PLUGPLUG POWER INC
- Market cap
- $1.93B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $1.38
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Industrials
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Electrical Equipment & Parts
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Oct 15 | Oct 19 | S | 9,375 | $1.41 | Sale −$13,219 | 91,874 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | A | 12,242 | $1.94 | $23,749 | 283,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | A | 11,598 | $1.94 | $22,500 | 264,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | A | 5,928 | $1.94 | $11,500 | 520,340 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | A | 6,121 | $1.94 | $11,875 | 159,223 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh Andrew | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | A · derivative | 101,699 | $1.94 | $197,296 | 101,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Sep 18 | Sep 22 | S | 200,000 | $2.14 | Sale −$428,000 | 101,249 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Sep 15 | Sep 15 | S | 18,750 | $2.06 | Sale −$38,625 | 301,249 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Sep 11 | Sep 15 | S | 13,810 | $2.14 | Sale −$29,553 | 319,999 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | A | 3,558 | $2.71 | $9,642 | 153,102 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | A | 8,764 | $2.71 | $23,750 | 271,530 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | A | 7,644 | $2.71 | $20,715 | 253,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jul 1 | Jul 6 | A | 3,980 | $2.71 | $10,786 | 514,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Jun 25 | Jul 6 | A · derivative | 357,143 | $2.57 | $917,858 | 357,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Jun 25 | Jul 6 | A · derivative | 362,694 | $2.83 | $1,026,424 | 362,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh Andrew | Jun 30 | Jul 2 | A · derivative | 72,469 | $2.71 | $196,391 | 72,469 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisSee Remarks | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A · derivative | 765,306 | $2.57 | $1,966,836 | 765,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisSee Remarks | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A · derivative | 777,202 | $2.83 | $2,199,482 | 777,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Fullerton DeanChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A · derivative | 408,163 | $2.57 | $1,048,979 | 408,163 | No | Form 4 |
| Fullerton DeanChief Operating Officer | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A · derivative | 414,508 | $2.83 | $1,173,058 | 414,508 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A · derivative | 357,143 | $2.57 | $917,858 | 357,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A · derivative | 362,694 | $2.83 | $1,026,424 | 362,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A | 389,105 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,947,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | Jun 25 | Jun 29 | A · derivative | 510,204 | $2.57 | $1,311,224 | 510,204 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A | 39,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,544 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 39,753 | $2.83 | $112,501 | 39,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A | 39,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 262,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 39,753 | $2.83 | $112,501 | 39,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A | 39,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 361,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 39,753 | $2.83 | $112,501 | 39,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A | 39,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 245,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 39,753 | $2.83 | $112,501 | 39,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A | 39,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 510,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 39,753 | $2.83 | $112,501 | 39,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A | 39,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 873,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 39,753 | $2.83 | $112,501 | 39,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A | 39,753 | $0.00 | $0 | 730,107 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jun 11 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 39,753 | $2.83 | $112,501 | 39,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh Andrew | Mar 31 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 87,260 | $2.26 | $197,208 | 87,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh Andrew | Mar 2 | Jun 16 | A · derivative | 163,638 | $1.81 | $296,185 | 163,638 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jun 8 | Jun 10 | S | 50,000 | $3.23 | Sale −$161,500 | 321,565 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Marsh Andrew | Apr 1 | Apr 10 | A | 3,688 | $2.26 | $8,335 | 853,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Apr 1 | Apr 10 | A | 8,850 | $2.26 | $20,001 | 205,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Apr 1 | Apr 10 | A | 10,509 | $2.26 | $23,750 | 223,013 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Apr 1 | Apr 10 | A | 3,872 | $2.26 | $8,751 | 109,791 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Apr 1 | Apr 10 | A | 9,956 | $2.26 | $22,501 | 239,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Apr 1 | Apr 10 | A | 8,712 | $2.26 | $19,689 | 470,679 | No | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Jan 12 | Jan 14 | S | 40,000 | $2.17 | Sale −$86,800 | 333,809 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 16,497 | $1.97 | $32,499 | 690,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 5,076 | $1.97 | $10,000 | 105,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 12,056 | $1.97 | $23,750 | 212,504 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 13,959 | $1.97 | $27,499 | 371,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 10,152 | $1.97 | $19,999 | 196,937 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 9,994 | $1.97 | $19,688 | 461,967 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 11,421 | $1.97 | $22,499 | 229,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 13,008 | $1.97 | $25,626 | 833,529 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisSee Remarks | Dec 15, 2025 | Dec 17, 2025 | P | 37,300 | $2.34 | Purchase +$87,282 | 307,332 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | S | 40,000 | $2.20 | Sale −$88,000 | 373,809 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Nov 7, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | F | 35,957 | $2.51 | $90,252 | 413,809 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Oct 17, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | F | 7,817 | $3.48 | $27,203 | 449,766 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM EMEA | Oct 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $3.80 | Sale −$38,000 | 457,583 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewCEO | Nov 28, 2025 | Dec 3, 2025 | A | 12,203 | $2.01 | $24,528 | 930,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & EVP of EMEA Region | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | S | 10,000 | $2.92 | Sale −$29,200 | 467,583 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewCEO | Oct 31, 2025 | Nov 4, 2025 | A | 9,415 | $2.69 | $25,326 | 918,343 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewCEO | Oct 3, 2025 | Oct 7, 2025 | A | 18,324 | $3.81 | $69,814 | 908,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 10,998 | $2.33 | $25,625 | 820,521 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 13,948 | $2.33 | $32,499 | 673,857 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 4,292 | $2.33 | $10,000 | 100,843 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 10,193 | $2.33 | $23,750 | 200,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 11,803 | $2.33 | $27,501 | 357,606 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 8,584 | $2.33 | $20,001 | 186,785 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 8,450 | $2.33 | $19,689 | 451,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 9,657 | $2.33 | $22,501 | 218,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Haycraft BenjaminCSO & GM of EMEA Region | Sep 16, 2025 | Sep 18, 2025 | S | 10,972 | $1.59 | Sale −$17,445 | 477,583 | No | Form 4 |
| Haycraft Benjamin Toby PatrickEVP, EMEA Region | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,000,000 | $1.44 | $1,440,000 | 1,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewPresident and CEO | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A | 18,471 | $1.67 | $30,847 | 890,604 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewPresident and CEO | Aug 1, 2025 | Sep 12, 2025 | A | 19,968 | $1.54 | $30,751 | 872,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,000,000 | $1.44 | $1,440,000 | 1,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisChief Revenue Officer | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,000,000 | $1.44 | $1,440,000 | 1,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewPresident and CEO | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,250,000 | $1.44 | $3,240,000 | 2,250,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Fullerton DeanChief Operating Officer | Sep 4, 2025 | Sep 8, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,000,000 | $1.44 | $1,440,000 | 1,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 659,909 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 96,551 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,255 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 345,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,201 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 443,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 208,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A | 76,531 | $0.00 | $0 | 809,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jul 3, 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | A · derivative | 76,531 | $1.47 | $112,501 | 76,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewPresident and CEO | Jul 4, 2025 | Jul 17, 2025 | A | 38,156 | $1.01 | $38,538 | 852,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 13,213 | $1.49 | $19,687 | 366,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 6,711 | $1.49 | $9,999 | 20,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 15,940 | $1.49 | $23,751 | 113,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 18,456 | $1.49 | $27,499 | 269,272 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 13,423 | $1.49 | $20,000 | 101,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 15,101 | $1.49 | $22,500 | 132,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 21,812 | $1.49 | $32,500 | 583,378 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 17,198 | $1.49 | $25,625 | 732,992 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisChief Revenue Officer | Jun 11, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 37,300 | $1.32 | Sale −$49,236 | 270,032 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewPresident and CEO | May 30, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | A | 36,448 | $0.84 | $30,616 | 814,009 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BSee Remarks | Jun 9, 2025 | Jun 9, 2025 | P | 650,000 | $1.03 | Purchase +$669,500 | 2,558,064 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | May 16, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | P | 350,000 | $0.72 | Purchase +$252,000 | 1,908,064 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | May 5, 2025 | May 7, 2025 | F | 17,081 | $0.84 | $14,348 | 1,558,064 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisChief Revenue Officer | May 5, 2025 | May 7, 2025 | F | 16,689 | $0.84 | $14,019 | 307,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | May 5, 2025 | May 7, 2025 | F | 16,188 | $0.84 | $13,598 | 259,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Apr 6, 2025 | May 7, 2025 | F | 18,650 | $1.22 | $22,753 | 179,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 18,981 | $1.35 | $25,624 | 715,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 14,584 | $1.35 | $19,688 | 353,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 24,074 | $1.35 | $32,500 | 561,566 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 20,370 | $1.35 | $27,500 | 250,816 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 16,667 | $1.35 | $22,500 | 117,181 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 17,593 | $1.35 | $23,751 | 97,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 14,815 | $1.35 | $20,000 | 88,247 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 7,407 | $1.35 | $9,999 | 13,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 4,229 | $2.13 | $9,008 | 5,902 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 11,150 | $2.13 | $23,750 | 80,191 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 12,911 | $2.13 | $27,500 | 230,446 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 9,390 | $2.13 | $20,001 | 73,432 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 9,243 | $2.13 | $19,688 | 339,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 10,563 | $2.13 | $22,499 | 100,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 12,031 | $2.13 | $25,626 | 696,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 15,258 | $2.13 | $32,500 | 537,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | Nov 19, 2024 | Nov 25, 2024 | A | 1,302,084 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,575,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | F | 14,610 | $2.52 | $36,817 | 275,670 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisGM, MATL Handling, Key Accts | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | F | 15,241 | $2.52 | $38,407 | 324,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | Nov 6, 2024 | Nov 8, 2024 | F | 17,082 | $2.52 | $43,047 | 273,061 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Nov 1, 2024 | Nov 5, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $2.09 | Sale −$20,900 | 684,782 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Oct 17, 2024 | Oct 21, 2024 | F | 5,816 | $2.07 | $12,039 | 198,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 1,673 | $2.26 | $3,781 | 1,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 10,509 | $2.26 | $23,750 | 69,041 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 12,168 | $2.26 | $27,500 | 217,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 8,850 | $2.26 | $20,001 | 64,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 8,712 | $2.26 | $19,689 | 329,952 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 9,956 | $2.26 | $22,501 | 89,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 11,338 | $2.26 | $25,624 | 694,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 14,381 | $2.26 | $32,501 | 522,234 | No | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Sep 22, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | F | 2,646 | $1.94 | $5,133 | 204,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Angle Colin M | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | A · derivative | 101,810 | $2.21 | $225,000 | 101,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisGM, MATL Handling, Key Accts | Aug 8, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | F | 15,240 | $2.08 | $31,699 | 339,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | Aug 8, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | F | 14,609 | $2.08 | $30,387 | 290,280 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | Aug 8, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | F | 17,081 | $2.08 | $35,528 | 290,143 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisGM, MATL Handling, Key Accts | May 9, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | F | 15,241 | $2.52 | $38,407 | 354,502 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | May 9, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | F | 14,610 | $2.52 | $36,817 | 304,889 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | May 9, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | F | 17,082 | $2.52 | $43,047 | 307,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Aug 1, 2024 | Aug 2, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $2.37 | Sale −$23,700 | 683,444 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fullerton DeanChief Operating Officer | Jul 31, 2024 | Aug 2, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,000,000 | $2.47 | $2,470,000 | 1,000,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Jul 31, 2024 | Aug 2, 2024 | F | 4,475 | $2.40 | $10,740 | 206,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 16,497 | $2.33 | $38,438 | 693,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 9,657 | $2.33 | $22,501 | 79,995 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 10,193 | $2.33 | $23,750 | 58,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 8,584 | $2.33 | $20,001 | 55,192 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 8,450 | $2.33 | $19,689 | 321,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 13,948 | $2.33 | $32,499 | 507,853 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 11,803 | $2.33 | $27,501 | 205,367 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 37,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 37,375 | $3.01 | $112,499 | 37,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 37,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,564 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 37,375 | $3.01 | $112,499 | 37,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 37,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 37,375 | $3.01 | $112,499 | 37,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 37,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 312,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 37,375 | $3.01 | $112,499 | 37,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 37,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 37,375 | $3.01 | $112,499 | 37,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 37,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 676,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 37,375 | $3.01 | $112,499 | 37,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A | 37,375 | $0.00 | $0 | 493,905 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | A · derivative | 37,375 | $3.01 | $112,499 | 37,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | May 10, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | S | 10,000 | $2.56 | Sale −$25,600 | 639,572 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | May 9, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | A | 119,134 | $0.00 | $0 | 319,499 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | May 9, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | A | 119,134 | $0.00 | $0 | 324,306 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisGM, MATL Handling, Key Accts | May 9, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | A | 119,134 | $0.00 | $0 | 369,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewPresident and CEO | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 1,500,000 | $2.41 | $3,615,000 | 1,500,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 750,000 | $2.41 | $1,807,500 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Shrestha Sanjay KCSO & GM, Energy Solutions | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 750,000 | $2.41 | $1,807,500 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisGM, MATL Handling, Key Accts | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 750,000 | $2.41 | $1,807,500 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 750,000 | $2.41 | $1,807,500 | 750,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | A · derivative | 200,000 | $2.41 | $482,000 | 200,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 8, 2024 | A | 6,541 | $3.44 | $22,501 | 32,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 5,814 | $3.44 | $20,000 | 9,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 9,448 | $3.44 | $32,501 | 456,530 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 6,904 | $3.44 | $23,750 | 10,964 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 5,723 | $3.44 | $19,687 | 275,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 7,994 | $3.44 | $27,499 | 156,189 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 11,174 | $3.44 | $38,439 | 649,572 | No | Form 4 |
| Mindnich DavidEVP, Global Manufacturing | Sep 5, 2023 | Jan 19, 2024 | F | 32,792 | $8.51 | $279,060 | 185,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 5,694 | $4.50 | $25,623 | 638,398 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 2,222 | $4.50 | $9,999 | 3,419 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 2,639 | $4.50 | $11,876 | 4,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 3,792 | $4.50 | $17,064 | 269,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 3,611 | $4.50 | $16,250 | 447,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 3,056 | $4.50 | $13,752 | 148,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 2,500 | $4.50 | $11,250 | 26,422 | No | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Nov 22, 2023 | Nov 27, 2023 | A · derivative | 60,000 | $3.48 | $208,800 | 60,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 65,000 | $0.57 | $37,050 | 186,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 20,000 | $2.62 | $52,400 | 206,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 30,000 | $1.76 | $52,800 | 236,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 14,343 | $2.13 | $30,551 | 251,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M | 14,621 | $2.11 | $30,850 | 265,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 65,000 | $0.57 | $37,050 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 20,000 | $2.62 | $52,400 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 30,000 | $1.76 | $52,800 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 14,343 | $2.13 | $30,551 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 23, 2023 | Nov 3, 2023 | M · derivative | 14,621 | $2.11 | $30,850 | 15,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Crespo Jose LuisGM, MATL Handling, Key Accts | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | S | 31,958 | $7.20 | Sale −$230,098 | 250,609 | No | Form 4 |
| Joggerst Patrick | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | A | 1,197 | $7.60 | $9,097 | 1,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Mahtani Kavita | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | A | 1,480 | $7.60 | $11,248 | 23,922 | No | Form 4 |
| Mcnamee George C | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | A | 3,372 | $7.60 | $25,627 | 632,704 | No | Form 4 |
| Willis Gary K | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | A | 2,138 | $7.60 | $16,249 | 443,471 | No | Form 4 |
| Kenausis Gregory | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | A | 2,245 | $7.60 | $17,062 | 121,936 | No | Form 4 |
| Bonney Mark J | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | A | 1,421 | $7.60 | $10,800 | 1,421 | No | Form 4 |
| Helmer Maureen O | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 4, 2023 | A | 1,809 | $7.60 | $13,748 | 145,139 | No | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 5,291 | $7.73 | $40,899 | 211,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Conway Gerard L JRGen. Coun, Corp Sec., Exec. VP | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 28,613 | $7.73 | $221,178 | 200,365 | No | Form 4 |
| Middleton Paul BCFO & Executive VP | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 38,234 | $7.73 | $295,549 | 205,172 | No | Form 4 |
| Shrestha Sanjay KCSO & GM, Energy Solutions | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 37,763 | $7.73 | $291,908 | 160,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Marsh AndrewPresident and CEO | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 96,892 | $7.73 | $748,975 | 777,561 | No | Form 4 |
| Schmid KeithGM New Mkts & Pres New Prd Dv | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 30,056 | $7.73 | $232,333 | 474,776 | No | Form 4 |
| Hull Martin DanielCorporate Controller and CAO | Sep 22, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 2,646 | $7.60 | $20,110 | 216,751 | No | Form 4 |