PLAYDave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.
- Market cap
- $242.42M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $6.96
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Communication Services
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Entertainment
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
2 insiders bought $107.3K between Sep 17 – Sep 28.
Under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-06
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wehner TonyPresident Main Event | Oct 7 | Oct 8 | F | 1,624 | $6.56 | $10,653 | 113,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Executive Officer | Oct 7 | Oct 8 | F | 1,788 | $6.56 | $11,729 | 307,344 | No | Form 4 |
| Hatton CoryInterim CFO | Oct 7 | Oct 8 | F | 735 | $6.56 | $4,822 | 103,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7 | Oct 8 | F | 1,624 | $6.56 | $10,653 | 88,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosales AldoChief Strategy & Revenue Ofc | Oct 7 | Oct 8 | F | 895 | $6.56 | $5,871 | 103,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioPresident, International | Oct 7 | Oct 8 | F | 1,624 | $6.56 | $10,653 | 86,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Executive Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 1 | F | 820 | $6.38 | $5,232 | 309,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Hatton CoryInterim CFO | Sep 28 | Sep 28 | P | 4,000 | $6.50 | Purchase +$26,000 | 104,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Weiss Allen R | Sep 25 | Sep 28 | A | 10,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,407 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan RachelChief Legal Officer, Corp Sec | Sep 25 | Sep 28 | A | 15,106 | $0.00 | $0 | 141,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan RachelChief Legal Officer, Corp Sec | Sep 25 | Sep 28 | A · derivative | 22,659 | $6.62 | $150,003 | 22,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Protell Charles | Sep 25 | Sep 28 | A | 10,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,541 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | Sep 25 | Sep 28 | A | 10,572 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | Sep 17 | Sep 174/A | P | 12,000 | $6.78 | Purchase +$81,360 | 30,715 | No | Form 4/A |
| Sample DerekChief Accounting Officer | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | A | 39,019 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Busby AmandaChief Operations Officer | Aug 31 | Sep 2 | A | 72,464 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Protell Charles | Aug 18 | Aug 19 | A | 11,185 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Executive Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 13 | A | 203,046 | $0.00 | $0 | 309,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Executive Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 13 | A · derivative | 228,426 | $0.00 | $0 | 228,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Executive Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 13 | A · derivative | 228,426 | $9.85 | $2,249,996 | 228,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosales AldoChief Strategy & Revenue Ofc | Aug 10 | Aug 13 | A | 50,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,591 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosales AldoChief Strategy & Revenue Ofc | Aug 10 | Aug 13 | A · derivative | 50,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Rosales AldoChief Strategy & Revenue Ofc | Aug 10 | Aug 13 | A · derivative | 50,761 | $9.85 | $499,996 | 50,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Hatton CoryInterim CFO | Aug 10 | Aug 134/A | A | 50,761 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,475 | No | Form 4/A |
| Hatton CoryInterim CFO | Aug 10 | Aug 134/A | A · derivative | 50,761 | $10.39 | $527,407 | 50,761 | No | Form 4/A |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | A | 35,533 | $0.00 | $0 | 129,876 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers James P. | Aug 5 | Aug 7 | A | 1,071 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Hill Path Capital Partners II LP | Aug 5 | Aug 7 | A | 952 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,893 | No | Form 4 |
| Hp G Gp LLC | Aug 5 | Aug 7 | A | 952 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,893 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | Aug 5 | Aug 6 | A | 1,012 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Weiss Allen R | Aug 5 | Aug 6 | A | 952 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Aug 5 | Aug 6 | A | 1,309 | $0.00 | $0 | 94,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Protell Charles | Aug 5 | Aug 6 | A | 784 | $0.00 | $0 | 784 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 30 | Jul 1 | F | 4,920 | $11.40 | $56,088 | 106,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24 | Jun 25 | F | 1,011 | $11.27 | $11,394 | 111,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24 | Jun 25 | F | 134 | $11.27 | $1,510 | 111,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Tucker JeremyChief Marketing Officer | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | A | 231,092 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Tucker JeremyChief Marketing Officer | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | A · derivative | 213,936 | $10.90 | $2,331,902 | 213,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Tucker JeremyChief Marketing Officer | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | A · derivative | 147,059 | $0.00 | $0 | 147,059 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan RachelChief Legal Officer, Corp Sec | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | A | 126,050 | $0.00 | $0 | 126,050 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan RachelChief Legal Officer, Corp Sec | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | A · derivative | 122,249 | $10.90 | $1,332,514 | 122,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Morgan RachelChief Legal Officer, Corp Sec | Jun 22 | Jun 24 | A · derivative | 84,034 | $0.00 | $0 | 84,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Jun 8 | Jun 9 | F | 2,870 | $11.04 | $31,685 | 43,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Fish KevinSVP, Chief Tech & Digital Ofc | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A | 40,823 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,823 | No | Form 4 |
| Fish KevinSVP, Chief Tech & Digital Ofc | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 54,466 | $12.13 | $660,673 | 54,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Fish KevinSVP, Chief Tech & Digital Ofc | Jun 2 | Jun 4 | A · derivative | 40,823 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,823 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioPresident, International | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | A | 28,576 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioPresident, International | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | A · derivative | 12,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | A | 28,576 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | A · derivative | 12,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonyPres. Operations, Main Event | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | A | 28,576 | $0.00 | $0 | 114,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonyPres. Operations, Main Event | Jun 2 | Jun 3 | A · derivative | 12,247 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers James P. | May 6 | May 8 | A | 976 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Hill Path Holdings LLC | May 6 | May 8 | A | 867 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Hp G Gp LLC | May 6 | May 8 | A | 867 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,941 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | May 6 | May 7 | A | 1,192 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | May 6 | May 7 | A | 759 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Weiss Allen R | May 6 | May 7 | A | 867 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Atish | May 6 | May 7 | A | 867 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,584 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers James P. | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,361 | No | Form 4 |
| Hill Path Capital Partners II GP LLC | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Hp J Gp LLC | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,074 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonyPres. Operations, Main Event | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 10,153 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,893 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonyPres. Operations, Main Event | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | F | 586 | $12.33 | $7,225 | 86,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonyPres. Operations, Main Event | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 14,674 | $12.33 | $180,930 | 14,674 | No | Form 4 |
| Weiss Allen R | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,016 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Atish | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 11,278 | $0.00 | $0 | 91,842 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 7,991 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | F | 364 | $12.33 | $4,488 | 61,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 11,549 | $12.33 | $142,399 | 11,549 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 7,521 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,068 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | F | 172 | $12.33 | $2,121 | 45,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 10,870 | $12.33 | $134,027 | 10,870 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 10,718 | $0.00 | $0 | 113,216 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | F | 245 | $12.33 | $3,021 | 112,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 15,489 | $12.33 | $190,979 | 15,489 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioPresident, International | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 8,029 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,408 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioPresident, International | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | F | 476 | $12.33 | $5,869 | 59,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioPresident, International | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 11,603 | $12.33 | $143,065 | 11,603 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 37,605 | $0.00 | $0 | 49,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 54,348 | $12.33 | $670,111 | 54,348 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A | 4,607 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,494 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | F | 128 | $12.33 | $1,578 | 27,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Apr 24 | Apr 28 | A · derivative | 6,658 | $12.33 | $82,093 | 6,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Jun 18, 2025 | Apr 23 | A · derivative | 100,000 | $18.72 | $1,872,000 | 100,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 17 | Apr 17 | S | 6,989 | $14.69 | Sale −$102,668 | 38,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonyPres. Operations, Main Event | Jan 1 | Apr 2 | A | 11,737 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,740 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A | 8,811 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A · derivative | 8,811 | $22.70 | $200,010 | 8,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A · derivative | 26,923 | $22.70 | $611,152 | 26,923 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A · derivative | 16,694 | $34.05 | $568,431 | 16,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A | 22,026 | $0.00 | $0 | 102,498 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | D · derivative | 41,477 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A · derivative | 22,026 | $22.70 | $499,990 | 22,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A · derivative | 60,327 | $22.70 | $1,369,423 | 60,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 30 | A · derivative | 47,934 | $34.05 | $1,632,153 | 47,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Mar 25 | Mar 27 | A | 11,785 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Oct 21, 2025 | Mar 27 | P | 1,000 | $18.39 | Purchase +$18,390 | 11,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A | 11,013 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,751 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 21,598 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 26,998 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 11,013 | $22.70 | $249,995 | 11,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 41,794 | $22.70 | $948,724 | 41,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 28,271 | $34.05 | $962,628 | 28,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A | 11,013 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 21,598 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 26,998 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 11,013 | $22.70 | $249,995 | 11,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 41,794 | $22.70 | $948,724 | 41,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 28,271 | $34.05 | $962,628 | 28,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A | 11,013 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 21,598 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 26,998 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 11,013 | $22.70 | $249,995 | 11,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 41,794 | $22.70 | $948,724 | 41,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 28,271 | $34.05 | $962,628 | 28,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A | 11,013 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,003 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 21,598 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | D · derivative | 26,998 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 11,013 | $22.70 | $249,995 | 11,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 41,794 | $22.70 | $948,724 | 41,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Mar 27 | A · derivative | 28,271 | $34.05 | $962,628 | 28,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Sep 18, 2025 | Mar 27 | P | 2,500 | $20.52 | Purchase +$51,300 | 10,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers James P. | Feb 5 | Mar 13 | A | 583 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,083 | No | Form 4 |
| Hill Path Capital LP | Feb 5 | Mar 13 | A | 518 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Hp D Gp LLC | Feb 5 | Mar 13 | A | 518 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,796 | No | Form 4 |
| Weiss Allen R | Feb 5 | Mar 13 | A | 518 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Atish | Feb 5 | Mar 13 | A | 518 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,439 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | Feb 5 | Mar 13 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers James P. | Jan 27 | Mar 13 | A | 524 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Hill Path Capital LP | Jan 27 | Mar 13 | A | 518 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Hp D Gp LLC | Jan 27 | Mar 13 | A | 518 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Weiss Allen R | Jan 27 | Mar 13 | A | 460 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,220 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Atish | Jan 27 | Mar 13 | A | 518 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,921 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | Jan 27 | Mar 13 | A | 453 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Mar 10 | Mar 12 | G | 39,495 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,564 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Feb 5 | Mar 12 | A | 712 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,069 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Jan 27 | Mar 12 | A | 712 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Feb 16 | Feb 18 | A | 26,936 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Jan 21 | Jan 23 | F | 438 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Jan 8 | Jan 23 | F | 424 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,346 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Jan 20 | Jan 21 | G | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Jan 16 | Jan 20 | P | 730 | $20.10 | Purchase +$14,673 | 14,500 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 1,141 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 1,407 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,536 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 1,067 | $0.00 | $0 | 23,176 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 993 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 23, 2025 | F | 1,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,990 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Oct 20, 2025 | Oct 22, 2025 | A | 7,690 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 9, 2025 | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Development Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 9, 2025 | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,650 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 9, 2025 | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,507 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | A | 26,710 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,466 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | F | 10,511 | $18.72 | $196,766 | 81,955 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | F | 21,801 | $30.51 | $665,149 | 65,756 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Atish | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 29, 2025 | A | 4,760 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Jul 22, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | P | 8,060 | $31.26 | Purchase +$251,956 | 8,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 124,766 | $32.06 | $3,999,998 | 124,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 124,766 | $32.06 | $3,999,998 | 124,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 83,177 | $48.09 | $3,999,982 | 83,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Lal TarunChief Executive Officer | Jul 15, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 31,191 | $32.06 | $999,983 | 31,191 | No | Form 4 |
| Kassem HumeraChief People Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | A | 1,203 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Kassem HumeraChief People Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,203 | $30.45 | $36,631 | 1,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Kassem HumeraChief People Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | A | 10,693 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,127 | No | Form 4 |
| Kassem HumeraChief People Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,542 | $33.02 | $149,977 | 4,542 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | A | 1,295 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,770 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,295 | $30.45 | $39,433 | 1,295 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 4,637 | $34.50 | $159,977 | 4,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,898 | $34.50 | $99,981 | 2,898 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 1,983 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,380 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,983 | $30.45 | $60,382 | 1,983 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnFormer Chief Dev Ofc | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 2,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,090 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnFormer Chief Dev Ofc | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,873 | $30.45 | $87,483 | 2,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 2,115 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,243 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,115 | $30.45 | $64,402 | 2,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 2,856 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,320 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,856 | $30.45 | $86,965 | 2,856 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 2,258 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,258 | $30.45 | $68,756 | 2,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,056 | $33.02 | $199,969 | 6,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnFormer Chief Dev Ofc | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 7,571 | $33.02 | $249,994 | 7,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,056 | $33.02 | $199,969 | 6,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,803 | $37.04 | $251,983 | 6,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 8,328 | $33.02 | $274,991 | 8,328 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,056 | $33.02 | $199,969 | 6,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 2,010 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 615 | $19.46 | $11,968 | 41,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,621 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 224 | $19.46 | $4,359 | 42,397 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnFormer Chief Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 3,645 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnFormer Chief Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 1,661 | $19.46 | $32,323 | 59,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnFormer Chief Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 1,324 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnFormer Chief Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 604 | $19.46 | $11,754 | 60,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 1,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,562 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 556 | $19.46 | $10,820 | 53,006 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 660 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,666 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 202 | $19.46 | $3,931 | 53,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 2,858 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 874 | $19.46 | $17,008 | 40,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | A | 1,038 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 18, 2025 | Jul 7, 2025 | F | 318 | $19.46 | $6,188 | 40,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 3, 20254/A | A | 3,014 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,943 | No | Form 4/A |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 3, 20254/A | A · derivative | 3,014 | $30.45 | $91,776 | 3,014 | No | Form 4/A |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24, 2025 | Jul 3, 20254/A | F | 1,010 | $31.86 | $32,179 | 52,063 | No | Form 4/A |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24, 2025 | Jul 3, 20254/A | F | 134 | $31.86 | $4,269 | 51,929 | No | Form 4/A |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jul 3, 20254/A | A · derivative | 9,085 | $33.02 | $299,987 | 9,085 | No | Form 4/A |
| Chambers James P. | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | A | 4,760 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,976 | No | Form 4 |
| Hill Path Capital Partners II LP | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | A | 4,760 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Hp J Gp LLC | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | A | 4,760 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Lipman Nathaniel | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | A | 4,760 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Dodds Hamish | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | A | 4,760 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,216 | No | Form 4 |
| Weiss Allen R | Jun 27, 2025 | Jul 1, 2025 | A | 4,760 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Rodriguez Rodolfo JrSVP, Chief Legal Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 8,695 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin MInterim CEO | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 55,401 | $0.00 | $0 | 87,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 17,335 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,073 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 14,051 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 14,963 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 19,708 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 12,226 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Jun 18, 2025 | Jun 23, 2025 | A | 22,128 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Jun 17, 2025 | Jun 18, 2025 | S | 5,931 | $32.79 | Sale −$194,477 | 42,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin MInterim CEO | Apr 24, 2025 | Apr 29, 2025 | F | 6,855 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | F | 1,001 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | F | 2,702 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,481 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | F | 1,422 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 21, 2025 | Apr 23, 2025 | F | 905 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,035 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin MInterim CEO | Mar 10, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | G | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Dec 26, 2024 | Dec 26, 2024 | S | 6,000 | $29.33 | Sale −$175,980 | 51,183 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin MInterim CEO | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | P | 19,025 | $26.44 | Purchase +$503,021 | 69,025 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin MInterim CEO | Dec 16, 2024 | Dec 17, 2024 | G | 50,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 89,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Griffith Michael J | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | P | 18,000 | $27.28 | Purchase +$491,040 | 54,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Dodds Hamish | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | P | 10,000 | $27.31 | Purchase +$273,100 | 39,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Dec 13, 2024 | Dec 13, 2024 | P | 1,000 | $27.35 | Purchase +$27,350 | 25,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin MInterim CEO | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | P | 37,735 | $25.48 | Purchase +$961,488 | 139,011 | No | Form 4 |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Oct 8, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 83,847 | No | Form 4/A |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Oct 8, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,738 | No | Form 4/A |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Oct 8, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,183 | No | Form 4/A |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Oct 8, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,271 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 8, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,940 | No | Form 4/A |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 8, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,646 | No | Form 4/A |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Oct 8, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | A | 0 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,391 | No | Form 4/A |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | P | 14,912 | $33.68 | Purchase +$502,236 | 83,847 | No | Form 4/A |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Oct 7, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | F | 1,180 | $0.00 | $0 | 57,183 | No | Form 4/A |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Oct 7, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,271 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,940 | No | Form 4/A |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 7, 2024 | Nov 5, 20244/A | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,646 | No | Form 4/A |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 3,225 | $31.29 | Sale −$100,910 | 28,944 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 13, 2024 | S | 14,287 | $31.10 | Sale −$444,326 | 14,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Aug 2, 2024 | Aug 5, 2024 | D · derivative | 10,135 | $49.33 | $499,960 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | F | 1,166 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jul 5, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | P | 140 | $37.82 | Purchase +$5,295 | 35,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jul 3, 2024 | Jul 5, 2024 | P | 13,438 | $38.78 | Purchase +$521,126 | 35,598 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | A | 1,422 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 26, 2024 | Jun 28, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,410 | $37.76 | $91,002 | 2,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | A | 20,738 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 20,738 | $48.22 | $999,986 | 20,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,887 | $48.22 | $524,971 | 10,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Harper DarinChief Financial Officer | Jun 24, 2024 | Jun 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 41,477 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,477 | No | Form 4 |
| Chambers James P. | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 2,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,216 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 1,134 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,001 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,756 | $53.33 | $93,647 | 1,756 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 1,172 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,391 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,815 | $53.33 | $96,794 | 1,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 1,210 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,873 | $53.33 | $99,887 | 1,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 1,292 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,376 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,000 | $53.33 | $106,660 | 2,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 1,633 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,529 | $53.33 | $134,872 | 2,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 1,643 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,363 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,544 | $53.33 | $135,672 | 2,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 9,077 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,101 | No | Form 4 |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A · derivative | 14,052 | $53.33 | $749,393 | 14,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Storms Jennifer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 2,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,838 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 2,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Shah Atish | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 2,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,643 | No | Form 4 |
| Mandel Gail | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 2,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,775 | No | Form 4 |
| Griffith Michael J | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 2,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 36,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Dodds Hamish | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 26, 2024 | A | 2,723 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | F | 1,416 | $0.00 | $0 | 61,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Quartieri MichaelChief Financial Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | F | 300 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | F | 125 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,084 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | F | 117 | $0.00 | $0 | 30,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | F | 110 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,867 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 24, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | F | 158 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,037 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 23, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | M | 3,426 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,129 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 23, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | F | 3,409 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,720 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 23, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | A · derivative | 741 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,426 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 23, 2024 | Apr 25, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,426 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 3,724 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,553 | No | Form 4 |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 142 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 157 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,977 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 224 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 429 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Quartieri MichaelChief Financial Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 505 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | F | 978 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,440 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | S | 25,000 | $65.72 | Sale −$1,643,000 | 102,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 5, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $65.72 | Sale −$3,286,000 | 50,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Griffith Michael J | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M | 5,203 | $31.71 | $164,987 | 38,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Griffith Michael J | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | S | 5,203 | $65.57 | Sale −$341,161 | 33,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Griffith Michael J | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,203 | $31.71 | $164,987 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M | 5,960 | $31.71 | $188,992 | 63,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M | 9,121 | $59.67 | $544,250 | 72,213 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M | 13,020 | $41.65 | $542,283 | 85,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M | 14,723 | $51.68 | $760,885 | 99,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | S | 42,824 | $66.58 | Sale −$2,851,222 | 57,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 5,960 | $31.71 | $188,992 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,121 | $59.67 | $544,250 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 13,020 | $41.65 | $542,283 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 4, 2024 | Apr 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,723 | $51.68 | $760,885 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Quartieri MichaelChief Financial Officer | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 22, 2024 | F | 830 | $0.00 | $0 | 43,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A | 13,219 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,219 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 20,271 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,271 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 16,217 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 8,514 | $49.33 | $419,996 | 8,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Estrada MeganChief Marketing Officer | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 18, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,135 | $49.33 | $499,960 | 10,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 17, 2024 | M | 7,500 | $31.71 | $237,825 | 64,632 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 17, 2024 | S | 7,500 | $48.25 | Sale −$361,875 | 57,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Jan 16, 2024 | Jan 17, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,500 | $31.71 | $237,825 | 5,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Dec 29, 2023 | Jan 2, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $0.00 | Sale −$0 | 57,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A | 10,788 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,584 | No | Form 4/A |
| Morris Christopher DanielChief Executive Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A · derivative | 16,838 | $34.25 | $576,702 | 16,838 | No | Form 4/A |
| Quartieri MichaelChief Financial Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A | 2,287 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,814 | No | Form 4/A |
| Quartieri MichaelChief Financial Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A · derivative | 3,569 | $34.25 | $122,238 | 3,569 | No | Form 4/A |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | F | 1,902 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,497 | No | Form 4/A |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A | 1,953 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,450 | No | Form 4/A |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A · derivative | 3,049 | $34.25 | $104,428 | 3,049 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A | 1,941 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,067 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A · derivative | 3,030 | $34.25 | $103,778 | 3,030 | No | Form 4/A |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A | 1,535 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,163 | No | Form 4/A |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A · derivative | 2,396 | $34.25 | $82,063 | 2,396 | No | Form 4/A |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A | 1,438 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,947 | No | Form 4/A |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A · derivative | 2,245 | $34.25 | $76,891 | 2,245 | No | Form 4/A |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A | 1,348 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,864 | No | Form 4/A |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Apr 24, 2023 | Dec 15, 20234/A | A · derivative | 2,104 | $34.25 | $72,062 | 2,104 | No | Form 4/A |
| Wehner TonySVP, Chief Operating Officer | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 11, 2023 | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Pineiro AntonioSVP, Chief Int'l Dev Ofc | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 11, 2023 | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,433 | No | Form 4 |
| Klohn SteveSVP Chief Information Officer | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 11, 2023 | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Lehner LesSVP, Chief Procurement Ofc | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 11, 2023 | F | 730 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Mulleady JohnSVP, RE & Dev | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 11, 2023 | F | 1,180 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,132 | No | Form 4 |
| Quartieri MichaelChief Financial Officer | Oct 10, 2023 | Oct 11, 2023 | F | 1,520 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Oct 6, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | G | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Sheehan Kevin M | Oct 6, 2023 | Oct 6, 2023 | G | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 227,277 | No | Form 4 |