RUNSunrun Inc.
- Market cap
- $1.83B
- as of 2026-10-23
- Latest close
- $7.58
- as of 2026-10-23
- Sector
- Technology
- as of 2026-10-24
- Industry
- Solar
- as of 2026-10-24
Cluster
No cluster in the last 90 days under the default rule (14d · ≥2 insiders · all roles).
Form 4 historysince 2023-10-10
Dashed line = amended filing (Form 4/A)
| Insider | Traded | Filed | Type | Shares | Price | Value | Owned after | 10b5-1 plan | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | S | 15,837 | $7.76 | Sale −$122,971 | 823,702 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | S | 24,335 | $7.76 | Sale −$188,939 | 1,087,200 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | S | 10,042 | $7.76 | Sale −$77,967 | 451,673 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | S | 16,734 | $7.76 | Sale −$129,931 | 386,532 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | G | 16,813 | $0.00 | $0 | 369,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | G | 16,813 | $0.00 | $0 | 390,918 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Oct 6 | Oct 7 | S | 1,771 | $7.77 | Sale −$13,753 | 88,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Aug 3 | Aug 4 | S | 50,000 | $9.96 | Sale −$498,000 | 367,405 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Jul 9 | Jul 9 | S | 3,278 | $12.17 | Sale −$39,893 | 90,033 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | S | 15,613 | $13.18 | Sale −$205,779 | 839,539 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | S | 23,985 | $13.19 | Sale −$316,362 | 1,111,535 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | S | 9,897 | $13.19 | Sale −$130,541 | 461,715 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | S | 16,495 | $13.19 | Sale −$217,569 | 420,318 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | G | 17,052 | $0.00 | $0 | 403,266 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | G | 17,052 | $0.00 | $0 | 374,105 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Jul 6 | Jul 7 | S | 1,747 | $13.17 | Sale −$23,008 | 93,311 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | A | 8,314 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,567,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jul 1 | Jul 2 | A | 8,314 | $0.00 | $0 | 417,405 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jul 1 | Jul 1 | S | 50,000 | $13.61 | Sale −$680,500 | 409,091 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Lontoh Sonita | Jun 11 | Jun 12 | S | 7,500 | $12.00 | Sale −$90,000 | 34,010 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 8 | Jun 9 | S | 2,030 | $13.39 | Sale −$27,182 | 438,781 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 8 | Jun 9 | G | 1,968 | $0.00 | $0 | 436,813 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 8 | Jun 9 | G | 1,968 | $0.00 | $0 | 359,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jun 1 | Jun 1 | S | 50,000 | $15.92 | Sale −$796,000 | 459,091 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | May 1 | May 4 | S | 50,000 | $12.89 | Sale −$644,500 | 507,947 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 10 | Apr 14 | A | 130,611 | $0.00 | $0 | 439,305 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Apr 10 | Apr 14 | A | 20,123 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,086 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 10 | Apr 14 | A | 148,026 | $0.00 | $0 | 855,152 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Apr 10 | Apr 14 | A | 201,238 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,135,520 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 10 | Apr 14 | A | 87,074 | $0.00 | $0 | 471,612 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Apr 9 | Apr 10 | S | 8,039 | $13.67 | Sale −$109,893 | 72,963 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 8 | S | 76,478 | $13.25 | Sale −$1,013,334 | 384,538 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 8 | S | 193,002 | $13.25 | Sale −$2,557,277 | 934,282 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 8 | S | 127,673 | $13.25 | Sale −$1,691,667 | 707,126 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 8 | S | 132,953 | $13.25 | Sale −$1,761,627 | 432,157 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 8 | G | 123,463 | $0.00 | $0 | 308,694 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 8 | G | 123,463 | $0.00 | $0 | 355,085 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Apr 6 | Apr 8 | S | 4,641 | $13.25 | Sale −$61,493 | 81,002 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Apr 1 | Apr 3 | S | 50,000 | $14.07 | Sale −$703,500 | 557,947 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 174/A | A | 220,667 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,134,870 | No | Form 4/A |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 174/A | A | 170,515 | $0.00 | $0 | 836,910 | No | Form 4/A |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 174/A | A | 90,271 | $0.00 | $0 | 463,021 | No | Form 4/A |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Feb 27 | Mar 174/A | A | 150,454 | $0.00 | $0 | 579,982 | No | Form 4/A |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | S | 450 | $11.99 | Sale −$5,396 | 607,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | S | 2,229 | $11.94 | Sale −$26,614 | 1,127,951 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | S | 1,412 | $11.98 | Sale −$16,916 | 568,151 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | G | 2,586 | $0.00 | $0 | 565,565 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | G | 2,586 | $0.00 | $0 | 231,622 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | S | 1,090 | $11.94 | Sale −$13,015 | 835,314 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Mar 6 | Mar 9 | S | 901 | $11.97 | Sale −$10,785 | 461,290 | No | Form 4 |
| Ferber Alan | Mar 3 | Mar 4 | P | 12,500 | $11.92 | Purchase +$149,000 | 77,134 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | S | 5,507 | $12.33 | Sale −$67,901 | 658,397 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 2 | Mar 3 | S | 50,000 | $12.72 | Sale −$636,000 | 608,397 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | A | 5,570 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,559,465 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Feb 27 | Mar 3 | A | 12,729 | $0.00 | $0 | 663,904 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 11 | Feb 12 | M | 250,600 | $5.08 | $1,273,048 | 1,742,739 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 11 | Feb 12 | S | 134,813 | $19.79 | Sale −$2,667,949 | 1,607,926 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 11 | Feb 12 | S | 29,031 | $20.72 | Sale −$601,522 | 1,578,895 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 11 | Feb 12 | G | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,553,895 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 11 | Feb 12 | M · derivative | 250,600 | $5.08 | $1,273,048 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Feb 2 | Feb 3 | S | 48,900 | $18.58 | Sale −$908,562 | 652,275 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Feb 2 | Feb 3 | S | 1,100 | $19.26 | Sale −$21,186 | 651,175 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Jan 9 | Jan 12 | S | 1,630 | $18.55 | Sale −$30,237 | 85,643 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | S | 1,201 | $17.80 | Sale −$21,378 | 87,273 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | S | 4,430 | $17.80 | Sale −$78,854 | 355,489 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | S | 8,754 | $17.80 | Sale −$155,821 | 864,946 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | S | 7,190 | $17.80 | Sale −$127,982 | 405,518 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | G | 10,858 | $0.00 | $0 | 394,660 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | G | 10,858 | $0.00 | $0 | 222,355 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 6 | Jan 7 | S | 6,119 | $17.80 | Sale −$108,918 | 639,110 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | S | 50,000 | $19.28 | Sale −$964,000 | 701,175 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Trinta John | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 9,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 29,017 | No | Form 4 |
| August-deWilde Katherine | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 9,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 9,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Dach Leslie A | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 9,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 112,629 | No | Form 4 |
| Ferber Alan | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 9,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 64,634 | No | Form 4 |
| Lontoh Sonita | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 9,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 51,197 | No | Form 4 |
| Cornelius Craig | Jan 2 | Jan 6 | A | 9,687 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,070 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M | 50,000 | $5.08 | $254,000 | 1,524,926 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | S | 32,787 | $20.00 | Sale −$655,740 | 1,492,139 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 22, 2025 | Dec 22, 2025 | M · derivative | 50,000 | $5.08 | $254,000 | 250,600 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 2,890 | $17.80 | Sale −$51,442 | 873,700 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 451 | $17.79 | Sale −$8,023 | 751,175 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 2,007 | $17.79 | Sale −$35,705 | 414,699 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | G | 1,991 | $0.00 | $0 | 412,708 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | G | 1,991 | $0.00 | $0 | 211,497 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 2,371 | $17.79 | Sale −$42,180 | 645,229 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Dec 8, 2025 | Dec 10, 2025 | S | 1,870 | $17.80 | Sale −$33,286 | 359,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | M | 200,000 | $5.08 | $1,016,000 | 1,608,182 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | S | 133,256 | $18.11 | Sale −$2,413,266 | 1,474,926 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 5, 2025 | Dec 8, 2025 | M · derivative | 200,000 | $5.08 | $1,016,000 | 300,600 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Dec 1, 2025 | Dec 2, 2025 | S | 50,000 | $19.57 | Sale −$978,500 | 751,626 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Nov 13, 2025 | Nov 14, 2025 | S | 6,329 | $19.22 | Sale −$121,643 | 88,474 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Cornelius Craig | Nov 6, 2025 | Nov 10, 2025 | A | 1,383 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,383 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Nov 3, 2025 | Nov 5, 2025 | S | 50,000 | $20.41 | Sale −$1,020,500 | 800,482 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Oct 15, 2025 | Oct 17, 2025 | S | 4,475 | $21.71 | Sale −$97,152 | 361,789 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Oct 9, 2025 | Oct 14, 2025 | S | 21,037 | $20.25 | Sale −$425,999 | 366,264 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Oct 8, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 1,526 | $19.75 | Sale −$30,139 | 387,301 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | M | 1,785 | $6.28 | $11,210 | 649,385 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | M | 10,708 | $9.46 | $101,298 | 660,093 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 12,493 | $20.02 | Sale −$250,110 | 647,600 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | M · derivative | 1,785 | $6.28 | $11,210 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 7, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | M · derivative | 10,708 | $9.46 | $101,298 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 1,005 | $19.34 | Sale −$19,437 | 94,803 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 8,134 | $19.34 | Sale −$157,312 | 647,600 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 4,440 | $19.34 | Sale −$85,870 | 388,827 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 9,055 | $19.35 | Sale −$175,214 | 424,606 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | G | 8,991 | $0.00 | $0 | 415,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | G | 8,991 | $0.00 | $0 | 209,506 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Oct 6, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | S | 11,699 | $19.34 | Sale −$226,259 | 876,590 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Apr 10, 2025 | Oct 8, 2025 | A | 39,393 | $0.00 | $0 | 95,808 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M | 4,881 | $6.28 | $30,653 | 681,348 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 25,614 | $20.00 | Sale −$512,280 | 655,734 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | M · derivative | 4,881 | $6.28 | $30,653 | 1,785 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 20,426 | $19.35 | Sale −$395,243 | 393,267 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 25,708 | $18.95 | Sale −$487,167 | 874,774 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Oct 1, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 24,292 | $19.69 | Sale −$478,309 | 850,482 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Sep 8, 2025 | Oct 3, 2025 | S | 50,000 | $17.44 | Sale −$872,000 | 900,482 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 3,142 | $16.93 | Sale −$53,194 | 888,289 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 1,433 | $16.93 | Sale −$24,261 | 413,693 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 2,180 | $16.93 | Sale −$36,907 | 435,479 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | G | 1,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 433,661 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | G | 1,818 | $0.00 | $0 | 200,515 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 2,577 | $16.92 | Sale −$43,603 | 676,467 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Sep 8, 2025 | Sep 10, 2025 | S | 490 | $16.92 | Sale −$8,291 | 950,482 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Sep 2, 2025 | Sep 3, 2025 | S | 1,809 | $15.76 | Sale −$28,510 | 891,431 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Aug 26, 2025 | Aug 28, 2025 | S | 7,077 | $16.75 | Sale −$118,540 | 415,126 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Aug 18, 2025 | Aug 20, 2025 | S | 17,417 | $16.25 | Sale −$283,026 | 422,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Ferber Alan | Aug 13, 2025 | Aug 15, 2025 | S | 10,927 | $11.24 | Sale −$122,819 | 54,947 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 3,668 | $10.80 | Sale −$39,614 | 439,620 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 8,909 | $10.80 | Sale −$96,217 | 446,797 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | G | 9,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 437,659 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | G | 9,138 | $0.00 | $0 | 198,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 11,509 | $10.80 | Sale −$124,297 | 893,240 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 8,010 | $10.81 | Sale −$86,588 | 679,044 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Jul 7, 2025 | Jul 9, 2025 | S | 988 | $10.80 | Sale −$10,670 | 56,415 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 2,981 | $8.23 | Sale −$24,534 | 904,749 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 1,359 | $8.23 | Sale −$11,185 | 443,288 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 464 | $8.23 | Sale −$3,819 | 950,972 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 2,447 | $8.23 | Sale −$20,139 | 687,054 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | S | 1,604 | $8.23 | Sale −$13,201 | 458,100 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | G | 2,394 | $0.00 | $0 | 455,706 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 6, 2025 | Jun 10, 2025 | G | 2,394 | $0.00 | $0 | 189,559 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jun 2, 2025 | Jun 3, 2025 | S | 1,885 | $7.09 | Sale −$13,365 | 907,730 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | May 12, 2025 | May 13, 2025 | P | 50,000 | $10.87 | Purchase +$543,500 | 1,408,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 153,409 | $0.00 | $0 | 444,647 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 375,000 | $0.00 | $0 | 909,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 255,681 | $0.00 | $0 | 458,267 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 10, 2025 | Apr 14, 2025 | A | 289,772 | $0.00 | $0 | 689,501 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | S | 31,197 | $6.74 | Sale −$210,268 | 534,615 | No | Form 4 |
| Barak MariaChief Accounting Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | S | 2,729 | $6.73 | Sale −$18,366 | 54,875 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | S | 9,942 | $6.74 | Sale −$67,009 | 291,238 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | S | 19,343 | $6.74 | Sale −$130,372 | 399,729 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | S | 16,927 | $6.74 | Sale −$114,088 | 231,279 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | G | 28,693 | $0.00 | $0 | 202,586 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 7, 2025 | Apr 8, 2025 | G | 28,693 | $0.00 | $0 | 187,165 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M | 3,513 | $5.08 | $17,846 | 950,292 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 13, 2025 | Mar 14, 2025 | M · derivative | 3,513 | $5.08 | $17,846 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | S | 1,484 | $6.65 | Sale −$9,869 | 250,719 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | G | 2,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 248,206 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | G | 2,513 | $0.00 | $0 | 158,472 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | S | 1,642 | $6.65 | Sale −$10,919 | 419,072 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | S | 1,544 | $6.65 | Sale −$10,268 | 946,779 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | S | 2,046 | $6.65 | Sale −$13,606 | 565,812 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Mar 6, 2025 | Mar 7, 2025 | S | 1,686 | $6.64 | Sale −$11,195 | 301,180 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 5,785 | $6.36 | Sale −$36,793 | 948,323 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 4,292 | $6.36 | Sale −$27,297 | 258,465 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | G | 6,262 | $0.00 | $0 | 252,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | G | 6,262 | $0.00 | $0 | 155,959 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 4,818 | $6.36 | Sale −$30,642 | 567,858 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 1,303 | $6.36 | Sale −$8,287 | 302,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 1,068 | $6.36 | Sale −$6,792 | 420,714 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 12,355 | $0.00 | $0 | 954,108 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 10,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 262,757 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | S | 1,295 | $7.35 | Sale −$9,518 | 559,026 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 13,650 | $0.00 | $0 | 572,676 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 2,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 304,169 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 4, 2025 | A | 3,290 | $0.00 | $0 | 421,782 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Mar 3, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | P | 150,000 | $6.80 | Purchase +$1,020,000 | 1,358,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 28, 2025 | Mar 3, 2025 | A | 5,405 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,208,182 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Feb 19, 2025 | Feb 20, 2025 | S | 50,000 | $9.10 | Sale −$455,000 | 941,753 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jan 17, 2025 | Jan 21, 2025 | S | 50,000 | $9.59 | Sale −$479,500 | 991,753 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | S | 3,734 | $11.18 | Sale −$41,746 | 257,969 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | G | 5,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 252,203 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | G | 5,766 | $0.00 | $0 | 149,697 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | S | 2,968 | $11.18 | Sale −$33,182 | 418,492 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | S | 4,350 | $11.18 | Sale −$48,633 | 560,321 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Jan 6, 2025 | Jan 7, 2025 | S | 2,012 | $11.18 | Sale −$22,494 | 301,389 | No | Form 4 |
| August-deWilde Katherine | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 17,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 17,357 | No | Form 4 |
| Dach Leslie A | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 17,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 102,942 | No | Form 4 |
| Ferber Alan | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 17,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 65,874 | No | Form 4 |
| Lontoh Sonita | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 17,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 41,510 | No | Form 4 |
| Talreja Manjula | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 17,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 39,278 | No | Form 4 |
| Trinta John | Jan 2, 2025 | Jan 3, 2025 | A | 17,357 | $0.00 | $0 | 19,330 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Dec 19, 2024 | Dec 19, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $9.42 | Sale −$471,000 | 1,041,753 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 2,030 | $10.34 | Sale −$20,990 | 263,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | G | 1,968 | $0.00 | $0 | 261,703 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | G | 1,968 | $0.00 | $0 | 143,931 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 2,406 | $10.34 | Sale −$24,878 | 421,460 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 1,837 | $10.35 | Sale −$19,013 | 1,091,753 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 2,931 | $10.34 | Sale −$30,307 | 564,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Dec 6, 2024 | Dec 10, 2024 | S | 2,235 | $10.34 | Sale −$23,110 | 303,401 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Dec 2, 2024 | Dec 3, 2024 | S | 1,766 | $11.66 | Sale −$20,592 | 567,602 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Nov 19, 2024 | Nov 19, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $9.94 | Sale −$497,000 | 1,092,446 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Trinta John | Oct 31, 2024 | Nov 4, 2024 | A | 1,973 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,973 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Oct 18, 2024 | Oct 18, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $14.60 | Sale −$730,000 | 1,142,446 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | S | 4,869 | $16.35 | Sale −$79,608 | 269,393 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | G | 4,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 264,762 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | G | 4,631 | $0.00 | $0 | 141,963 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | S | 4,017 | $16.35 | Sale −$65,678 | 423,866 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | S | 6,415 | $16.34 | Sale −$104,821 | 569,368 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Oct 7, 2024 | Oct 7, 2024 | S | 2,624 | $16.35 | Sale −$42,902 | 305,636 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | S | 46,311 | $20.13 | Sale −$932,240 | 1,196,135 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Sep 19, 2024 | Sep 19, 2024 | S | 3,689 | $20.97 | Sale −$77,358 | 1,192,446 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Sep 11, 2024 | Sep 11, 2024 | S | 4,646 | $18.01 | Sale −$83,674 | 1,202,777 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | S | 2,141 | $18.23 | Sale −$39,030 | 276,119 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | G | 1,857 | $0.00 | $0 | 274,262 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | G | 1,857 | $0.00 | $0 | 137,332 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | S | 2,537 | $18.23 | Sale −$46,250 | 427,883 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | S | 1,937 | $18.23 | Sale −$35,312 | 1,242,446 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | S | 3,410 | $18.23 | Sale −$62,164 | 575,783 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Sep 6, 2024 | Sep 10, 2024 | S | 2,357 | $18.23 | Sale −$42,968 | 308,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 4, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 9,694 | $9.81 | $95,098 | 287,954 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 4, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | S | 9,694 | $19.75 | Sale −$191,457 | 278,260 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 4, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 9,694 | $9.81 | $95,098 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | S | 2,148 | $18.79 | Sale −$40,361 | 579,193 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 10,750 | $9.17 | $98,578 | 289,010 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 4,108 | $7.27 | $29,865 | 293,118 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 6,825 | $8.05 | $54,941 | 299,943 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M | 14,967 | $9.81 | $146,826 | 314,910 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | S | 36,650 | $20.06 | Sale −$735,199 | 278,260 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 10,750 | $9.17 | $98,578 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 4,108 | $7.27 | $29,865 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 6,825 | $8.05 | $54,941 | 12,082 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Sep 3, 2024 | Sep 4, 2024 | M · derivative | 14,967 | $9.81 | $146,826 | 9,694 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 20, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $19.50 | Sale −$975,000 | 1,244,383 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Risk Gerald Alan | Aug 19, 2024 | Aug 20, 2024 | S | 9,045 | $20.04 | Sale −$181,262 | 334,761 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Aug 16, 2024 | Aug 20, 2024 | G | 12,909 | $0.00 | $0 | 430,420 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Aug 7, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | M | 22,004 | $9.81 | $215,859 | 334,778 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Aug 7, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | S | 24,161 | $19.24 | Sale −$464,858 | 310,617 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Aug 7, 2024 | Aug 9, 2024 | M · derivative | 22,004 | $9.81 | $215,859 | 8,823 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jul 19, 2024 | Jul 22, 2024 | S | 49,400 | $16.92 | Sale −$835,848 | 1,294,983 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jul 19, 2024 | Jul 22, 2024 | S | 600 | $17.34 | Sale −$10,404 | 1,294,383 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | S | 4,662 | $12.62 | Sale −$58,834 | 283,098 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | G | 4,838 | $0.00 | $0 | 278,260 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | G | 4,838 | $0.00 | $0 | 135,475 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | S | 3,855 | $12.62 | Sale −$48,650 | 443,329 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | S | 5,569 | $12.62 | Sale −$70,281 | 581,341 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Jul 8, 2024 | Jul 9, 2024 | S | 2,513 | $12.61 | Sale −$31,689 | 312,774 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jun 20, 2024 | Jun 21, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $12.11 | Sale −$605,500 | 1,344,383 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Jun 12, 2024 | Jun 14, 2024 | S | 44,646 | $15.91 | Sale −$710,318 | 1,207,423 | Yes | Form 4 |
| August-deWilde Katherine | Jun 10, 2024 | Jun 12, 2024 | S | 23,584 | $13.74 | Sale −$324,044 | 89,948 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 1,891 | $14.44 | Sale −$27,306 | 1,394,383 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 2,092 | $14.43 | Sale −$30,188 | 288,448 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | G | 1,906 | $0.00 | $0 | 287,760 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | G | 1,906 | $0.00 | $0 | 130,637 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Pres. & Chief Revenue Officer | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 2,486 | $14.43 | Sale −$35,873 | 447,184 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 3,017 | $14.45 | Sale −$43,596 | 586,910 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Jun 6, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 2,299 | $14.44 | Sale −$33,198 | 315,287 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Jun 5, 2024 | Jun 7, 2024 | S | 50,000 | $14.06 | Sale −$703,000 | 1,395,297 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | S | 9,248 | $15.00 | Sale −$138,720 | 1,252,069 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | May 31, 2024 | Jun 3, 2024 | S | 1,741 | $14.86 | Sale −$25,871 | 589,927 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 15, 2024 | M | 230,988 | $5.88 | $1,358,209 | 1,434,237 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 15, 2024 | S | 170,584 | $11.94 | Sale −$2,036,773 | 1,263,653 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 15, 2024 | S | 2,336 | $12.59 | Sale −$29,410 | 1,261,317 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Apr 11, 2024 | Apr 15, 2024 | M · derivative | 230,988 | $5.88 | $1,358,209 | not reported | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | A | 144,477 | $0.00 | $0 | 290,540 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | A | 163,741 | $0.00 | $0 | 447,513 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | A | 211,900 | $0.00 | $0 | 591,668 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 10, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | A | 86,686 | $0.00 | $0 | 315,429 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | S | 17,440 | $12.07 | Sale −$210,501 | 163,734 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | G | 17,671 | $0.00 | $0 | 146,063 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | G | 17,671 | $0.00 | $0 | 128,731 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | S | 14,945 | $12.07 | Sale −$180,386 | 283,772 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | S | 22,549 | $12.07 | Sale −$272,166 | 379,768 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Apr 8, 2024 | Apr 10, 2024 | S | 10,176 | $12.07 | Sale −$122,824 | 228,743 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | M | 145,988 | $5.88 | $858,409 | 1,545,798 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | F | 100,501 | $11.83 | $1,188,927 | 1,445,297 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Apr 5, 2024 | Apr 9, 2024 | M · derivative | 145,988 | $5.88 | $858,409 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | S | 402 | $10.03 | Sale −$4,032 | 181,576 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | G | 402 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,174 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | G | 402 | $0.00 | $0 | 111,060 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | S | 2,836 | $10.01 | Sale −$28,388 | 1,399,810 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Mar 18, 2024 | Mar 19, 2024 | S | 805 | $10.02 | Sale −$8,066 | 238,919 | No | Form 4 |
| Ferber Alan | Mar 14, 2024 | Mar 18, 2024 | P | 10,000 | $9.73 | Purchase +$97,300 | 10,000 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 12,030 | $12.12 | Sale −$145,804 | 193,935 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | G | 11,957 | $0.00 | $0 | 181,978 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | G | 11,957 | $0.00 | $0 | 110,658 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 10,412 | $12.12 | Sale −$126,193 | 298,717 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 2,721 | $12.10 | Sale −$32,924 | 1,203,249 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 1,269 | $12.12 | Sale −$15,380 | 1,402,646 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 9,311 | $12.11 | Sale −$112,756 | 402,317 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 8, 2024 | S | 8,187 | $12.11 | Sale −$99,145 | 239,724 | No | Form 4 |
| Risk Gerald Alan | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | M | 120,000 | $5.88 | $705,600 | 141,921 | No | Form 4 |
| Risk Gerald Alan | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | F | 57,648 | $12.24 | $705,612 | 84,273 | No | Form 4 |
| Risk Gerald Alan | Mar 6, 2024 | Mar 7, 2024 | M · derivative | 120,000 | $5.88 | $705,600 | not reported | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | A | 10,554 | $0.00 | $0 | 216,519 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 5,534 | $12.12 | Sale −$67,072 | 210,985 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | G | 5,020 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | G | 5,020 | $0.00 | $0 | 98,701 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | A | 3,291 | $0.00 | $0 | 310,709 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 1,580 | $12.12 | Sale −$19,150 | 309,129 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | A | 5,405 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,209,078 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 3,108 | $12.12 | Sale −$37,669 | 1,205,970 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | A | 12,355 | $0.00 | $0 | 1,408,745 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 4,830 | $12.12 | Sale −$58,540 | 1,403,915 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | A | 13,650 | $0.00 | $0 | 417,052 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 5,424 | $12.12 | Sale −$65,739 | 411,628 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | A | 2,780 | $0.00 | $0 | 249,021 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Feb 29, 2024 | Mar 1, 2024 | S | 1,110 | $12.12 | Sale −$13,453 | 247,911 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 8, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | S | 540 | $16.22 | Sale −$8,759 | 206,388 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 8, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | G | 423 | $0.00 | $0 | 205,965 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Jan 8, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | G | 423 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,681 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Jan 8, 2024 | Jan 9, 2024 | S | 253 | $16.24 | Sale −$4,109 | 307,418 | No | Form 4 |
| August-deWilde Katherine | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | A | 11,920 | $0.00 | $0 | 11,920 | No | Form 4 |
| Dach Leslie A | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | A | 11,920 | $0.00 | $0 | 85,585 | No | Form 4 |
| Ferber Alan | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | A | 11,920 | $0.00 | $0 | 48,517 | No | Form 4 |
| Lontoh Sonita | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | A | 11,920 | $0.00 | $0 | 24,153 | No | Form 4 |
| Risk Gerald Alan | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | A | 11,920 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,921 | No | Form 4 |
| Talreja Manjula | Jan 2, 2024 | Jan 3, 2024 | A | 11,920 | $0.00 | $0 | 21,921 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 29, 2023 | Dec 29, 2023 | M | 135,000 | $5.88 | $793,800 | 1,373,984 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 29, 2023 | Dec 29, 2023 | S | 170,311 | $20.17 | Sale −$3,435,173 | 1,203,673 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 29, 2023 | Dec 29, 2023 | M · derivative | 135,000 | $5.88 | $793,800 | 230,988 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 26, 2023 | Dec 27, 2023 | S | 9,052 | $20.00 | Sale −$181,040 | 1,238,984 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | M | 75,000 | $5.00 | $375,000 | 1,323,036 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 75,000 | $19.92 | Sale −$1,494,000 | 1,248,036 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 19, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | M · derivative | 75,000 | $5.00 | $375,000 | 104,000 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 408 | $18.25 | Sale −$7,446 | 207,324 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | G | 396 | $0.00 | $0 | 206,928 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | G | 396 | $0.00 | $0 | 93,258 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 2,703 | $18.24 | Sale −$49,303 | 1,248,036 | Yes | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 4,073 | $18.23 | Sale −$74,251 | 1,396,390 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Dec 18, 2023 | Dec 20, 2023 | S | 817 | $18.20 | Sale −$14,869 | 246,241 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | S | 1,873 | $14.75 | Sale −$27,627 | 209,856 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | G | 2,124 | $0.00 | $0 | 207,732 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | G | 2,124 | $0.00 | $0 | 92,862 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | S | 2,284 | $14.76 | Sale −$33,712 | 307,671 | No | Form 4 |
| Fenster Edward Harris | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | S | 2,313 | $14.75 | Sale −$34,117 | 1,250,739 | No | Form 4 |
| Jurich Lynn Michelle | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | S | 1,696 | $14.75 | Sale −$25,016 | 1,400,463 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | S | 2,762 | $14.77 | Sale −$40,795 | 403,402 | No | Form 4 |
| Steele JeannaChief Legal & People Officer | Dec 6, 2023 | Dec 7, 2023 | S | 2,062 | $14.76 | Sale −$30,435 | 247,058 | No | Form 4 |
| Powell MaryChief Executive Officer | Nov 30, 2023 | Dec 1, 2023 | S | 1,742 | $13.07 | Sale −$22,768 | 406,164 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | S | 484 | $9.92 | Sale −$4,801 | 211,687 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | G | 478 | $0.00 | $0 | 211,209 | No | Form 4 |
| Abajian DannyChief Financial Officer | Oct 6, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | G | 478 | $0.00 | $0 | 90,738 | No | Form 4 |
| Dickson Paul S.Chief Revenue Officer | Oct 6, 2023 | Oct 10, 2023 | S | 230 | $9.90 | Sale −$2,277 | 309,955 | No | Form 4 |