PMTPennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust
- Market cap
- $613.90M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $7.04
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Real Estate
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- REIT - Mortgage
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-31
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hendry Gregory LChief Accounting Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | S | 2,444 | $7.86 | Sale −$19,210 | 4,886 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hendry Gregory LChief Accounting Officer | Sep 1 | Sep 2 | S | 2,444 | $9.27 | Sale −$22,656 | 7,330 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hendry Gregory LChief Accounting Officer | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | S | 2,444 | $9.37 | Sale −$22,900 | 9,774 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | F | 5,255 | $11.89 | $62,482 | 420,487 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | F | 2,658 | $11.89 | $31,604 | 53,277 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | F | 2,960 | $11.89 | $35,194 | 98,217 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | F | 931 | $11.89 | $11,070 | 62,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Mar 12 | Mar 16 | F | 484 | $11.89 | $5,755 | 40,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | F | 5,791 | $12.26 | $70,998 | 425,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | F | 2,929 | $12.26 | $35,910 | 55,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | F | 1,026 | $12.26 | $12,579 | 63,470 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | F | 2,719 | $12.26 | $33,335 | 101,177 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 28 | Mar 3 | F | 586 | $12.26 | $7,184 | 21,527 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 7,487 | $12.15 | $90,967 | 431,533 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 382 | $12.15 | $4,641 | 22,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 4,017 | $12.15 | $48,807 | 103,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 1,908 | $12.15 | $23,182 | 58,864 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 954 | $12.15 | $11,591 | 64,496 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 468 | $12.15 | $5,686 | 41,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Elbaum MarkChief Capital Markets Officer | Feb 24 | Feb 26 | F | 1,314 | $12.15 | $15,965 | 28,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 27,871.61 | No | Form 4 |
| Corley Donna M | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,701 | No | Form 4 |
| Preston Paul DuFauchard, Jr. | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,436 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,343.65 | No | Form 4 |
| McAllister, Nancy | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,315 | No | Form 4 |
| Pouraghabagher Setareh | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Schultz Renee | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Stewart Stacey D. | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 10,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 1,949 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 1,768 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 2,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,597 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 700 | $12.29 | $8,603 | 55,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 635 | $12.29 | $7,804 | 55,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 923 | $12.29 | $11,344 | 54,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 11,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 1,949 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,949 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 1,949 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 1,768 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 1,768 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 2,571 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 2,571 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 5,569 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 5,053 | $0.00 | $0 | 42,770 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 5,142 | $0.00 | $0 | 47,912 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 1,999 | $12.29 | $24,568 | 45,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 1,814 | $12.29 | $22,294 | 44,099 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 1,845 | $12.29 | $22,675 | 42,254 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 18,518 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 5,569 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 5,569 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 5,053 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,053 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 5,053 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 5,142 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,142 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 5,142 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 5,569 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,691 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 6,063 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,754 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 8,228 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,982 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 2,834 | $12.29 | $34,830 | 78,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 3,085 | $23.29 | $71,850 | 75,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 4,187 | $12.29 | $51,458 | 70,876 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 37,037 | $0.00 | $0 | 107,913 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 5,569 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,569 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 5,569 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 6,063 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 6,063 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 8,228 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,228 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 8,228 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 1,113 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 1,010 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 1,028 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,924 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 400 | $12.29 | $4,916 | 19,524 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 363 | $12.29 | $4,461 | 19,161 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 369 | $12.29 | $4,535 | 18,792 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 3,703 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,495 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 1,113 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,113 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 1,113 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 1,010 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 1,010 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 1,028 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 1,028 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 11,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 368,932 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 10,106 | $0.00 | $0 | 379,038 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 14,399 | $0.00 | $0 | 393,437 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 6,009 | $12.29 | $73,851 | 387,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 5,453 | $12.29 | $67,017 | 381,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 7,769 | $12.29 | $95,481 | 374,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 64,814 | $0.00 | $0 | 439,020 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 11,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 11,138 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 10,106 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,106 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 10,106 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 14,399 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,399 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 14,399 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 1,263 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 2,056 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 308 | $12.29 | $3,785 | 31,087 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 501 | $12.29 | $6,157 | 30,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 11,111 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 1,263 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,263 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 1,263 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 2,056 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,056 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 2,056 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Elbaum MarkChief Capital Markets Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M | 3,085 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,652 | No | Form 4 |
| Elbaum MarkChief Capital Markets Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | F | 1,208 | $12.29 | $14,846 | 11,444 | No | Form 4 |
| Elbaum MarkChief Capital Markets Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A | 18,518 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Elbaum MarkChief Capital Markets Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | A · derivative | 3,085 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Elbaum MarkChief Capital Markets Officer | Feb 23 | Feb 25 | M · derivative | 3,085 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | P | 766.04 | $13.20 | Purchase +$10,112 | 56,961.91 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jan 23 | Jan 27 | P | 684.9 | $13.28 | Purchase +$9,095 | 57,646.8 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Nov 17, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | P | 10,000 | $12.40 | Purchase +$124,000 | 357,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | P | 774.01 | $12.67 | Purchase +$9,807 | 55,500.02 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Oct 24, 2025 | Oct 28, 2025 | P | 695.84 | $12.67 | Purchase +$8,816 | 56,195.87 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Sep 22, 2025 | Sep 24, 2025 | P | 2,823 | $12.02 | Purchase +$33,932 | 54,710.92 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jul 25, 2025 | Jul 28, 2025 | P | 772.61 | $12.30 | Purchase +$9,503 | 51,294.69 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jul 25, 2025 | Jul 28, 2025 | P | 593.23 | $12.56 | Purchase +$7,451 | 51,887.92 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Apr 25, 2025 | Apr 28, 2025 | P | 504.51 | $12.08 | Purchase +$6,094 | 49,758.48 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Apr 25, 2025 | Apr 28, 2025 | P | 763.61 | $12.05 | Purchase +$9,202 | 50,522.08 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Apr 24, 2025 | Apr 28, 2025 | P | 2,878 | $12.15 | Purchase +$34,968 | 49,253.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 5,254 | $14.33 | $75,290 | 347,794 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 531 | $14.33 | $7,609 | 16,773 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 2,960 | $14.33 | $42,417 | 61,122 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 2,652 | $14.33 | $38,003 | 75,049 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 928 | $14.33 | $13,298 | 50,309 | No | Form 4 |
| Tidmore AbbieChief Revenue Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | F | 288 | $14.33 | $4,127 | 28,076 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 5, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | S | 14,530 | $14.50 | Sale −$210,685 | 64,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 5,791 | $14.39 | $83,332 | 353,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 412 | $14.39 | $5,929 | 17,304 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 2,719 | $14.39 | $39,126 | 78,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 2,060 | $14.39 | $29,643 | 77,701 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | F | 721 | $14.39 | $10,375 | 51,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 4,819 | $14.11 | $67,996 | 358,839 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 2,262 | $14.11 | $31,917 | 81,331 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 600 | $14.11 | $8,466 | 51,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 25, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,372 | $14.11 | $19,359 | 79,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 44,649 | $0.00 | $0 | 347,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 12,900 | $0.00 | $0 | 360,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 11,269 | $0.00 | $0 | 371,956 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 10,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 382,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 6,947 | $14.07 | $97,744 | 375,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 6,069 | $14.07 | $85,391 | 369,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 5,506 | $14.07 | $77,469 | 363,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 12,900 | $0.00 | $0 | 12,900 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 12,900 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 11,269 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,269 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,269 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 10,224 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,224 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,224 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 25,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,627 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 6,450 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,077 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 5,634 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,711 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 6,135 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 3,276 | $14.07 | $46,093 | 89,570 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 2,861 | $14.07 | $40,254 | 86,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 3,116 | $14.07 | $43,842 | 83,593 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,450 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,450 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,450 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,634 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,634 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 6,135 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 6,135 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,973 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,696 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 2,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 50,953 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 1,971 | $0.00 | $0 | 52,924 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 1,789 | $0.00 | $0 | 54,713 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 808 | $14.07 | $11,369 | 53,905 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 706 | $14.07 | $9,933 | 53,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 641 | $14.07 | $9,019 | 52,558 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 2,257 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 2,257 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,971 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,971 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,971 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,789 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,789 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,789 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 3,189 | $0.00 | $0 | 16,337 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 1,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 1,022 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,485 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 403 | $14.07 | $5,670 | 18,082 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 366 | $14.07 | $5,150 | 17,716 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,126 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,126 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,126 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 1,022 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,022 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,022 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,172.61 | No | Form 4 |
| Corley Donna M | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Preston Paul DuFauchard, Jr. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,737 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 46,375.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Pouraghabagher Setareh | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 13,791 | No | Form 4 |
| Schultz Renee | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 34,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Stewart Stacey D. | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,583 | No | Form 4 |
| McAllister, Nancy | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 7,795 | $0.00 | $0 | 75,616 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A | 15,946 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,920 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 5,160 | $0.00 | $0 | 76,080 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 5,634 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M | 5,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,847 | $14.04 | $25,932 | 84,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 2,016 | $14.07 | $28,365 | 82,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | F | 1,830 | $14.07 | $25,748 | 81,133 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,160 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,160 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,160 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,634 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,634 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | A · derivative | 5,112 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 26, 2025 | M · derivative | 5,112 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jan 24, 2025 | Jan 28, 2025 | P | 478.81 | $12.52 | Purchase +$5,995 | 38,110.85 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jan 24, 2025 | Jan 28, 2025 | P | 470.12 | $12.57 | Purchase +$5,909 | 38,580.97 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Oct 25, 2024 | Oct 29, 2024 | P | 422.05 | $13.81 | Purchase +$5,829 | 37,216.18 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Oct 25, 2024 | Oct 29, 2024 | P | 415.87 | $13.81 | Purchase +$5,743 | 37,632.05 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 5, 2024 | S | 37,010 | $14.01 | Sale −$518,510 | 49,114 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Aug 8, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | P | 864 | $13.30 | Purchase +$11,491 | 36,708.13 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Aug 8, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | P | 86 | $13.28 | Purchase +$1,142 | 36,794.13 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jul 29, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | P | 1,172 | $13.64 | Purchase +$15,986 | 35,844.13 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jul 26, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | P | 412.08 | $13.75 | Purchase +$5,666 | 34,326.98 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jul 26, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | P | 345.15 | $13.78 | Purchase +$4,756 | 34,672.13 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | P | 389.85 | $14.14 | Purchase +$5,512 | 33,590.08 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Apr 26, 2024 | Apr 30, 2024 | P | 324.82 | $14.24 | Purchase +$4,625 | 33,914.9 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 20, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | F | 1,977 | $14.20 | $28,073 | 50,490 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 31,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 332,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 15,298 | $0.00 | $0 | 258,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 21,950 | $0.00 | $0 | 280,272 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 21,105 | $0.00 | $0 | 301,377 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 7,754 | $14.28 | $110,727 | 324,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 11,125 | $14.28 | $158,865 | 313,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 10,697 | $14.28 | $152,753 | 303,138 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 15,298 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,298 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 15,298 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 21,950 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 21,950 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 21,105 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 21,105 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 15,668 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 4,589 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 8,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 40,878 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 10,552 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,430 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 2,326 | $14.28 | $33,215 | 64,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 4,450 | $14.28 | $63,546 | 60,322 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 5,348 | $14.28 | $76,369 | 54,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,589 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,589 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,589 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 8,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 8,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 8,780 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,552 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,552 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 5,483 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,231 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 2,294 | $0.00 | $0 | 31,214 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 3,841 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,055 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 3,693 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,748 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 819 | $14.28 | $11,695 | 43,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 1,371 | $14.28 | $19,578 | 42,041 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 1,318 | $14.28 | $18,821 | 40,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,294 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,294 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,841 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,841 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,841 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 3,693 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 3,693 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 18,802 | $0.00 | $0 | 100,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 6,884 | $0.00 | $0 | 60,195 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 10,974 | $0.00 | $0 | 71,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 10,552 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,721 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 3,489 | $14.28 | $49,823 | 97,034 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 5,562 | $14.28 | $79,425 | 91,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 5,348 | $14.28 | $76,369 | 86,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 6,884 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,884 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,884 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,974 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,974 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,974 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 10,552 | $0.00 | $0 | 10,552 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,552 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 3,133 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 2,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 1,070 | $14.28 | $15,280 | 13,148 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 2,110 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 2,110 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 15,668 | $0.00 | $0 | 59,984 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 4,389 | $0.00 | $0 | 32,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 4,221 | $0.00 | $0 | 37,167 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M | 7,149 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,316 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 1,753 | $14.28 | $25,033 | 58,231 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 2,140 | $14.28 | $30,559 | 56,091 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | F | 3,624 | $14.28 | $51,751 | 52,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,389 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,389 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,389 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 4,221 | $0.00 | $0 | 4,221 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,221 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A · derivative | 7,149 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,149 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,149 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,377.61 | No | Form 4 |
| Corley Donna M | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,207 | No | Form 4 |
| Preston Paul DuFauchard, Jr. | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Hadley Randall D. | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 33,200.22 | No | Form 4 |
| McAllister, Nancy | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 67,821 | No | Form 4 |
| Schultz Renee | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Stewart Stacey D. | Mar 12, 2024 | Mar 14, 2024 | A | 7,660 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 13, 2024 | S | 7,810 | $14.34 | Sale −$111,995 | 53,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Preston Paul DuFauchard, Jr. | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 4,961 | $14.02 | Sale −$69,553 | 44,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Mar 1, 2024 | Mar 5, 2024 | S | 8,058 | $14.20 | Sale −$114,424 | 1,717.61 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | F | 5,564 | $13.81 | $76,839 | 243,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | F | 2,054 | $13.81 | $28,366 | 27,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | F | 719 | $13.81 | $9,929 | 28,920 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | F | 2,782 | $13.81 | $38,419 | 61,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Follette JamesChief Digital Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | F | 411 | $13.81 | $5,676 | 8,975 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Feb 28, 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | F | 822 | $13.81 | $11,352 | 28,557 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 1,367 | $13.95 | $19,070 | 29,563 | No | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 4,630 | $13.95 | $64,589 | 248,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 598 | $13.95 | $8,342 | 29,639 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 2,315 | $13.95 | $32,294 | 63,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Chang William HerbertChief Investment Officer | Feb 25, 2024 | Feb 27, 2024 | F | 684 | $13.95 | $9,542 | 29,379 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 1,786 | $13.75 | Sale −$24,558 | 9,775.61 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Stewart Stacey D. | Feb 21, 2024 | Feb 22, 2024 | S | 839 | $13.75 | Sale −$11,536 | 44,128 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Spector DavidChairman and CEO | Feb 17, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 3,808 | $13.54 | $51,560 | 253,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Perotti Daniel StanleyChief Financial Officer | Feb 17, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 969 | $13.54 | $13,120 | 30,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Stark DerekChief Legal Officer | Feb 17, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 485 | $13.54 | $6,567 | 30,237 | No | Form 4 |
| Jones DougDirector, President & CMBO | Feb 17, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 1,182 | $13.54 | $16,004 | 66,218 | No | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Jan 26, 2024 | Jan 30, 2024 | P | 451.25 | $15.03 | Purchase +$6,782 | 25,540.22 | No | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | S | 35,000 | $15.40 | Sale −$539,000 | 18,055 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Oct 2, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | W | 3,219 | $0.00 | $0 | 3,219 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Sep 29, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | W | 1,717.61 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,561.61 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Carnahan Scott W. | Sep 26, 2023 | Dec 18, 2023 | W | 141 | $0.00 | $0 | 141 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lynch Catherine A. | Oct 27, 2023 | Oct 31, 2023 | P | 533.19 | $12.45 | Purchase +$6,638 | 25,088.97 | No | Form 4 |