PSFEPaysafe Ltd
- Market cap
- $299.72M
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $5.74
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Infrastructure
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2026-03-20
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Chi EunChief Transformation Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M | 3,998 | not reported | not reported | 56,764 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Chi EunChief Transformation Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 1,879 | $5.44 | $10,222 | 54,885 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Chi EunChief Transformation Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 3,998 | $0.00 | $0 | 182,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Aston RoyChief Operating Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M | 6,830 | not reported | not reported | 222,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Aston RoyChief Operating Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 3,210 | $5.44 | $17,462 | 218,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Aston RoyChief Operating Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 6,830 | $0.00 | $0 | 453,901 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M | 232 | not reported | not reported | 155,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 57 | $5.44 | $310 | 155,653 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 232 | $0.00 | $0 | 507,797 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M | 8,764 | not reported | not reported | 47,881 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 4,588 | $5.44 | $24,959 | 43,293 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 8,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,257 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M | 5,506 | not reported | not reported | 39,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 2,874 | $5.44 | $15,635 | 37,088 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 5,506 | $0.00 | $0 | 382,788 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiseman ElliottChief Legal Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M | 5,507 | not reported | not reported | 186,526 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiseman ElliottChief Legal Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | F | 2,588 | $5.44 | $14,079 | 183,938 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiseman ElliottChief Legal Officer | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 5,507 | $0.00 | $0 | 311,787 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M | 11,294 | not reported | not reported | 45,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | F | 5,912 | $5.63 | $33,285 | 39,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Sep 30 | Oct 2 | M · derivative | 11,294 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Sep 3 | Sep 4 | M | 32,331 | not reported | not reported | 163,351 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Sep 3 | Sep 4 | F | 7,873 | $6.79 | $53,458 | 155,478 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Sep 3 | Sep 4 | M · derivative | 32,331 | $0.00 | $0 | 508,029 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Aug 14 | Aug 17 | S | 10,000 | $6.58 | Sale −$65,800 | 34,456 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Keeley Rupert | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 22,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Keeley Rupert | May 26 | May 27 | F | 10,414 | $7.56 | $78,730 | 11,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Jabbour Anthony M | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 67,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Jabbour Anthony M | May 26 | May 27 | F | 9,080 | $7.56 | $68,645 | 58,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Henson Daniel S | May 26 | May 27 | A | 46,297 | $7.56 | $350,005 | 140,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Henson Daniel S | May 26 | May 27 | F | 17,056 | $7.56 | $128,943 | 123,078 | No | Form 4 |
| Timpone Karin Mullane | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 22,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Timpone Karin Mullane | May 26 | May 27 | F | 9,708 | $7.56 | $73,392 | 12,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Brooker Mark | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 43,823 | No | Form 4 |
| Brooker Mark | May 26 | May 27 | F | 10,414 | $7.56 | $78,730 | 33,409 | No | Form 4 |
| Kollmann Dagmar | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 63,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Kollmann Dagmar | May 26 | May 27 | F | 355 | $7.56 | $2,684 | 63,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Heiss Marianne | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 39,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Heiss Marianne | May 26 | May 27 | F | 1,241 | $7.56 | $9,382 | 37,780 | No | Form 4 |
| Thompson Peter Benjamin | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 22,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Thompson Peter Benjamin | May 26 | May 27 | F | 9,708 | $7.56 | $73,392 | 12,449 | No | Form 4 |
| Caride Ignacio | May 26 | May 27 | A | 22,157 | $7.56 | $167,507 | 22,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Caride Ignacio | May 26 | May 27 | F | 10,040 | $7.56 | $75,902 | 12,117 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | May 15 | May 18 | S | 10,000 | $7.69 | Sale −$76,900 | 44,456 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Wiseman ElliottChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 86,295 | not reported | not reported | 232,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiseman ElliottChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 41,637 | $6.71 | $279,384 | 190,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiseman ElliottChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 9,760 | $7.41 | $72,322 | 181,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Wiseman ElliottChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 86,295 | $0.00 | $0 | 317,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 89,821 | not reported | not reported | 114,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 46,886 | $6.71 | $314,605 | 67,226 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 12,680 | $7.41 | $93,959 | 54,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 89,821 | $0.00 | $0 | 388,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowthers Bruce F JrChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 438,036 | not reported | not reported | 964,750 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowthers Bruce F JrChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 163,006 | $6.71 | $1,093,770 | 801,744 | No | Form 4 |
| Lowthers Bruce F JrChief Executive Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 438,036 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,348,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 14,746 | not reported | not reported | 38,112 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 4,377 | $6.71 | $29,370 | 33,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Nahlous Nicole YvetteChief Accounting Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 14,764 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,315 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Chi EunChief Transformation Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 31,691 | not reported | not reported | 73,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Chi EunChief Transformation Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 15,291 | $6.71 | $102,603 | 58,080 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Chi EunChief Transformation Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 5,314 | $7.41 | $39,377 | 52,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Lee Chi EunChief Transformation Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 31,691 | $0.00 | $0 | 186,276 | No | Form 4 |
| Gatto RobertChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 122,121 | not reported | not reported | 266,222 | No | Form 4 |
| Gatto RobertChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 23,640 | $6.71 | $158,624 | 242,582 | No | Form 4 |
| Gatto RobertChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 4,994 | $7.41 | $37,006 | 237,588 | No | Form 4 |
| Gatto RobertChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 9,850 | $8.09 | $79,687 | 227,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Gatto RobertChief Revenue Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 97,088 | $0.00 | $0 | 400,546 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 41,478 | not reported | not reported | 145,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 10,099 | $6.71 | $67,764 | 135,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 5,719 | $7.41 | $42,378 | 130,092 | No | Form 4 |
| Crawford John HarlandChief Financial Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 41,478 | $0.00 | $0 | 541,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Aston RoyChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M | 131,781 | not reported | not reported | 291,040 | No | Form 4 |
| Aston RoyChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 12,106 | $7.41 | $89,705 | 278,934 | No | Form 4 |
| Aston RoyChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | F | 63,584 | $6.71 | $426,649 | 215,350 | No | Form 4 |
| Aston RoyChief Operating Officer | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | M · derivative | 131,781 | $0.00 | $0 | 460,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Swales RichardChief Risk & Compliance Ofcr. | Mar 19 | Mar 20 | S | 18,849 | $6.87 | Sale −$129,493 | 24,291 | Yes | Form 4 |