REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
- Market cap
- $2.71B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $17.86
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Industrials
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Industrial Distribution
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-03
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teich Andrew C | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | A | 944 | $17.96 | $16,954 | 362,301.63 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Oct 1 | Oct 5 | A | 1,811 | $17.96 | $32,526 | 126,680 | No | Form 4 |
| Harrison Shane RSVP, CFO | Sep 1 | Sep 3 | A | 51,203 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Mehta Amit AshvinSVP, Strategy & Business Ops | Aug 17 | Aug 18 | P | 10,928.4 | $20.68 | Purchase +$225,999 | 57,362.4 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident and CEO | Aug 14 | Aug 17 | P | 15,000 | $20.46 | Purchase +$306,900 | 338,573 | No | Form 4 |
| Foster Joshua PeterSVP, GC & Corp Sec | Aug 14 | Aug 17 | P | 15,317 | $20.58 | Purchase +$315,224 | 183,509 | No | Form 4 |
| Campelli Andrew | Aug 13 | Aug 14 | A | 6,407 | $0.00 | $0 | 6,407 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident and CEO | Aug 3 | Aug 5 | A | 45,125 | $0.00 | $0 | 323,573 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | D · derivative | 149,550 | not reported | not reported | 348,950 | No | Form 4 |
| Kutz JeffreyChief Accounting Officer | Jul 7 | Jul 9 | F | 2,466 | $32.14 | $79,257 | 36,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | A | 4,834 | $31.55 | $152,513 | 359,676.63 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | A | 1,010 | $31.55 | $31,866 | 123,188 | No | Form 4 |
| Deninger Paul F | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,294 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 354,842.63 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 122,178 | No | Form 4 |
| Stroup John S | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,468 | No | Form 4 |
| Sleeper Nathan K | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 5,468 | No | Form 4 |
| Wienbar Sharon L | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 86,023 | No | Form 4 |
| Hostetler Cynthia Lynn | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,778 | No | Form 4 |
| Richardson Nina | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 63,354 | No | Form 4 |
| Kushner Brian | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,039 | No | Form 4 |
| Yusuf Kareem | Jun 3 | Jun 5 | A | 5,468 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,403 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | May 15 | May 19 | F | 1,944 | $29.22 | $56,804 | 166,706 | No | Form 4 |
| Richardson Nina | Aug 12, 2025 | Apr 10 | S | 2,789 | $29.67 | Sale −$82,750 | 57,886 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | A | 4,442 | $34.33 | $152,494 | 349,374.63 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | A | 928 | $34.33 | $31,858 | 116,710 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 18 | Feb 20 | A | 82,530 | $0.00 | $0 | 849,645 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 22,286 | $35.99 | $802,073 | 767,115 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Feb 15 | Feb 18 | F | 10,862 | $35.99 | $390,923 | 168,550 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 14 | Feb 18 | F | 23,546 | $35.99 | $847,421 | 789,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 14 | Feb 18 | F | 5,813 | $35.99 | $209,210 | 218,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 14 | Feb 18 | F | 7,582 | $35.99 | $272,876 | 561,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 14 | Feb 18 | F | 2,418 | $35.99 | $87,024 | 307,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 504,466 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,024,155 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | F | 211,208 | $35.99 | $7,601,376 | 812,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 30,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 278,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 20,873 | $0.00 | $0 | 190,275 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 68,312 | $0.00 | $0 | 258,587 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | F | 34,874 | $35.99 | $1,255,115 | 223,713 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 30,615 | $0.00 | $0 | 499,342 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 115,606 | $0.00 | $0 | 614,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | F | 45,491 | $35.99 | $1,637,221 | 569,457 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 11,132 | $0.00 | $0 | 275,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 52,548 | $0.00 | $0 | 327,836 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | F | 17,950 | $35.99 | $646,021 | 309,886 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 27,831 | $0.00 | $0 | 179,412 | No | Form 4 |
| Kutz JeffreyChief Accounting Officer | Feb 13 | Feb 18 | A | 11,828 | $0.00 | $0 | 38,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Feb 12 | Feb 18 | F | 7,096 | $36.29 | $257,514 | 247,833 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 12 | Feb 18 | F | 5,879 | $36.29 | $213,349 | 169,402 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 12 | Feb 18 | F | 6,646 | $36.29 | $241,183 | 468,727 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 18 | F | 2,244 | $36.29 | $81,435 | 264,156 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Feb 12 | Feb 18 | F | 4,613 | $36.29 | $167,406 | 151,581 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 6,944 | $35.26 | $244,845 | 254,929 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 6,708 | $35.26 | $236,524 | 175,281 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 8,644 | $35.26 | $304,787 | 475,373 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 5 | Feb 9 | F | 2,602 | $35.26 | $91,747 | 266,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 4,312 | $35.36 | $152,472 | 344,932.63 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jan 1 | Jan 5 | A | 901 | $35.36 | $31,859 | 115,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Dec 14, 2025 | Dec 16, 2025 | F | 19,675 | $35.93 | $706,923 | 484,017 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M | 76,109 | $10.27 | $781,639 | 231,667 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | F | 49,678 | $35.35 | $1,756,117 | 181,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 76,109 | $10.27 | $781,639 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M | 81,818 | $10.27 | $840,271 | 315,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | F | 46,612 | $35.35 | $1,647,734 | 269,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Dec 10, 2025 | Dec 12, 2025 | M · derivative | 81,818 | $10.27 | $840,271 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 9, 2025 | F | 4,887 | $34.13 | $166,793 | 261,873 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2025 | Nov 18, 2025 | F | 2,333 | $32.08 | $74,843 | 156,194 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | P | 278,939 | $31.55 | Purchase +$8,800,525 | 14,672,673 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | P | 287,819 | $32.08 | Purchase +$9,233,234 | 14,960,492 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Nov 12, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | P | 400,000 | $32.02 | Purchase +$12,808,000 | 14,393,734 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Nov 11, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | P | 390,000 | $30.54 | Purchase +$11,910,600 | 13,993,734 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 13, 2025 | P | 333,000 | $30.69 | Purchase +$10,219,770 | 13,603,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Nov 10, 2025 | Nov 12, 2025 | P | 8,148.63 | $30.68 | Purchase +$250,000 | 340,620.63 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | A | 747 | $42.68 | $31,882 | 114,881 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | Sep 3, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | P | 228,573 | $33.63 | Purchase +$7,686,910 | 13,270,734 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 4, 2025 | P | 180,000 | $33.55 | Purchase +$6,039,000 | 13,042,161 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Aug 29, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | P | 29,460 | $34.01 | Purchase +$1,001,935 | 332,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Richardson Nina | Aug 26, 2025 | Aug 28, 2025 | S | 3,333 | $34.55 | Sale −$115,155 | 60,675 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 25, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | P | 12,327 | $33.95 | Purchase +$418,502 | 12,862,161 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 22, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | P | 14,037 | $32.68 | Purchase +$458,729 | 12,829,245 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 22, 2025 | Aug 26, 2025 | P | 20,589 | $33.90 | Purchase +$697,967 | 12,849,834 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | Aug 21, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | P | 250,000 | $32.16 | Purchase +$8,040,000 | 12,815,208 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | Aug 20, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | P | 297,000 | $31.94 | Purchase +$9,486,180 | 12,565,208 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | Aug 19, 2025 | Aug 21, 2025 | P | 135,641 | $32.41 | Purchase +$4,396,125 | 12,268,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 19, 2025 | F | 2,334 | $31.60 | $73,754 | 158,527 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | P | 111,000 | $31.66 | Purchase +$3,514,260 | 12,132,567 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 15, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | P | 339,863 | $31.42 | Purchase +$10,678,495 | 12,021,567 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 14, 2025 | Aug 18, 2025 | P | 203,161 | $31.89 | Purchase +$6,478,804 | 11,681,704 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | M | 35,398 | $24.39 | $863,357 | 190,534 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | S | 35,398 | $31.31 | Sale −$1,108,311 | 155,136 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 35,398 | $24.39 | $863,357 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | M | 38,053 | $24.39 | $928,113 | 266,259 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | F | 32,970 | $31.28 | $1,031,302 | 233,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 38,053 | $24.39 | $928,113 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 14, 2025 | S | 47,500 | $31.29 | Sale −$1,486,275 | 519,689 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | P | 91,417 | $30.03 | Purchase +$2,745,253 | 11,230,232 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | P | 216,432 | $30.94 | Purchase +$6,696,406 | 11,446,664 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 12, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | P | 31,879 | $31.49 | Purchase +$1,003,870 | 11,478,543 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 11, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | P | 457,508 | $27.34 | Purchase +$12,508,269 | 11,138,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Aug 9, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | F | 1,540 | $27.37 | $42,150 | 160,861 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Aug 8, 2025 | Aug 12, 2025 | P | 448,887 | $27.30 | Purchase +$12,254,615 | 10,681,307 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | M | 47,000 | $10.27 | $482,690 | 550,692 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | S | 47,000 | $28.00 | Sale −$1,316,000 | 503,692 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Jul 30, 2025 | Aug 1, 2025 | M · derivative | 47,000 | $10.27 | $482,690 | 107,989 | Yes | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | Jul 25, 2025 | Jul 25, 2025 | P | 4,477,919 | $22.33 | Purchase +$99,991,931 | 10,232,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Kutz JeffreyChief Accounting Officer | Jul 21, 2025 | Jul 23, 2025 | A | 26,970 | $0.00 | $0 | 26,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Richardson Nina | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 2,790 | $23.68 | Sale −$66,067 | 64,008 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jul 1, 2025 | Jul 3, 2025 | A | 1,360 | $22.51 | $30,614 | 114,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Kushner Brian | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,571 | No | Form 4 |
| Sleeper Nathan K | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Stroup John S | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 15,712 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Hostetler Cynthia Lynn | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 53,310 | No | Form 4 |
| Wienbar Sharon L | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 80,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Yusuf Kareem | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 35,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Deninger Paul F | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 74,826 | No | Form 4 |
| Richardson Nina | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 7,887 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jun 4, 2025 | Jun 6, 2025 | A | 4,457 | $0.00 | $0 | 303,012 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | May 22, 2025 | May 27, 2025 | P | 50,000 | $20.20 | Purchase +$1,010,000 | 298,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | May 15, 2025 | May 19, 2025 | F | 2,334 | $21.08 | $49,201 | 162,401 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | May 9, 2025 | May 9, 2025 | P | 5,754,501 | $17.38 | Purchase +$100,013,227 | 5,754,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 8,787 | $17.71 | $155,618 | 248,555 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Apr 1, 2025 | Apr 3, 2025 | A | 1,729 | $17.71 | $30,621 | 104,887 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Feb 26, 2025 | Feb 28, 2025 | P | 18,154 | $19.29 | Purchase +$350,191 | 239,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 22,199 | $21.97 | $487,712 | 567,189 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Feb 15, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 16,665 | $21.97 | $366,130 | 164,735 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 2,133 | $21.97 | $46,862 | 228,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 5,813 | $21.97 | $127,712 | 154,784 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 2,383 | $21.97 | $52,355 | 57,428 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 7,582 | $21.97 | $166,577 | 503,692 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 14, 2025 | Feb 19, 2025 | F | 23,458 | $21.97 | $515,372 | 589,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 50,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,575 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 138,185 | $0.00 | $0 | 266,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 27,637 | $0.00 | $0 | 229,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 34,546 | $0.00 | $0 | 159,742 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 46,061 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,400 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 12, 2025 | Feb 14, 2025 | A | 50,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 511,274 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 15,908 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,859 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | F | 12,663 | $21.82 | $276,307 | 125,196 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 12,237 | $0.00 | $0 | 206,595 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | F | 4,647 | $21.82 | $101,398 | 201,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 117,477 | $0.00 | $0 | 680,456 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | F | 67,610 | $21.82 | $1,475,250 | 612,846 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | A | 26,921 | $0.00 | $0 | 477,124 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 9, 2025 | Feb 11, 2025 | F | 16,517 | $21.82 | $360,401 | 460,607 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 6,726 | $21.89 | $147,232 | 121,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 4,399 | $21.89 | $96,294 | 59,811 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 7,039 | $21.89 | $154,084 | 77,908 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 8,725 | $21.89 | $190,990 | 450,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 5, 2025 | Feb 7, 2025 | F | 2,640 | $21.89 | $57,790 | 194,358 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 1,329 | $23.03 | $30,607 | 103,158 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 6, 2025 | A | 6,756 | $23.03 | $155,591 | 221,614 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Aug 15, 2024 | Jan 6, 2025 | F | 919 | $18.92 | $17,387 | 135,339 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Dec 5, 2024 | Dec 9, 2024 | F | 3,409 | $27.28 | $92,998 | 84,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | M | 30,000 | $10.27 | $308,100 | 488,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | M | 68,829 | $24.39 | $1,678,739 | 557,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | S | 98,829 | $26.16 | Sale −$2,585,367 | 458,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | M · derivative | 30,000 | $10.27 | $308,100 | 154,989 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Nov 20, 2024 | Nov 22, 2024 | M · derivative | 68,829 | $24.39 | $1,678,739 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Nov 18, 2024 | Nov 20, 2024 | S | 15,990 | $25.58 | Sale −$409,024 | 128,677 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Nov 15, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | F | 1,395 | $25.36 | $35,377 | 136,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 24,862 | $25.23 | Sale −$627,268 | 196,531 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Nov 13, 2024 | Nov 15, 2024 | S | 40,000 | $25.33 | Sale −$1,013,200 | 562,979 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings, L.P. | Oct 15, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | X · derivative | 1,500 | $1,000.00 | $1,500,000 | 498,500 | No | Form 4 |
| CD&R Channel Holdings, L.P. | Oct 15, 2024 | Oct 15, 2024 | X · derivative | 1,500 | $1,000.00 | $1,500,000 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 1,515 | $19.81 | $30,012 | 101,829 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Oct 1, 2024 | Oct 3, 2024 | A | 6,900 | $19.81 | $136,689 | 214,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Carlet MichaelChief Financial Officer | Aug 9, 2024 | Aug 13, 2024 | A | 10,570 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,653 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | Jul 26, 2024 | Jul 30, 2024 | A | 11,296 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,210 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 1,546 | $19.42 | $30,023 | 100,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jul 1, 2024 | Jul 3, 2024 | A | 2,592 | $19.42 | $50,337 | 207,958 | No | Form 4 |
| Stroup John S | Jun 20, 2024 | Jun 24, 2024 | A | 7,825 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Sleeper Nathan K | Jun 20, 2024 | Jun 24, 2024 | A | 7,825 | $0.00 | $0 | 7,825 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Jun 8, 2024 | Jun 11, 2024 | F | 66,001 | $20.58 | $1,358,301 | 366,964 | No | Form 4 |
| Hostetler Cynthia Lynn | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 45,423 | No | Form 4 |
| Fradin Roger | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Kushner Brian | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 56,684 | No | Form 4 |
| Deninger Paul F | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 66,939 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Richardson Nina | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 58,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,366 | No | Form 4 |
| Wienbar Sharon L | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 72,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Yusuf Kareem | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 6, 2024 | A | 7,600 | $0.00 | $0 | 28,048 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | May 21, 2024 | May 23, 2024 | S | 7,057 | $21.67 | Sale −$152,925 | 52,824 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | May 16, 2024 | May 20, 2024 | F | 5,079 | $21.82 | $110,824 | 59,881 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | May 14, 2024 | May 16, 2024 | S | 9,000 | $21.80 | Sale −$196,200 | 91,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Richardson Nina | May 9, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | S | 5,578 | $21.33 | Sale −$118,979 | 51,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | May 9, 2024 | May 13, 2024 | S | 3,310 | $21.46 | Sale −$71,033 | 64,960 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 1,351 | $22.19 | $29,979 | 100,168 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Apr 1, 2024 | Apr 3, 2024 | A | 1,323 | $22.19 | $29,357 | 197,766 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 18, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 19,816 | $21.91 | $434,169 | 602,979 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 18, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 4,969 | $21.91 | $108,871 | 458,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 18, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 5,931 | $21.91 | $129,948 | 432,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 18, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 2,901 | $21.91 | $63,561 | 144,208 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 18, 2024 | Feb 21, 2024 | F | 2,040 | $21.91 | $44,696 | 220,848 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 248,632 | $0.00 | $0 | 463,897 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 15, 2024 | Feb 20, 2024 | A | 159,124 | $0.00 | $0 | 622,795 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 23,458 | $19.90 | $466,814 | 463,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 8,671 | $19.90 | $172,553 | 438,896 | No | Form 4 |
| Huth Dana EdwardEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 4,766 | $19.90 | $94,843 | 156,049 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 5,813 | $19.90 | $115,679 | 147,109 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 7,582 | $19.90 | $150,882 | 215,265 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 3,447 | $19.90 | $68,595 | 222,888 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | Feb 14, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 2,383 | $19.90 | $47,422 | 68,270 | No | Form 4 |
| Geldmacher Jay LPresident and CEO | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 18,451 | $17.44 | $321,785 | 487,129 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 6,980 | $17.44 | $121,731 | 447,567 | No | Form 4 |
| Huth Dana EdwardEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 4,002 | $17.44 | $69,795 | 160,815 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 4,850 | $17.44 | $84,584 | 151,962 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 6,207 | $17.44 | $108,250 | 222,847 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 9, 2024 | Feb 15, 2024 | F | 2,999 | $17.44 | $52,303 | 225,488 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 64,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 229,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Beskid Tina MChief Accounting Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 29,394 | $0.00 | $0 | 70,653 | No | Form 4 |
| Huth Dana EdwardEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 44,091 | $0.00 | $0 | 164,817 | No | Form 4 |
| Kelly Stephen MontgomeryEVP, Chief HR Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 29,394 | $0.00 | $0 | 228,487 | No | Form 4 |
| Lane Jeannine JEVP, GC and Corp Sec | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 38,212 | $0.00 | $0 | 156,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 58,788 | $0.00 | $0 | 88,356 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Feb 5, 2024 | Feb 7, 2024 | A | 66,137 | $0.00 | $0 | 454,547 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 5, 2024 | A | 1,619 | $18.53 | $30,000 | 98,817 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 4, 2024 | A | 1,922 | $18.53 | $35,615 | 197,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | G | 18,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 392,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | G | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 390,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Trunzo Anthony LEVP, Chief Financial Officer | Dec 13, 2023 | Dec 15, 2023 | G | 2,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 388,410 | No | Form 4 |
| Huth Dana EdwardEVP, Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 7, 2023 | Dec 11, 2023 | A | 14,619 | $0.00 | $0 | 120,726 | No | Form 4 |
| Surran Thomas APresident Products & Solutions | Dec 5, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | A | 29,568 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,568 | No | Form 4 |
| Theodore Phillip L.President Products & Solutions | Nov 16, 2023 | Nov 20, 2023 | S | 20,000 | $16.45 | Sale −$329,000 | 149,855 | No | Form 4 |
| Lazar Jack R | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A | 1,864 | $16.10 | $30,010 | 97,198 | No | Form 4 |
| Teich Andrew C | Oct 2, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | A | 2,215 | $16.10 | $35,662 | 195,338 | No | Form 4 |
| Aarnes Robert BPresident, ADI | Sep 29, 2023 | Oct 3, 2023 | F | 1,934 | $16.10 | $31,137 | 164,387 | No | Form 4 |