QTWOQ2 Holdings, Inc.
- Market cap
- $4.33B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $69.39
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Software - Application
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-17
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Sep 11 | Sep 11 | S | 636 | $60.96 | Sale −$38,771 | 80,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Aug 13 | Aug 14 | S | 77,180 | $65.71 | Sale −$5,071,498 | 207,633 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Aug 10 | Aug 12 | S | 10,000 | $63.07 | Sale −$630,700 | 113,913 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Taylor Margaret | Jun 10 | Jun 12 | A | 4,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Hooley Stephen C | Jun 10 | Jun 12 | A | 4,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,523 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Jun 10 | Jun 12 | A | 4,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Atchison Rebecca Lynn | Jun 10 | Jun 12 | A | 4,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,981 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Lynn Antipas | Jun 10 | Jun 12 | A | 4,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Jun 10 | Jun 12 | S | 3,603 | $43.48 | Sale −$156,658 | 329,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Mintz Andre L | Jun 10 | Jun 12 | A | 4,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,676 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | S | 20,894 | $49.50 | Sale −$1,034,253 | 298,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | A | 16,961 | $0.00 | $0 | 315,327 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Jun 1 | Jun 3 | A | 17,934 | $0.00 | $0 | 333,261 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | May 14 | May 14 | S | 397 | $44.98 | Sale −$17,857 | 81,375 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 96,358 | $0.00 | $0 | 579,560 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 38,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 618,102 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 38,542 | $0.00 | $0 | 656,644 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 19,274 | $0.00 | $0 | 675,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | S | 8,924 | $50.34 | Sale −$449,234 | 75,312 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 28,908 | $0.00 | $0 | 104,220 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 11,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 115,782 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 11,562 | $0.00 | $0 | 127,344 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 5,784 | $0.00 | $0 | 133,128 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | S | 3,187 | $50.37 | Sale −$160,529 | 80,551 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 21,681 | $0.00 | $0 | 102,232 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 8,672 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,904 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 8,672 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,576 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 4,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 123,913 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 48,179 | $0.00 | $0 | 236,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 19,272 | $0.00 | $0 | 255,906 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 19,272 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 9,635 | $0.00 | $0 | 284,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | S | 2,071 | $50.33 | Sale −$104,233 | 45,156 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 18,308 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,464 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 7,322 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,786 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 7,322 | $0.00 | $0 | 78,108 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 3,664 | $0.00 | $0 | 81,772 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 33,726 | $0.00 | $0 | 285,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 13,490 | $0.00 | $0 | 299,024 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 13,490 | $0.00 | $0 | 312,514 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 6,746 | $0.00 | $0 | 319,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Mukkamala Himagiri KChief Operating Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 38,544 | $0.00 | $0 | 131,454 | No | Form 4 |
| Mukkamala Himagiri KChief Operating Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 15,418 | $0.00 | $0 | 146,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Mukkamala Himagiri KChief Operating Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 15,418 | $0.00 | $0 | 162,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Mukkamala Himagiri KChief Operating Officer | Mar 11 | Mar 13 | A | 7,708 | $0.00 | $0 | 169,998 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 11 | S | 20,613 | $51.35 | Sale −$1,058,478 | 483,202 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 11 | S | 8,680 | $51.35 | Sale −$445,718 | 188,455 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 11 | S | 10,849 | $51.35 | Sale −$557,096 | 251,808 | No | Form 4 |
| Mukkamala Himagiri KChief Operating Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 11 | S | 1,343 | $51.35 | Sale −$68,963 | 92,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 9 | S | 6,076 | $51.35 | Sale −$312,003 | 84,236 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 9 | Mar 9 | S | 4,340 | $51.35 | Sale −$222,859 | 83,738 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 9 | Mar 9 | S | 2,821 | $51.35 | Sale −$144,858 | 47,227 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 9 | S | 68,707 | $51.73 | Sale −$3,554,213 | 90,312 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 5 | Mar 9 | S | 20,948 | $51.66 | Sale −$1,082,174 | 88,078 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 5 | Mar 9 | S | 9,554 | $51.66 | Sale −$493,560 | 50,048 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 91,590 | $49.75 | Sale −$4,556,603 | 503,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 33,445 | $49.75 | Sale −$1,663,889 | 159,019 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 19,924 | $49.75 | Sale −$991,219 | 109,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 32,156 | $49.75 | Sale −$1,599,761 | 197,135 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 7,157 | $49.75 | Sale −$356,061 | 59,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 31,104 | $49.75 | Sale −$1,547,424 | 262,657 | No | Form 4 |
| Mukkamala Himagiri KChief Operating Officer | Mar 4 | Mar 4 | S | 1,793 | $49.75 | Sale −$89,202 | 94,253 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 26,921 | $49.72 | Sale −$1,338,512 | 529,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | A | 65,602 | $0.00 | $0 | 595,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 8,521 | $49.72 | Sale −$423,664 | 167,818 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | A | 24,646 | $0.00 | $0 | 192,464 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 3,905 | $49.72 | Sale −$194,157 | 114,452 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | A | 14,498 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 7,680 | $49.72 | Sale −$381,850 | 207,545 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | A | 21,746 | $0.00 | $0 | 229,291 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 1,550 | $49.72 | Sale −$77,066 | 60,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | A | 5,799 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,759 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | S | 7,752 | $49.72 | Sale −$385,429 | 272,015 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | A | 21,746 | $0.00 | $0 | 293,761 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A | 71,058 | $0.00 | $0 | 556,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A | 26,696 | $0.00 | $0 | 176,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A | 15,704 | $0.00 | $0 | 118,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A | 23,556 | $0.00 | $0 | 215,225 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A | 6,282 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Mar 2 | Mar 4 | A | 23,556 | $0.00 | $0 | 279,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Feb 17 | Feb 18 | S | 12,917 | $52.48 | Sale −$677,884 | 256,211 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 12, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | S | 5,123 | $75.46 | Sale −$386,582 | 166,512 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | S | 4,177 | $73.68 | Sale −$307,761 | 171,635 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LChief Business Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 11, 2025 | S | 8,559 | $73.68 | Sale −$630,627 | 269,128 | No | Form 4 |
| Mukkamala Himagiri KChief Operating Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 11, 2025 | S | 3,024 | $73.68 | Sale −$222,808 | 96,046 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Nov 25, 2025 | Nov 26, 2025 | S | 794 | $70.84 | Sale −$56,247 | 16,998 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Sep 15, 2025 | Sep 15, 2025 | S | 967 | $82.60 | Sale −$79,874 | 56,228 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Sep 11, 2025 | Sep 15, 2025 | S | 641 | $82.65 | Sale −$52,979 | 57,195 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 9, 2025 | S | 39,508 | $80.93 | Sale −$3,197,382 | 277,687 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Aug 22, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | S | 5,985 | $80.04 | Sale −$479,039 | 317,195 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | S | 6,105 | $75.27 | Sale −$459,523 | 149,643 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 13, 2025 | S | 786 | $74.15 | Sale −$58,282 | 17,792 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Jun 16, 2025 | Jun 17, 2025 | S | 605 | $86.33 | Sale −$52,230 | 57,836 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 12, 2025 | Jun 13, 2025 | S | 1,428 | $88.88 | Sale −$126,921 | 175,812 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 3,574 | $90.55 | Sale −$323,626 | 323,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 10, 2025 | Jun 11, 2025 | S | 1,166 | $90.55 | Sale −$105,581 | 177,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Lynn Antipas | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | A | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 14,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Taylor Margaret | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | A | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,986 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | A | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,578 | No | Form 4 |
| Hooley Stephen C | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | A | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 20,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Mintz Andre L | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | A | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 2,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Atchison Rebecca Lynn | Jun 3, 2025 | Jun 4, 2025 | A | 2,337 | $0.00 | $0 | 22,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 7,093 | $87.45 | Sale −$620,283 | 326,754 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | May 22, 2025 | May 23, 2025 | S | 1,000 | $87.77 | Sale −$87,770 | 16,241 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | May 14, 2025 | May 15, 2025 | S | 397 | $92.90 | Sale −$36,881 | 58,441 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 2, 2025 | S | 36,023 | $80.35 | Sale −$2,894,448 | 485,666 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 14, 2025 | Mar 17, 2025 | S | 13,733 | $74.34 | Sale −$1,020,911 | 58,838 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 10,625 | $73.20 | Sale −$777,750 | 102,653 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 17,709 | $72.89 | Sale −$1,290,809 | 191,669 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 24,085 | $72.91 | Sale −$1,756,037 | 155,748 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 57,025 | $72.90 | Sale −$4,157,123 | 521,689 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 19,560 | $72.90 | Sale −$1,425,924 | 178,406 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 6,656 | $74.12 | Sale −$493,343 | 113,278 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 11,094 | $74.12 | Sale −$822,287 | 240,936 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 17,147 | $74.39 | Sale −$1,275,565 | 223,789 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 14,411 | $74.53 | Sale −$1,074,052 | 209,378 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 15,088 | $74.12 | Sale −$1,118,323 | 179,833 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 35,723 | $74.12 | Sale −$2,647,789 | 578,714 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 12, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | S | 15,005 | $74.12 | Sale −$1,112,171 | 197,966 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A | 7,231 | $0.00 | $0 | 119,934 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A | 12,053 | $0.00 | $0 | 252,030 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A | 16,393 | $0.00 | $0 | 194,921 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A | 38,814 | $0.00 | $0 | 614,437 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 11, 2025 | Mar 13, 2025 | A | 14,465 | $0.00 | $0 | 212,971 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | S | 56,799 | $78.28 | Sale −$4,446,226 | 453,849 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 60,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 514,736 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 30,444 | $0.00 | $0 | 545,180 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 30,443 | $0.00 | $0 | 575,623 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 16,744 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 8,372 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 8,372 | $0.00 | $0 | 198,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 13,699 | $0.00 | $0 | 99,004 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 6,850 | $0.00 | $0 | 105,854 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 6,849 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 30,443 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 15,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 224,756 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 15,221 | $0.00 | $0 | 239,977 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 7,915 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,656 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 3,958 | $0.00 | $0 | 68,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 3,957 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 30,443 | $0.00 | $0 | 303,404 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 15,222 | $0.00 | $0 | 318,626 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 15,221 | $0.00 | $0 | 333,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 18,266 | $0.00 | $0 | 160,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 9,133 | $0.00 | $0 | 169,395 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 10, 2025 | A | 9,133 | $0.00 | $0 | 178,528 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 5, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 35,306 | $80.46 | Sale −$2,840,721 | 141,996 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 5, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 29,413 | $80.51 | Sale −$2,368,041 | 165,018 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 5, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 17,634 | $79.55 | Sale −$1,402,785 | 85,305 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 4,389 | $80.89 | Sale −$355,026 | 56,741 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 21,023 | $80.89 | Sale −$1,700,550 | 179,091 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 19,467 | $80.89 | Sale −$1,574,686 | 272,961 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Delivery Officer | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 23,157 | $80.89 | Sale −$1,873,170 | 177,302 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 23,940 | $80.89 | Sale −$1,936,507 | 194,431 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 12,497 | $80.89 | Sale −$1,010,882 | 102,939 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 4, 2025 | Mar 6, 2025 | S | 65,063 | $80.89 | Sale −$5,262,946 | 510,648 | No | Form 4 |
| Atchison Rebecca Lynn | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 5,200 | $85.47 | Sale −$444,444 | 19,903 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mintz Andre L | Mar 1, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 598 | $0.00 | $0 | 598 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Feb 24, 2025 | Feb 25, 2025 | S | 1,000 | $87.96 | Sale −$87,960 | 17,241 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | M | 11,641 | $47.00 | $547,127 | 226,244 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | S | 26,130 | $88.82 | Sale −$2,320,867 | 200,114 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | M · derivative | 11,641 | $47.00 | $547,127 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Feb 21, 2025 | Feb 24, 2025 | S | 45,215 | $88.75 | Sale −$4,012,831 | 292,428 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Tyson Lynn Antipas | Feb 18, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | S | 5,482 | $91.61 | Sale −$502,206 | 11,663 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 5,123 | $106.12 | Sale −$543,653 | 218,371 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Dec 12, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 10,428 | $106.42 | Sale −$1,109,748 | 337,643 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Dec 11, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 7,168 | $0.00 | Sale −$0 | 348,071 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 4,178 | $106.00 | Sale −$442,868 | 223,494 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Dec 10, 2024 | Dec 12, 2024 | S | 8,559 | $106.00 | Sale −$907,254 | 340,903 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 9,155 | $106.76 | Sale −$977,388 | 35,364 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 2,243 | $106.83 | Sale −$239,620 | 33,121 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 26, 2024 | Nov 27, 2024 | S | 30,229 | $106.76 | Sale −$3,227,248 | 2,892 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Nov 22, 2024 | Nov 25, 2024 | S | 548 | $104.95 | Sale −$57,513 | 18,241 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanChief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | S | 476 | $98.17 | Sale −$46,729 | 214,603 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 18, 2024 | S | 40,233 | $96.43 | Sale −$3,879,668 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 14, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 64,617 | $98.71 | Sale −$6,378,344 | 40,233 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 75,359 | $103.40 | Sale −$7,792,121 | 104,850 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 12, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 49,307 | $101.61 | Sale −$5,010,084 | 180,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Nov 11, 2024 | Nov 13, 2024 | S | 50,693 | $102.77 | Sale −$5,209,720 | 229,516 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 12, 2024 | Sep 12, 2024 | S | 1,428 | $71.93 | Sale −$102,716 | 227,672 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 517 | $70.86 | Sale −$36,635 | 61,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 30, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | S | 36,254 | $74.10 | Sale −$2,686,421 | 280,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 29, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | S | 21,327 | $73.87 | Sale −$1,575,425 | 316,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 28, 2024 | Aug 30, 2024 | S | 37,045 | $73.68 | Sale −$2,729,476 | 337,790 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Aug 28, 2024 | Aug 29, 2024 | S | 1,013 | $73.97 | Sale −$74,932 | 18,789 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 27, 2024 | Aug 28, 2024 | S | 22,867 | $74.35 | Sale −$1,700,161 | 374,835 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 26, 2024 | Aug 28, 2024 | S | 28,005 | $75.25 | Sale −$2,107,376 | 397,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 23, 2024 | Aug 26, 2024 | S | 31,888 | $74.70 | Sale −$2,382,034 | 425,707 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 22, 2024 | Aug 26, 2024 | S | 22,614 | $72.86 | Sale −$1,647,656 | 457,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Aug 21, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | S | 14,601 | $72.51 | Sale −$1,058,719 | 206,883 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 21, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | S | 29,399 | $72.66 | Sale −$2,136,131 | 480,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 20, 2024 | Aug 22, 2024 | S | 22,866 | $72.77 | Sale −$1,663,959 | 509,608 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 20, 2024 | S | 24,836 | $72.49 | Sale −$1,800,362 | 532,474 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 20, 2024 | S | 22,899 | $71.79 | Sale −$1,643,919 | 557,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanEVP, Strategy & Emerging Bus. | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 16, 2024 | S | 11,000 | $71.64 | Sale −$788,040 | 215,079 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Aug 14, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | S | 3,597 | $69.00 | Sale −$248,193 | 61,647 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Aug 13, 2024 | Aug 14, 2024 | S | 3,903 | $69.52 | Sale −$271,337 | 65,244 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Jul 11, 2024 | Jul 11, 2024 | S | 1,953 | $65.00 | Sale −$126,945 | 115,436 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanEVP, Strategy & Emerging Bus. | Jun 27, 2024 | Jun 27, 2024 | S | 11,000 | $60.00 | Sale −$660,000 | 226,079 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 17, 20244/A | S | 3,440 | $61.07 | Sale −$210,081 | 233,221 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 17, 20244/A | S | 2,815 | $60.26 | Sale −$169,632 | 236,661 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 17, 20244/A | S | 1,166 | $61.26 | Sale −$71,429 | 239,476 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 28,194 | $61.30 | Sale −$1,728,292 | 580,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Taylor Margaret | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | A | 3,520 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,649 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | A | 3,520 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,802 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | A | 3,857 | $0.00 | $0 | 44,519 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | S | 2,715 | $60.31 | Sale −$163,742 | 349,462 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Hooley Stephen C | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | A | 3,520 | $0.00 | $0 | 18,445 | No | Form 4 |
| Tyson Lynn Antipas | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | A | 3,520 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,145 | No | Form 4 |
| Atchison Rebecca Lynn | Jun 11, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | A | 3,520 | $0.00 | $0 | 25,103 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | S | 29,590 | $61.24 | Sale −$1,812,092 | 608,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | S | 598 | $61.26 | Sale −$36,633 | 420,171 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | S | 3,537 | $61.26 | Sale −$216,677 | 352,177 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Jun 7, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | S | 34,825 | $61.24 | Sale −$2,132,683 | 637,993 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 10, 2024 | S | 34,434 | $61.63 | Sale −$2,122,167 | 672,818 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | S | 13,932 | $61.08 | Sale −$850,967 | 707,252 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | Jun 4, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | S | 1,015 | $61.00 | Sale −$61,915 | 721,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | May 31, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | S | 1,843 | $61.05 | Sale −$112,515 | 722,199 | No | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | May 31, 2024 | Jun 4, 2024 | S | 7,800 | $59.93 | Sale −$467,454 | 355,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | May 30, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | S | 26,272 | $61.40 | Sale −$1,613,101 | 724,042 | No | Form 4 |
| Diehl Jeffrey T | May 29, 2024 | May 31, 2024 | S | 27,248 | $62.51 | Sale −$1,703,272 | 750,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | May 22, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | S | 848 | $63.47 | Sale −$53,823 | 16,282 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | May 14, 2024 | May 15, 2024 | S | 246 | $61.79 | Sale −$15,200 | 69,147 | No | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Apr 19, 2024 | Apr 19, 2024 | S | 9,000 | $50.10 | Sale −$450,900 | 363,754 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 8,820 | $49.58 | Sale −$437,296 | 575,711 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 3,725 | $49.58 | Sale −$184,686 | 200,459 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 3,020 | $49.57 | Sale −$149,701 | 240,642 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 5,640 | $50.10 | Sale −$282,564 | 619,554 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 2,382 | $50.10 | Sale −$119,338 | 218,976 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Price JonathanEVP, Strategy & Emerging Bus. | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 1,752 | $50.10 | Sale −$87,775 | 237,079 | No | Form 4/A |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 2,453 | $50.10 | Sale −$122,895 | 221,484 | No | Form 4/A |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 741 | $50.10 | Sale −$37,124 | 117,389 | No | Form 4/A |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 13, 2024 | Mar 20, 20244/A | S | 2,369 | $50.10 | Sale −$118,687 | 243,662 | Yes | Form 4/A |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 101,778 | $0.00 | $0 | 523,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 50,889 | $0.00 | $0 | 574,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 50,889 | $0.00 | $0 | 625,194 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 29,998 | $0.00 | $0 | 191,360 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 14,999 | $0.00 | $0 | 206,359 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 14,999 | $0.00 | $0 | 221,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanEVP, Strategy & Emerging Bus. | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 42,854 | $0.00 | $0 | 200,872 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanEVP, Strategy & Emerging Bus. | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 21,427 | $0.00 | $0 | 222,299 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanEVP, Strategy & Emerging Bus. | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 21,427 | $0.00 | $0 | 243,726 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 34,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 193,904 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 17,410 | $0.00 | $0 | 211,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 17,409 | $0.00 | $0 | 228,723 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 53,568 | $0.00 | $0 | 302,146 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 26,784 | $0.00 | $0 | 328,930 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 26,784 | $0.00 | $0 | 355,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 21,427 | $0.00 | $0 | 101,489 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 10,714 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 10,713 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,916 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 34,819 | $0.00 | $0 | 211,212 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 17,410 | $0.00 | $0 | 228,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 17,409 | $0.00 | $0 | 246,031 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 13,928 | $0.00 | $0 | 55,465 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 6,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 62,429 | No | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 7, 2024 | Mar 20, 2024 | A | 6,964 | $0.00 | $0 | 69,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Mar 15, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | S | 9,000 | $48.49 | Sale −$436,410 | 372,754 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Mar 11, 2024 | Mar 12, 2024 | S | 689 | $48.75 | Sale −$33,589 | 420,769 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 4,437 | $46.50 | Sale −$206,321 | 248,578 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 10,789 | $46.49 | Sale −$501,581 | 80,062 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 18,460 | $46.49 | Sale −$858,205 | 161,362 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 12,342 | $46.49 | Sale −$573,780 | 176,393 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 22,624 | $46.49 | Sale −$1,051,790 | 421,638 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Kerr Michael SGeneral Counsel | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 1,082 | $46.01 | Sale −$49,783 | 41,537 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 5,806 | $46.01 | Sale −$267,134 | 159,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Price JonathanEVP, Strategy & Emerging Bus. | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 5,360 | $46.01 | Sale −$246,614 | 158,018 | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 2,904 | $46.01 | Sale −$133,613 | 253,015 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 3,533 | $46.01 | Sale −$162,553 | 90,851 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 8,594 | $46.01 | Sale −$395,410 | 179,822 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 6,789 | $46.01 | Sale −$312,362 | 188,735 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Mar 4, 2024 | Mar 6, 2024 | S | 29,149 | $46.01 | Sale −$1,341,145 | 444,262 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Feb 22, 2024 | Feb 23, 2024 | S | 1,040 | $44.81 | Sale −$46,602 | 17,130 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 9, 2024 | M | 33,767 | $35.80 | $1,208,859 | 507,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 9, 2024 | S | 33,767 | $42.93 | Sale −$1,449,617 | 473,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 7, 2024 | Feb 9, 2024 | M | 45,000 | $35.80 | $1,611,000 | 518,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 7, 2024 | Feb 9, 2024 | S | 45,000 | $41.76 | Sale −$1,879,200 | 473,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 7, 2024 | Feb 9, 2024 | M · derivative | 45,000 | $35.80 | $1,611,000 | 33,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 7, 2024 | Feb 9, 2024 | M · derivative | 33,767 | $35.80 | $1,208,859 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | M | 45,000 | $35.80 | $1,611,000 | 518,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | S | 45,000 | $41.09 | Sale −$1,849,050 | 473,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 45,000 | $35.80 | $1,611,000 | 78,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | M | 46,937 | $35.80 | $1,680,345 | 520,348 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | S | 46,937 | $42.20 | Sale −$1,980,741 | 473,411 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Feb 2, 2024 | Feb 6, 2024 | M · derivative | 46,937 | $35.80 | $1,680,345 | 123,767 | No | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M | 6,352 | $35.80 | $227,402 | 511,121 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | S | 6,352 | $45.00 | Sale −$285,840 | 473,411 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Jan 23, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,352 | $35.80 | $227,402 | 170,704 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M | 7,674 | $35.80 | $274,729 | 512,443 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | S | 7,674 | $45.00 | Sale −$345,330 | 504,769 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Flake Matthew PChief Executive Officer | Jan 22, 2024 | Jan 24, 2024 | M · derivative | 7,674 | $35.80 | $274,729 | 177,056 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | M | 25,397 | $35.80 | $909,213 | 221,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | S | 25,397 | $42.92 | Sale −$1,090,039 | 188,416 | No | Form 4 |
| Breeden John EChief Operating Officer | Dec 21, 2023 | Dec 22, 2023 | M · derivative | 25,397 | $35.80 | $909,213 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Dec 14, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | S | 1,184 | $41.18 | Sale −$48,757 | 255,919 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | M | 3,646 | $35.05 | $127,792 | 103,601 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | S | 3,646 | $40.00 | Sale −$145,840 | 94,384 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Rutledge Kimberly AnneChief People Officer | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | M · derivative | 3,646 | $35.05 | $127,792 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | S | 1,126 | $40.00 | Sale −$45,040 | 18,170 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | S | 1,083 | $38.31 | Sale −$41,490 | 265,608 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | S | 7,007 | $38.31 | Sale −$268,438 | 258,601 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | S | 1,498 | $38.31 | Sale −$57,388 | 257,103 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 12, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 6,385 | $37.28 | Sale −$238,033 | 195,524 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Volanoski Michael A.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 2,915 | $37.78 | Sale −$110,129 | 201,909 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Coleman Kirk LPresident | Feb 11, 2023 | Dec 13, 2023 | S | 5,296 | $37.78 | Sale −$200,083 | 266,691 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 570 | $37.78 | Sale −$21,535 | 421,458 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Dec 11, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | S | 741 | $37.78 | Sale −$27,995 | 164,891 | No | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | G | 87,499 | $0.00 | $0 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Dec 8, 2023 | Dec 12, 2023 | G | 87,499 | $0.00 | $0 | 422,028 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | S | 400 | $36.53 | Sale −$14,612 | 165,632 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Mehok David JChief Financial Officer | Nov 29, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | S | 400 | $36.39 | Sale −$14,556 | 166,032 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Offerdahl James | Nov 22, 2023 | Nov 27, 2023 | S | 493 | $35.20 | Sale −$17,354 | 19,296 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Nov 13, 2023 | Nov 14, 2023 | S | 22,300 | $33.58 | Sale −$748,834 | 381,754 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Seale R. H. | Oct 13, 2023 | Oct 17, 2023 | S | 22,300 | $32.13 | Sale −$716,499 | 404,054 | Yes | Form 4 |