PENGPenguin Solutions, Inc.
- Market cap
- $2.74B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $53.41
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Information Technology Services
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-24
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 22 | Oct 22 | S | 738 | $55.08 | Sale −$40,649 | 141,988 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | F | 1,339 | $56.54 | $75,707 | 86,722 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | F | 3,062 | $56.54 | $173,125 | 142,726 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frey Anthony GeorgeSVP and Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 20 | Oct 22 | F | 5,184 | $56.54 | $293,103 | 82,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Cumming StephenSVP and CFO | Oct 6 | Oct 8 | A | 33,502 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 3 | Oct 6 | A | 41,242 | $0.00 | $0 | 165,791 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 3 | Oct 6 | F | 20,984 | $61.36 | $1,287,578 | 144,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Oct 3 | Oct 6 | A | 30,932 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Oct 3 | Oct 6 | F | 13,437 | $61.36 | $824,494 | 87,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 11,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 124,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Frey Anthony GeorgeSVP and Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 11,555 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 7,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaikh KashifPresident and CEO | Sep 29 | Oct 1 | A | 53,927 | $0.00 | $0 | 430,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | S | 600 | $49.62 | Sale −$29,772 | 116,394 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | S | 3,300 | $50.73 | Sale −$167,409 | 113,094 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Aug 24 | Aug 26 | S | 100 | $51.34 | Sale −$5,134 | 112,994 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jul 23 | Jul 27 | S | 1,327 | $57.47 | Sale −$76,263 | 63,056 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jul 22 | Jul 22 | S | 739 | $56.12 | Sale −$41,473 | 116,994 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jul 20 | Jul 22 | F | 3,061 | $60.41 | $184,915 | 117,733 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jul 20 | Jul 22 | F | 2,042 | $60.41 | $123,357 | 64,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Frey Anthony GeorgeSVP and Chief Revenue Officer | Jul 20 | Jul 22 | F | 532 | $60.41 | $32,138 | 75,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Johnson Aaron MichaelInterim CFO | Jul 20 | Jul 22 | F | 896 | $60.41 | $54,127 | 31,882 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | S | 200 | $62.51 | Sale −$12,502 | 124,594 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | S | 2,104 | $64.16 | Sale −$134,993 | 122,490 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | S | 1,596 | $64.82 | Sale −$103,453 | 120,894 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jun 15 | Jun 16 | S | 100 | $65.63 | Sale −$6,563 | 120,794 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 1,000 | $55.53 | Sale −$55,530 | 75,776 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 1,100 | $56.54 | Sale −$62,194 | 74,676 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 900 | $57.73 | Sale −$51,957 | 73,776 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 1,439 | $58.50 | Sale −$84,182 | 72,337 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 4,612 | $59.97 | Sale −$276,582 | 67,725 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jun 1 | Jun 2 | S | 1,300 | $60.76 | Sale −$78,988 | 66,425 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | May 26 | May 28 | S | 300 | $52.58 | Sale −$15,774 | 128,494 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | May 26 | May 28 | S | 1,600 | $54.11 | Sale −$86,576 | 126,894 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | May 26 | May 28 | S | 2,100 | $54.98 | Sale −$115,458 | 124,794 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Heard David W | May 18 | May 20 | A | 4,485 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Straub Maximiliane C | May 14 | May 18 | S | 3,000 | $49.00 | Sale −$147,000 | 51,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Nayyar Sandeep | May 12 | May 13 | S | 7,107 | $43.48 | Sale −$309,012 | 25,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Straub Maximiliane C | May 12 | May 13 | S | 4,000 | $44.34 | Sale −$177,360 | 54,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Nayyar Sandeep | May 11 | May 13 | S | 12,893 | $45.09 | Sale −$581,345 | 32,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Straub Maximiliane C | May 11 | May 13 | S | 8,000 | $45.00 | Sale −$360,000 | 58,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | May 8 | May 12 | S | 5,000 | $39.99 | Sale −$199,950 | 76,776 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | May 5 | May 7 | S | 5,000 | $34.75 | Sale −$173,750 | 81,776 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Apr 24 | Apr 27 | S | 5,000 | $29.75 | Sale −$148,750 | 86,776 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Apr 23 | Apr 27 | S | 1,485 | $27.62 | Sale −$41,016 | 91,776 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Apr 22 | Apr 22 | S | 738 | $27.92 | Sale −$20,605 | 128,794 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Apr 20 | Apr 22 | F | 2,605 | $26.74 | $69,658 | 101,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Apr 20 | Apr 22 | F | 3,062 | $26.74 | $81,878 | 129,532 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Frey Anthony GeorgeSVP and Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 20 | Apr 22 | F | 532 | $26.74 | $14,226 | 76,089 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Apr 20 | Apr 20 | F | 2,288 | $26.74 | $61,181 | 93,261 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Apr 16 | Apr 20 | S | 5,000 | $26.82 | Sale −$134,100 | 95,549 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Apr 9 | Apr 10 | S | 12,546 | $22.55 | Sale −$282,912 | 99,726 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Mar 16 | Mar 17 | S | 4,000 | $17.75 | Sale −$71,000 | 131,352 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Feb 25 | Feb 27 | S | 4,000 | $20.80 | Sale −$83,200 | 135,352 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Feb 24 | Feb 25 | S | 10,046 | $20.07 | Sale −$201,623 | 112,272 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Feb 10 | Feb 12 | S | 1,346 | $19.03 | Sale −$25,614 | 122,318 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Puma Mary G | Feb 6 | Feb 10 | A | 10,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,398 | No | Form 4 |
| Nayyar Sandeep | Feb 6 | Feb 10 | A | 10,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Herscher Penny | Feb 6 | Feb 10 | A | 10,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,574 | No | Form 4 |
| Papermaster Mark D | Feb 6 | Feb 10 | A | 10,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Straub Maximiliane C | Feb 6 | Feb 10 | A | 10,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaikh KashifPresident and CEO | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | A | 238,188 | $0.00 | $0 | 238,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaikh KashifPresident and CEO | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | A | 137,898 | $0.00 | $0 | 376,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Shaikh KashifPresident and CEO | Feb 2 | Feb 4 | A · derivative | 238,188 | $0.00 | $0 | 238,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Jan 20 | Jan 21 | F | 12,513 | $19.96 | $249,759 | 963,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Jan 20 | Jan 21 | F | 2,988 | $19.96 | $59,640 | 103,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jan 20 | Jan 21 | F | 3,379 | $19.96 | $67,445 | 139,352 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jan 20 | Jan 21 | F | 2,564 | $19.96 | $51,177 | 123,664 | No | Form 4 |
| Frey Anthony GeorgeSVP and Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 20 | Jan 21 | F | 610 | $19.96 | $12,176 | 74,954 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Nov 11, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | A | 9,684 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Oct 20, 2025 | Oct 22, 2025 | F | 11,778 | $21.74 | $256,054 | 239,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2025 | Oct 22, 2025 | F | 11,419 | $21.74 | $248,249 | 975,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Oct 20, 2025 | Oct 22, 2025 | F | 1,937 | $21.74 | $42,110 | 97,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 20, 2025 | Oct 22, 2025 | F | 2,639 | $21.74 | $57,372 | 142,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Oct 20, 2025 | Oct 22, 2025 | F | 1,890 | $21.74 | $41,089 | 126,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | A | 48,580 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | F | 24,669 | $22.32 | $550,612 | 251,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | A | 107,958 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,041,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | F | 54,822 | $22.32 | $1,223,627 | 987,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | A | 43,182 | $0.00 | $0 | 167,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | F | 21,928 | $22.32 | $489,433 | 145,370 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | A | 53,978 | $0.00 | $0 | 151,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Oct 14, 2025 | Oct 16, 2025 | F | 23,535 | $22.32 | $525,301 | 127,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A | 108,656 | $0.00 | $0 | 933,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A | 19,755 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A | 23,706 | $0.00 | $0 | 124,116 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A | 14,816 | $0.00 | $0 | 97,286 | No | Form 4 |
| Frey Anthony GeorgeSVP and Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 29, 2025 | Oct 1, 2025 | A | 23,706 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,564 | No | Form 4 |
| Frey Anthony GeorgeSVP and Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 27, 2025 | A | 51,858 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | M | 3,447 | $9.20 | $31,712 | 230,678 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | S | 3,447 | $24.84 | Sale −$85,623 | 227,231 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | M | 60,000 | $10.78 | $646,800 | 287,231 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | S | 60,000 | $24.83 | Sale −$1,489,800 | 227,231 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,447 | $9.20 | $31,712 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 60,000 | $10.78 | $646,800 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Jul 20, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | F | 11,418 | $24.43 | $278,942 | 825,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jul 20, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | F | 1,889 | $24.43 | $46,148 | 82,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jul 20, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | F | 2,637 | $24.43 | $64,422 | 100,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Manca Peter JSVP, Pres, Advanced Computing | Jul 20, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | F | 3,804 | $24.43 | $92,932 | 119,567 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Jul 20, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | F | 6,051 | $24.43 | $147,826 | 79,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jul 20, 2025 | Jul 22, 2025 | F | 2,158 | $24.43 | $52,720 | 227,231 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herscher Penny | Jul 17, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | S | 682 | $25.00 | Sale −$17,050 | 17,540 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herscher Penny | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | S | 2,046 | $25.42 | Sale −$52,009 | 18,222 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | May 2, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | S | 2,278 | $17.50 | Sale −$39,865 | 84,359 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Apr 20, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 11,418 | $15.88 | $181,318 | 836,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Apr 20, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 4,044 | $15.88 | $64,219 | 86,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Apr 20, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 2,737 | $15.88 | $43,464 | 103,047 | No | Form 4 |
| Manca Peter JSVP, Pres, Advanced Computing | Apr 20, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 8,237 | $15.88 | $130,804 | 123,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Apr 20, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 557 | $15.88 | $8,845 | 85,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Apr 20, 2025 | Apr 22, 2025 | F | 2,159 | $15.88 | $34,285 | 229,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 26, 2025 | M | 3,219 | $9.20 | $29,615 | 234,767 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 26, 2025 | S | 3,219 | $20.00 | Sale −$64,380 | 231,548 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Mar 24, 2025 | Mar 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,219 | $9.20 | $29,615 | 3,447 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M | 6,667 | $9.20 | $61,336 | 238,215 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | S | 6,667 | $22.14 | Sale −$147,607 | 231,548 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Feb 20, 2025 | Feb 21, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,667 | $9.20 | $61,336 | 6,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herscher Penny | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 8,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,268 | No | Form 4 |
| Ingram Bryan | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 8,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Nayyar Sandeep | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 8,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Papermaster Mark D | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 8,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Puma Mary G | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 8,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Straub Maximiliane C | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 8,397 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jan 23, 2025 | Jan 27, 2025 | S | 2,131 | $20.94 | Sale −$44,623 | 89,469 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jan 21, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | M | 6,667 | $9.20 | $61,336 | 238,215 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jan 21, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | S | 6,667 | $20.55 | Sale −$137,007 | 231,548 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jan 21, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,667 | $9.20 | $61,336 | 13,333 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Jan 20, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | F | 11,685 | $20.51 | $239,659 | 848,159 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesSVP and Pres, Optimized LED | Jan 20, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | F | 4,399 | $20.51 | $90,223 | 91,600 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jan 20, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | F | 3,092 | $20.51 | $63,417 | 105,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Manca Peter JSVP, Pres, Advanced Computing | Jan 20, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | F | 555 | $20.51 | $11,383 | 130,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Jan 20, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | F | 649 | $20.51 | $13,311 | 85,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Jan 20, 2025 | Jan 22, 2025 | F | 4,412 | $20.51 | $90,490 | 231,548 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Dec 26, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | M | 6,666 | $9.20 | $61,327 | 242,626 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Dec 26, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | S | 6,666 | $20.00 | Sale −$133,320 | 235,960 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Dec 26, 2024 | Dec 27, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,666 | $9.20 | $61,327 | 20,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | M | 13,334 | $9.20 | $122,673 | 249,294 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | S | 13,334 | $20.05 | Sale −$267,347 | 235,960 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Integrated Mem | Dec 9, 2024 | Dec 11, 2024 | M · derivative | 13,334 | $9.20 | $122,673 | 26,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, Optimized LED | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 2,264 | $17.50 | Sale −$39,620 | 95,999 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 14,255 | $15.69 | $223,661 | 1,023,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 6,996 | $15.69 | $109,767 | 1,016,519 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 31,675 | $15.69 | $496,981 | 984,844 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | D | 125,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 859,844 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Oct 20, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 3,554 | $15.69 | $55,762 | 98,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 20, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 2,051 | $15.69 | $32,180 | 108,876 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Oct 20, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 4,057 | $15.69 | $63,654 | 235,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 19, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | A | 93,116 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,084,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 19, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 47,192 | $15.69 | $740,442 | 1,037,770 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 19, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | A | 11,639 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,080 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 19, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 4,153 | $15.69 | $65,161 | 110,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Oct 19, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | A | 18,622 | $0.00 | $0 | 249,455 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Oct 19, 2024 | Oct 22, 2024 | F | 9,438 | $15.69 | $148,082 | 240,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 138,876 | $0.00 | $0 | 991,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 18,937 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,455 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 30,300 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,441 | No | Form 4 |
| Manca Peter JPresident, IPS | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 25,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 25,250 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 2, 2024 | A | 18,937 | $0.00 | $0 | 230,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Sep 20, 2024 | Sep 24, 2024 | M | 13,334 | $9.20 | $122,673 | 225,230 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Sep 20, 2024 | Sep 24, 2024 | S | 13,334 | $20.02 | Sale −$266,947 | 211,896 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Sep 20, 2024 | Sep 24, 2024 | M · derivative | 13,334 | $9.20 | $122,673 | 40,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | M | 13,333 | $9.20 | $122,664 | 225,229 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | S | 13,333 | $21.14 | Sale −$281,860 | 211,896 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | M · derivative | 13,333 | $9.20 | $122,664 | 53,334 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jul 26, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | M | 13,333 | $9.20 | $122,664 | 225,229 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jul 26, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | S | 13,333 | $23.16 | Sale −$308,792 | 211,896 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jul 26, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | M · derivative | 13,333 | $9.20 | $122,664 | 66,667 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Jul 24, 2024 | Jul 26, 2024 | S | 2,527 | $23.67 | Sale −$59,814 | 82,518 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Jul 20, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 14,254 | $23.86 | $340,100 | 859,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Jul 20, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 6,995 | $23.86 | $166,901 | 852,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Jul 20, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 2,341 | $23.86 | $55,856 | 85,045 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jul 20, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 2,050 | $23.86 | $48,913 | 73,141 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jul 20, 2024 | Jul 23, 2024 | F | 4,055 | $23.86 | $96,752 | 211,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Jul 10, 2024 | Jul 12, 2024 | S | 5,000 | $29.00 | Sale −$145,000 | 87,386 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Olmstead NathanSVP and CFO | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 27, 2024 | A | 61,331 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Manca Peter JPresident, IPS | May 23, 2024 | May 28, 2024 | A | 106,042 | $0.00 | $0 | 106,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | S | 2,529 | $17.94 | Sale −$45,370 | 92,386 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Apr 20, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 14,255 | $16.92 | $241,195 | 881,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Apr 20, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 6,995 | $16.92 | $118,355 | 874,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Apr 20, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 2,341 | $16.92 | $39,610 | 94,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Apr 20, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 2,051 | $16.92 | $34,703 | 75,191 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Apr 20, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 4,056 | $16.92 | $68,628 | 215,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Rizvi KenSVP and CFO | Apr 20, 2024 | Apr 23, 2024 | F | 5,897 | $16.92 | $99,777 | 154,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 11, 2024 | P | 10,000 | $18.79 | Purchase +$187,900 | 29,640 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | M | 2,500 | $9.20 | $23,000 | 222,507 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 2,500 | $20.02 | Sale −$50,050 | 220,007 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Feb 20, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $9.20 | $23,000 | 80,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herscher Penny | Feb 13, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | S | 842 | $21.62 | Sale −$18,204 | 11,871 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Herscher Penny | Feb 12, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | S | 2,525 | $22.62 | Sale −$57,116 | 12,713 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Furr Randy W | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | A | 6,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Ingram Bryan | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | A | 6,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Nayyar Sandeep | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | A | 6,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Papermaster Mark D | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | A | 6,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,385 | No | Form 4 |
| Straub Maximiliane C | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | A | 6,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Herscher Penny | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 13, 2024 | A | 6,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,238 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Jan 24, 2024 | Jan 25, 2024 | S | 2,403 | $22.36 | Sale −$53,731 | 95,895 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | M | 2,500 | $9.20 | $23,000 | 222,507 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | S | 2,400 | $22.50 | Sale −$54,000 | 220,107 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | S | 100 | $23.22 | Sale −$2,322 | 220,007 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,500 | $9.20 | $23,000 | 82,500 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Jan 20, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 14,499 | $22.89 | $331,882 | 902,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Jan 20, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 6,995 | $22.89 | $160,116 | 895,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Jan 20, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 2,640 | $22.89 | $60,430 | 98,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Jan 20, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 2,116 | $22.89 | $48,435 | 77,242 | No | Form 4 |
| Laurello David CPresident - IPS | Jan 20, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 2,182 | $22.89 | $49,946 | 89,931 | No | Form 4 |
| Rizvi KenSVP and CFO | Jan 20, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 5,961 | $22.89 | $136,447 | 159,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 20, 2024 | Jan 23, 2024 | F | 4,055 | $22.89 | $92,819 | 220,007 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 10, 2024 | Jan 12, 2024 | M | 7,500 | $9.20 | $69,000 | 231,562 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 10, 2024 | Jan 12, 2024 | S | 7,500 | $20.90 | Sale −$156,750 | 224,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Jan 10, 2024 | Jan 12, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,500 | $9.20 | $69,000 | 85,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Nov 6, 2023 | Nov 8, 2023 | S | 2,519 | $15.00 | Sale −$37,785 | 100,938 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rizvi KenSVP and CFO | Oct 23, 2023 | Oct 25, 2023 | P | 1,800 | $13.57 | Purchase +$24,426 | 165,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 13,945 | $14.27 | $198,995 | 952,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 4,287 | $14.27 | $61,175 | 947,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Adams MarkPresident and CEO | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 30,988 | $14.27 | $442,199 | 916,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Clark Joseph GatesPresident, LED Solutions | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 2,079 | $14.27 | $29,667 | 103,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Kuykendall AnneSVP and Chief Legal Officer | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 1,542 | $14.27 | $22,004 | 79,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Laurello David CPresident - IPS | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 11,487 | $14.27 | $163,919 | 92,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 3,137 | $14.27 | $44,765 | 226,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Pacheco Jack AEVP, COO, Pres, Mem Solutions | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 1,984 | $14.27 | $28,312 | 224,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Rizvi KenSVP and CFO | Oct 20, 2023 | Oct 24, 2023 | F | 4,782 | $14.27 | $68,239 | 164,083 | No | Form 4 |