PDYNPalladyne AI Corp.
- Market cap
- $182.55M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $3.70
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Infrastructure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-11-22
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Sep 8 | Sep 8 | P | 17,121 | $5.79 | Purchase +$99,131 | 400,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 21 | Aug 21 | S | 17,255 | $6.16 | Sale −$106,291 | 990,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 21 | Aug 21 | S | 5,341 | $6.16 | Sale −$32,901 | 340,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 21 | Aug 21 | S | 4,636 | $6.16 | Sale −$28,558 | 319,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 15,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 344,786 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 15,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 4,470,942 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,308,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Olson Eric T | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 15,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 447,094 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,008,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 147,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 346,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 147,541 | $0.00 | $0 | 324,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Twitty Stephen | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 15,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Michael T. | Jun 8 | Jun 8 | A | 15,083 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 1 | Jun 1 | A | 1,000 | $4.55 | $4,550 | 560,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 1 | Jun 1 | A | 1,000 | $4.55 | $4,550 | 198,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 1 | Jun 1 | A | 1,000 | $4.55 | $4,550 | 176,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 21 | May 21 | S | 17,176 | $6.14 | Sale −$105,461 | 559,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | May 21 | May 21 | S | 5,245 | $6.14 | Sale −$32,204 | 197,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 21 | May 21 | S | 4,561 | $6.14 | Sale −$28,005 | 175,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | S | 15,149 | $5.55 | Sale −$84,077 | 577,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | S | 3,471 | $5.55 | Sale −$19,264 | 202,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 30 | Mar 31 | S | 3,030 | $5.55 | Sale −$16,817 | 180,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 27 | Mar 30 | P | 1,000 | $5.85 | Purchase +$5,850 | 2,837,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 12 | Mar 12 | S | 12,945 | $7.55 | Sale −$97,735 | 592,284 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 12 | Mar 12 | S | 6,802 | $7.55 | Sale −$51,355 | 206,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 12 | Mar 12 | S | 7,649 | $7.55 | Sale −$57,750 | 183,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 35,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 605,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 213,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | A | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Martindale KristiChief Commercial Officer | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | A | 346 | $4.55 | $1,574 | 305,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | A | 981 | $4.55 | $4,464 | 570,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | A | 1,000 | $4.55 | $4,550 | 188,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | A | 1,000 | $4.55 | $4,550 | 165,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Michael T. | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 25, 2025 | P | 3,000 | $5.19 | Purchase +$15,570 | 23,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Nov 20, 2025 | Nov 24, 2025 | P | 3,000 | $5.29 | Purchase +$15,870 | 2,836,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Martindale KristiChief Commercial Officer | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | S | 6,753 | $5.11 | Sale −$34,508 | 305,483 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | S | 15,611 | $5.11 | Sale −$79,772 | 569,248 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | S | 3,411 | $5.11 | Sale −$17,430 | 187,008 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 21, 2025 | Nov 21, 2025 | S | 2,648 | $5.11 | Sale −$13,531 | 164,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Nov 19, 2025 | Nov 20, 2025 | P | 8,000 | $5.40 | Purchase +$43,200 | 2,833,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Michael T. | Nov 18, 2025 | Nov 19, 2025 | P | 5,300 | $5.61 | Purchase +$29,733 | 20,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Nov 18, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | P | 7,000 | $5.49 | Purchase +$38,430 | 2,825,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Twitty Stephen | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 23, 2025 | A | 9,078 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,765 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Sep 19, 2025 | Sep 19, 2025 | G | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 329,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 14,809 | $7.42 | Sale −$109,883 | 584,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Martindale KristiChief Commercial Officer | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 6,406 | $7.42 | Sale −$47,533 | 312,236 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 3,236 | $7.42 | Sale −$24,011 | 190,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | S | 2,512 | $7.42 | Sale −$18,639 | 167,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jul 2, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 1,500,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,818,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 26, 2025 | Jun 27, 2025 | G | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 354,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Muta Matthew Shigenobu | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A | 14,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Olson Eric T | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A | 14,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A | 14,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,996 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Michael T. | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A | 14,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,819 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A | 14,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 404,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 1,000 | $5.03 | $5,030 | 170,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 1,000 | $5.03 | $5,030 | 193,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Martindale KristiChief Commercial Officer | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 335 | $5.03 | $1,685 | 318,642 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 1, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | A | 1,000 | $5.03 | $5,030 | 599,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 15,653 | $7.24 | Sale −$113,328 | 598,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 2,623 | $7.24 | Sale −$18,991 | 169,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 3,422 | $7.24 | Sale −$24,775 | 192,655 | No | Form 4 |
| Martindale KristiChief Commercial Officer | May 20, 2025 | May 22, 2025 | S | 6,772 | $7.24 | Sale −$49,029 | 318,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 1,657 | $5.82 | Sale −$9,644 | 614,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 10,919 | $5.82 | Sale −$63,549 | 171,720 | No | Form 4 |
| Martindale KristiChief Commercial Officer | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 51,141 | $5.82 | Sale −$297,641 | 325,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 1,141 | $5.82 | Sale −$6,641 | 196,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 538 | $5.82 | Sale −$3,131 | 166,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 31, 2025 | Apr 1, 2025 | P | 1,775 | $5.82 | Purchase +$10,331 | 1,318,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 28, 2025 | Mar 31, 2025 | P | 2,500 | $5.66 | Purchase +$14,150 | 1,316,626 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | P | 2,923 | $5.90 | Purchase +$17,246 | 1,314,126 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 197,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A | 70,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 182,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Martindale KristiChief Commercial Officer | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A | 80,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 376,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 11, 2025 | A | 120,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 615,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Mar 7, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | P | 5,000 | $6.40 | Purchase +$32,000 | 1,311,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Young Michael T. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 16,667 | $6.49 | $108,169 | 16,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | S | 10,529 | $7.03 | Sale −$74,019 | 127,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | S | 14,938 | $7.03 | Sale −$105,014 | 96,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | S | 55,827 | $7.03 | Sale −$392,464 | 495,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Mar 29, 2023 | Feb 26, 20254/A | P | 57,794 | $0.45 | Purchase +$26,007 | 207,794 | No | Form 4/A |
| Finn Brian D | Mar 28, 2023 | Feb 26, 20254/A | P | 50,000 | $0.46 | Purchase +$23,000 | 150,000 | No | Form 4/A |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | F | 794 | $1.94 | $1,540 | 137,747 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | F | 257 | $1.94 | $499 | 112,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | F | 324 | $1.94 | $629 | 111,861 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | F | 969 | $1.94 | $1,880 | 551,805 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 5, 2024 | A | 107,526 | $2.20 | $236,557 | 467,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 5, 2024 | A · derivative | 107,526 | $0.13 | $13,978 | 107,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 107,526 | $2.20 | $236,557 | 107,526 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A · derivative | 107,526 | $0.13 | $13,978 | 107,526 | No | Form 4/A |
| Weibling Dennis M | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 215,053 | $2.20 | $473,117 | 389,884 | No | Form 4/A |
| Weibling Dennis M | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A · derivative | 215,053 | $0.13 | $27,957 | 215,053 | No | Form 4/A |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | F | 794 | $1.53 | $1,215 | 138,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | F | 251 | $1.53 | $384 | 112,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | F | 969 | $1.53 | $1,483 | 552,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | F | 324 | $1.53 | $496 | 112,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 28, 2024 | Jul 1, 2024 | P | 1,000 | $1.55 | Purchase +$1,550 | 553,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jun 21, 2024 | Jun 24, 2024 | P | 2,000 | $1.50 | Purchase +$3,000 | 1,306,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jun 17, 2024 | Jun 18, 2024 | P | 2,000 | $1.70 | Purchase +$3,400 | 1,304,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jun 14, 2024 | Jun 18, 2024 | P | 9,000 | $1.77 | Purchase +$15,930 | 1,302,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Olson Eric T | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $2.09 | $104,500 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Muta Matthew Shigenobu | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $2.09 | $104,500 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $2.09 | $104,500 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | A · derivative | 50,000 | $2.09 | $104,500 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 13, 2024 | F | 7,917 | $1.93 | $15,280 | 1,293,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | P | 1,000 | $1.80 | Purchase +$1,800 | 552,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | P | 11,729 | $1.75 | Purchase +$20,526 | 200,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | P | 12,500 | $1.79 | Purchase +$22,375 | 188,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | P | 2,073 | $1.69 | Purchase +$3,503 | 1,301,120 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | P | 12,919 | $1.67 | Purchase +$21,575 | 175,771 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | P | 11,101 | $1.67 | Purchase +$18,539 | 1,299,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 5, 2024 | P | 12,852 | $1.63 | Purchase +$20,949 | 162,852 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 28, 2024 | May 29, 2024 | P | 23,976 | $1.84 | Purchase +$44,116 | 150,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 24, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | P | 15,926 | $1.99 | Purchase +$31,693 | 126,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | May 22, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | P | 8,000 | $1.96 | Purchase +$15,680 | 1,287,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 22, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | P | 7,208 | $1.95 | Purchase +$14,056 | 110,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | P | 1,000 | $1.90 | Purchase +$1,900 | 551,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 21, 2024 | May 22, 2024 | P | 2,890 | $1.80 | Purchase +$5,202 | 102,890 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | P | 5,000 | $1.95 | Purchase +$9,750 | 1,279,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | P | 1,290 | $1.89 | Purchase +$2,438 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | F | 316 | $1.96 | $619 | 112,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | F | 797 | $1.96 | $1,562 | 139,335 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | F | 973 | $1.96 | $1,907 | 550,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | May 20, 2024 | May 21, 2024 | F | 309 | $1.96 | $606 | 113,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | May 17, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | P | 1,000 | $1.43 | Purchase +$1,430 | 1,274,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 17, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | P | 37,921 | $1.50 | Purchase +$56,882 | 98,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | P | 14,328 | $1.47 | Purchase +$21,062 | 1,273,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | P | 5,789 | $1.41 | Purchase +$8,162 | 60,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Weibling Dennis M | May 15, 2024 | May 20, 20244/A | P | 55,000 | $1.36 | Purchase +$74,800 | 55,000 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | P | 2,655 | $1.35 | Purchase +$3,584 | 1,259,618 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | P | 12,000 | $1.31 | Purchase +$15,720 | 1,256,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | May 13, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | P | 11,176 | $1.35 | Purchase +$15,088 | 1,244,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 4,000 | $49.32 | $197,280 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 967 | $24.54 | $23,730 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 19,724 | $2.82 | $55,622 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,000 | $1.59 | $6,360 | 4,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 967 | $1.59 | $1,538 | 967 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 19,724 | $1.59 | $31,361 | 19,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 17,098 | $52.74 | $901,749 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 4,261 | $24.54 | $104,565 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 17,098 | $1.59 | $27,186 | 17,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,261 | $1.59 | $6,775 | 4,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 19,757 | $40.20 | $794,231 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 19,757 | $1.59 | $31,414 | 19,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 21,372 | $7.44 | $159,008 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 14,204 | $24.54 | $348,566 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | D · derivative | 68,486 | $2.82 | $193,131 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 21,372 | $1.59 | $33,981 | 21,372 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 14,204 | $1.59 | $22,584 | 14,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Apr 17, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | A · derivative | 68,486 | $1.59 | $108,893 | 68,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | F | 30 | $1.97 | $59 | 113,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | F | 3,400 | $1.81 | $6,154 | 551,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | F | 1,280 | $1.81 | $2,317 | 112,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | F | 2,688 | $1.81 | $4,865 | 140,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,598 | No | Form 4 |
| Thatcher TrevorCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Mar 29, 2024 | Apr 2, 2024 | F | 1,112 | $1.81 | $2,013 | 113,486 | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Feb 27, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | D · derivative | 170,974 | $52.74 | $9,017,169 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wolff Benjamin GPRESIDENT & CEO | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | A | 625,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,233,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Garagic DenisCHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | A | 500,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 555,116 | No | Form 4 |
| Peterson Laura J.EXECUTIVE VICE CHAIR | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | A | 169,319 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewCHIEF REVENUE OFFICER | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Hamer AndrewCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 250,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenCHIEF LEGAL OFFICER | Feb 23, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | A | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,820 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Dec 22, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | P | 80,000 | $0.59 | Purchase +$47,200 | 243,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | P | 40,000 | $0.61 | Purchase +$24,400 | 163,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Dec 15, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | P | 16,459 | $0.64 | Purchase +$10,534 | 123,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | P | 40,000 | $0.62 | Purchase +$24,800 | 106,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Finn Brian D | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 18, 20234/A | P | 30,000 | $0.61 | Purchase +$18,300 | 66,666 | No | Form 4/A |
| Finn Brian D | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 18, 20234/A | P | 20,000 | $0.61 | Purchase +$12,200 | 36,666 | No | Form 4/A |
| Hamer AndrewChief Financial Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Dec 18, 20234/A | F | 9,237 | $0.70 | $6,466 | 150,565 | No | Form 4/A |
| Garagic DenisChief Technology Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 22, 2023 | F | 167 | $0.70 | $117 | 55,116 | No | Form 4 |
| Sonne StephenChief Legal Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 22, 2023 | F | 125 | $0.70 | $88 | 42,820 | No | Form 4 |
| Vogt MatthewChief Revenue Officer | Nov 20, 2023 | Nov 22, 2023 | F | 57 | $0.70 | $40 | 14,105 | No | Form 4 |