 | Sale −$329,670 | 4,503,109 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 7 | Aug 11 | S | 1,029 | $155.81 | Sale −$160,328 | 4,502,080 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 6 | Aug 10 | S | 5,824 | $150.35 | Sale −$875,638 | 4,540,364 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 6 | Aug 10 | S | 5,312 | $151.32 | Sale −$803,812 | 4,535,052 | Yes | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | F | 489 | $104.53 | $51,115 | 28,348 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Jun 4 | Jun 5 | S | 70 | $116.35 | Sale −$8,145 | 17,550 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | S | 1,034 | $117.55 | Sale −$121,547 | 67,394 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | F | 59 | $114.93 | $6,781 | 17,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | May 19 | May 21 | S | 521 | $115.05 | Sale −$59,941 | 6,676 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | May 19 | May 21 | S | 899 | $115.05 | Sale −$103,430 | 17,679 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,849 | $103.93 | $192,167 | 1,268,953 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | May 15 | May 19 | F | 5,946 | $103.93 | $617,968 | 198,059 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 2,436 | $103.93 | $253,173 | 68,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,560 | $103.93 | $162,131 | 43,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | May 15 | May 19 | F | 730 | $103.93 | $75,869 | 18,578 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | May 15 | May 19 | F | 366 | $103.93 | $38,038 | 28,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 313 | $103.93 | $32,530 | 7,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | May 11 | May 13 | F | 673 | $110.98 | $74,690 | 44,914 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 321 | $108.04 | $34,681 | 29,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Mar 11 | Mar 12 | F | 1,302 | $114.55 | $149,144 | 204,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 12 | F | 585 | $114.55 | $67,012 | 70,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Mar 4 | Mar 5 | S | 70 | $112.48 | Sale −$7,874 | 19,308 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | F | 59 | $106.49 | $6,283 | 19,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | S | 307 | $101.98 | Sale −$31,308 | 7,510 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 2,002 | $107.55 | Sale −$215,315 | 72,726 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 1,177 | $108.21 | Sale −$127,363 | 71,549 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 100 | $109.12 | Sale −$10,912 | 71,449 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 1,400 | $107.54 | Sale −$150,556 | 48,241 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 2,654 | $108.74 | Sale −$288,596 | 45,587 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 845 | $108.94 | Sale −$92,054 | 19,437 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Feb 19 | Feb 23 | S | 329 | $108.94 | Sale −$35,841 | 7,817 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | F | 6,536 | $107.13 | $700,202 | 205,307 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | F | 1,921 | $107.13 | $205,797 | 1,296,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | F | 2,501 | $107.13 | $267,932 | 74,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | F | 1,623 | $107.13 | $173,872 | 49,641 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | F | 240 | $107.13 | $25,711 | 29,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | F | 787 | $107.13 | $84,311 | 20,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | F | 358 | $107.13 | $38,353 | 8,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | S | 2,700 | $104.00 | Sale −$280,800 | 217,143 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | S | 5,300 | $104.98 | Sale −$556,394 | 211,843 | Yes | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Jan 2 | Jan 5 | F | 380 | $152.50 | $57,950 | 29,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | G | 15,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,298,511 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Dec 11, 2025 | Dec 15, 2025 | G | 15,800 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,800 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Dec 4, 2025 | Dec 5, 2025 | S | 69 | $146.90 | Sale −$10,136 | 21,069 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 2, 2025 | F | 59 | $147.33 | $8,692 | 21,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Nov 26, 2025 | Dec 1, 2025 | S | 987 | $147.23 | Sale −$145,316 | 21,197 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | S | 359 | $145.06 | Sale −$52,077 | 8,504 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | S | 1,537 | $143.58 | Sale −$220,682 | 77,429 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | S | 200 | $144.23 | Sale −$28,846 | 77,229 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 6,351 | $148.05 | $940,266 | 219,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 2,435 | $148.05 | $360,502 | 78,966 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 240 | $148.05 | $35,532 | 30,144 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 313 | $148.05 | $46,340 | 8,863 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 643 | $148.05 | $95,196 | 22,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 1,849 | $148.05 | $273,744 | 1,314,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 1,560 | $148.05 | $230,958 | 51,264 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | F | 321 | $159.27 | $51,126 | 30,384 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Sep 24, 2025 | Sep 26, 2025 | S | 126 | $166.02 | Sale −$20,919 | 9,176 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 24, 2025 | F | 76 | $164.22 | $12,481 | 9,302 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Sep 17, 2025 | Sep 19, 2025 | G | 120,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,211,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M | 10,528 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,540,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 4,664 | $174.40 | Sale −$813,402 | 1,536,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 30,079 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M | 10,528 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | F | 5,086 | $174.40 | $886,998 | 226,194 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 30,079 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M | 1,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,190 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | F | 789 | $174.40 | $137,602 | 81,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,083 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M | 1,655 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | F | 737 | $174.40 | $128,533 | 52,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,728 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | S | 77 | $173.68 | Sale −$13,373 | 22,827 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | F | 52 | $179.23 | $9,320 | 22,904 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 1,872 | $177.82 | Sale −$332,879 | 22,956 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 880 | $178.55 | Sale −$157,124 | 54,627 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 958 | $179.58 | Sale −$172,038 | 53,669 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 22, 2025 | S | 1,763 | $180.78 | Sale −$318,715 | 51,906 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 130 | $177.82 | Sale −$23,117 | 9,378 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 378 | $177.58 | Sale −$67,125 | 9,508 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 703 | $177.40 | Sale −$124,712 | 81,010 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 500 | $178.89 | Sale −$89,445 | 80,510 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 100 | $179.49 | Sale −$17,949 | 80,410 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 3,144 | $171.96 | $540,642 | 1,530,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 1,588 | $171.96 | $273,072 | 220,752 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 208 | $171.96 | $35,768 | 24,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 69 | $171.96 | $11,865 | 9,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 364 | $171.96 | $62,593 | 81,713 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 439 | $171.96 | $75,490 | 55,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Waters Ronald V | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,433 | No | Form 4 |
| Breen Virginia G | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 7,822 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,530,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 5,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,536,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 2,904 | $171.64 | $498,443 | 1,533,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Craig | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenneth Bernard Robinson | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Reiner Andres | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,386 | No | Form 4 |
| Breard Linda M. | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,331,596 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 46,576 | $0.00 | $0 | 174,125 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 27,398 | $0.00 | $0 | 201,523 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 42,332 | $0.00 | $0 | 243,855 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 13,515 | $171.64 | $2,319,715 | 230,340 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | S | 3,980 | $171.50 | Sale −$682,570 | 226,360 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | S | 4,020 | $172.04 | Sale −$691,601 | 222,340 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 15,836 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,836 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 10,874 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,827 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 3,219 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 1,010 | $171.64 | $173,356 | 25,036 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,554 | No | Form 4 |
| Pederson Robin Le | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 4,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 200 | $171.64 | $34,328 | 9,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 29,727 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 4,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,895 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 8,437 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 3,255 | $171.64 | $558,688 | 82,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 17,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,223 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 6,175 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,398 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 2,452 | $171.64 | $420,861 | 55,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,480 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,480 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A | 13,425 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,705 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,918 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,918 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | F | 321 | $181.19 | $58,162 | 17,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Jun 23, 2025 | Jun 25, 2025 | S | 1,717 | $176.74 | Sale −$303,463 | 11,953 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | S | 548 | $193.10 | Sale −$105,819 | 118 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | S | 10 | $190.34 | Sale −$1,903 | 13,670 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | F | 52 | $190.90 | $9,927 | 13,680 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 21, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 604 | $200.03 | Sale −$120,818 | 251,068 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 13,519 | $200.44 | Sale −$2,709,748 | 251,672 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 19, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | S | 39,253 | $200.64 | Sale −$7,875,722 | 288,111 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 19, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | S | 22,920 | $201.13 | Sale −$4,609,900 | 265,191 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | May 19, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | S | 377 | $198.45 | Sale −$74,816 | 6,045 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | S | 53,271 | $200.62 | Sale −$10,687,228 | 337,621 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | S | 10,257 | $201.09 | Sale −$2,062,580 | 327,364 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kenneth Bernard Robinson | May 16, 2025 | May 20, 2025 | S | 510 | $200.85 | Sale −$102,434 | 4,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | May 16, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | S | 1,671 | $199.29 | Sale −$333,014 | 1,522,781 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | S | 28,329 | $199.16 | Sale −$5,642,004 | 1,526,084 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 1,632 | $199.47 | $325,535 | 1,524,452 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 375 | $199.47 | $74,801 | 13,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 3,290 | $199.47 | $656,256 | 127,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 200 | $199.47 | $39,894 | 6,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 1,384 | $199.47 | $276,066 | 43,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 1,081 | $199.47 | $215,627 | 34,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 14, 2025 | May 16, 2025 | S | 11,108 | $200.32 | Sale −$2,225,155 | 390,892 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 13, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | S | 16,410 | $200.61 | Sale −$3,292,010 | 403,490 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 13, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | S | 1,490 | $201.19 | Sale −$299,773 | 402,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | May 12, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | S | 100 | $200.54 | Sale −$20,054 | 419,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | May 9, 2025 | May 12, 2025 | F | 675 | $193.54 | $130,640 | 35,947 | No | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | F | 342 | $187.34 | $64,070 | 17,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 26, 2025 | S | 9,606 | $194.27 | Sale −$1,866,158 | 436,646 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 26, 2025 | S | 13,981 | $195.16 | Sale −$2,728,532 | 422,665 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 26, 2025 | S | 2,665 | $195.91 | Sale −$522,100 | 420,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $190.44 | Sale −$1,904,400 | 460,452 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | S | 13,830 | $191.79 | Sale −$2,652,456 | 446,622 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 21, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | S | 370 | $192.16 | Sale −$71,099 | 446,252 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | S | 14,861 | $190.76 | Sale −$2,834,884 | 478,834 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 20, 2025 | Mar 24, 2025 | S | 8,382 | $191.42 | Sale −$1,604,482 | 470,452 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 19, 2025 | Mar 20, 2025 | S | 11,827 | $190.68 | Sale −$2,255,172 | 508,073 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 19, 2025 | Mar 20, 2025 | S | 12,125 | $191.46 | Sale −$2,321,453 | 495,948 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 19, 2025 | Mar 20, 2025 | S | 2,253 | $192.33 | Sale −$433,319 | 493,695 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Mar 18, 2025 | Mar 20, 2025 | S | 100 | $190.04 | Sale −$19,004 | 519,900 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 600 | $181.44 | Sale −$108,864 | 38,926 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 825 | $182.91 | Sale −$150,901 | 38,101 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 459 | $183.68 | Sale −$84,309 | 37,642 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 1,020 | $186.12 | Sale −$189,842 | 36,622 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 1,275 | $188.60 | $240,465 | 130,839 | No | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 585 | $188.60 | $110,331 | 44,442 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | S | 11 | $201.92 | Sale −$2,221 | 14,107 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 5, 2025 | F | 52 | $204.29 | $10,623 | 14,118 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | S | 1,708 | $216.63 | Sale −$370,004 | 45,027 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | S | 511 | $216.63 | Sale −$110,698 | 6,622 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | G | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,554,413 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | G | 15,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 235,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 1,886 | $216.01 | Sale −$407,395 | 9,364 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 5,941 | $216.91 | Sale −$1,288,662 | 3,423 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 3,423 | $217.77 | Sale −$745,427 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 17, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 1,666 | $216.96 | $361,455 | 1,569,413 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Feb 17, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 3,312 | $216.96 | $718,572 | 132,114 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Feb 17, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 1,415 | $216.96 | $306,998 | 46,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Scutt JoshuaSenior Vice President Sales | Feb 17, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 1,109 | $216.96 | $240,609 | 39,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Feb 17, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 402 | $216.96 | $87,218 | 14,170 | No | Form 4 |
| Rost NicholasVP CAO & Treasurer | Feb 17, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 231 | $216.96 | $50,118 | 7,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 1,000 | $215.02 | Sale −$215,020 | 1,600,079 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 1,863 | $216.03 | Sale −$402,464 | 1,598,216 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 20,005 | $217.14 | Sale −$4,343,886 | 1,578,211 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 6,764 | $218.03 | Sale −$1,474,755 | 1,571,447 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 368 | $218.68 | Sale −$80,474 | 1,571,079 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 500 | $215.02 | Sale −$107,510 | 22,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 3,598 | $216.79 | Sale −$780,010 | 18,402 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 5,620 | $217.39 | Sale −$1,221,732 | 12,782 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Beauchamp Steven RExecutive Chairman | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 1,532 | $218.28 | Sale −$334,405 | 11,250 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 1,450 | $215.48 | Sale −$312,446 | 141,976 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 2,777 | $216.69 | Sale −$601,748 | 139,199 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Williams Toby J.President and CEO | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 3,773 | $217.38 | Sale −$820,175 | 135,426 | Yes | Form 4 |
| King Melissa AnnSVP Product and Technology | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 17,943 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,943 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 1,812 | $200.35 | Sale −$363,034 | 8,330,535 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 31, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 200 | $201.65 | Sale −$40,330 | 8,330,335 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 30, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | S | 2,600 | $200.14 | Sale −$520,364 | 8,332,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 27, 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | S | 300 | $200.29 | Sale −$60,087 | 8,335,047 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 27, 2024 | Dec 31, 2024 | S | 100 | $201.34 | Sale −$20,134 | 8,334,947 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 26, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | S | 1,883 | $200.48 | Sale −$377,504 | 8,336,547 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 26, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | S | 1,200 | $201.11 | Sale −$241,332 | 8,335,347 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 24, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | S | 1,000 | $200.36 | Sale −$200,360 | 8,338,830 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 24, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | S | 400 | $201.16 | Sale −$80,464 | 8,338,430 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | S | 280 | $200.15 | Sale −$56,042 | 8,344,265 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | S | 1,316 | $202.34 | Sale −$266,279 | 8,342,949 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | S | 1,519 | $203.10 | Sale −$308,509 | 8,341,430 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | S | 1,500 | $204.32 | Sale −$306,480 | 8,339,930 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 18, 2024 | Dec 20, 2024 | S | 100 | $205.17 | Sale −$20,517 | 8,339,830 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 500 | $201.20 | Sale −$100,600 | 8,355,518 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 1,287 | $202.33 | Sale −$260,399 | 8,354,231 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 6,648 | $203.25 | Sale −$1,351,206 | 8,347,583 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 2,438 | $204.31 | Sale −$498,108 | 8,345,145 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 600 | $205.00 | Sale −$123,000 | 8,344,545 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Dec 17, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 10 | $201.59 | Sale −$2,016 | 14,572 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 1,300 | $200.48 | Sale −$260,624 | 8,364,233 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 1,306 | $202.22 | Sale −$264,099 | 8,362,927 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 5,809 | $202.87 | Sale −$1,178,472 | 8,357,118 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 18, 2024 | S | 1,100 | $203.67 | Sale −$224,037 | 8,356,018 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 7,971 | $200.46 | Sale −$1,597,867 | 8,368,183 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 1,150 | $201.46 | Sale −$231,679 | 8,367,033 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 1,400 | $202.47 | Sale −$283,458 | 8,365,633 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 100 | $203.32 | Sale −$20,332 | 8,365,533 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 600 | $203.20 | Sale −$121,920 | 8,385,354 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 5,326 | $204.39 | Sale −$1,088,581 | 8,380,028 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 16, 2024 | S | 3,874 | $205.00 | Sale −$794,170 | 8,376,154 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 5,631 | $202.76 | Sale −$1,141,742 | 8,394,012 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 7,588 | $203.61 | Sale −$1,544,993 | 8,386,424 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | S | 470 | $204.46 | Sale −$96,096 | 8,385,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 785 | $202.11 | Sale −$158,656 | 8,414,151 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 11,483 | $203.19 | Sale −$2,333,231 | 8,402,668 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 2,680 | $204.21 | Sale −$547,283 | 8,399,988 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 345 | $204.94 | Sale −$70,704 | 8,399,643 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | S | 4,702 | $202.85 | Sale −$953,801 | 8,422,012 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | S | 6,476 | $203.63 | Sale −$1,318,708 | 8,415,536 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | S | 200 | $204.90 | Sale −$40,980 | 8,415,336 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | S | 400 | $206.46 | Sale −$82,584 | 8,414,936 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 1,789 | $205.67 | Sale −$367,944 | 8,427,220 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 506 | $206.40 | Sale −$104,438 | 8,426,714 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | S | 1,199 | $204.09 | Sale −$244,704 | 8,932,210 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | S | 1,901 | $205.22 | Sale −$390,123 | 8,930,309 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | S | 1,200 | $206.01 | Sale −$247,212 | 8,929,109 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | S | 100 | $207.01 | Sale −$20,701 | 8,929,009 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | G | 500,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,429,009 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | G | 500,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 520,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 4, 2024 | Dec 6, 2024 | S | 1,595 | $208.10 | Sale −$331,920 | 8,938,714 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 4, 2024 | Dec 6, 2024 | S | 4,005 | $209.14 | Sale −$837,606 | 8,934,709 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 4, 2024 | Dec 6, 2024 | S | 1,300 | $209.80 | Sale −$272,740 | 8,933,409 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 5, 2024 | S | 2,451 | $207.92 | Sale −$509,612 | 8,942,864 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 5, 2024 | S | 2,355 | $208.69 | Sale −$491,465 | 8,940,509 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 3, 2024 | Dec 5, 2024 | S | 200 | $210.49 | Sale −$42,098 | 8,940,309 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | G | 263,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,948,215 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | S | 400 | $206.96 | Sale −$82,784 | 8,947,815 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | S | 900 | $208.09 | Sale −$187,281 | 8,946,915 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | S | 1,600 | $209.27 | Sale −$334,832 | 8,945,315 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Glenn RyanChief Financial Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | S | 2,600 | $205.40 | Sale −$534,040 | 48,150 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cappotelli AndrewSr Vice President Operations | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 4, 2024 | F | 52 | $207.54 | $10,792 | 14,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 29, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 200 | $207.12 | Sale −$41,424 | 9,213,915 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 29, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 2,300 | $208.16 | Sale −$478,768 | 9,211,615 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 29, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 400 | $208.78 | Sale −$83,512 | 9,211,215 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 27, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | S | 2,665 | $209.46 | Sale −$558,211 | 9,221,687 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 27, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | S | 6,372 | $210.13 | Sale −$1,338,948 | 9,215,315 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 27, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | S | 1,100 | $211.31 | Sale −$232,441 | 9,214,215 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 27, 2024 | Dec 2, 2024 | S | 100 | $211.94 | Sale −$21,194 | 9,214,115 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,599 | $207.50 | Sale −$539,293 | 24,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,344 | $208.52 | Sale −$488,771 | 22,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,992 | $209.77 | Sale −$627,632 | 19,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 9,861 | $210.69 | Sale −$2,077,614 | 9,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 8,361 | $211.54 | Sale −$1,768,686 | 1,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 166 | $205.71 | Sale −$34,148 | 1,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 192 | $206.88 | Sale −$39,721 | 1,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 119 | $207.65 | Sale −$24,710 | 882 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 186 | $205.71 | Sale −$38,262 | 1,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 214 | $206.88 | Sale −$44,272 | 1,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 133 | $207.65 | Sale −$27,617 | 982 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 266 | $205.71 | Sale −$54,719 | 1,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 308 | $206.88 | Sale −$63,719 | 1,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 192 | $207.65 | Sale −$39,869 | 1,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 52 | $205.71 | Sale −$10,697 | 376 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 60 | $206.88 | Sale −$12,413 | 316 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 38 | $207.65 | Sale −$7,891 | 278 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 32 | $205.71 | Sale −$6,583 | 228 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 37 | $206.88 | Sale −$7,655 | 191 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 23 | $207.65 | Sale −$4,776 | 168 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 26 | $205.71 | Sale −$5,348 | 183 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 30 | $206.88 | Sale −$6,206 | 153 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 18 | $207.65 | Sale −$3,738 | 135 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 25 | $205.71 | Sale −$5,143 | 183 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 29 | $206.88 | Sale −$6,000 | 154 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 18 | $207.65 | Sale −$3,738 | 136 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 98 | $205.71 | Sale −$20,160 | 706 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 114 | $206.88 | Sale −$23,584 | 592 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 71 | $207.65 | Sale −$14,743 | 521 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 196 | $209.17 | Sale −$40,997 | 686 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 528 | $209.92 | Sale −$110,838 | 158 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 158 | $210.77 | Sale −$33,302 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 218 | $209.17 | Sale −$45,599 | 764 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 588 | $209.92 | Sale −$123,433 | 176 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 176 | $210.77 | Sale −$37,096 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 313 | $209.17 | Sale −$65,470 | 1,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 845 | $209.92 | Sale −$177,382 | 253 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 253 | $210.77 | Sale −$53,325 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 62 | $209.17 | Sale −$12,969 | 216 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 166 | $209.92 | Sale −$34,847 | 50 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 50 | $210.77 | Sale −$10,539 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 37 | $209.17 | Sale −$7,739 | 131 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 101 | $209.92 | Sale −$21,202 | 30 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 30 | $210.77 | Sale −$6,323 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 30 | $209.17 | Sale −$6,275 | 105 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 81 | $209.92 | Sale −$17,004 | 24 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 24 | $210.77 | Sale −$5,058 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 30 | $209.17 | Sale −$6,275 | 106 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 81 | $209.92 | Sale −$17,004 | 25 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 25 | $210.77 | Sale −$5,269 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 116 | $209.17 | Sale −$24,264 | 405 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 312 | $209.92 | Sale −$65,495 | 93 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 25, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 93 | $210.77 | Sale −$19,602 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 956 | $202.18 | Sale −$193,284 | 5,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 867 | $203.10 | Sale −$176,088 | 4,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,397 | $204.22 | Sale −$285,295 | 3,348 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,065 | $202.18 | Sale −$215,322 | 6,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 965 | $203.10 | Sale −$195,992 | 5,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,554 | $204.22 | Sale −$317,358 | 3,728 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,527 | $202.18 | Sale −$308,729 | 8,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,385 | $203.10 | Sale −$281,294 | 7,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,230 | $204.22 | Sale −$455,411 | 5,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 301 | $202.18 | Sale −$60,856 | 1,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 273 | $203.10 | Sale −$55,446 | 1,493 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 439 | $204.22 | Sale −$89,653 | 1,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 182 | $202.18 | Sale −$36,797 | 1,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 164 | $203.10 | Sale −$33,308 | 904 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 266 | $204.22 | Sale −$54,323 | 638 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 146 | $202.18 | Sale −$29,518 | 859 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 133 | $203.10 | Sale −$27,012 | 726 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 214 | $204.22 | Sale −$43,703 | 512 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 147 | $202.18 | Sale −$29,720 | 860 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 133 | $203.10 | Sale −$27,012 | 727 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 214 | $204.22 | Sale −$43,703 | 513 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 565 | $202.18 | Sale −$114,232 | 3,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 513 | $203.10 | Sale −$104,190 | 2,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 826 | $204.22 | Sale −$168,686 | 1,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,884 | $205.22 | Sale −$386,634 | 1,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 105 | $205.76 | Sale −$21,605 | 1,359 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,096 | $205.22 | Sale −$430,141 | 1,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 117 | $205.76 | Sale −$24,074 | 1,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 3,008 | $205.22 | Sale −$617,302 | 2,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 167 | $205.76 | Sale −$34,362 | 2,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 593 | $205.22 | Sale −$121,695 | 461 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 33 | $205.76 | Sale −$6,790 | 428 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 358 | $205.22 | Sale −$73,469 | 280 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 20 | $205.76 | Sale −$4,115 | 260 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 287 | $205.22 | Sale −$58,898 | 225 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 16 | $205.76 | Sale −$3,292 | 209 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 289 | $205.22 | Sale −$59,309 | 224 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 16 | $205.76 | Sale −$3,292 | 208 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,115 | $205.22 | Sale −$228,820 | 866 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 62 | $205.76 | Sale −$12,757 | 804 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,062 | $200.32 | Sale −$413,060 | 9,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,254 | $201.66 | Sale −$454,542 | 7,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 674 | $202.24 | Sale −$136,310 | 6,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,294 | $200.32 | Sale −$459,534 | 10,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 2,509 | $201.66 | Sale −$505,965 | 8,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 750 | $202.24 | Sale −$151,680 | 7,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 3,291 | $200.32 | Sale −$659,253 | 15,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 3,599 | $201.66 | Sale −$725,774 | 11,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,076 | $202.24 | Sale −$217,610 | 10,494 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 649 | $200.32 | Sale −$130,008 | 2,988 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 709 | $201.66 | Sale −$142,977 | 2,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 212 | $202.24 | Sale −$42,875 | 2,067 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 392 | $200.32 | Sale −$78,525 | 1,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 429 | $201.66 | Sale −$86,512 | 1,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 128 | $202.24 | Sale −$25,887 | 1,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 315 | $200.32 | Sale −$63,101 | 1,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 344 | $201.66 | Sale −$69,371 | 1,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 103 | $202.24 | Sale −$20,831 | 1,005 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 316 | $200.32 | Sale −$63,301 | 1,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 346 | $201.66 | Sale −$69,774 | 1,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 103 | $202.24 | Sale −$20,831 | 1,007 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,219 | $200.32 | Sale −$244,190 | 5,617 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 1,334 | $201.66 | Sale −$269,014 | 4,283 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 21, 2024 | Nov 29, 2024 | S | 398 | $202.24 | Sale −$80,492 | 3,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Sarowitz Steven I | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 400 | $207.94 | Sale −$83,176 | 9,228,352 | Yes | Form 4 |