PGYPagaya Technologies Ltd.
- Market cap
- $1.59B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $19.08
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Infrastructure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2024-04-09
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rosen Tami | Oct 19 | Oct 20 | M | 9,363 | $10.68 | $99,997 | 22,777 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Oct 19 | Oct 20 | M · derivative | 9,363 | $10.68 | $99,997 | 194,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Oct 2 | Oct 5 | S | 1,986 | $17.83 | Sale −$35,410 | 13,414 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | S | 590 | $17.04 | Sale −$10,054 | 10,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | S | 14,300 | $17.04 | Sale −$243,672 | 173,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | S | 2,170 | $17.04 | Sale −$36,977 | 25,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 1,116 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,807 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 1,116 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 188,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 150,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M | 3,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Sep 25 | Sep 29 | M · derivative | 3,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Sep 18 | Sep 18 | S | 8,504 | $20.38 | Sale −$173,312 | 15,400 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 17 | Sep 17 | S | 2,183 | $21.04 | Sale −$45,930 | 9,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | M | 4,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 15 | Sep 17 | M · derivative | 4,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | M | 1,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | S | 582 | $20.21 | Sale −$11,762 | 7,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | M · derivative | 1,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | M | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 167,935.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | S | 13,301 | $20.21 | Sale −$268,813 | 154,634.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | M · derivative | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | S | 7,121 | $20.21 | Sale −$143,915 | 23,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Sep 12 | Sep 15 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Sep 15 | M | 1,117 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Sep 15 | S | 403 | $15.48 | Sale −$6,238 | 7,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Jun 25 | Sep 15 | M · derivative | 1,117 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Sep 2 | Sep 4 | M | 5,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Sep 2 | Sep 4 | S | 3,075 | $22.71 | Sale −$69,833 | 23,758 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Sep 2 | Sep 4 | M · derivative | 5,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Sep 3 | Sep 3 | S | 1,265 | $23.07 | Sale −$29,184 | 15,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Gardner Jason M. | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | A | 5,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | S | 21,289 | $22.00 | Sale −$468,358 | 144,185.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | A | 7,302 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | S | 28,181 | $21.98 | Sale −$619,418 | 16,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Dobres JonathanChief Financial Officer | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | A · derivative | 34,995 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | M | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 179,474.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | S | 14,000 | $15.83 | Sale −$221,620 | 165,474.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | M · derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 175,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | M | 3,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,417 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | S | 1,458 | $15.83 | Sale −$23,080 | 20,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | M · derivative | 3,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,999 | No | Form 4 |
| Krubiner GalChief Executive Officer | Jun 24 | Jun 25 | P | 16,230 | $15.43 | Purchase +$250,429 | 555,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Jun 22 | Jun 23 | S | 9,944 | $15.20 | Sale −$151,149 | 37,544 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 5,681 | $16.23 | Sale −$92,203 | 47,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 167,783.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 13,309 | $16.23 | Sale −$216,005 | 154,474.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros Evangelos | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,799 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros Evangelos | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | S | 11,558 | $16.23 | Sale −$187,586 | 131,241 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros Evangelos | Jun 12 | Jun 16 | M · derivative | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | M | 5,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,319 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | S | 2,140 | $15.01 | Sale −$32,121 | 18,179 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | M · derivative | 5,208 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Krubiner GalChief Executive Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | P | 16,600 | $15.09 | Purchase +$250,494 | 539,676 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen Tami | Apr 17 | Apr 20 | S | 9,720 | $15.14 | Sale −$147,161 | 37,544 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 16, 2025 | Apr 204/A | M · derivative | 22,916 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4/A |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 1 | Apr 8 | A · derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 200,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavDeputy Chief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 8 | A · derivative | 185,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalDeputy Chief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 8 | A · derivative | 185,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Krubiner GalChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 8 | A · derivative | 185,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 185,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 8 | A · derivative | 175,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 175,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 8 | A · derivative | 28,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 135,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | S | 13,004 | $11.34 | Sale −$147,465 | 122,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 2 | M · derivative | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,296 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 153,735.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 9,702 | $10.99 | Sale −$106,625 | 144,033.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 5,905 | $10.99 | Sale −$64,896 | 47,264 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,837 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | S | 8,425 | $10.99 | Sale −$92,591 | 112,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | M · derivative | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 82,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | M | 5,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,601 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | S | 2,490 | $10.92 | Sale −$27,191 | 15,111 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | M · derivative | 5,209 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,624 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 5 | Jan 5 | S | 3,945 | $22.99 | Sale −$90,696 | 129,985.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 5 | Jan 5 | S | 9,750 | $22.99 | Sale −$224,153 | 100,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 8.54 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,930.54 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | M · derivative | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,062 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Dec 19, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | S | 7,561 | $30.73 | Sale −$232,350 | 37,544 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 134,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 568 | $22.35 | Sale −$12,695 | 133,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 8,064 | $22.35 | Sale −$180,230 | 45,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | S | 11,592 | $22.35 | Sale −$259,081 | 87,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 103,125 | No | Form 4 |
| Golub Harvey | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | A | 11,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 252,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Davis Alison | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | A | 11,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | A | 11,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 160,461 | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | A | 11,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehta Asheet | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | A | 11,446 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | M | 20,834 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,834 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | S | 8,442 | $23.15 | Sale −$195,432 | 12,392 | No | Form 4 |
| Vieira CoryChief Accounting Officer | Dec 2, 2025 | Dec 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,834 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 13, 2025 | Oct 14, 2025 | M | 9,363 | $10.68 | $99,997 | 37,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 13, 2025 | Oct 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 9,363 | $10.68 | $99,997 | 222,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 4,783 | $30.20 | Sale −$144,447 | 100,640 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,538 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 15,026 | $30.73 | Sale −$461,749 | 28,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,917 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 12,754 | $30.20 | Sale −$385,171 | 78,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Sep 24, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | J | 76,319 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Sep 23, 2025 | Sep 25, 2025 | J | 6,384 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 17, 2025 | S | 2,828 | $41.43 | Sale −$117,164 | 93,450 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 13,304 | $40.62 | Sale −$540,408 | 96,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 8,037 | $40.62 | Sale −$326,463 | 43,207 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M | 5,833 | $10.68 | $62,296 | 49,040 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 5,833 | $42.00 | Sale −$244,986 | 43,207 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,833 | $10.68 | $62,296 | 231,630 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | S | 11,553 | $40.62 | Sale −$469,283 | 68,151 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,189 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 142,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,244 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,750 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,704 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Sep 12, 2025 | Sep 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Sep 9, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 14,356 | $37.34 | Sale −$536,053 | 59,079 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Sep 5, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 9,435 | $38.84 | Sale −$366,455 | 73,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Aug 28, 2025 | Aug 28, 2025 | S | 12,123 | $37.00 | Sale −$448,551 | 86,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Golub Harvey | Aug 8, 2025 | Aug 11, 2025 | J | 204,602 | $30.71 | $6,283,327 | 240,914 | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Jul 18, 2025 | Jul 18, 2025 | S | 8,484 | $30.15 | Sale −$255,793 | 96,278 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 17, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | S | 12,742 | $25.95 | Sale −$330,655 | 98,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 16, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M | 22,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 111,304 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 16, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | S | 13,821 | $21.85 | Sale −$301,989 | 35,619 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jul 2, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | S | 12,755 | $22.57 | Sale −$287,880 | 82,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 2, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | S | 4,784 | $22.57 | Sale −$107,975 | 88,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | M | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,625 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 136,594 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | M | 28,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,085 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | S | 14,645 | $22.57 | Sale −$330,538 | 49,440 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 28,466 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | M | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jun 25, 2025 | Jun 25, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $20.24 | Sale −$202,400 | 35,619 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Jun 25, 2025 | Jun 25, 2025 | S | 52,867 | $20.24 | Sale −$1,070,028 | 4,087,724 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jun 25, 2025 | Jun 25, 2025 | S | 54,254 | $20.24 | Sale −$1,098,101 | 1,042,950 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 25, 2025 | S | 241,160 | $19.65 | Sale −$4,738,794 | 3,846,564 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jun 24, 2025 | Jun 25, 2025 | S | 239,989 | $19.65 | Sale −$4,715,784 | 802,961 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 8,259 | $19.04 | Sale −$157,251 | 1,097,204 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Jun 20, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 8,259 | $19.04 | Sale −$157,251 | 4,140,591 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 4,757 | $19.00 | Sale −$90,383 | 1,105,463 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | S | 4,700 | $19.00 | Sale −$89,300 | 4,148,850 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 4,939 | $19.01 | Sale −$93,890 | 1,110,220 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 5,144 | $19.02 | Sale −$97,839 | 4,153,550 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 48,913 | $19.05 | Sale −$931,793 | 1,115,159 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 48,981 | $19.05 | Sale −$933,088 | 4,158,694 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,185 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 13,551 | $17.90 | Sale −$242,563 | 84,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 23,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 166,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 11,768 | $17.90 | Sale −$210,647 | 72,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 20,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 144,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | S | 8,187 | $17.90 | Sale −$146,547 | 45,619 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 16, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 109,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | G | 1,216,545 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,164,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 13,814 | $17.68 | Sale −$244,232 | 38,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 31,382 | $17.15 | Sale −$538,201 | 74,435 | No | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | May 14, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | S | 20,911 | $15.13 | Sale −$316,383 | 2,380,617 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | May 14, 2025 | May 14, 2025 | S | 20,754 | $15.14 | Sale −$314,216 | 4,207,675 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | May 13, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | S | 117,811 | $15.08 | Sale −$1,776,590 | 2,401,528 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | May 13, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | S | 117,712 | $15.08 | Sale −$1,775,097 | 4,228,429 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | May 12, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | S | 116,459 | $15.16 | Sale −$1,765,518 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | May 12, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | S | 121,289 | $15.16 | Sale −$1,838,741 | 2,519,339 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | May 12, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | S | 238,004 | $15.16 | Sale −$3,608,141 | 4,346,141 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | S | 89,842 | $12.20 | Sale −$1,096,072 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | S | 5,029 | $12.20 | Sale −$61,354 | 4,584,145 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | May 8, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | S | 94,476 | $12.24 | Sale −$1,156,386 | 116,459 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | May 7, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | S | 70,870 | $12.26 | Sale −$868,866 | 89,842 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | May 7, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | S | 70,990 | $12.26 | Sale −$870,337 | 210,935 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | May 2, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | S | 1,200 | $12.01 | Sale −$14,412 | 281,925 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | May 2, 2025 | May 5, 2025 | S | 925 | $12.00 | Sale −$11,100 | 160,712 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 17, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | S | 12,789 | $9.35 | Sale −$119,577 | 105,817 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 16, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M | 22,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,606 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 16, 2025 | Apr 17, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,832 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 2, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | S | 4,011 | $10.53 | Sale −$42,236 | 95,690 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Apr 2, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | S | 12,799 | $10.53 | Sale −$134,773 | 64,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Apr 2, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | S | 14,653 | $10.53 | Sale −$154,296 | 51,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,701 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 22,772 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,801 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,772 | $0.00 | $0 | 159,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 28,467 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 28,467 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 165,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 165,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 125,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A · derivative | 190,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Feb 13, 2025 | Feb 13, 2025 | S | 35,369 | $15.00 | Sale −$530,535 | 38,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Feb 7, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | S | 9,846 | $12.18 | Sale −$119,924 | 73,550 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Feb 3, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | S | 5,779 | $9.28 | Sale −$53,629 | 83,396 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | A | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,175 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jan 31, 2025 | Feb 4, 2025 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Davis Alison | Dec 22, 2024 | Feb 4, 20254/A | A | 18,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,750 | No | Form 4/A |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 17, 2025 | Jan 21, 2025 | S | 7,282 | $8.85 | Sale −$64,446 | 91,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 16, 2025 | Jan 21, 2025 | A | 22,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 16, 2025 | Jan 21, 2025 | M · derivative | 22,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehta Asheet | Dec 22, 2024 | Jan 14, 2025 | A | 18,750 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | S | 6,343 | $9.97 | Sale −$63,240 | 75,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | S | 21,305 | $9.97 | Sale −$212,411 | 54,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | S | 21,547 | $9.97 | Sale −$214,824 | 73,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 17,077 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,871 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 17,077 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 45,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,334 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 45,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 182,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 56,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,097 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jan 1, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 56,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,933 | No | Form 4 |
| Golub Harvey | Dec 22, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Dec 22, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Dec 22, 2024 | Jan 2, 2025 | A | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Torraco Nicole | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | S | 2,371 | $8.92 | Sale −$21,149 | 9,487 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Torraco Nicole | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | A | 4,743 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,858 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Torraco Nicole | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,743 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 27,676 | $15.15 | Sale −$419,291 | 38,181 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 150,000 | $15.50 | Sale −$2,325,000 | 283,125 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 12, 2024 | S | 150,000 | $15.50 | Sale −$2,325,000 | 161,637 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 7, 2024 | S | 7,659 | $12.00 | Sale −$91,908 | 65,857 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | S | 7,966 | $11.57 | Sale −$92,167 | 91,086 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,052 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | S | 17,570 | $12.06 | Sale −$211,894 | 73,516 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,625 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 17, 2024 | Oct 17, 2024 | S | 10,683 | $11.77 | Sale −$125,739 | 64,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 16, 2024 | Oct 17, 2024 | A | 22,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,477 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 16, 2024 | Oct 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 700,000 | $15.00 | $10,500,000 | 700,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 16, 2024 | Oct 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 22,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim Nam WooSee Remarks | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | A | 326 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,313 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim Nam WooSee Remarks | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | S | 133 | $10.83 | Sale −$1,440 | 4,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim Nam WooSee Remarks | Oct 11, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | A · derivative | 326 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Business Officer | Sep 30, 2024 | Oct 9, 2024 | P | 23,600 | $10.52 | Purchase +$248,272 | 311,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | S | 8,022 | $9.90 | Sale −$79,418 | 52,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | S | 29,240 | $9.90 | Sale −$289,476 | 83,427 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | S | 2,336 | $9.90 | Sale −$23,126 | 25,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim Nam WooSee Remarks | Oct 2, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | S | 171 | $9.90 | Sale −$1,693 | 3,987 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 17,077 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 17,077 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 56,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 56,916 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,849 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim Nam WooSee Remarks | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 417 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Kim Nam WooSee Remarks | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A · derivative | 417 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 79,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Golub Harvey | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Golub Harvey | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,312 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Sep 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Jun 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Petrozzo Dan | Jun 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Golub Harvey | Jun 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Golub Harvey | Jun 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Jun 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,484 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Jun 13, 2024 | Sep 17, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,828 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | A | 45,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 24,171 | $13.55 | Sale −$327,517 | 23,791 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 45,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 227,678 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jul 31, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,776 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jul 31, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 8,025 | $14.70 | Sale −$117,968 | 55,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jul 31, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,250 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 16, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M | 22,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 77,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 16, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 10,794 | $14.57 | Sale −$157,269 | 66,232 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Jul 16, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M · derivative | 22,917 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Bower ScottDeputy Chief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Bower ScottDeputy Chief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 978 | $12.81 | Sale −$12,528 | 8,480 | No | Form 4 |
| Bower ScottDeputy Chief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,604 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | A | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,166 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 1,750 | $12.81 | Sale −$22,418 | 2,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jul 1, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,333 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Apr 30, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,806 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Apr 30, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 5,655 | $9.60 | Sale −$54,288 | 48,151 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Apr 30, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,625 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 16, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M | 45,834 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 16, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | S | 14,452 | $9.92 | Sale −$143,364 | 54,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 16, 2024 | Aug 21, 2024 | M · derivative | 45,834 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Torraco Nicole | Aug 15, 2024 | Aug 19, 2024 | S | 2,371 | $12.15 | Sale −$28,808 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Revenue Officer | Aug 9, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | S | 11,662 | $15.78 | Sale −$184,026 | 288,037 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Aug 9, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | S | 11,601 | $15.83 | Sale −$183,644 | 433,125 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Jul 23, 2024 | Jul 25, 2024 | S | 200 | $15.61 | Sale −$3,122 | 444,726 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Perros EvangelosChief Financial Officer | Jun 25, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | S | 11,293 | $12.15 | Sale −$137,210 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jun 25, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | M | 9,363 | $10.68 | $99,997 | 38,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief Development Officer | Jun 25, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,363 | $10.68 | $99,997 | 18,665 | No | Form 4 |
| Torraco Nicole | Jun 20, 2024 | Jun 21, 2024 | S | 4,743 | $12.04 | Sale −$57,106 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bower ScottDeputy Chief Financial Officer | May 16, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | S | 3,155 | $11.90 | Sale −$37,545 | 6,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Bower ScottDeputy Chief Financial Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | M | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Bower ScottDeputy Chief Financial Officer | May 15, 2024 | May 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,538 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosen TamiChief People Officer | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | P | 10,000 | $10.47 | Purchase +$104,700 | 28,818 | No | Form 4 |
| Das SanjivPresident | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | P | 22,727 | $10.57 | Purchase +$240,224 | 22,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Krubiner GalChief Executive Officer | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | P | 33,600 | $10.36 | Purchase +$348,096 | 523,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Pardo AvitalChief Technology Officer | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | P | 38,480 | $10.36 | Purchase +$398,653 | 444,926 | No | Form 4 |
| Zeevi Avi | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | P | 30,000 | $10.35 | Purchase +$310,500 | 35,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Yulzari YahavChief Revenue Officer | Apr 3, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | P | 60,000 | $10.17 | Purchase +$610,200 | 299,699 | No | Form 4 |